Rank Name HT  WT  B-T Pos Hometown Commitment High School Travel  Last Travel  Ancestry
1 Brady House  6-3  210  R/R SS Winder GA Tennessee  Winder-Barrow Elite Prime Winder-Barrow Bulldogs  
2 Christian Little  6-4  205  R/R RHP St Louis MO Vanderbilt  Christian Brothers College Elite Scout  Elite 16u Scout   
3 Ian Moller  6-1  201  R/R C Dubuque IA Louisiana State  Wahlert Elite Prime MLB Breakthrough Series 2020  
4 Benny Montgomery  6-4  200  R/R OF Lewisberry PA Virginia  Red Land Elite Elite 2020 Nation  
5 Braylon Bishop  6-1  196  L/L OF Texarkana AR Arkansas  Arkansas Sticks Baseball Academy 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National   
6 Tyree Reed  6-2  181  L/L OF Vallejo CA Oregon State  American Canyon Admirals Baseball Club MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
7 Marcelo Mayer  6-3  185  L/R SS Chula Vista CA Southern California  Eastlake San Diego Show San Diego Show 2020  
8 Luke Leto  6-2  190  L/R SS Portage MI Louisiana State  Portage Central Elite Elite 16u Scout   
9 Izaac Pacheco  6-4  220  L/R SS Friendswood TX Texas A&M  Friendswood Elite Chargers  
10 Andrew Painter  6-7  210  R/R RHP Pompano Beach FL Florida  Calvary Christian Academy Elite Squad 17u National Elite Squad 15u  
11 Jay Allen  6-3  190  R/R OF Fort Pierce FL Florida  John Carroll Catholic FTB SF Giants Scout FTB Tucci 2021  
12 Chase Petty  6-1  185  R/R RHP Somers Point NJ Florida  Mainland Reg BPC Oilers Baseball Performance Center  
13 Josh Hartle  6-5  197  L/L LHP King NC Wake Forest  Reagan Elite Elite 16u Scout   
14 Michael Braswell  6-1  175  R/R SS Mableton GA South Carolina  Campbell Halo/FTB Tucci SF Giants Scout  Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
15 Alex Mooney  6-1  175  R/R SS Rochester Hills MI Duke  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Canes National 17u Canes Prospects  
16 Christian Moore  6-1  200  R/R SS Brooklyn NY Tennessee  Suffield Academy East Cobb Astros Elite Squad 16u  
17 Irving Carter  6-4  200  R/R RHP Boynton Beach FL Miami  Home School Elite Squad National 16u/17u Elite Squad 16u National  
18 Jordan Lawlar  6-2  180  R/R SS Irving TX Vanderbilt  Jesuit College Prep Dallas Tigers Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez  
19 Noah Smith  6-1  175  R/R SS Chicago IL Louisville  Marist White Sox ACE MLB Breakthrough Series 2020  
20 Rawley Hector  6-2  180  R/R RHP Van Alstyne TX Texas A&M  Anna Dulin's Dodgers Texas Prime Godwin Dulin's Dodgers Godwin  
21 Hagen Smith  6-3  200  L/L LHP Bullard TX Arkansas  Bullard Academy Select Academy Select 16u Ingram  
22 Jackson Baumeister  6-3  215  R/R C Jacksonville FL Florida State  The Bolles 5 Star National 5 Star Moss  
23 Jayden Melendez  5-9  164  R/R C Palmetto Bay FL Florida International  Westminster Christian FTB Giants Scout  Westminster Christian Warriors PR
24 Joe Mack  6-0  187  L/R C Williamsville NY Clemson  Williamsville East East Cobb Astros 17u Padres Scout /ECB  
25 Brandon Neely  6-2  190  R/R RHP Seville FL Florida  Spruce Creek Scorpions 2021 Founders Club Scorpions Honor the Game  
26 Kristian Campbell  6-3  185  R/R SS Marietta GA Georgia Tech  Walton East Cobb Astros Padres Scout /ECB  
27 Eric Silva  6-0  180  R/R RHP Laguna Beach CA UCLA  Laguna Beach   PFA Matadors 2021  
28 Alex Ulloa  5-11  180  R/R SS Cutler Bay FL Oklahoma State  Miami Christian Elite Squad 16u National Elite Squad CU
29 Thomas Dilandri  6-3  195  R/R OF Las Vegas NV TCU  Palo Verde Elite Prime LVR LVR 2020  
30 Roc Riggio  5-9  170  L/R OF Simi Valley CA Oklahoma State  Thousand Oaks GBG Marucci Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
31 Drake Varnado  6-2  175  R/R SS Port Neches TX Arkansas  IMG Academy 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  IMG Academy Ascenders  
32 Anthony Susac  6-3  215  R/R RHP Sacramento CA Arizona  Jesuit High School    
33 Ryan Spikes  5-9  180  R/R SS Lilburn GA Tennessee  Parkview Elite Prime Parkview Panthers  
34 Philip Abner  6-1  220  L/L LHP Charlotte NC Florida  Charlotte Christian Canes National 2021 Canes National 16u  
35 Jay Woolfolk  6-1  200  R/R RHP Midlothian VA Virginia  Benedictine Virginia Cardinals 2021's VIrginia Cardinals 2021's  
36 Kurtis Reid  6-2  190  R/R SS Hamilton OH Louisville  Hamilton Canes National Canes Prospects  
37 Lorenzo Carrier  6-4  188  R/R OF Bear DE Miami  Appoquinimink Keystone War Eagles Keystone War Eagles  
38 Aaron Downs  5-11  205  R/R 3B Columbus MS   Heritage Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Select  
39 Michael Morales  6-2  200  R/R RHP Enola PA Vanderbilt  East Pennsboro Area Elite Elite 16u Scout  PR
40 Gage Jump  5-11  185  L/L LHP Aliso CA UCLA  JSerra Catholic PBA Canes Prospects  
41 Chase Burns  6-4  215  R/R RHP Hendersonville TN Tennessee  Station Camp   Canes National 16u  
42 Deric Fabian  6-3  175  R/R SS Ocala FL Florida  North Marion Scorpions Founders Club Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
43 Lucas Torres  5-10  165  R/R OF Cayey PR Alabama State  Academia de Deportes y Musica SBO Florida 5 Star National 2020 PR
44 Rob Gordon  6-1  174  R/R SS Smyrna GA Vanderbilt  Ben Franklin Academy Elite Prime ECB Academy Texas Orange  
45 Luke Hayden  6-1  200  R/R RHP Bloomington IN Indiana  Edgewood Indiana Elite Indiana  
46 Bryan Loriga  6-0  195  R/R 3B Hialeah FL Florida International  ESB Academy Elite Squad National 17u National Elite Squad 16u  
47 Cody Schrier  6-1  185  R/R SS San Clemente CA UCLA  JSerra Catholic TB SoCal TB SoCal Baseball  
48 Grant Taylor  6-3  220  R/R RHP Florence AL Louisiana State  Florence Elite Elite 16u Scout   
49 Carter Holton  5-10  175  L/L LHP Guyton GA Vanderbilt  Benedictine Military Elite American Benedictine Military Cadets  
50 Shane Panzini  6-2  220  R/R RHP Spring Lake NJ Virginia  Red Bank Catholic 9ers All Star Baseball Academy 2020  
51 Alonzo Tredwell  6-7  225  L/R RHP Coto De Caza CA UCLA  Mater Dei Canes National Canes American 17u  
52 Daylen Lile  6-0  195  L/R OF Louisville KY Louisville  Trinity Canes National Canes Prospects  
53 Michael Robertson  6-1  170  L/R OF Venice FL Florida  Venice Senior Florida Burn Florida Burn 2020 Platinum  
54 Tommy White  6-2  220  R/R 3B St Pete Beach FL North Carolina State  Calvary Christian Florida Burn Platinum 2021 Florida Burn 2020 Platinum  
55 Braden Montgomery  6-2  197  S/R OF Madison MS Stanford  Madison Central San Diego Show MLB Breakthrough Series 2020  
56 Brock Selvidge  6-3  205  R/L LHP Chandler AZ Louisiana State  Hamilton CBA Marucci National CBA Marucci 2020  
57 Daniel Corona  6-2  198  L/R SS Brooklyn NY Wake Forest  Baylor Canes National Canes Prospects  
58 Karl Hartman  6-4  205  R/R RHP Merritt Island FL Florida  Rockledge Senior   Toronto Blue Jays Scout   
59 Malakhi Knight  6-3  187  R/R OF Marysville WA Oregon State  Archbishop Murphy Rijo Showcase GBG NW Marucci  
60 Davis Diaz  5-11  170  R/R SS Pittsburg CA Vanderbilt  Acalanes   Lamorinda Knights  
61 Carlos Pena  6-3  210  L/R OF Bayside NY Missouri  Salisbury D-backs Elite Georgia 2020 National PR
62 Justin Javier Colon Jaime  6-2  175  R/R SS Clermont FL   Montverde Academy Elite Squad High School PR
63 Victor Rodriguez  6-4  185  R/R OF Winter Springs FL   Montverde Academy High School   DR
64 Jac Caglianone  6-5  210  L/L 1B Tampa FL Florida  Plant FTB SF Giants Scout  FTB Tucci 2020  
65 Satchell Norman  5-11  185  R/R C Sarasota FL Florida State  Sarasota Florida Burn Platinum Beast Mode Prime 2021  
66 Tyler Whitaker  6-4  190  R/R SS Las Vegas NV Arizona  Bishop Gorman LVR (Las Vegas Recruits) 5 Star National 2020  
67 Maxwell Muncy  6-0  170  R/R IF Camarillo CA Arkansas  Thousand Oaks   Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
68 Jonathan Vastine  5-11  150  L/R SS Bartow FL Vanderbilt  Bartow Senior   Hit Factory Pro  
69 Thaddeus Ector  6-1  185  S/R OF Tyrone GA South Carolina  Starrs Mill East Cobb Astros Padres Scout /ECB  
70 Edwin Arroyo  6-0  170  S/B SS Arecibo PR Florida State  Arecibo Baseball Academy FTB Tucci FTB Tucci 2020 PR
71 Aries Samek  6-2  205  R/R SS Teaneck NJ Clemson  Teaneck FTB Tucci Northeast 2021 FTB Tucci 16u Northeast  
72 Anthony Solometo  6-3  200  L/L LHP Sicklerville NJ North Carolina  Bishop Eustace Prep Zoom Baseball Academy Zoom Baseball Academy- Smurfs  
73 Drew Christo  6-4  210  L/R RHP Elkhorn NE Nebraska  Elkhorn Nebraska Prospects 21 Scout Nebraska Prospects Southworth  
74 Miles Langhorne  6-4  205  R/R RHP Greenwich CT Vanderbilt  Greenwich Greenwich Senior Cannons 19u Baseball U CT  
75 Luke Jewett  6-3  190  R/R RHP Ladera Ranch CA UCLA  JSerra Catholic Sports Academy Dukes Sports Academy Dukes  
76 Rene Lastres  6-3  205  R/R C Hialeah Gardens FL Florida  Miami Christian Milwaukee Brewers Scout  Milwaukee Brewers Scout  CU
77 James Wood  6-6  210  L/R OF Olney MD Mississippi State  IMG Academy API 16u Nationals/API Cavaliers 17u IMG Academy Ascenders  
78 Brodie Chestnutt  6-4  225  R/R RHP Warner Robins GA Florida State  Houston County 5 Star National Moss 17u Houston County Bears  
79 Chase Jans  6-0  187  R/R OF Overland Park KS Kansas  Blue Valley Royals Scout 17u Royals Scout  16u  
80 Keegan Allen  6-0  165  R/R RHP Rogers AR Georgia Tech  IMG Academy KC Royals Scout  IMG Academy Black  
81 Josh Pearson  5-10  195  L/R OF West Monroe LA Louisiana State  West Monroe Louisiana Knights Black 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National   
82 William "Pico" Kohn  6-5  205  L/L LHP Verbena AL Mississippi State  Chilton Co East Coast Sox Dulin's Dodgers 2020  
