Rank Name  HT  WT  B-T Pos Hometown Commitment High School Travel  Last Travel  Ancestry
1 Dylan Lesko  6-3  170  R/R RHP Buford GA   Buford East Cobb Astros 16u Buford Wolves  
2 Termarr Johnson  5-9  145  L/R SS Atlanta GA   Mays MGBA Heat/ Halo SF Giants Scout/FTB  
3 Brandon Barriera  6-1  166  L/L LHP Coconut Creek FL Vanderbilt  American Heritage Cannons Baseball Academy 13u Omaha Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American PR
4 Andruw Jones  6-2  175  R/R OF Suwanee GA Vanderbilt  Wesleyan 6-4-3 Cougars 16u 6-4-3 DP Cougars CW
5 Elijah Green  6-2  205  R/R OF Windermere FL Miami  TNXL Academy FTB Select 2022 FTB Tucci 2020  
6 Ian Ritchie Jr  6-2  175  R/R RHP Bainbridge Island WA Oregon State  Bainbridge PNW Baseball Sweets 2021 PNW Underclass Royal  
7 Nazier Mule  6-3  200  R/R SS Paterson NJ   Passaic Co Tech PS2 Crusaders 2021 Gamblers Elite US
8 Ryan Clifford  6-3  205  L/L OF Raleigh NC   Leesville Road Canes National Canes American  
9 Riley Stanford  6-4  195  R/R OF Gainesville GA   Buford Georgia Bombers Buford Wolves  
10 Jared Jones  6-4  230  R/R C Marietta GA Louisiana State  Walton East Cobb Astros 16u Padres Scout /ECB  
11 Tristan Smith  6-1  180  R/L LHP Chesnee SC   Boiling Springs Canes National Canes National 15u  
12 Nolan Schubart  6-4  200  L/R OF Durand MI Michigan  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Elite Scout 16u Louisiana Knights Black  
13 Luke Davis  6-0  180  S/R C Garden Grove CA Southern California  Cypress CBA Canes National 16u  
14 Nicolas Perez  5-11  155  R/R SS Isabela PR Florida State  BYOU Academy 5 Star Baseball 5 Star National 2022 Burress PR
15 Sal Stewart  6-2  200  R/R 3B Miami FL Vanderbilt  Westminster Christian   Westminster Christian Warriors  
16 Jack O'Connor  6-5  220  R/R RHP Arlington VA Virginia  Bishop O`Connell Tri-State Arsenal Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2022  
17 James Triantos  6-0  185  S/R SS McLean VA North Carolina  Madison Molina Stars/Canes National Canes National 16u  
18 Cole Young  6-0  170  L/R SS Wexford PA Duke  North Allegheny Canes National 2022 15u Canes National 16u  
19 Matthew Porchas  6-3  205  R/R RHP Ladera Ranch CA Texas  Santa Margarita Catholic Saddleback Cowboys/Canes National Canes National 15u  
20 Tyler Gough  6-1  180  S/R RHP Perris CA Oregon State  Heritage Dykstra Baseball Dykstra Baseball 2022  
21 Paxton Kling  6-1  184  R/R OF Roaring Spring PA Louisiana State  Central Flood City Elite Flood City Elite 2022's  
22 Karson Bowen  5-11  195  R/R C Anaheim Hills CA   Orange Lutheran GBG Renegades East Cobb Astros 13u  
23 Luke Heyman  6-3  202  R/R C Longwood FL Florida  Lake Brantley FTB Giants Scout 2022 FTB Tucci 2020  
24 Calvert Clark  6-4  195  R/R OF Charlotte NC Clemson  Charlotte Christian Elite Elite 2020 Nation  
25 Trenton Shaw  6-4  230  L/L LHP Desoto TX   Desoto Dallas Tigers Dallas Tigers  
26 Xavier Isaac  6-3  230  L/L 1B Kernersville NC   East Forsyth Canes Nationals 16u 2022 Canes National 15u  
27 Nathan Fink  6-4  190  R/R OF Charlottesville VA Virginia  The Miller School of Albemarle Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
28 Ty Federici  6-1  215  R/L LHP Dallas PA Louisiana State  Lake-Lehman MVP Blue Jackets MVP Blue Jackets 15u  
29 James Douglas "JD" Thompson  5-11  180  R/L LHP Rusk TX   Rusk Performance Baseball 16u The Cru Elite 2022  
30 Andrew Dutkanych IV  6-3  205  R/R RHP Indianapolis IN Vanderbilt  Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Indiana Bulls Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
31 Ethan Anderson  6-2  210  S/R C Virginia Beach VA Virginia  Frank W Cox Tidewater Orioles Baseball U  
32 Hayden Murphy  6-3  180  R/R SS Chula GA Auburn  Tiftarea Academy Elite Prime Elite 15u Scout   
33 Jacob Miller  6-1  170  R/R RHP Baltimore OH Louisville  Liberty Union Tri-State Arsenal Scout 2022 Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
34 Tucker Toman  6-1  185  S/R 3B Columbia SC Louisiana State  Hammond DIirtbags 2022 Camo Dirtbag Tap Out  
35 Mason Neville  6-2  180  L/L OF Las Vegas NV Arizona  Palo Verde 3D Gold Sandlot Scout   
36 Michael Lippe  6-1  190  R/R OF Whitefish Bay WI Louisville  Whitefish Bay Hitters 2022 Navy Hitters 2022 Navy  