83 Kendall Diggs  6-0  180  L/R 3B Olathe KS Arkansas  St Thomas Aquinas Royals Scout  Royals Scout  2020  
84 Connor Simon  6-0  175  R/R SS Mandeville LA Louisiana State  The Saint Pauls School Sr Boys Sheets Baseball Louisiana Sheets  
85 Carter Jensen  6-1  215  L/R C Kansas City MO Louisiana State  Park Hill Kansas City Royals Scout  Northeast Baseball National  
86 Aidan Meola  6-2  205  R/R 3B Palm Beach Gardens FL Oklahoma State  Palm Beach Gardens Scorpions 2021 Founders Club Scorpions Honor the Game  
87 Hunter Elliott  6-3  205  L/L LHP Tupelo MS Mississippi  Tupelo Louisiana Knights 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National   
88 Samuel Dutton  5-11  185  L/R RHP Southside AL Louisiana State  Westbrook Christian Louisiana Knights Louisiana Knights Black  
89 Jonathan Santucci  6-2  190  L/L OF Leominster MA Duke  Phillips Academy New England Nor'Easters and  Elite Northeast Baseball National  
90 Gavin Kash  6-4  195  L/R 1B Sour Lake TX Duke  Monsignor Kelly Louisiana Knights Canes Prospects  
91 Juhlien Gonzalez  6-0  190  R/R 3B Southwest Ranches FL Florida International  American Heritage Beast Mode Elite Squad  
92 Cole Wagner  6-1  210  L/L 1B Lewisberry PA Georgia  Red Land Elite Prime Elite 16u Prime  
93 Corey Robinson  5-11  160  R/R OF Deland FL Florida  Spruce Creek Orlando Scorpions 2021 Founders Scorpions Honor the Game  
94 Hunter Teplanszky  6-3  175  S/R SS Flower Mound TX TCU  Marcus Texas Stix Stix Baseball 2020  
95 Eldridge Armstrong  6-2  188  R/R 3B Simi Valley CA San Diego State  Oaks Christian RSA MLB Breakthrough Series 2020  
96 Kruise Newman  6-3  180  L/R RHP Richmond KY Tennessee  Madison Southern Midland Redskins Midland Redskins  
97 Greysen Carter  6-4  205  S/R RHP Louisville CO Vanderbilt  Fairview Trosky National  Trosky National  2021  
98 Christian Okerholm  6-4  206  R/R RHP Austin TX Georgia Tech  Vandegrift East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 17u  
99 Joshua Baez  6-3  220  R/R OF Boston MA Vanderbilt  Dexter Southfield Beast Mode Prime 2021 Boston Blue Jays RD
100 Kelly Crumpton  6-3  190  R/R SS Jackson MS Mississippi  Jackson Preparatory East Coast Sox East Coast Sox Select  
101 Austin Stracener  6-0  165  L/R SS New Braunfels TX Texas A&M  Canyon Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout  16u  
102 Casey Saucke II  6-2  180  R/R SS Rochester NY Virginia  Athena Diamond Pro Northeast Baseball National  
103 Kenneth Mallory Jr  6-3  185  L/L OF Lawerenceville GA Vanderbilt  Mountain View Elite 16u Mountain View Bears  
104 Tommy Tavarez  6-0  175  R/R SS Brooklyn NY Pittsburgh  Grand Street Campus Citius Citius Prep CU
105 Peter Heubeck  6-2  170  R/R RHP Baltimore MD Wake Forest  Gilman Louisiana Knights Black Baltimore Redbirds  
106 Jorge De Goti  6-1  175  R/R SS Miami FL Florida  Belen Jesuit Prep Elite Squad Elite Squad CU/PR
107 Nick McLain  5-10  175  S/L OF Tustin CA UCLA  Arnold O Beckman Trosky Baseball Trosky National 2020  
108 Anthony Ursitti  6-4  205  R/R RHP Fort Myers FL Florida  Canterbury FTB SF Giants Scout  FTB Tucci 2021  
109 Christian Smith  6-2  180  L/L OF Atlanta GA Vanderbilt  Grady 6-4-3 DP Cougars 6-4-3 DP Cougars 16u Sterling  
110 John Rizzo  6-2  195  R/R RHP The Woodlands TX Texas A&M  St Thomas Elite Elite 2020 Prime  
111 Charlie Saum  5-11  180  R/R C Thousand Oaks CA Stanford  Thousand Oaks GBG GBG Marucci 2020 Navy  
112 Mitchell Bratt  6-1  190  L/L LHP Newmarket ON Florida State  Newmarket Toronto Mets Leitch Toronto Blue Jays Scout  CA
113 Brock Daniels  6-1  180  L/R SS St Louis MO Oklahoma  St John Vianney KC Royals Scout  MidSouth Prospects 2020  
114 Tyler Dietz  6-2  185  R/R RHP Trinity FL South Florida  Calvary Christian Florida Burn 2021 National Florida Burn 2021 Platinum  
115 Austin Bode  5-11  195  L/R C Columbus IN Louisville  Columbus North EvoShield Canes Midwest Indiana  
116 Nick Anello  6-3  225  R/R RHP Plantation FL Miami  American Heritage Elite Squad Elite Squad 17u National  
117 Dorian Gonzalez  5-9  170  L/R SS Miami FL Miami  Belen Jesuit Prep Elite Squad 17u National Elite Squad 17u National CU
118 Bryant Colon  6-0  167  R/R OF Greenacres FL Miami  Palm Beach Central Elev8 Select FTB Tucci 55 PR
119 Devin Futrell  6-5  180  L/L LHP Pembroke Pines FL Vanderbilt  American Heritage Elite Squad Houston Astros Scout   
120 Tyler Fullman  6-0  201  R/R RHP Homewood IL Michigan  Marian Catholic White Sox Ace MLB Breakthrough Series 2020  
121 Brandon Clarke  6-4  200  L/L LHP Ashburn VA Alabama  Independence Dirtbags Scrap Pack Dirtbags 16u Bad Company  
122 Grant Cherry  6-3  195  R/R RHP Vestavia Hills AL Georgia  Vestavia Hills Elite Vestavia Hills Rebels  
123 Justin Quintana  5-10  182  R/R OF Miramar FL   American Heritage Elite Squad National Elite Squad 2021's  
124 Isaac Rodriguez  5-9  180  R/R SS Wildomar CA Southern California  Murrieta Valley Easton Prime IE Dykstra Baseball 2021  
125 Ryan Prager  6-2  185  L/L LHP Dallas TX   Hillcrest Dallas Mustangs Sharp    
126 Matthew Prevesk  6-2  185  L/L OF Apopka FL Florida  Apopka FTB SF Giants Scout  FTB Tucci 2020  
127 Harry Ford  5-10  200  R/R C Kennesaw GA Georgia Tech  North Cobb East Cobb Astros Padres Scout /ECB  
128 Ethan Wood  6-6  215  R/R RHP Lebanon KY Louisville  Danville FTB/SF Giants SF Giants Scout Fall 2019  
129 Simon Lusignan  6-5  200  R/R RHP Varennes QC Stetson  Foothills Composite Okitojs Dawgs Academy Academy Baseball Canada 16u CA
130 Cody Howard  6-0  190  R/R RHP Spring TX Baylor  The Woodlands Banditos Scout Banditos Scout  2020  
131 Karson Ligon  6-3  178  R/R RHP Sarasota FL Miami  Riverview Elite Squad National Elite Squad  
132 Max Debiec  6-7  195  R/R RHP Seattle WA Washington  O'Dea Walla Walla Sweets    
133 Jace Jones  6-4  190  R/R RHP Ft Myers FL Florida Gulf Coast  Cypress Lake SWFL Canes Beast Mode Prime 2021  
134 Harrison Feinberg  6-1  210  R/R OF Greenwich CT Southern California  King & Low-Heywood Thomas Scho Greenwich Cannons Senior Legion    
135 Marcus Franco  6-4  230  R/R 1B Miramar FL   Doral Academy Charter Elite Squad National Doral Academy Firebirds  
136 Ty Hodge  6-1  175  R/R SS College Station TX Texas A&M  College Station   Texas Twelve Maroon 2021  
137 Jordan McCants  6-0  160  L/R SS Cantonment FL Mississippi State  Catholic East Coast Sox East Coast Sox Select  
138 Will Rogers  6-1  210  R/R C Shoreview MN Arizona State  Mounds View Great Lakes Baseball Academy Tri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout   
139 Cameron Clines  6-3  210  R/R RHP Lake Worth FL Georgia Tech  Park Vista Community FTB Giants SF Giants Scout FTB  
140 Seaver Sheets  5-11  160  L/R SS Monroe LA Auburn  Sterlington Sheets Baseball Louisiana Sheets  
141 Andrew Woods  6-2  180  R/R RHP Monroe LA Alabama  Ouachita Christian Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights Black  
142 Owen Flynn  6-3  180  R/R RHP Windermere FL North Carolina  Windermere Tri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout  Power Baseball 2020  
143 Vincent Trapani  6-2  215  R/R RHP Eau Claire WI Arkansas  Memorial GRB Rays Reds Midwest Scout   
144 Rocco Reid  6-0  175  R/L LHP Greenville SC Clemson  Greenville Canes National 16u Canes Prospects  
145 Hagan Banks  6-4  190  R/R RHP Plainville GA Alabama  Calhoun Scorpions Founders Club 2021 Georgia Scorpions Upperclass  
146 Pierce Coppola  6-8  210  L/L LHP Verona NJ Virginia  Verona Wladyka Baseball Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
147 Cale Lansville  6-0  205  R/R RHP Centennial CO Louisiana State  Thunder Ridge Elite Scout Elite 16u Scout   
148 Treylen "TJ" White  6-2  210  S/R OF Moore SC Indiana  Dorman Tri-State Arsenal Upstate Mavericks ST  
149 Michael Bello  6-2  200  L/L OF Oak Ridge NJ Auburn  Pope John XXIII 9ers All Star Baseball Academy 2020  
150 Aeden Finateri  6-0  220  R/R RHP Watertown CT Georgia Tech  Avon Old Farms Elite Scout  Elite 15u Scout   
151 Christopher Cortez  6-1  185  R/R RHP Las Vegas NV Arizona  Silverado     ME
152 Creed Willems  6-1  225  L/R C Aledo TX TCU  Aledo Academy Select Ingram Stix Baseball 2020  
153 Treyton Rank  6-2  190  R/R RHP Acworth GA Florida State  Buford East Cobb Astros 16u Buford Wolves  
154 John Kramer  6-1  218  L/L OF St Louis MO Mississippi  Lafayette Sr Royals Scout   Elite 2020 Prime  
155 Jackson Mayo  6-1  182  L/L OF St Johns FL   The Bolles 5 Star National Black 5 Star National 2020  
156 Q Phillips  5-11  180  S/L OF Elm Grove WI Michigan  Brookfield East STiKS Academy Northeast Baseball National  
157 Tyler Collins  5-10  175  L/R OF McKinney TX Oklahoma State  McKinney Boyd Dallas Tigers Hernandez Dallas Tigers  
158 Aidan Stewart  6-5  195  S/R SS Montgomery AL Missouri  Next Level Academy Beast Mode Prime Next Level Academy  
159 Cyle Phelan  6-2  220  L/L LHP Fuquay Varina NC UNC-Wilmington  Fuquay-Varina Dirtbags Dirtbags Bad Company  
160 Slate Alford  6-3  217  R/R 3B Madison AL Auburn  Bob Jones Dulin's dodgers Bob Jones Patriots  
161 Ryan Ginther  5-11  201  R/L LHP Hendersonville TN Vanderbilt  Station Camp Dulin's Dodgers Dulin's Dodgers 2020  
162 Brennon McNair  6-0  175  R/R SS Magee MS South Alabama  Magee Louisiana Knights Black Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
163 Sam Hunt  6-2  195  S/R C Minneapolis MN Vanderbilt  IMG Academy Elite Prime IMG Academy Ascenders  
164 Tristan Shoemaker  6-0  180  R/R SS Weyers Cave VA Virginia  Ft Defiance Richmond Braves Platinum Richmond Braves 2020 National  
165 Anthony Migliaccio  6-1  190  S/R C Wyandotte MI Vanderbilt  Detroit Country Day Upper East Coast Sox Midland Baseball  