37 Demitri Diamant  5-11  183  R/R 3B Las Vegas NV Georgia Tech  Bishop Gorman Dodgers Elite Scout  3n2 Warriors  
38 Kevin Jaxel  6-4  195  R/R RHP Congers NY Virginia  Don Bosco Prep Get Coached Grit Black GRIT Black  
39 Jeanpierre Ortiz  5-11  162  R/R MIF Carolina PR   CBBA FTB Genesis PR
40 Rocko Brzezniak  6-2  210  R/R 3B Matawan NJ Louisville  St John Vianney Canes National BBA National  
41 Roman Anthony  6-3  185  L/R OF Wellington FL   Cardinal Newman EvoShield Canes National 16u Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum  
42 Mikey Romero  6-0  155  L/R SS Menifee CA Arizona  Vista Murrieta San Diego Show San Diego Show 2020  
43 Jace LaViolette  6-5  230  L/L OF Katy TX Louisiana State  Obra D Tompkins Twelve Maroon Northeast Baseball National  
44 Ryan Ward  6-2  170  L/R 3B Coronado CA Arizona  Coronado San Diego Show San Diego Stars  
45 Travis Sanders  6-0  159  R/R SS Copperas Cove TX Texas Tech  Copperas Cove Canes Southwest Canes National 16u  
46 Connor Fuhrman  6-1  190  R/R OF Daleville VA South Carolina  Lord Botetourt Dirtbags Tap Out 15u Dirtbag Tap Out  
47 Tommy Finnegan  6-7  195  R/R RHP Ocean City NJ Vanderbilt  Ocean City Baseball Performance Center Baseball Performance Center  
48 Jaden Noot  6-2  205  R/R OF Oak Park CA Oregon  Sierra Canyon Club 42 MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
49 Robby Snelling  6-3  200  R/L LHP Reno NV Stanford  McQueen NorCal NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
50 Blaydon Plain  6-3  185  L/R 1B Greenville FL Florida  Madison County Five Star National 16u Burress 5 Star National 2022 Burress  
51 Bryce Dolby  6-5  180  R/R RHP Ashburn VA Virginia Tech  Independence Dirtbags TapOut Dirtbags Premier 2021  
52 Kaden Martin  6-1  200  L/L OF Knoxville TN   Knoxville Catholic Elite 15u Scout  Elite 15u Scout   
53 Jayden Hylton  6-5  190  R/R 1B Basking Ridge NJ   Ridge Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 16  
54 Devin Taylor  6-0  180  L/R OF Cincinnati OH Indiana  Lasalle Midland Redskins 18u DBacks Langley Blaze  
55 Logan Forsythe  6-0  170  R/R RHP D'Iberville MS Mississippi State  D'Iberville Elite Squad 2022 Elite Squad 2022's  
56 Logan Wagner  6-2  195  S/R SS Aurora IL Louisville  Homeschool Downers Grove Longshots Longshots Baseball Teal  
57 Evan Dobias  6-1  175  R/R RHP Sunrise FL Virginia  American Heritage Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American Cannons Baseball Academy 2021 American PR/DR
58 Michael Gupton  5-9  175  R/R OF Raleigh NC North Carolina State  Rolesville East Coast Clippers Elite 2022 Grey  
59 Jordan Taylor  6-2  185  R/R OF Jacksonville FL Florida State  St John's Country Day Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout   
60 Yoel Tejeda Jr  6-6  195  S/R 1B Davie FL Florida  North Broward Prep X  North Broward Prep Eagles CU
61 Joe Brown  5-10  175  R/R 3B Petaluma CA California  Petaluma Meta Prime 3D Gold  
62 Kassius Thomas  6-1  180  R/R RHP Northridge CA Duke  Sierra Canyon MLB Youth Academy MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
63 Alvin Keels  6-0  180  R/R SS Portsmouth VA Miami  Maury NBA Nationals Richmond Braves 2021 National  
64 Brock Porter  6-3  177  R/R RHP Milford MI Clemson  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
65 Matthew Matthijs  6-2  190  R/R RHP Greenville NC North Carolina  D H Conley Canes National Canes National 15u  
66 Rylan Galvan  5-11  175  R/R C Sinton TX Texas  Sinton Citius Hernandez Texas Twelve Maroon 2022 US
67 Cooper Dossett  5-11  170  R/R OF Fayetteville AR Arkansas  Har-Ber Arkansas Sticks 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u American   
68 Rene Galvan  5-9  145  L/L OF Sinton TX   Sinton Citius Hernandez Texas Twelve Maroon 2022 US
69 Blaise Grove  6-6  225  R/L LHP Summit Point WV South Carolina  Home School Elite Prime Elite 15u Scout   
70 Dakota Jordan  6-1  155  R/R OF Canton MS Mississippi State  Canton Academy Dulin's Dodgers 17u Dulin's Dodgers 16u Ince  
71 Lukas Schramm  6-2  200  R/R OF Apex NC Kentucky  Apex Tri-State Arsenal Scout 2022 Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
72 Blake Cyr  6-0  175  R/R SS Windermere FL Miami  Windermere Elite Squad National Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
73 Colton Sims  6-1  154  L/R 3B Russellville AR Arkansas  Russellville Sticks Baseball Academy Majors 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National   
74 Easton Swofford  5-10  150  L/R SS Bee Branch AR Arkansas  South Side Bee Branch Arkansas Rawlings Platinum 2021 Rawlings Arkansas Prospects - Platinum  
75 Colby Shelton  5-11  170  L/R SS Litha FL Clemson  Bloomingdale Ostinger Baseball Academy Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020  
76 Raymond Bermudez  6-1  165  L/R OF Hollywood FL Miami  West Broward Elite Squad 2022's    
77 Devan Meran  6-0  185  R/R OF Aventura FL   St Thomas Aquinas Hurricanes Scout  Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum  
78 Jayson Jones  6-2  190  R/R 3B Savannah TX   Braswell Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers  
79 Gavin Miller  5-11  175  R/R SS Oakdale PA Auburn  West Allegheny Tri-State Arsenal Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
80 Matthew Wolfe  6-1  175  R/R SS Westerville OH Vanderbilt  Orange Tri-State Arsenal Scout 2022 Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
81 Jett Williams  5-8  162  R/R SS Heath TX Texas A&M  Rockwall-Heath USA Prime Rangers Scout Gowins Texas Rangers Scout   
82 Eli Jerzembeck  6-2  175  R/R RHP Charlotte NC South Carolina  Providence South Charlotte Panthers 2022 South Charlotte Panthers 2022  
83 Noah Schultz  6-8  195  L/L LHP Aurora IL Vanderbilt  Oswego East Cangelosi Sparks 16u Black Cangelosi Sparks 2020 Black  
84 Korbyn Dickerson  6-1  170  R/R OF Jeffersonville IN Louisville  Trinity Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
85 Caden Marcum  6-5  155  R/R OF Paola KS Tennessee  Paola East Cobb Astros East Cobb Baseball  
86 David Horn  6-4  190  R/R 3B Murrieta CA UCLA  Murrieta Valley San Diego Show San Diego Show 2020  
87 Kyle Larsen  6-2  225  R/R RHP Sanford FL Florida  TNXL Academy Canes National 16u Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
88 Lamar King  6-3  195  R/R C Perry Hall MD East Carolina  Calvert Hall College Canes National Canes National 15u  
89 Ashton Smith  6-3  215  L/L LHP Chesnee SC   Boiling Springs SA Futures Canes National 14u  
90 Zachary Showalter  6-0  192  R/R RHP Wesley Chapel FL South Florida  Wesley Chapel Baseball University Maruszak Baseball University Maruszak  
91 Carson Applegate  5-11  180  R/R SS Columbus NJ Kentucky  The Hun Keystone War Eagles Keystone War Eagles  
92 Bauer Brittain  6-0  170  R/R RHP Shawnee OK Oklahoma  Shawnee Elite Scout /Sandlot Scout  Elite 15u Scout   
93 Tucker Biven  6-2  180  R/R SS New Albany IN Louisville  New Albany Senior Canes Midwest Canes Midwest 15u  
94 Sullivan Brackin  6-4  195  L/R RHP Jacksonville FL Florida  The Bolles 5 Star National 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
95 Grant Selig  5-11  175  R/R RHP Mill Valley CA   Tamalpais NorCal 2022 Blue NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
96 Dylan Dreiling  6-0  180  L/L OF Hays KS Tennessee  Hays Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
97 Justin Crawford  6-1  155  L/R OF Las Vegas NV   Bishop Gorman AZ Kings Baseball CLub MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
98 Adrian Dominguez  6-2  178  L/R 3B Miami FL Miami  Monsignor Edward Pace Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
99 Xavier Perez  6-1  185  R/R RHP Corpus Christi TX   Veterans Memorial Banditos National Scout  2022 Banditos Scout   
100 Evan Siary  6-1  160  R/R RHP Inman SC Mississippi State  Landrum EvoShield Canes 15u National Canes National 15u  
101 Matt Scott  6-5  235  R/R RHP Redding CT Stanford  Joel Barlow Dirtbags Skrap Pak Dirtbags  
102 Ike Irish  6-1  185  L/R C Hudsonville MI Auburn  Hudsonville Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
103 Matt Heavner  5-10  150  R/R SS Lincolnton NC North Carolina State  North Lincoln South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2020  
104 Cutter Coffey  6-1  180  R/R SS Bakersfield CA Arizona  Liberty   NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
105 William Mosley  5-11  195  R/R C Acworth GA   Allatoona East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 15u  