166 Chase Allsup  6-3  200  S/R RHP Dothan AL Auburn  Dothan Louisiana Knights 16u Black Louisiana Knights 2020  
167 Trevor Haskins  5-11  165  R/R SS San Jose CA Stanford  Valley Christian Schools Trosky National 17u Trosky National 2020  
168 Eric Hammond  6-3  175  R/R RHP Keller TX Southern California  Keller Academy Select Ingram C3 Futures VP  
169 Samuel Simpson  6-1  163  L/R RHP Carrollton GA South Carolina  Carrollton Canes Southeast Meigs Canes Prospects  
170 Grant Hussey  6-3  220  L/R 1B Washington WV West Virginia  Parkersburg South Dirtbags 17u Skrap Pak Tri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout   
171 Christopher Bernal  5-10  190  R/R C McAllen TX Texas State  Mcallen Halo Premier Baseball Futures 2020  
172 James Tibbs III  6-0  180  L/L OF Marietta GA Florida State  Pope East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Yankees  
173 Jabin Trosky  5-11  175  S/R SS Carmel CA Oregon State  Carmel Trosky National  Trosky National  2021  
174 Ryan Ure  6-7  220  R/L LHP Eaton CO Oklahoma State  Eaton Trosky National Trosky National  2021  
175 Noah Miller  6-0  175  S/R SS Fredonia WI Alabama  Ozaukee Hitters Baseball 16u Chicago Scouts Association  
176 Gray Thomas  6-4  205  R/R RHP Oklahoma City OK TCU  Heritage Hall Kansas City Royals Scout  Royals Scout 16u  
177 Andrew Johnson  6-0  183  L/L LHP Mount Airy MD Maryland  Glenelg Dig in Baseball Dig In Baseball  
178 Bobby Marsh  6-3  210  L/L 1B Bellefonte PA Florida Atlantic  Bellefonte Area US Elite 2021 US Elite 2021 National/North  
179 Carson Liggett  6-1  205  R/R RHP Overland Park KS Louisville  Blue Valley UA Building Champions 17u Navy Pena UA Building Champions 16u Navy  
180 Jacob Walsh  6-4  215  L/L 1B Las Vegas NV   Desert Oasis Las Vegas Aces Desert Oasis Aces MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
181 Gavin Bruni  6-3  185  L/L LHP Alliance OH Ohio State  Alliance Release Baseball Release Baseball 16u  
182 Kade Grundy  6-2  190  R/R RHP Somerset KY Louisville  Somerset Canes National Cincinnati Spikes  
183 Luke Holman  6-4  180  R/R RHP Sinking Spring PA Alabama  Wilson Holman Hurricanes Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
184 Payton Allen  6-0  175  R/R SS Rogers AR Kansas  Bentonville KC Royals Scout  3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National   
185 Drew Gray  6-3  180  L/L OF Swansea IL Arkansas  Belleville East St Louis Pirates St Louis Pirates Baseball Development  
186 Renzo Gonzalez  5-10  185  L/L OF Tampa FL Miami  Alonso Elite Squad Elite Squad PR
187 Roy "Bubba" Chandler  6-3  190  S/R RHP Bogart GA Georgia  North Oconee East Cobb Yankees Halo  
188 Cooper Kinney  6-2  195  L/R 2B Chattanooga TN South Carolina  Baylor eXposure 16u Prime Knights/eXposure Baseball  
189 Jalen Fulwood  6-3  180  R/R OF Johns Creek GA   Wesleyan Elite Elite 2020 Prime  
190 Jonathan Cymrot  6-0  190  R/R RHP San Jose CA Kansas  Valley Christian Schools Zoots Baseball Trosky National 2021  
191 Lonnie White  6-3  205  R/R OF Coatesville PA Clemson  Malvern Preparatory Canes National 16u Canes National 16u  
192 Coleman Willis  6-6  190  L/R RHP Warner Robins GA Georgia  Houston County Game On Houston County Bears  
193 Luke Heefner  5-11  160  L/R SS Cedar Hill TX Dallas Baptist  Home School Thrive Thrive-Haugen  
194 Garrett Williams  6-5  190  R/R RHP College Station TX   College Station 5-Star 17u    
195 Ty Evans  6-2  200  R/R OF Auburndale FL Florida  Lakeland Christian Scorpions Founders Club 2021 Scorpions Honor the Game  
196 Brandon Hudson  6-4  185  R/R RHP Waxhaw NC North Carolina State  Cuthbertson South Charlotte Panthers 2021 South Charlotte Panthers 2020  
197 Ben Hess  6-5  205  R/R RHP Charleston IL Indiana  Charleston Rake City Rake City  
198 Irvin R Weems III  6-1  195  R/R OF Las Vegas NV San Diego State  Durango GBG Vegas GBG Vegas  
199 Gage Ziehl  6-0  200  R/R RHP Macedon NY Miami  Penfield Senior Canes National 2021 Canes Prospects  
200 Jaylen Jones  6-0  205  L/L LHP Thomasville GA Michigan  Thomasville Halo 5 Star National 16u Burress  
201 Casey Cook  6-0  170  L/R SS Chantilly VA North Carolina  Freedom Stars 16u Carroll Stars Baseball 2020  
202 Kavares Tears  5-11  188  L/L OF Lewisburg TN Tennessee  Columbia Academy Knights Platinum 17u Ohio Pro Select  
203 Brayden Sanders  5-10  190  L/R RHP Olive Branch MS Mississippi  Lewisburg Easley Baseball Club Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Platinum  
204 Gavin Conticello  6-3  185  L/R 3B Coconut Creek FL South Florida  Coral Springs Charter Cannons Baseball Academy 2021 Cannons Baseball Academy 2021 American  
205 Teo Banks  6-2  180  R/R OF Odessa TX Tulane  Permian Michigan Elite D-backs D-backs Elite  
206 Rian Cellers  6-3  165  R/R OF Texarkana TX Texas Tech  Texas Sticks 17u 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National   
207 Cole Russo  6-2  205  L/R 3B Tampa FL UCF  Tampa Jesuit Hit Factory Pro Hit Factory Pro  
208 Jacob Cozart  6-3  205  L/R C High Point NC North Carolina State  Wesleyan Christian Academy South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2020  
209 Ryan Higgins  6-2  200  R/R RHP New Canaan CT Duke  St Luke's Canes National 17u National Canes National 16u  
210 Casey Tallent  6-1  180  R/R RHP Hartwell GA Clemson  Hart County   Canes Prospects  
211 Luke Masiuk  6-1  192  R/R OF Trumbull CT Northeastern  Trumbull Baseball U CT The Clubhouse 2021  
212 Max McGwire  6-2  180  R/R 1B Irvine CA Oklahoma  Capistrano Valley Trosky National 2021    
213 Payton Green  6-3  175  R/R SS Cary NC North Carolina State  Green Hope Canes National 2021 Canes National 16u  
214 William Ray  6-2  195  L/R OF Mars PA Wake Forest  Pittsburgh Central Catholic US Elite US Elite 2021 National/North  
215 Brendon Bair  6-1  215  R/R RHP Johnstown PA Pittsburgh  Bishop Mc Cort Flood City Elite Flood City Elite 2022's  
216 Maddux Bruns  6-2  210  L/L LHP Saraland AL Mississippi State  Ums-Wright Preparatory East Coast Sox East Coast Sox Select  
217 Revy "Trey" Higgins  6-4  200  S/R OF Oxford AL Mississippi State  Oxford Excel Blue Wave Excel Blue Wave 16u  
218 Glenn Green  6-2  185  R/R 3B Tyrone GA   Sandy Creek East Cobb Astros 17u East Cobb Astros 17u  
219 Colson Montgomery  6-4  180  L/R SS Holland IN Indiana  Southridge Ironmen Ironmen Baseball Club 15u  
220 Dominic Scavone  6-1  180  R/R 3B Orlando FL Stetson  Bishop Moore FTB SF Giants Scout  FTB Tucci 2021  
221 Ryan Johnson  6-6  182  S/R RHP Red Oak TX Dallas Baptist  Home School Dallas Tigers 2021 Tommy Hernandez Dallas Tigers  
222 Jackson Wentworth  6-1  180  R/R RHP Urbandale IA Kansas State  Waukee Iowa Sticks Scout Iowa Sticks Scout  
223 Jacob Kmatz  6-3  210  R/R RHP Albuquerque NM Oregon State  Sandia ABA/BPA Texas Rangers Scout   
224 Max Miller  6-3  210  R/R RHP Carlsbad CA Arizona State  Cathedral Catholic Blackhawks National 16u San Diego Show 2020  
225 Elijha Hammill  5-11  195  S/R SS Oakville ON Utah  Holy Trinity Catholic Ontario Terriers D-backs Langley Blaze CA
226 Travis Smith  6-4  185  R/R RHP Walton KY Kentucky  Walton-Verona Midland Braves Cincinnati Baseball Club 16u Black  
227 Treyson Hughes  6-2  168  L/R OF Warner Robins GA West Virginia  Houston County 5 Star National Houston County Bears  
228 Devin Obee  6-2  210  R/R OF Nashville TN Duke  Ensworth 5 Star National Burress 5 Star Moss  
229 Trey Rucker  6-0  210  R/R 3B Boerne TX Arizona State  IMG Academy Hunter Pence IMG Academy Ascenders  
230 Brendan Lysik  6-4  200  R/L LHP Waldwick NJ Texas Tech  St Joseph Regional Complete Game Colonials GS Surge  Akadema Black  
231 Matt Clark  6-2  190  R/R OF Upland CA Arizona  Damien Easton Prime Baseball    
232 Nathan Humphreys  6-1  175  L/R OF Desoto TX Dallas Baptist  Midlothian Dallas Tigers Hernandez 2022 Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez  
233 Reece Holbrook  5-11  175  L/R OF Mount Pleasant SC North Carolina  Hammond Diamond Devils 17u Black Rawlings National Scout Sticks  
234 Caleb Logerwell  6-1  190  R/R RHP McDonough GA UCF  Homeschool UMGA Red 17u Citadels  
235 Brogan Napier  6-3  220  R/R 3B Saint Augustine FL UCF  Episcopal 5 Star Nationals Burress 5 Star Moss  
236 Janzen Keisel  6-3  170  L/R RHP Gunnison UT Brigham Young  Gunnison Valley Mountain West Baseball Academy    
237 Mason Marriott  6-1  170  L/R RHP Tomball TX Baylor  Tomball Banditos Black Banditos Black  
238 Brennyn Abendroth  6-4  235  R/R RHP Terre Haute IN   West Vigo D-backs Elite National 15u Showcase  Kentucky Baseball Club 2020  
239 Josh Pyne  6-0  170  R/R SS Bloomfield IN Indiana  Linton-Stockton Scorpions Founders Club Canes National 17u  
240 Devin Bennett  6-2  175  R/R RHP Benbrook TX Dallas Baptist  Benbrook North Texas Bulls Stix Baseball 2020  
241 Matthew Polk  5-11  170  R/R OF Long Beach CA UCLA  Orange Lutheran GBG GBG Marucci 2020 Navy  
242 Nathan Smith  6-1  195  R/R C Thomasville GA Tennessee  Thomasville East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 16u  
243 Austin Grause  6-0  201  R/R RHP Tampa FL South Florida  Gaither Hit Factory Pro Hit Factory Pro  
244 Jack Walker  6-0  195  R/R RHP Lake Charles LA Mississippi State  Alfred M Barbe Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights Black  
245 Will Cook  6-5  190  L/R 3B Miamisburg OH Louisville  Miamisburg Bo Jackson Elite 2021 D-backs Langley Blaze  
246 Tanner Smith  6-0  200  R/R C Chandler AZ Oregon State  Basha Wilson Sandlot 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National   
247 Isaiah Pruitt  6-1  173  R/R OF Lancaster CA   Lancaster GBG GBG Marucci 2021  