106 Jamie Felix  5-10  190  R/R OF Kingsland GA   Camden County   Game On Stealth 15u  
107 Lleyton Lackey  5-9  165  S/L OF Grovetown GA   Evans East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Baseball  
108 Chris Maldonado  6-0  180  R/R SS Short Hills NJ Clemson  Seton Hall Preparatory Diamond Jacks Super 15u Diamond Jacks Super 16 US
109 Michael Allen  5-10  185  R/R OF Greenville NC   Junius H Rose Canes 16u National Canes National 15u  
110 Wilburn Furniss  6-3  185  L/R 1B Nacogdoches TX Mississippi  Nacogdoches D-BAT Elite Chancellor 2022 East Coast Sox Select  
111 Jack Reynolds  5-10  160  L/R SS Columbia SC South Carolina  AC Flora Upstate Mavs Upstate Mavericks 15u  
112 Jackson Holliday  6-0  165  L/R SS Stillwater OK Oklahoma State  Stillwater Sandlot Oklahoma Sandlot Scout  2022  
113 Tanner Zellem  6-0  210  R/R 3B Fleming Island FL Tennessee  The Bolles 5 Star National 5 Star National 2022 Burress  
114 Michael Kennedy  6-1  195  L/L LHP Troy NY Louisiana State  Troy Allstars Academy Elite Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
115 Cade Climie  6-2  190  R/R 3B Sugar Land TX Texas A&M  Seven Lakes Adidas Baseball Adidas National Klein  
116 Deundre Jones  5-11  215  L/L 1B Manvel TX Houston  Lutheran South Academy Houston Athletics 17u MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
117 Jackson Gaspard  6-0  175  R/R MIF Flowery Branch GA   Buford East Cobb Astros Buford Wolves  
118 Andrew Burns  6-1  195  R/R 3B Albertville AL Liberty  Boaz eXposure 16u Prime eXposure Underclass White Fall  
119 Jacob Galloway  5-9  145  L/R C Camarillo CA   Harvard-Westlake Pacific Baseball Academy Pacific Baseball Academy  
120 Jordan Kang  5-10  180  R/R 3B Porter Ranch CA   Harvard-Westlake Pacific Baseball Academy Pacific Baseball Academy  
121 Carter Boyd  6-2  185  R/R RHP Lewisville NC   Reagan South Charlotte Panthers Dirtbag Tap Out  
122 Drew Lafferty  6-1  195  R/R RHP South Park PA Kentucky  Seton-La Salle Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2022  
123 Salvador Alvarez  5-8  165  R/R C Miami FL Florida  Montverde Academy ELEV8 Select Montverde Academy  
124 Logan Saloman  6-2  180  R/R RHP Chandler AZ   Hamilton   USA Prime North  
125 Griffin Herring  6-2  175  R/L LHP Southlake TX Louisiana State  Southlake Carroll Dulin's Dodgers Prime Dulin's Dodgers 15u Wright  
126 Murphy Brooks  6-2  210  R/R RHP Cypress TX TCU  Bridgeland Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout  2020  
127 Ben Bybee  6-6  205  R/R RHP Overland Park KS Arkansas  Blue Valley Southwest Royals Scout  UA Building Champions 15u Grey  
128 Brant Baughcum  6-1  190  R/R SS Snellville GA Georgia Tech  Brookwood Elite Scout Elite 2022 Grey  
129 Titan Kamaka  6-0  155  R/R SS Orlando FL Florida State  Olympia FTB Tucci Select 2022 FTB Tucci Cleveland 2022  
130 Joe Allen  6-4  225  R/R RHP Hampton Falls NH Michigan  Winnacunnet Nike New England Elite Nike New England  
131 Austin Williamson  6-4  218  R/R RHP Denver NC Alabama  Combine Academy 5 Star National Burress 5 Star National 2022 Burress  
132 Diego Guevara  6-3  200  R/R OF Statesboro GA   Georgia Premier Academy   GBSA Rays  
133 Luke Anderson  5-9  160  R/R OF Santa Clara UT Brigham Young  Snow Canyon Utah Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
134 Jordan Lewis  5-10  165  R/R OF Mountain House CA   Alpha Charter CBA Marucci Sacramento 3D Gold  
135 Drake Flowers  6-4  185  R/R RHP Jupiter FL   William T Dwyer FTB Rockets 2022 Toronto Blue Jays Scout   
136 Jose Vargas  6-3  180  L/R SS League City TX Houston  Clear Springs Adidas Baseball National Chargers  
137 Dallas Macias  6-0  175  S/R SS Aurora CO Oregon State  Regis Jesuit USA Prime 16u Shepherd PNW Underclass Navy  
138 Ryan Cainzos  5-10  170  R/R OF Miami FL   Belen Jesuit Prep Elite Squad 15u National Elite Squad 15u  
139 Wyatt Wiatrek  6-3  205  R/R RHP Sinton TX Louisiana State  Sinton Twelve Maroon 15u Texas Twelve Maroon 2022  
140 Cade Sharp  6-3  215  R/R RHP Heath TX Texas Tech  Rockwall-Heath Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers 15u Polk  
141 Riley Quick  6-5  240  R/R RHP Trussville AL   Hewitt-Trussville East Coast Sox Platinum Hewitt-Trussville Huskies  
142 Hunter Russell  6-3  190  L/R 1B Jacksonville FL Miami  Episcopal 5 Star National 5 Star National 2022 Burress  
143 Gilbert Saunders III  6-4  230  R/R RHP Gilbertsville PA   The Hill Titans Baseball 16u Blue MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
144 Davion Hickson  6-4  182  R/R RHP Orange Park FL Florida State  Oakleaf FTB Giants Scout  16u Coastal Prospects 2021  
145 John Michael Ramirez  6-0  190  R/R RHP San Antonio TX   Brandeis South Texas Sliders South Texas Sliders  
146 Jack Pedersen  6-4  200  R/R IF Murrieta CA          
147 Parker Byrd  5-10  155  R/R MIF Laurinburg NC East Carolina  Scotland South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2020  
148 Dylan Lina  5-10  195  R/R SS Carson CA   Carson Youth Academy MLB Breakthrough Series 2022  
149 Jason Avila  5-8  170  L/R OF Stone Mountain GA Florida State  Redan   Beast Mode Prime 2021  
150 Ethan Petry  6-3  187  R/R 3B Land O Lakes FL South Florida  Cypress Creek Ostingers Baseball Academy 2022 Ostingers Baseball Academy 2022  
151 Carlos Elian Martinez  6-0  175  L/L OF Coamo PR   St Patricks Bilingual 5 Star National 5 Star National 2022 Burress PR
152 William Ross  6-7  235  R/R RHP Winter Garden FL Florida  West Orange Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout   
153 Derek Bermudez  6-0  180  R/R 3B Miramar FL North Carolina State  West Broward Elite Squad Elite Squad 2022's  
154 Tanner Chelette  6-3  200  R/R C Spring TX Rice  Homeschool Adidias USA Adidas National Klein  
155 Ryan Hanks  6-2  200  R/R OF Spring TX   Klein Cain Marucci Elite Texas 2022 Dunn Shultea Premier Baseball Futures 2020  
156 Nate Voss  5-11  185  R/R C Palos Park IL Michigan  Marist Undecided Beast Mode Prime 2021  
157 Cameron Keshock  6-6  215  R/R RHP Spanish Fort AL   Spanish Fort Mobile Storm Baseball Excel Blue  
158 Caleb Brandon  5-11  150  L/R OF Long Beach CA   Millikan CBA Black  
159 Kai Wagner  6-1  180  L/R SS Parker CO Tennessee  Legend USA Prime Gowins USA Prime Baseball  
160 Walker Polk  6-2  225  R/R C Coppell TX   Coppell Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers 15u Polk  
161 Emaarion Boyd  6-0  160  R/R OF Batesville MS   South Panola Easley Baseball Club Easley Baseball Club  
162 Kyndon Lovell  6-0  178  L/L LHP Fort Cobb OK Arkansas  Lookeba-Sickles Sandlot Scout 2022 Sandlot Scout  2022  
163 Ethan Dearen  6-1  185  R/R RHP Jacksonville FL   Providence Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers Scout  2022  
164 Gabriel Nard  5-11  175  R/R SS Shaker Heights OH Duke  St Ignatius Release Baseball 17u/Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
165 Cade McGarrh  6-3  165  L/R SS Frisco TX Texas Tech  Liberty Dulin's Dodgers Dulin's Dodgers 2020  
166 Samuel Boyle  6-2  180  R/L LHP Vancouver WA Washington  Columbia River NW Futures 2022 PNW Freshman  
167 Toran O'Harran  6-1  170  R/R RHP Rocklin CA Stanford  Rocklin Meta Prime 2022 California Prospects 14u Tigers  
168 Everett Cooper  6-0  165  S/R SS Owings Mills MD Alabama  Mcdonogh Dig In Baseball Elite 2021 Black  
169 Jaron Nevarez  5-9  165  L/L LHP San Ramon CA   San Ramon Valley Meta Prime 2022 3D Gold  
170 Bryce Hubbard  5-11  190  L/R C Loomis CA Mississippi State  Jesuit Elite Schutt Sac Speed Elite Platinum Showcase 14u  
171 Keegan Knutson  5-10  165  R/R 3B Janesville WI South Carolina  Milton Rawlings Hitters of Milwaukee Wi Hitters 2022 Navy  
172 Rueben Livingston  6-2  215  R/R RHP Reading PA   Wilson   Rawlings National Scout Sticks  
173 Tyrus Williams  6-0  175  R/R OF Oxford MS   Lafayette   USA Prime North  
174 Joshua Hoover  6-2  200  R/R RHP Heath TX   Rockwall-Heath Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers 15u Polk  
175 Donovan Zsak  6-2  160  L/L LHP Scotch Plains NJ Virginia  St Joseph Diamond Jacks Super/ EvoShield Canes National Diamond Jacks Super 16  
176 Nic Frink  6-1  190  R/R C Scarborough ME   Scarborough Maine Lightning New England Nor'Easter Runbirds  
177 Trey Duffield  6-3  195  R/R OF Houston TX   Strake Jesuit College Prep Twelve Baseball Texas Twelve Maroon 2022  
178 Michael Colonna  6-2  190  R/R RHP Waxhaw NC   Weddington SBA 2022 Futures SBA 2022 Futures  