248 Garrett Madliak  5-10  170  R/R C Carrollton GA Georgia  Carrollton West GA Warriors Canes Prospects  
249 Loreto Siniscalchi  6-3  200  L/R RHP Burnaby BC Washington State  Ecole Alpha Langley Blaze D-backs Langley Blaze CA
250 Alec Grossman  5-10  170  R/R RHP Austin TX North Carolina  Lake Travis Banditos Scout  Austin Banditos Black 2021  
251 Andreaus Lewis II  5-10  200  L/R C Winder GA Eastern Kentucky  Winder-Barrow   Winder-Barrow Bulldogs  
252 Nathan Deschryver  6-2  185  R/R RHP Silverdale WA Gonzaga  Bainbridge Baseball Northwest PNW Underclass Royal  
253 Jose Valadez-Acuña  6-0  210  L/L LHP Corpus Christi TX Texas Tech  Veterans Memorial WARSTIC Citius 2020 National  
254 Maxwell Shor  5-11  180  R/R C La Quinta CA San Diego  Palm Desert Dykstra Baseball Dykstra Baseball 2021  
255 Sam Petersen  5-11  175  R/R SS Huxley IA Iowa  Ballard Community Senior   Iowa Sticks Scout  
256 Carter Doorn  6-4  190  R/R RHP Schererville IN Purdue  Lake Central Morris Chiefs Indiana  
257 Hunter Caldwell  6-2  225  R/R RHP Liberty TX Texas State  Hardin Hunter Pence Baseball Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
258 Caleb Gampe  6-3  205  R/R RHP Hollidaysburg PA South Carolina  Hollidaysburg Area Flood City Elite Flood City Elite  
259 Ben Bosse  6-1  195  R/R RHP Brenham TX Auburn  Brenham Texas Twelve Maroon Texas Twelve Maroon 2021  
260 Adam Ebling  6-1  185  R/R SS St Louis MO Tulane  Westminster Christian Academy Elite Elite 2021 Black  
261 Kai Francis  6-3  175  R/R RHP Bainbridge Island WA Gonzaga  Bainbridge Mavericks/ BBNW/PNW Baseball PNW Underclass Royal  
262 Logan McGuire  6-3  180  R/R RHP Acworth GA Georgia Tech  Allatoona East Cobb Astro’s 17 Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
263 Jaime Ferrer  6-1  192  R/R C Orlando FL Florida State  TNXL Academy Scorpions Founders Scorpions Founders Club PR
264 Jquann Smith  6-2  180  L/L OF Statesboro GA   Georgia Premier Academy GBSA Rays Georgia Premier Academy Sox  
265 Braden Calise  6-0  175  R/R SS Fort Pierce FL   Lincoln Park Academy EvoShield Florida Canes Black 2020 FTB Tucci 2020  
266 Dylan Taylor  6-1  175  L/R SS Ellaville GA Georgia  Schley County 5 Star National 5 Star Moss  
267 Fran Oschell  6-7  215  R/R RHP Phoenixville PA Duke  Malvern Preparatory Molina Stars Molina Stars  
268 Ben Petri  6-2  195  R/R SS Lighthouse Point FL Virginia  Cardinal Gibbons Scorpions 2021 Founders Club Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
269 Mason Albright  6-0  180  L/L LHP Thurmont MD Virginia Tech  Catoctin Mid-Atlantic Red Sox Mid-Atlantic Red Sox 16u  
270 Justin Rodriguez  6-0  150  R/R RHP New York NY Florida International  George Washington Educational Campus NY Gothems Citius Prep  
271 Cameron Magee  6-0  170  L/R SS Anaheim CA Arizona State  Canyon Blue Wave Senators 18u Stars Baseball 2020  
272 Nick Kurtz  6-6  210  L/L 1B Lancaster PA Wake Forest  Baylor Mid-Atlantic Red Sox Mid-Atlantic Red Sox  
273 Ty Uber  6-4  230  R/R OF Cameron Park CA Stanford  Ponderosa Show California Show California 17u  
274 David White  6-1  195  R/R RHP Newnan GA   The Heritage Georgia Bombers Georgia Bombers 16u  
275 Ethan Flanagan  6-3  185  L/L LHP Irvine CA UCLA  Santa Margarita Catholic Saddleback Cowboys Saddleback Cowboys Black  
276 Cole Koniarsky  6-4  190  R/R OF Chino Hills CA Cal State Fullerton  Ruben S Ayala Sports Academy Dukes Trosky National  2021  
277 Garrett Cutting  5-11  170  R/R SS Las Vegas NV Oregon  Arbor View Las Vegas Recruits 3D Gold  
278 Cole Messina  6-0  215  R/R C Summerville SC South Carolina  Summerville Canes 16u/17u National Canes National  
279 Colby Frieda  6-3  195  R/R RHP St Johns FL Florida State  Creekside CBC Mark Lumber 2020 5 Star National 2020  
280 Bryce Cunningham  6-4  200  R/R RHP Headland AL Vanderbilt  Headland Baseball Country 16u Baseball Country 17u  
281 Jackson Linn  6-3  190  R/R OF Cambridge MA Tulane  Cambridge Rindge And Latin  Axis Minutemen  Axis Minutemen  
282 Timothy Simay  6-0  160  R/R SS Hoschton GA Mississippi  Mill Creek Elite 16u Elite 16u Prime  
283 Jake Fox  6-1  180  L/R SS Plant City FL Florida  Lakeland Christian Chet Lemon's Juice 16u/17u Chet Lemon's Juice  
284 Derek Bender  6-1  190  R/R C Latham NY Coastal Carolina  The Albany Academy Northeast Pride Northeast Pride Scout   
285 Ethan Campbell  6-1  180  R/R SS Youngstown FL Jacksonville  A Crawford Mosley 5 Star National 5 Star National 2020  
286 Marcus Morgan  6-1  160  R/R RHP Iowa City IA   Iowa City West      
287 Wyatt Campbell  6-4  194  R/R 3B Ocala FL Lipscomb  North Marion 5 Star National Black 5 Star National 2021 Moss  
288 Aaron Calhoun  5-11  165  R/R RHP Pearland TX Oklahoma  Clear Brook MLB Breakthrough Series Texas Bluechips  
289 Camron Hill  6-5  205  L/L LHP Fayetteville GA Georgia Tech  Whitewater Elite Nation Citadels  
290 Ben Kudrna  6-3  195  R/R RHP Overland Park KS Louisiana State  Blue Valley Southwest Building Champions UA Building Champions 16u Navy  
291 Jeffrey Ince  5-11  170  S/R 2B Brandon MS Mississippi State  Jackson Preparatory EC Sox Dulin's Dodgers 16u Ince  
292 Garrett Horn  6-1  182  L/L LHP Kernersville NC Liberty  Glenn Dirtbags Haynes Dirtbags  
293 Andrew Kribbs  6-0  190  R/R C Knoxville TN Tennessee  Christian Academy Knoxville eXposure 17u Prime eXposure Underclass White Fall  
294 Brayden Jones  6-0  170  R/R RHP Madison MS Mississippi  Madison-Ridgeland Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox Select  
295 Caleb Ketchie  6-0  205  R/R RHP Pelham NC Radford  Rockingham County Dirtbags Platinum 2021 Dirtbags Platinum 2021  
296 Alden Segui  6-2  190  R/R RHP Tampa FL   Tampa Jesuit Scorpions founders Club 2021 Scorpions Honor the Game CU
297 Sammie Sloan  6-2  200  R/R RHP Lakeland FL Florida  Lakeland Senior Elite Squad 16u National Elite Squad 2021's  
298 Blake Chapman  6-2  185  R/R OF Simsbury CT Georgia Southern  Simsbury Elev8 Academy    
299 Dominic Castellano  5-11  165  R/L LHP Tampa FL UCF  Tampa Jesuit   Hit Factory Pro CU
300 Jaden Winter  6-5  210  R/R RHP Apex NC East Carolina  Holly Springs Dirtbags Bad Company Dirtbags  
301 Jaxson Davis  6-4  205  R/R RHP Winchester KY Louisville  Lexington Christian Academy KBC Prime 17u Kentucky Baseball Club 2020  
302 Brody Brecht  6-4  185  R/R OF Ankeny IA Iowa  Ankeny Ankeny Warhawks Ankeny Warhawks  
303 Triston Horst  5-11  185  R/R OF Lancaster PA Cincinnati  Homeschool US Elite Midland Redskins  
304 David Jeon  6-0  200  R/R RHP Coppell TX Rice  Coppell Dulin's Dodgers Prime 16u Dulin's Dodgers 2020  
305 Evan Appelwick  6-0  185  R/R SS Madison SD Indiana  Madison Atlanta Blue Jays Elite 2021 Black  
306 Gavin Mez  6-0  200  L/R C Las Vegas NV UNLV  Bishop Gorman CBA Marucci CBA Marucci American  
307 Christopher Katz  6-0  210  R/R C Raleigh NC Wake Forest  Heritage Elite Elite 2020 Prime  
308 Bj Williams  6-4  192  R/R RHP Columbia SC   Georgia Premier Academy  Ohio Pro Select MLB Breakthrough Series 2020  
309 Zach Martin  6-0  175  L/R OF Middletown MD Maryland  Middletown Mid-Atlantic Red Sox Mid-Atlantic Red Sox  
310 Cortlan Castle  5-11  200  R/R C Woodway TX Baylor  Midway Dallas Patriots 17u Texas Rangers Scout   
311 Mason Guerra  6-3  192  R/R SS Beaverton OR Oregon State  Westview Baseball Northwest GBG NW Marucci  
312 Eddie King Jr  6-2  180  R/R OF Lynwood IL Louisville  Marian Catholic White Sox Ace MVP  
313 Aidan Corn  6-0  180  R/R 3B Nokomis FL   Venice Senior Florida Burn 2021 Platimun North Florida Burn 2020 Platinum  
314 Rocco Bernadina  6-4  225  R/R RHP New Castle PA Kent State  New Castle  Ohio Pro Select  Ohio Pro Select  
315 Cole Hertzler  6-3  220  R/R 3B Barto PA Liberty  Boyertown Area Pa Rebels Pa Rebels Elite  
316 Xavier Casserilla  6-0  207  R/R 3B Haslet TX   V R Eaton Cooperstown Cobras Northeast Baseball National  
317 Matt Nunan  6-3  185  R/L LHP Egg Harbor Township NJ Boston College  Egg Harbor Twp Baseball Performance Center Baseball Performance Center  
318 Nate Leibold  6-3  195  R/R RHP Seattle WA UCLA  Ballard City Baseball 18u Showcase Baseball Northwest 15u  
319 Sam Griesbauer  6-3  210  R/R RHP East Falmouth MA North Carolina State  Falmouth Canes American  Boston Braves  
320 Vytas Valincius  6-4  240  R/R 1B Lockport IL South Carolina  Baylor Top Tier Knights/eXposure Baseball  
321 Carson Crawford  6-1  180  R/R SS Rohnert Park CA California  Cardinal Newman NorCal NorCal Baseball 2021  
322 Colin Husser  6-5  187  R/R OF Ponchatoula LA Southern Miss  Ponchatoula Elite Squad Elite Squad Gulf South 17u  
324 Mayes White  5-11  170  R/R SS Troy AL Florida State  Pike Liberal Arts Baseball Country Baseball Country 17u  
325 Menelik "Izzy" Israel  6-2  165  R/R OF Murrieta CA Duke  Norco Canes National 2021 Canes Prospects  
326 Jack Holman  6-4  205  L/R C Wrightwood CA UCLA  Etiwanda CBA Marucci CBA Marucci American  
327 James Peyton Smith  6-1  167  R/R RHP Springfield TN Vanderbilt  East Robertson   Knights Baseball 16u Platinum  
328 Shea McGahan  6-0  185  R/R C St Louis MO Missouri  Lindbergh Senior Kansas City Royals Scout  MidSouth Prospects 2020  
329 Derek "DJ" Radtke  6-3  185  R/R RHP Marietta GA Auburn  Blessed Trinity Cath East Cobb Astros 17u Blessed Trinity Titans  
330 Evan Radford  6-4  207  R/R OF Hoover AL Southern Miss  Hoover East Coast Sox Elite Hoover Buccaneers  
331 Cameron Butler  6-0  170  R/R SS Riverbank CA Cal Poly  Modesto Christian Norcal Valley    
332 Aidan Hunter  6-3  185  R/R RHP Hanahan SC South Carolina  Hanahan Canes National 16u Canes Prospects  
333 Jake Poindexter  6-1  170  R/R RHP Chickamauga GA Georgia  Gordon Lee eXposure 16u Prime Knights/eXposure Baseball  