179 Edian Espinal  5-7  155  L/R SS Viera FL   Viera   Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum PR
180 Jayden Duplantier  6-0  155  R/R SS Houston TX   Summer Creek Marucci Elite Texas Marucci Elite Texas Dunn 2022  
181 Aidan Weaver  6-4  185  R/R RHP Jamison PA Duke  Central Bucks-East Cross Bridge Raiders All In Baseball  
182 Cooper Clapp  5-10  175  L/R SS Savannah TN   Hardin County Easley Baseball Club-Wright Dulin's Dodgers 15u Wright  
183 David Mershon  5-7  145  S/R SS Taylors SC Mississippi State  Eastside Southern Athletics Canes National 16u  
184 Bogan Simmons  6-0  160  S/R C Fayetteville GA   Homeschool Home Plate Chilidogs Thompson Home Plate Chilidogs 15u Thompson  
185 Michael Rocha  5-11  165  R/R 3B Chula Vista CA   Eastlake   CBA Wave  
186 Nicolas Bronzini  6-3  225  L/L LHP San Ramon CA Arizona  California NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
187 Brandon Larson  6-5  205  L/R 1B Rocklin CA Washington  Rocklin NorCal Baseball 2022 3D Gold  
188 Grant Aycock  6-5  175  S/R RHP Greensboro NC   Wesleyan Christian Academy Hitting Factory Warriors Warriors Baseball/Blakeney  
189 Harrison Simmons  6-2  188  R/R RHP Baxley GA   Appling County Tri-State Arsenal Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
190 Isaiah Lowe  6-1  220  R/R RHP Shelby NC Wake Forest  Christ 5 Star Vipers 5 Star Carolina 16u Bray  
191 Zac Dart  6-1  170  L/R RHP Spanish Fork UT Brigham Young  Spanish Fork Utah Utah  
192 Cole Ketchum  6-1  180  R/R RHP West Point MS Mississippi  Heritage Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Select  
193 Adam Parzych  6-0  180  R/R OF Tallahassee FL   Lincoln Elite Elite 2022 Grey  
194 Noah Rodriguez  5-8  150  R/R SS La Habra CA   La Mirada MVP Hustle MVP Hustle  
195 Griffin Stieg  6-2  180  R/R OF McLean VA Virginia Tech  Mclean Stars Baseball 15u Stars Baseball 15u Colangelo  
196 Dean Guzman  5-9  155  R/R C Pembroke Pines FL Stetson  Pembroke Pines Charter Elite Squad National 2022 Aces Elite Outlaws 2022  
197 Zach Crotchfelt  6-2  185  L/L LHP Jackson NJ Auburn  Jackson Memorial 9ers Baseball 9ers Baseball Club  
198 Adam "AJ" Shepard  5-11  195  R/R C Manassas VA Indiana  Osbourn Park EvoShield Canes 15u National Canes National 16u  
199 Christopher Paciolla  6-2  180  R/R SS Temecula CA UCLA  Temecula Valley West Coast Blackdogs West Coast Blackdogs  
200 Dominic Hellman  6-4  190  R/R SS Mill Creek WA   Henry M Jackson Washington Rush 18u Showcase    
201 Beau Bryans  5-10  170  R/L LHP Madison MS Auburn  Madison Central PYB Elite 2022 PYB Elite 2022  
202 Zander Buchan  5-11  190  S/R C Park Ridge IL South Carolina  Maine South CHI Town Cream 18u Tri-State Arsenal 2020 National  
203 Gavin Kilen  5-11  160  L/R SS Milton WI Louisville  Craig Hitters Hitters 2022 Navy  
204 Brandon Gonsalves  6-0  195  R/R RHP Sunrise FL UCF  American Heritage Cannons Baseball Academy 14u American Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
205 Landon Moran  6-3  180  L/L LHP Altamonte Springs FL Florida  Lake Brantley Power Baseball 2022 Power Baseball 2022  
206 Brendan Strenke  6-1  178  R/R RHP Turtle Lake WI Iowa  Turtle Lake GRB Rays GRB Rays  
207 Reginald Austin  5-11  180  R/R SS Atlanta GA   Pace Academy 6-4-3 Cougars 6-4-3 DP Cougars 15u Montgomery  
208 Bradley Hodges  6-0  175  L/L LHP Fleming Island FL Virginia  St John's Country Day Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers Scout  2022  
209 Matthew Grabmann  6-0  192  S/R SS Dartmouth NS   Choate Rosemary Hall Northeast Baseball NEB 15u  
210 Reese Chapman  6-0  185  L/R OF Aurora CO Tennessee  Grandview USA Prime Gowins USA Prime Baseball  
211 Chris Stanfield  6-1  180  R/R OF Tallahassee FL Auburn  Lawton Chiles 5 Star Scorpions 2022 Founders Club  
212 Henry Godbout  6-1  175  R/R SS Brooklyn NY Virginia  Baylor Elite Scout Elite 2022 Grey  
213 Kristian Noriega  5-11  165  L/R C Sunrise FL Miami  Western   X 2022  
214 Alex Stanwich  6-1  195  R/R OF Tinley Park IL Tennessee  Lincolnway East Top Tier American Top Tier American  
215 Eli Varner  6-3  190  R/R OF Andersonville TN   Anderson County Tennessee Nationals 16u eXposure Underclass Black Fall  