334 Saborn Campbell  6-0  185  R/R OF Bloomfield Hills MI Stanford  Detroit Country Day Upper Canes National 16u Canes National 16u  
335 Jackson Jobe  6-2  190  R/R SS Oklahoma City OK Mississippi  Heritage Hall Thrive Baseball OK Fuel 2021  
336 Trey Yesavage  6-4  220  R/R RHP Boyertown PA Pittsburgh  Boyertown Area Keystone State Bombers National  Keystone State Bombers  
337 Hudson White  6-0  185  R/R MIF Fort Worth TX   Byron Nelson Academy Select Ingram Academy Select 16u Ingram  
338 Andrew Lewis III  6-1  170  R/R OF Winder GA Eastern Kentucky  Winder-Barrow   Winder-Barrow Bulldogs  
339 Caleb Warta  6-0  170  R/R RHP Mt Juliet TN   Homeschool Knights Knights Baseball Academy  
340 Tucker Bougie  6-3  195  L/R 3B Mill Valley CA California  Tamalpais California Warriors    
341 Matthew Rowe  6-0  180  R/R RHP Metuchen NJ Rutgers  Metuchen Full Count Prospects Full Count Prospects 17u 2021  
342 Erik Ritchie  6-2  190  L/L LHP Telford PA East Carolina  Souderton Area Dirtbags Rising Stars Baseball 2021 National  
343 Timothy David Marshall  6-3  185  R/R RHP Newport News VA Liberty  Home School Richmond Braves National Richmond Braves 2020 National  
344 Tommy Ramos  6-3  210  R/R SS Hialeah FL   City Of Hialeah Education Academy Cannon Baseball Academy Beast Mode Prime 2021  
345 Kyle Walter  6-4  220  R/R RHP Shorewood IL Louisville  Minooka Community Cangelosi Sparks Black Cangelosi Sparks 2020 Black  
346 Camden Hayslip  6-2  200  L/L OF Lebanon TN Alabama  Friendship Christian Rawling Southeast MAD Mavericks Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks  
347 Kevin Bazzell  6-0  200  R/R SS Forney TX Dallas Baptist  Rockwall-Heath Dallas Patriots Sherard Dallas Patriots 18u Stout  
348 Jack Hunke  6-2  185  R/R RHP Foristell MO Missouri State  Wentzville Holt St Louis Pirates St Louis Pirates 2020  
349 Sean Hard  6-5  198  R/R RHP Mahwah NJ Boston College  St Joseph's Regional US Elite 2021 US Elite 2020 National  
350 Tyler Franks  6-5  210  L/L LHP Dublin GA   West Laurens Game On Stealth Game On Stealth 16u  
351 Merritt Beeker  6-1  195  R/L LHP Lexington NC East Carolina  North Davidson Canes 15u National Dirtbags  
352 Samuel Bryan  6-0  170  R/R RHP Kirkwood MO Missouri  Kirkwood   St Louis Prospects Scout 16  
353 Gavin Meyer  6-4  190  R/R RHP Hemet CA Cal State Fullerton  Tahquitz PFA PFA Matadors  
354 Micah Ottenbreit  6-4  185  R/R RHP Trenton MI Michigan State  Trenton Arsenal 17u Tri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout   
355 Caleb Lomavita  5-11  180  R/R C Ewa Beach HI California  St Louis TB SoCal Cowboys TB SoCal Cowboys  
356 Robert Evans  6-1  185  L/L LHP Bronx NY Eastern Kentucky  All Hallows The New York Nighthawks MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
357 Victor Quinn  6-1  180  S/R C Ofallon MO Oregon State  Liberty St Louis Prospects Penning St Louis Prospects Scout 16  
358 Aaron Parker  5-9  190  R/R C Los Altos CA UC Santa Barbara  Los Altos CCB CCB Underclass White  
359 Jack Hamilton  6-0  180  R/R RHP College Station TX Texas A&M  A & M Cons Texas Twelve Maroon Texas Twelve Maroon 2021  
360 Caiden Huber  6-3  185  L/R 3B Yucaipa CA Southern California  Yucaipa Playa Vista Orioles Premier Baseball Futures 2020  
361 Nick Bacura  5-11  180  R/R C Manhattan Beach CA Santa Clara  Mira Costa PFA PFA Matadors  
362 Justin Szestowicki  5-10  165  R/R SS Mount Royal NJ North Carolina  Kingsway   Baseball Performance Center  
363 Ryan Minckler  6-2  180  R/R RHP Greenland NH Virginia  Portsmouth Nike New England Nike New England  
364 Robert Fortenberry  6-0  180  L/L LHP Frisco TX TCU  Wakeland Academy Select Baseball 16u Academy Select 16u Ingram  
365 Tanner Jones  6-0  200  R/R RHP Thorsby AL Jacksonville State  Thorsby Easley Baseball Club Dulin's Dodgers 2022  
366 Rem Maxwell  6-3  198  R/R RHP Winder GA   Jefferson Georgia 16u National Georgia 16u National  
367 Harrison Owen  6-2  175  R/R C Aliso Viejo CA Auburn  Florida Virtual BPA BPA 2020  
368 Josh Notriano  6-1  205  L/R OF Johnsburg IL   Johnsburg Pro Player Canes 2021 Pro Player Canes 2021  
369 Jaxon Weber  5-10  175  L/L LHP Carrollton TX TCU  Hebron Canes Southwest NTX Dulin's Dodgers Godwin  
370 Angel Lopez  5-11  155  L/L LHP Montverde FL   Montverde Academy High School High School PR
371 Billy "BJ" Graham Jr  5-11  200  L/R OF Thonotosassa FL Tulane  Tampa Jesuit Florida Burn National 2021 MVP  
372 Aidan Berger  5-11  185  L/R C Palo Alto CA UCLA  Palo Alto TB SoCal Lamorinda Knights  
373 Joshua Kuroda-Grauer  5-10  163  R/R SS Somerset NJ Rutgers  Franklin Twp Full Count Prospects 2021 Full Count Prospects 17u 2021  
374 Stewart Evans  6-1  190  R/R OF Laurinburg NC   Scotland 5 Star Bray 5 Star 2021 NC  
375 Duce Gourson  6-1  180  L/R SS San Diego CA Arizona  Point Loma San Diego Naturals Dykstra Baseball 2021  
376 Sergio Guerra  6-0  190  R/R C San Diego TX Texas Rio Grande Valley  San Diego PNT Prospects National   
377 Wyatt Lunsford-Shenkman  6-3  225  R/R RHP Leesburg VA East Carolina  Riverside Diamond Elite 15u Canes Prospects  
378 Oskar Stark  6-3  195  R/R 3B Woodland Hills CA   Chaminade College Preparatory Total Baseball Vipers GBG Marucci Navy 2021  
379 Sawyer Robertson  6-4  195  R/R OF Lubbock TX Mississippi State  Coronado Lubbock Raiders 2019/Lubbock Raiders 2021 Lubbock Raiders 2019  
380 Joshua Alger  6-3  170  R/R RHP Roseville CA UCLA  Roseville NorCal NorCal Baseball 2021  
381 Drew Cartee  6-3  195  L/L OF Trinity AL   Hartselle East Coast Sox Bomb Hartselle Tigers  
382 Mark Capell  6-1  200  R/R 3B Morganville NJ   Biotechnology Buchman Baseball Academy National Buchman Baseball Academy National  
383 Christian Febus Rodriguez  6-2  174  R/R SS Salinas PR   Pro Baseball High School Academy High School RA12 Select PR
384 Drue Hackenberg  6-2  220  R/R RHP Palmyra VA   The Miller School of Albemarle VIrginia Cardinals 2021's Baseball U  
385 Phil Diblasi  6-0  215  S/R RHP Derry NH Northeastern  Boston College High School Mizuno Nor'Easter Runbirds New England Nor'Easter Runbirds  
386 Jason Hawkins  6-2  190  R/R C Allen TX Houston  Plano Senior D-BAT Elite Clementz D-BAT Elite 2020  
387 JD Suarez  6-0  150  R/R SS Charlotte NC UNC-Charlotte  Charlotte Christian Canes 2021 National Canes Prospects  
388 Gabe D'Arcy  6-3  210  R/R 3B San Clemente CA UCLA  JSerra Catholic PBA/Dykstra Baseball San Diego Show 2020  
389 Michael Kilker  6-2  200  R/R RHP Hazleton PA West Virginia  Hazleton Area Elite Braves Scout Elite  
390 Daniel Brooks  6-6  225  R/R RHP Mount Pleasant SC College of Charleston  Bishop England Canes South 16u Canes South 16u  
391 Connor Manning  6-3  205  R/R RHP Coral Springs FL South Florida  ESB Academy Elite Squad National 2021 Elite Squad  
392 Austin Russell  6-1  190  R/R 3B Flower Mound TX New Mexico  Flower Mound Academy Select Baseball Academy Select 16u Ingram  
393 Preston Wetherell  6-3  170  R/R RHP Port Orange FL Florida State  Spruce Creek Scorpions 2021 Founders Club Select Orlando Scorpions Honor the Game  
394 Rafe Schlesinger  6-3  180  L/L LHP Holbrook NY Miami  Sachem East Body Armor Titans 2021 Long Island Body Armor Titans 16u  
395 Finnegan Wall  6-1  185  R/R RHP Hesperia CA UC Irvine  Sultana PFA Matadors PFA Matadors  
396 Brando Leroux  5-6  140  R/R SS Markham ON       Toronto Mets Leitch CA
397 Tyson Neighbors  6-1  209  R/R RHP Rockwall TX Kansas State  Community Dallas Patriots Sherard Dallas Patriots 16u Sherard  
398 Michael Massey  6-5  190  R/R RHP Suwanee GA   North Gwinnett Elite Elite 2020 Prime
399 Sean Smith  6-1  205  R/R 1B Pascagoula MS   Pascagoula East Coast Sox East Coast Sox Select  
400 Cole Mathis  6-1  177  R/R RHP Cataula GA College of Charleston  Harris County 5 Star National 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
401 Keyshawn McDonald  6-0  155  R/R RHP Hartsville SC   Hartsville   5 Star Vipers 2021 Bray  
402 Tristan Wheelus  5-10  195  R/R C Russellville AR   Russellville  Georgia national 17u Rawlings Arkansas Prospects 16u Allen  
403 Tommy Hawke  5-8  155  L/R OF Pfafftown NC Wake Forest  Reagan Dirtbags Scrap Pak Richmond Braves 2020 National  
404 Alex Calarco  6-4  235  S/R C Wilmette IL Northwestern  New Trier Township White Sox Elite Black 15u Chicago Scouts Association  
405 Dennis Colleran  6-2  197  R/R RHP North Attleboro MA Northeastern  North Attleboro Garciaparra Baseball Group Hawks Garciaparra Baseball Group Northeast 15u  
406 Ty Hollandsworth  6-1  180  R/R OF Parkland FL   Calvary Christian Academy FTB Tucci 55 Elite Squad  
407 Zach Dantuono  6-2  185  R/R RHP Chesterfield MO   Westminster Christian Academy STL Recruits Recruits Baseball Club  
408 David Hagaman  6-4  200  R/R RHP Egg Harbor City NJ West Virginia  Cedar Creek Canes American South Jersey Sand Sharks  
409 Fernando Garza  6-5  225  R/R RHP Katy TX   Katy Kyle Chapman White Houston Kyle Chapman  
410 Ray Velazquez  6-1  195  R/R SS Lowell MA   Lowell Mizuno Noreaster Runbirds New England Nor'Easter Runbirds  
411 Gabe Hunt  6-3  185  R/R SS Buford GA     Georgia Bombers Georgia Bombers  
412 Christian "CJ" Zwahlen  6-3  210  R/R RHP Laguna Niguel CA Washington State  Dana Hills Saddleback Cowboys Game7 Prime  
413 Jose Pena  6-2  180  R/R RHP Winter Haven FL Florida International  Winter Haven Senior FTB FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
414 Jaylon Buckley  5-10  190  S/R RHP Union MS   Union East Cobb Astros Game On Prospects 15  
415 Canyon Brown  6-0  165  R/R C Daytona Beach FL   Seabreeze Scorpions 2021 Honor the Game Florida Burn 2021 Platinum  
416 Wilson Weber  6-0  190  R/R C Gresham OR Oregon State  Sam Barlow NW Futures PNW Underclass Royal  
417 Max Soliz  6-5  230  R/R C Madison AL Arkansas  Bob Jones   Bob Jones Patriots  
418 Mason Molina  6-1  205  S/L LHP Rancho Santa Margarita CA Texas Tech  Trabuco Hills SoCal Birds SoCal Birds  
419 Thomas Ballard  6-2  180  R/R RHP Madison AL   Bob Jones VBA 17u Black Bob Jones Patriots  
420 Josiah Chavez  6-2  190  L/R C Santa Paula CA   Rio Mesa Dykstra Baseball GBG Marucci Navy 2021  
421 James McCoy  6-4  185  S/R OF Dunwoody GA Kentucky  Wesleyan 6-4-3 DP 17u Cougars 6-4-3 DP Cougars  
422 Gavin Ochoa  6-2  185  R/R RHP Rohnert Park CA Long Beach State  Casa Grande Norcal Baseball Red 2021 Athletic Edge  
423 Chase Valentine  5-10  150  R/R SS Phoenix AZ Texas A&M  Sandra Day O'Connor AZ Athletics AZ Athletics 2021 Founders Club  
424 Ayric Robinson  6-2  205  R/R OF Meridian ID   Centennial GBG NW Marrucci D-backs Elite  
425 Lauden Brooks  6-0  180  R/R SS Cincinnati OH Kentucky  Archbishop Mc Nicholas Midland Redskins 2020 Midland Redskins  
426 Sean Ambrose  5-7  155  R/R SS Miami FL Florida International  ESB Academy Elite Squad FTB Tucci 55  
427 Fisher Jameson  6-4  205  R/R RHP Lake Worth FL   Park Vista Community FTB Rockets FTB Tucci 2020  
428 Tayden Hall  6-3  205  L/R C Lutz FL South Florida  Steinbrenner Florida Burn 2021 Platinum North Florida Burn 2021 Platinum  
429 Jaden Rudd  6-0  180  L/L OF Lynn Haven FL Notre Dame  A Crawford Mosley Next Level Baseball Knights/eXposure Baseball  
430 Brady Garcia  6-6  200  R/L LHP Spanish Fort AL Alabama  Spanish Fort FTB FTB Tucci 55  
431 Camden Jordan  6-0  175  R/R OF Carmel IN Louisville  Cathedral Indiana Mustangs 17u Estep Indiana Mustangs 16u Estep  
432 Colton Regen  6-4  170  R/R RHP Lebanon TN Vanderbilt  Mount Juliet HAH Outlaws Cross Hit Black 15u  
433 Zach Toglia  6-2  185  R/R 3B Gig Harbor WA   Gig Harbor Narrows Baseball Club    
434 JD Rogers  5-9  180  L/L OF Carmel IN Vanderbilt  Carmel Indiana Bulls Black 17u Indiana Bulls 16u Black  
435 Justin Bogard  6-3  180  L/L OF Loganville GA Lipscomb  Grayson East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 17u  
436 Sean Sparling  6-4  210  L/R OF Palm Coast FL   Matanzas   Louisiana Knights 2020  
437 Ethan Alston  5-10  170  R/R SS Hammond LA Tulane  St Thomas Aquinas Louisiana Knights 16u Black Louisiana Knights Black  
438 Matthew Burns  6-2  200  R/R RHP Miramar FL   American Heritage Elite Squad 16u National Elite Squad  
439 Connor Carson  6-1  195  R/R SS Bullard TX Abilene Christian  Bullard Dallas Patriots Dallas Patriots 18u Stout  
440 Jonah Diaz  6-0  165  L/R SS Boca Raton FL Florida  North Broward Prep Elite Squad High School CU
441 Daniel McElveny  6-0  190  R/R SS Chula Vista CA San Diego  Bonita Vista San Diego Hustle    
442 Matthew Strand  6-0  200  R/R C Suwanee GA   North Gwinnett East Cobb Baseball Astros 17u East Cobb Astros 17u  
443 Jordan Viars  6-4  205  L/L 1B Prosper TX Oklahoma State  Reedy D-BAT Elite D-BAT Elite 2020  
444 Jacob Lauderdale  6-1  175  R/R RHP Thomasville GA Coastal Carolina  Brookwood East Cobb Prime 16u East Cobb Prime 17u Zilleox  
445 Jackson Tucker  6-0  180  R/R OF Staten Island NY St John's  St Joseph by the Sea Richmond County Baseball Richmond County Nationals 16u DeFendis  
446 Clint Lasiter  5-10  176  R/R SS Benton LA Louisiana-Lafayette  Benton Sheets Baseball Sheets Baseball  
447 Kaden Schiefelbein  6-2  170  R/R RHP Peoria AZ Washington State  Liberty GBG Arizona GBG Arizona 2021  
448 Cameron Leach  5-11  165  S/R OF Conway AR Arkansas  Conway High West Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Nebraska Prospects Scout 2021  
449 Will Robbins  5-11  175  L/L LHP Cumming GA   Forsyth Central East Cobb Astros 17u Padres Scout /ECB  
450 Grayson Gates  6-1  175  R/R RHP Benton LA Northwestern State  Benton East Coast Sox 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National   
451 Blaise Wilcenski  6-5  220  S/R RHP Waterford MI TCU  Brother Rice Little Caesars Baseball Little Caesars 2020  
452 Will Koger  6-2  180  L/R RHP Bardstown KY Louisville  Bardstown Legends Sun Devils 16u Sorg Legends Sun Devils 16u Sorg  
453 Danny Briones  5-11  175  R/R C West Covina CA San Diego State  Bishop Amat CBA Marucci CBA Bulldogs  
454 Markell Dixon  5-11  160  R/R OF Chesterfield MO Southern  Mccluer North Gamers Baseball Gamers 17 Blue  
455 Logan Adams  6-3  185  R/R RHP Arcadia FL   Desoto County SWFL 2021 Nation SWFL 2021 Nation  
456 Tyler White  6-1  180  R/R OF Glendora CA Long Beach State  Bishop Amat CBA Marucci 2021 CBA Marucci 2020  
457 Logan Schulfer  6-0  190  R/R RHP Plover WI Wisconsin-Milwaukee  Stevens Point Area      
458 Joshua JT Carter  6-0  215  R/R C Fredericksburg VA Gardner-Webb  Fredericksburg Christian School Canes American 17u Baseball U  
459 Roman Kimball  5-11  160  R/R RHP New Hartford NY Notre Dame  New Hartford Senior East Coast Lumberjacks East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s  
460 Beto Beltran  6-1  210  R/R RHP Coachella CA Long Beach State  Shadow Hills AZ Kings Baseball Club PFA Matadors  
461 Joe Jaconski  6-1  170  L/R SS Plymouth Meeting PA North Carolina  Plymouth Whitemarsh Zoom Baseball Academy Zoom Baseball Academy 18u  
462 Ryan Waldschmidt  6-1  180  R/R SS Bradenton FL   Braden River Florida Rebels Florida Rebels  
463 Michael Sprockett  5-10  195  L/R C Liberty Township OH   Lakota East CBC 17u Johnson Cincinnati Baseball Club 17u Red  
464 Jacob Jenkins-Cowart  6-5  200  L/R 1B Greensboro NC East Carolina  Southeast Guilford Dirtbags Bad Company Dirtbags Bad Company  
465 Oren Abbott  6-2  207  L/L 1B Short Hills NJ Duke  Millburn Elite Prime Tri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout   
466 Rj Johnson  5-11  170  L/L OF Franklinton NC Appalachian State  Kerr-Vance Academy Dirtbags Dirtbags Bad Company  
467 Orlando Pena  6-1  195  R/R 3B Jersey City NJ Coastal Carolina  Bergen Catholic   Dugout Nationals  
468 Elvin Delic  5-10  170  R/R SS Elk Grove CA San Francisco  Cosumnes Oaks CBA Marucci CBA Bulldogs  
469 Carson Starnes  6-4  180  R/R RHP Monroe NC North Carolina  Parkwood 5 Star Vipers 2021 Bray SBA Futures 2021  
470 Morgan Lunceford  6-0  188  R/R RHP Edmond OK San Diego  Edmond Santa Fe Canes National 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National   
471 Chanden Scamardo  6-1  192  R/R C College Station TX Texas A&M  College Station Twelve Baseball Texas Twelve Maroon 2021  
472 Billy Barlow  6-2  187  R/R RHP North Myrtle Beach SC Clemson  North Myrtle Beach High Canes National 16u Canes National 16u  
473 Joshua Stevenson  6-0  193  L/L OF Youngsville LA Louisiana State  St Thomas More Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights Black  
474 Trent Hodgdon  6-2  190  R/R RHP Smiths Station AL West Virginia  Smiths Station Dullin's Dodgers Prime Smiths Station Panthers  
475 Kyle Ayers  6-1  170  L/R RHP Sherman Oaks CA   Notre Dame GBG Marucci Navy 2021 GBG Marucci Navy 2021  
476 Jackson Conn  6-5  196  R/R RHP Jackson MS Mississippi State  Jackson Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Elite  
477 Travis White  5-10  190  R/R C Mountain Home TX Houston  Tivy Texas Twelve Knights/eXposure Baseball  
478 Adam Dowler  6-3  200  L/L LHP Aurora IL Louisville  Oswego East White Sox Elite White Sox Elite  
479 John Holl  6-4  170  R/R OF Sanford FL Florida International  TNXL Academy FTB FTB Orlando 2020  
480 William "Dub" Gleed  6-1  185  R/R SS Ladera Ranch CA UC Irvine  San Juan Hills West Coast Braves West Coast Braves Rawlings 2021  
481 Seth Clausen  5-11  180  R/R RHP Bettendorf IA Minnesota  Pleasant Valley High School  Iowa Sticks Prospects 2021  
482 TJ Wachter  6-7  230  R/R 1B Shoreham NY Fordham  P27 Academy East Coast Lumberjacks Northeast Pride Scout   
483 David Bishop  6-3  180  R/R SS Marietta GA TCU  Fellowship Christian East Cobb Astros Orange 17u East Cobb Astros 17u  
484 Gavin Schulz  5-8  155  R/R SS Meraux LA Louisiana-Lafayette  Holy Cross Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights  
485 Cade Bush  6-3  215  R/R 1B Palm Beach Gardens FL Florida State  Palm Beach Gardens Founders Club Scorpions 2021 Scorpions Honor the Game  
486 Ian Daugherty  6-2  200  R/R C Kingfisher OK Oklahoma State  Kingfisher Royals Scout  Royals Scout  17u  
487 Carter Daniels  6-2  195  R/R RHP Columbia SC Georgia Tech  P27 Academy Bodyshop Athletics Bodyshop Baseball 2021  
488 Avery Goldensoph  6-2  150  R/R RHP Saginaw MI Michigan  Swan Valley Arsenal Baseball Arsenal Baseball  
489 Aaron Saltsman  5-10  187  R/R OF Rockledge FL   Rockledge Senior Hit Factory Pro Hit Factory Pro  
490 James McCracken  6-3  185  R/L LHP Murfreesboro TN Tennessee  Middle Tennessee Christian 615  Mizuno 615 Baseball Club  
491 Matthew Ward  5-10  180  R/R SS Tampa FL   Plant   FTB Tucci 2021  
492 Connor Throneberry  6-6  230  R/R 1B St Louis MO Penn State  Marquette Senior 615 Baseball MidSouth Prospects 2020  
493 Luke Nowak  5-10  165  L/L OF Menomonee Falls WI East Carolina  Menomonee Falls Hitters Hitters 2021 Grads  
494 Keaton Ray  6-2  200  L/L OF Evensville TN Virginia Tech  Rhea County eXposure Prime eXposure Underclass White Fall  
495 Benjamin Baker-Livingston  6-2  185  S/R RHP Richardson TX New Mexico  Plano East Citius 17u Citius 2020 National  
496 Elijah Lambros  6-2  195  R/R OF Fredericksburg VA   Fredericksburg Christian School Canes National 17u Canes Prospects  
497 Zachery Mack  6-4  225  R/R 1B Manvel TX   Pearland Dawson Los Tigers Baseball Blackhawks National  