216 Connor Benge  6-0  165  R/R RHP Montgomery TX Texas A&M  Montgomery Twelve Baseball Texas Twelve Maroon 2022  
217 Jack Owens  5-11  160  R/R 2B Apollo Beach FL Stetson  Bloomingdale Ostingers Baseball 2022 Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020  
218 Trevor Moore  6-1  200  R/R RHP Golden CO   Mullen CC Armour CC Armour  
219 Matt Travisano  5-10  180  R/R SS Carlisle MA   Noble And Greenough Antonelli Baseball 17u Black Antonelli Baseball  
220 Gavin Turley  6-1  175  R/R 3B Midway UT Oregon State  Wasatch BPA Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
221 Michael McAloose  5-11  160  R/R SS Fort Myers FL   Canterbury Florida Burn Platinum Florida Burn 2021 Shambora  
222 Kain Collins  5-10  150  L/L OF Kingston TN   Roane County East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 16u  
223 Bobby Fleming  6-2  180  R/R OF Great Falls VA   Langley Stars Baseball Stars Baseball 15u Colangelo  
224 Austin Cantrell  6-2  180  L/L LHP Sugar Hill GA Georgia Tech  Lanier Dirtbags Tap Out 2022 Dirtbag Tap Out  
225 Jaxon Pastore  6-3  190  S/R RHP Highland Beach FL Duke  American Heritage Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2022  
226 Lucas Day  6-1  195  L/L 1B Dayton OH   Troy Bo Jackson Elite Bo Jackson Elite 2022  
227 Caleb Crain  6-2  195  L/L OF Forest City NC   East Rutherford EvoShield Canes 15u Central Canes American  
228 Colton Bower  6-0  175  R/R C Poulsbo WA   North Kitsap Bainbridge Mavericks Baseball Northwest 15u  
229 Justin Smith  5-9  176  R/R SS Detroit MI   University Of Detroit Jesuit Elite 14u National Elite 14u National  
230 Caden Powell  6-3  215  R/R SS Clinton OK Oklahoma  Clinton Skills Skills Baseball 15u Hills  
231 Bobby Walker  6-0  175  R/R OF Ozark AR Missouri  Ozark Atlanta Bluejays DBacks Elite  
232 James Thorpe  6-2  206  R/R OF Newnan GA   The Heritage   Tigers  
233 Reese Ratchford  6-0  180  S/R C Sulphur OK   Sulphur Banditos Scout 15u Banditos Scout 15u  
234 Gavin Woodland  6-2  200  R/R RHP Valier IL   Sesser-Valier US Elite National US Elite 15u National  
235 Ivan Arias  5-8  170  R/R SS Boston MA   The English   Beast Mode Prime 2021 DR
236 Gunnett Carlson  5-11  195  L/R C Tampa FL Florida State  Berkeley Preparatory Top Tier Roos Baseball University Maruszak  
237 Malcolm Moore  6-2  185  L/R C Sacramento CA Stanford  C K Mcclatchy NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
238 Seth Keller  5-9  160  R/R SS Rockville VA Old Dominion  Patrick Henry MPH 101 MPH101 Grimes  
239 Omari Hinton  6-1  172  R/R OF St Petersburg FL South Florida  Lakewood   Elite 2021 American  
240 Gavin Guidry  6-2  175  R/R SS Lake Charles LA   Alfred M Barbe Louisiana Knights Louisiana Knights 15u Gray  
241 Graham Smiley  6-0  180  R/R C Denver NC North Carolina State  East Lincoln South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2020  
242 Tyce Peterson  5-9  165  R/R SS Kirkland WA Washington  Juanita Baseball Northwest PNW Freshman  
243 Vincent Fattore  5-10  170  R/R OF Plymouth Meeting PA Duke  William Penn Charter Keystone State Bombers National PA Rebels Elite  
244 Jaden Anderson  5-9  180  R/L OF Duluth GA   Mount Pisgah Christian Elite Scout  15u Elite 2022 White  
245 Gable Mitchell  5-9  167  S/R SS Iowa City IA   City High Trosky National 2022 Iowa Select 2022 Gutwiler  
246 Nick Correll  6-3  195  R/R RHP Nashville TN   Knights Academy Knights Baseball 15u Platinum Knights Baseball  
247 Tyler Cerny  6-2  160  R/R SS Greenwood IN Indiana  Center Grove Indiana Bulls Black Indiana Bulls Chrome  
248 Mason Morris  6-4  210  R/R SS Saltillo MS   Tupelo East Coast Sox Select East Coast Sox Select  
249 Tyson Dewall  6-2  170  R/R RHP Folsom CA San Diego State  Folsom NorCal Baseball 2022 NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
250 Spencer Seid  5-11  165  L/L LHP San Marino CA UC San Diego  Flintridge Preparatory CBA CBA Wave  
251 Ryan Fry  6-3  180  R/R RHP Tampa FL Miami  Wharton Ostingers Baseball Academy Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020  
252 Jesus Gonzalez  6-2  205  L/L 1B Hialeah FL   Miami Springs Senior Metros ELEV8 Select  
253 Maison Martinez  6-1  190  R/R RHP Lake Worth FL   Park Vista Community Elite Squad National Elite Squad 2022's  