498 Hunter Hargett  6-1  180  R/R RHP San Diego CA San Diego State  Point Loma San Diego Ballers Dykstra Baseball  
499 Max Johnson  6-1  165  S/R SS Mason OH Indiana  William Mason Cincinnati Spikes #11 D-backs Langley Blaze  
                   
500 Derek McCarley  5-10  165  L/L LHP Seymour TN East Tenn State  Seymour eXposure 16u North Prime eXposure 16u Prime  
500 Tyler Neely  5-11  180  L/L OF Union City GA Western Kentucky  Woodward Academy East Cobb Astros High School  
500 Aaron Blum  6-2  145  L/L LHP Cincinnati OH   St Xavier MIdland Tomahawks Midland Braves  
500 Aaron Smith  5-11  180  L/L LHP Saint Francis MN   St Francis Minnesota Icemen MN Icemen 16u  
500 Addison Ostrenga  6-4  210  R/R OF Sun Prairie WI   Sun Prairie GRB Rays GRB Rays  
500 Adonys Guzman  5-11  190  R/R C Bronx NY   Brunswick Bronx Bombers Brunswick School  
500 Adrien Martin  6-1  195  L/R 3B Albuquerque NM New Mexico  Sandia GBG Vegas GBG Vegas  
500 Agyei Quinichett  6-0  175  R/R SS Atlanta GA   St Pius X East Cobb Astros ECB Academy Texas Orange  
500 Andres Suarez  5-9  182  R/R C Bethlehem PA Ohio State  Freedom Diamond Jacks Super Diamond Jacks Super 16  
500 Andrew Fischer  6-1  175  L/R 3B Wall NJ   Wall 9ers 9ers Baseball Club  
500 Andrew Jones  6-2  180  R/R SS South Euclid OH Ohio State  Brush NEO Baseball Club Elite NEO Baseball Club Elite  
500 Angelo Aleman  6-1  180  R/R SS Los Angeles CA San Diego  Notre Dame PFA Matadors PFA Matadors  
500 Armando Briseno  5-11  180  R/R 3B Fontana CA Long Beach State  Etiwanda JG Baseball 2020/2022 JGB Prime 2020  
500 Armando Rocha  5-8  150  R/R SS Houston TX Houston  Jersey Village   Crew Baseball  
500 Armani Newton  6-2  175  L/L OF Fort Pierce FL   Lincoln Park Academy EvoShield Florida 2022 Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum  
500 Austin Henry  6-4  190  R/R RHP Dell Rapids SD Wichita State      MidSouth Prospects 2020  
500 Austin Humphres  6-4  180  L/L LHP Surprise AZ   Shadow Ridge Trosky National  2022 Rawlings National Scout/Sticks Baseball Acade  
500 Barry Manning  5-10  145  R/R OF Stone Mountain GA   Tucker Homeplate Chili Dogs Home Plate Chilidogs 15u Thompson  
500 Benjy Tucker  6-2  185  R/R 3B Milton GA   Mount Pisgah Christian East Cobb Astros East Cobb Baseball  
500 Blake Bevis  6-3  190  R/R RHP Brentwood TN   Ravenwood Knights Knights Baseball 17u Premier  
500 Blake Binderup  6-5  185  R/R RHP College Station TX   College Station Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
500 Blake Edmonds  5-11  175  L/R OF Oak Brook IL   Hinsdale Central Rake City Rake City  
500 Brady Jones  5-11  170  R/R SS Covington GA   Decatur Beast Mode Prime Decatur Bulldogs  
500 Brady McGee  5-11  165  R/R MIF Lawrence MS   Lake East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Select  
500 Brandon Adams  6-2  170  R/R RHP Orange Park FL   Clay Clay Cobras Clay Cobras 2022  
500 Brandon Coughlin  5-8  160  R/R RHP Greensburg PA   Hempfield Area Flood City Elite Flood City Elite 2022's  
500 Brandyn Durand  6-3  215  R/R C Somerset MA Kentucky  Bishop Hendricken Legends Prospects Legends Prospects 16u  
500 Brantley Bamberg  6-1  202  S/R C Murfreesboro TN   Riverdale Knights Baseball 15u Platinum Knights Baseball 17u Premier  
500 Brent Jones  6-2  215  R/L LHP El Dorado Hills CA Washington State  Oak Ridge NorCal NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
500 Brett Barfield  6-0  170  R/L LHP Cumming GA Florida State  North Forsyth Georgia Bombers 16u Game On Prospects 15u  
500 Brice Montiel  5-10  160  R/R OF Pompano Beach FL   Cardinal Gibbons Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
500 Brody Sexton  5-9  165  R/R C Chandler AZ   Chandler AZ National Baseball Academy 14 Red AZ National Baseball Academy 14 Red  
500 Bryson Hoier  6-1  180  R/R OF Paso Robles CA   Paso Robles Trosky National  Trosky National  2022  
500 Cade Davis  6-0  185  L/L LHP Bloomsburg PA   Central Columbia   Flood City Elite 2022's  
500 Caden Bodine  5-9  165  S/R C Haddon Heights NJ Coastal Carolina  Haddon Heights Jr-Sr Young Guns Baseball SJ Young Guns  
500 Caden Dana  6-4  205  L/R RHP Montgomery NY Kentucky  Don Bosco Prep Wladyka Baseball North Atlantic Select 15u Prime  
500 Caleb Sturtevant  5-10  170  R/R OF Stevens PA Pittsburgh  Cocalico Keystone State Bombers 14u National Keystone State Bombers  
500 Camden Ross  6-1  195  R/R C Broomfield CO   Broomfield Slammers Asnicar Slammers Asnicar  
500 Carter Newman  5-10  140  R/R SS Woodbridge VA Virginia Tech  Woodbridge Virginia Stars Stars Baseball Wrighte  
500 Charlie Jones  6-2  205  R/R 1B Cumming GA   Kings Ridge Christian East Cobb Astros East Cobb Baseball  
500 Charlie McBride  6-1  155  R/R RHP Murrieta CA New Mexico  Murrieta Valley San Diego Crush 2022 San Diego Crush  
500 Chase Alderman  6-4  170  R/R SS Morehead KY   Rowan County Senior Kentucky Mustang Arsenal 15u Tri-State Arsenal USA 2022  
500 Chase Davis  6-3  200  L/L LHP Montgomery TX Texas A&M  Montgomery Twelve Maroon Texas Twelve Maroon 2022  
500 Chase Kranitz  6-1  160  R/R 3B North Huntingdon PA   Norwin Flood City Elite Finley Flood City Elite 2022's  
500 Chate Amick  6-0  185  R/R RHP Jeffersonville IN   Jeffersonville Indiana Bulls Black Indiana Bulls Chrome  
500 Christopher Scinta  6-0  205  L/L LHP Tamarac FL Miami  J P Taravella Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American Top Tier Roos American 2022  
500 Ciaran Caughey  6-0  150  R/R SS Hartland MI   Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Motor City Hitdogs Bo Jackson Elite 2022  
500 Coby DeJesus  5-10  140  R/R SS Diboll TX Houston  Lufkin Banditos Black Banditos Scout  15u  
500 Cody McGill  6-1  200  S/L 1B Roswell GA   Pope GA Jackets National DRB Elite 16u  
500 Colby Thorndyke  6-1  200  S/R 1B Lumberton NC East Carolina  Fairmont Carolina Cubs Carolina Cubs 2021  
500 Conner Weigman  6-2  190  R/R SS Cypress TX   Bridgeland Texas Twelve Maroon 15u Texas Twelve Maroon 2022  
500 Connor Rasmussen  5-11  165  L/R SS Fort Mill SC East Carolina  Fort Mill EvoShield Canes Central 15u Canes Central 15u  
500 Cooper Holbrook  6-3  190  R/R 1B Mount Pleasant SC   Porter-Gaud Diamond Devils 15u Rawlings National Scout/Sticks Baseball Academy  
500 Cuyler Zukowski  6-0  170  R/R OF Madison WI   Lafollette GRB Rays GRB Rays  
500 Dan Snyder  6-2  190  R/R RHP Erie PA Louisville  Mcdowell Beaver Valley Red Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
500 Dante Cano  6-4  190  R/L LHP Abilene TX   Wylie Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers 15u Polk  
500 Davis Green  5-10  170  R/R OF Blackshear GA   Pierce County 5 Star 5 Star National 2022 Burress  
500 Derrick Smith  6-2  198  R/R RHP White Bear Lake MN   White Bear Lake Minnesota Icemen Minnesota Icemen 16u  
500 Devon Alleyne  5-11  165  R/R OF Atlanta GA   North Atlanta East Cobb Prime ECB Academy Texas Orange  
500 Dewon Brazelton  6-5  227  R/R RHP Gotha FL   Foundation Academy Orlando Power Power Baseball 2022  
500 Donavan Canterberry  6-0  175  R/R SS Wyandotte MI Xavier  Wyandotte Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
500 Drew Duckhorn  6-1  200  L/L LHP Darien IL   Hinsdale South Longshots Teal Longshots Baseball Teal  
500 Drew Nelson  6-0  175  L/L LHP Troy AL   Pike Liberal Arts 5 Star National 16u Burress 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
500 Dwayne Primeaux  5-10  170  L/L LHP Baton Rouge LA   Central Elite Squad Gulf South Elite Squad Gulf South 16u  
500 Eli Maddox  6-3  210  R/R C Orange Park FL   Oakleaf Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout   
500 Eli Serrano  6-4  190  L/L 1B Gainesville VA North Carolina State  Patriot Canes National 15u Canes Central 15u PR
500 Eliakim Stowe  6-3  200  R/R RHP Poughkeepsie NY Maryland  Millbrook Beekman Gamers    
500 Ethan Guerra  5-8  150  S/R SS Olathe KS   Olathe South Royals Scout  2022 Royals Scout  15u  
500 Frank Kelch  6-3  235  R/R C Edwards IL   Brimfield Illinois Central Outlas Illinois RiverHawks  
500 Gage Harrelson  6-3  175  L/L OF Kathleen GA   Houston County 5 Star National Burress Houston County Bears  
500 Gavin Van Kempen  6-5  170  R/R RHP Castleton NY   Maple Hill US Elite National 15u US Elite 15u National  
500 Grayson Grinsell  6-0  160  L/L OF Reno NV Oregon  Reno      
500 Grayson Murry  6-3  180  R/R 1B Troup TX   The Brook Hill Performance Baseball Texas 15u Price Performance Baseball Texas 15u  
500 Gregory Pace Jr  6-0  175  R/R OF Detroit MI   Detroit Edison Public School Academy Detroit RBI    
500 Hayden Christiansen  6-2  186  R/R C Spring Grove IL Xavier  Richmond-Burton Hitters Navy 2022 Hitters 2022 Navy  
500 Hayden Lewis  6-0  155  R/R RHP Scottsdale AZ   Chaparral Dykstra 2022 3D Gold  
500 Hogan Garner  5-11  175  R/R C Charleston SC Clemson  James Island Charter Diamond Devils 17u Black Diamond Devils  
500 Hogan Shelby  6-2  170  R/R SS North Richland Hills TX Wichita State  Birdville Dirtbags NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry  
500 Hunter Pankey  6-2  178  R/R C St Johns FL   St Joseph Academy Elite Squad 15u National Elite Squad 15u  
500 Ike Cobb  6-3  200  R/R RHP Topeka KS   Lawrence Next Level Scorpions Honor the Game  
500 Isaiah Head  5-11  170  L/R RHP Bowling Green KY   Bowling Green Knights North Isable Knights North Isable  
500 Isaiah Horton  6-1  160  R/R OF Brentwood TN   Brentwood Rawlings Southeast Mavericks Rawlings Southeast Mavericks  
500 Jack Frankovic  6-1  175  R/R 3B Little Silver NJ   Christian Brothers Academy 9ers Baseball Club 16u 9ers Baseball Club  
500 Jackson Howard  6-2  200  R/R 3B Daphne AL   Daphne Tri-State Arsenal Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2022  
500 Jacob Wolfer  5-11  150  R/R RHP Fairfax VA   Fairfax MVP Royals East 2022 Richmond Braves 16u National  
500 Jae Williams  6-0  185  L/R OF Atlanta GA   Pace Academy 6-4-3 DP Cougars 6-4-3 DP Sterling Mang  
500 Jake Dodge  6-6  210  L/L 1B Tigard OR   Southridge The Dback Elite River Bandits  
500 Jake Dresselhouse  5-11  170  R/R 2B Highland MI   Orchard Lake St Marys Prep The D Las Vegas The D Las Vegas 14u  
500 Jake Randolph  6-0  165  R/R C Vero Beach FL Miami  Vero Beach Florida Hurricanes 2022 Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum  
500 Jameson Richmond  6-3  215  L/R 1B Cincinnati OH Louisville  Oak Hills JB Yeager    
500 Jaron Lyness  5-8  158  L/R SS Grand Prairie TX   Lake Ridge Dallas USA Prime/Rangers Underclass Scout   
500 Jayden Benavidez  5-9  150  R/R SS Arvada CO   Pomona Slammers Holzemer Slammers Holzemer  
500 Jeremy Weaver  6-1  170  R/R RHP Winter Haven FL South Florida  Winter Haven Senior FTB Giants Scout  Under Armour Legends 16u  
500 Johnny Ormsby  5-10  175  L/L LHP Haddonfeild NJ   Paul VI   South Jersey Elite 2022  
500 Josh Foulks  6-5  195  R/R 1B Oak Ridge NC   Northwest Guilford NCBA Golden Spikes 2022 NCBA Golden Spikes 2022  
500 JP Cunningham  5-7  135  R/R SS Lancaster SC Clemson  Lancaster Swingman Baseball SC 14u Upstate Mavericks 15u  
500 Judd Utermark  6-4  215  R/R 3B Charlotte NC Mississippi  Charlotte Christian Canes National 16u Canes Central 15u  
500 Julian Buchman  6-0  160  R/R OF Marlboro NJ   Marlboro BBA Nationals BBA National  
500 Julien Hachem  6-2  175  R/L LHP Oak Park IL Oklahoma  Mount Carmel Elite 14u Premier Elite Premier 14u  
500 Justen Newsom  6-2  170  R/R OF Kennesaw GA   Harrison Georgia Scorpions 2022 Georgia Scorpions 2022  
500 Justin Sanchez  5-11  170  L/L OF Brooklyn NY   Monsignor McClancy Memorial Citius Bronx Bombers 16u  
500 Kade Shatwell  6-2  165  R/R RHP Tuttle OK Oklahoma State  Tuttle Sandlot Scout  MVP Black  
500 Kaden Miller  5-11  165  R/R OF Riverton UT   Riverton 3D Gold 3D Gold  
500 Kaeden Kent  6-0  175  L/R SS Austin TX   Lake Travis Action 16u Action 18u Jackson  
500 Kameron Douglas  6-3  180  R/R RHP Woodstock GA   Woodstock 6-4-3 Cougars 6-4-3 DP 15u Pedraza  
500 Karson Evans  6-2  210  R/R C Taylorsville MS   Taylorsville East Coast Sox 2022 Select East Coast Sox 15u Select  
500 Kayden Voelkel  6-3  215  R/R 3B Mansfield TX   Mansfield Legacy Arlington Heat Stix 2021 Black  
500 KC Anchors  6-0  191  R/R C Wellington FL   Oxbridge Academy Elite Squad National Elite Squad 2022's  
500 Kyle McCoy  6-3  160  L/L LHP Ringoes NJ Maryland  Hunterdon Central Diamond Jacks Super Diamond Jacks Super 15  
500 Kyle Schupmann  6-0  180  R/R 3B Geneva IL   Luther Preparatory Elite Baseball Training 16u Wilson Elite Baseball Training 2022 Wilson  
500 Landry Fee  6-1  185  R/R RHP Coppell TX   Coppell D-BAT Elite Chancellor 2022s D-BAT Elite 15u Chancellor  
500 Levi McAllister  5-9  190  R/R C Bow NH   St Mark's New England Ruffnecks Northeast Baseball National  
500 Lino Rodriguez  5-11  175  R/R RHP Austin TX   Bowie LBC Central 14u Madrid Lonestar Baseball Club 2022 National  
500 Logan Bogue  6-3  195  R/R RHP Mount Airy GA   Habersham Central Georgia Bombers Rawlings Southeast 15u National  
500 Logan Plasencia  6-4  200  R/R RHP Weston FL   Home School Cannons Baseball Academy Elite Squad 15u National  
500 Logun Clark  6-1  165  R/R C Taft CA   Taft Union Roadrunners DBacks Elite  
500 Lou Paolillo  6-1  200  R/R RHP Jupiter FL   Cardinal Newman FTB Rockets 2022 FTB Rockets 2021  
500 Lucas Davenport  6-5  195  R/R RHP Prosper TX Texas A&M  Prosper ASB Woytek 14u Academy Select 16u Ingram  
500 Luis Martinez  5-9  150  R/R SS San Jose CA   Valley Christian Schools Trosky Trosky National 2022  
500 Maddox Haley  6-1  165  R/R OF La Mesa CA San Diego State  James Madison San Diego Stars San Diego Stars  
500 Mario Pesca  6-5  215  R/R RHP Bronx NY St John's  Cardinal Spellman Bronx Bombers 16u Bronx Bombers 16u  
500 Mason Steel  6-4  165  L/L 1B Valdosta GA   Lowndes Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout   
500 Matt Archibald  6-3  185  R/R RHP Churchville MD   John Carroll Canes American 15u Canes National 16u  
500 Matthew Phillips  6-1  185  L/L 1B Norfolk VA   Maury NBA Nationals NBA Nationals  
500 Matthew Rose  5-9  160  R/R 3B Clearwater FL   Clearwater Cntrl Cath Kangaroo Court Roos/Top Tier Roos Top Tier Roos American 2022  
500 Max Martin  6-0  175  R/R SS Edgewater Park NJ Rutgers  Moorestown Tri-State Arsenal National Tri-State Arsenal  
500 McKay Whitaker  6-2  175  L/L 1B Columbus OH Indiana  Worthington Kilbourne TNT Knights Black Giants Scout  Fall 2019/ Hutter  
500 Mike Joyce  6-1  186  R/R C Mechanicsville VA James Madison  Lee Davis   Richmond Braves 15u National  
500 Mikey Pauley  6-4  195  R/R C Overland Park KS   Blue Valley Northwest Building Champions UA Building Champions 15u Grey  
500 Miles Curley  6-1  185  R/R MIF Largo FL   Osceola Top Tier American Roos Top Tier Roos American 2022  
500 Miles McKenna  6-4  185  L/L LHP Leawood KS   Shawnee Mission South Royals Scout 15u Royals Scout  15u  
500 Nate Sternig  6-1  155  R/R OF Phoenix AZ   Boulder Creek Diamondbacks Academy BC Strykers Elite  
500 Nathan Riffe  5-11  160  R/R RHP Troy MI   Athens South Oakland A's South Oakland A's Lelli  
500 Nick Arias  5-10  150  R/R 2B Tucson AZ   Tucson Magnet Tucson Champs Tucson Champs 16u  
500 Nick DeLisi  5-11  195  R/R C Olney MD East Carolina  Our Lady Of Good Counsel East Coast Royals 17u Prime East Coast Royals 16u Prime  
500 Nick West  6-0  183  S/R 3B Verona WI   Verona Area GRB Rays GRB Rays  
500 Niko Brini  5-9  165  L/L OF Plymouth MA UCONN  Boston College High School Northeast Baseball Northeast Baseball National  
500 Noah Kang  6-1  160  R/R SS Edmond OK Oklahoma  Edmond Memorial Premier OKC Athletics Premier OKC Athletics 16u - Dion  
500 Owen Deshazo  6-6  180  R/R SS Glen Allen VA Boston College  Steward VA Seminoles 17u VA Seminoles Grimes  
500 Parker Dean  6-4  210  R/R RHP Russiaville IN Purdue  Western Indiana Bulls 16u Black Indiana Bulls Chrome  
500 Parker Smith  6-2  170  R/R RHP Liberty Lake WA Gonzaga  Central Valley Crew Baseball Club Baseball Northwest 15u  
500 Payton Brennan  6-1  170  L/R OF Rocklin CA UCLA  Rocklin Athlete 911    
500 Payton Gubler  5-9  160  R/R SS St George UT Brigham Young  Desert Hills Utah Utah  
500 Rafael Betancourt Jr  6-0  153  S/R SS Deltona FL   Deltona FTB Tucci FTB Tucci 2022  
500 Reed Moring  6-0  155  R/R RHP Watsonville CA UC Santa Barbara  Aptos CCB Elite 15u CCB National  
500 Rene Ramirez Jr  6-1  175  R/R SS Guaynabo PR   Lidership Christian Academy Los Potros San Diego Padres Scout  PR
500 Ricky Rodenberg  6-1  175  R/R 3B Temecula CA   Murrieta Valley Trosky USA 2022 National Trosky National 2022  
500 Riley Parker  6-1  195  R/R C Windermere FL UCF  The First Academy Power Baseball 2022 Power Baseball 2022  
500 RJ Rickabaugh  5-11  185  L/R C Coatesville PA Pittsburgh  Coatesville Area Elite Elite 15u Scout   
500 Robby Porco  6-7  210  R/R RHP Warrington PA   Central Bucks South   All In Baseball  
500 Roman Digiacomo  6-2  218  R/R C Fairfield CT   Fairfield Warde The Clubhouse 2022 Underclass The Clubhouse 2022  
500 Ross Highfill  5-11  192  R/R C Madison MS   Madison Central East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Elite  
500 Ryan Olson  6-2  185  L/R SS Auburn AL Auburn  Auburn Rawlings Southeast Rawlings Southeast 15u National  
500 Ryan Rivera  6-1  180  R/R 3B San Diego CA San Diego  St Augustine CBA CBA Wave  
500 Sammy Leis  6-1  165  R/R C Cumming GA Alabama  Denmark Elite Elite 2022 Grey  
500 Samuel Horn  6-3  175  S/R SS Lawrenceville GA   Collins Hill Georgia Jackets American Georgia Jackets 16u American  
500 Santiago Ordonez  5-9  175  R/R C Coconut Creek FL   Marjory Stoneman Douglas Cannos Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2021 American  
500 Schyler Arroyo  5-8  171  R/R C Chuluota FL   Hagerty FTB Tucci FTB Tucci Cleveland 2022  
500 Stan Zagrodnik  6-0  170  R/L              
500 Stewart Puckett  5-10  170  L/R SS Deleon Springs FL   Deland FTB Tucci FTB Tucci 2022  
500 Tai Nguyen  6-1  215  R/R 1B Las Vegas NV   Bishop Gorman DBacks Elite DBacks Elite  
500 Tanner Olson  5-10  215  L/R C Duluth MN   Proctor Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers Scout  2022  
500 Thad Bridges  6-0  170  L/L OF Jackson MS   Jackson Preparatory  Georgia Georgia 14u National  
500 Thomas Nicely  5-10  190  R/R C Delmont PA   Franklin Regional All American All American 2022  
500 Thomas Rogers  6-5  185  R/R RHP Sudbury MA Maryland  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg Northeast Baseball Northeast Baseball  
500 Trent Harrington  6-1  155  L/R SS Gilbert AZ   Chaparral Aggies Aggies Baseball  
500 Trevor Schmidt  6-1  197  L/L OF Anaheim Hills CA Arizona  Servite GBG Renegades GBG Renegades  
500 Ty Bryant  6-0  170  R/R SS Lexington KY   Frederick Douglass Kentucky Baseball Club Kentucky Baseball Club 15u Prime  
500 Tyler Minneci  5-10  195  R/R 3B Wake Forest NC   Cardinal Gibbons East Cobb Astros Academy Select Baseball Howard Lowe  
500 Tyler Morrison  6-3  170  R/R OF Jasper AL   Jasper Jasper Vikings New Breed  
500 Tyson Roberson  6-5  225  L/L 1B Powder Springs GA   Dominion Christian East Cobb Astros 16u MGBA 14u  
500 Victor Andrade  5-10  150  L/R 3B Arvada CO       Slammers Asnicar  
500 Zachary Spradling  5-9  170  R/R 3B Kyle TX   Jack C Hays Canes Southwest Premier 2022 Canes Southwest Premier 2022