254 Mason Balsis  6-0  205  R/R C Bristow VA Virginia  Patriot Stars Baseball/Elite Squad Elite Squad 2022's  
255 Austin Fawley  6-2  185  R/R C Boynton Beach FL   Park Vista Community FTB Rockets FTB Rockets 2021  
256 Truman Richter  5-10  170  R/L LHP Glen Gardner NJ Virginia Tech  Voorhees Diamond Nation Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 16  
257 Luke Schlimm  6-0  180  R/L LHP Cincinnati OH   La Salle Bo Jackson Elite 2022 Giants Scout  Fall 2019/ Hutter  
258 Jacob Kendro  6-1  170  R/R SS North Huntingdon PA Tennessee  Norwin Flood City Elite Flood City Elite 2022's  
259 Nicholas Peoples  6-5  195  S/R OF Duarte CA   Northview   CBA Marucci 16u  
260 Blake Hansen  6-2  210  L/L LHP Katy TX   Cinco Ranch Kyle Chapman PrimeTime Baseball Black 15u  
261 Jayce Blalock  5-10  200  R/R OF Grantville GA   Trinity Christian MGBA South Florida Bandits 2020  
262 Joseph Tomonto  6-0  180  R/R SS Boca Raton FL   American Heritage Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
264 Jackson Ferris  6-3  175  L/L LHP Mount Airy NC North Carolina State  Mount Airy Canes 16u National Canes National 16u  
265 Christian Soto  5-11  180  R/R 3B Kissimmee FL Florida International  Central Pointe Christian FTB Tucci 2022 Central Pointe Christian Academy  
266 Wilson Woodcox  6-1  210  R/R RHP Houston TX Texas Tech  Lamar Adidas Northeast Baseball National  
267 Jordan Austin  5-11  140  L/L OF Lees Summit MO   Blue Springs South Royals Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2022  
268 Justin West  6-3  165  R/L LHP Paducah KY Louisville  Paducah Tilghman Ironmen Prime Ironmen Prime  
269 Andrew Ripepi  5-11  205  R/R 3B McMurray PA   Peters Twp All American US Elite 15u National  
270 Chandler Pollard  6-1  160  R/R OF Winston GA   Woodward Academy East Cobb Astros 16u Woodward Academy War Eagles  
271 Canon Chester  6-3  205  R/R 3B Sinton TX   Sinton Twelve Baseball Texas Twelve Maroon 2022  
272 Logan Sauve  5-9  165  R/R C Boiling Springs PA West Virginia  Cumberland Valley   Keystone War Eagles  
273 Justin Vossos  6-0  170  R/R SS Missouri City TX Texas A&M  Ridge Point Addias Baseball USA Adidas National Klein  
274 Tyler LeJeune  5-10  170  L/R MIF Iota LA   Iota Louisiana Knights Black 2022 Louisiana Knights Black  
275 Jesus Pena  6-0  190  R/R SS Miami FL Wake Forest  SLAM Charter Florida Milwaukee Brewers Scout  CU
276 Louis Rodriguez  5-11  155  R/R RHP Long Beach CA San Diego  St John Bosco MVP Hustle 5 Star MVP Hustle 14u  
277 Chase Ingram  6-3  215  R/R RHP Pleasant Hill CA   De La Salle NorCal Baseball 2022 NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
278 Chase Marshall  6-3  186  R/R RHP Surrey BC Washington  Earl Marriott White Rock Tritons Trosky National 2022 CA
279 Eddie Boe Rodriguez  5-10  161  R/R SS Cape Coral FL Florida Gulf Coast  Canterbury SWFL Baseball SWFL Nation 2021 DR/CU
280 Zachary Root  6-1  163  L/L LHP Fort Myers FL Florida  Fort Myers Florida Burn Platinum Florida Burn 2021 Shambora  
281 Nick Kolze  6-2  210  R/R 1B Romeoville IL   Romeoville Rhino Baseball Rhino Baseball  
282 Will Vierling  6-0  180  L/R C Mequon WI Louisville  Homestead Hitters 2022 Navy Hitters 2022 Navy  
283 Luke Fernandez  6-3  190  R/R RHP Cumming GA   West Forsyth Rawlings Southeast Nationals 15u Rawlings Southeast 16u/17u  
284 Drew Wyers  6-1  183  S/R SS Columbus NJ Stetson  Northern Burlington US Elite US Elite 2022 National  
285 Jaxson West  6-0  190  L/R C Tallahassee FL Alabama  Lawton Chiles 5 Star National-Burress 5 Star National 2022 Burress  
286 Oliver Santos  6-3  195  R/L LHP Newport Coast CA Duke  Mater Dei BPA BPA 15u BR
287 Bradley Gagen  6-1  160  L/L LHP Ashburn VA Tennessee  Indepence Canes National Canes National 16u  
288 Kyle Fields  6-2  200  S/R RHP Lynchburg VA   Rustburg Richmond Braves 16u Nationals Richmond Braves 2021 National  
289 Jaedeyn Edwards  6-1  190  R/R RHP Los Angeles CA   Junipero Serra Club 42 LA GBG Marucci 2021 Navy  
290 Kolten Smith  6-2  185  R/R RHP Ocala FL Alabama  Forest Orlando Power Power Baseball 2022  
291 Joey Pearson  6-3  160  R/R RHP Richland WA   Richland NorCal PNW Freshman  
292 Ben Karpowicz  5-11  180  R/R SS Elgin IL   South Elgin Chicago Scouts Association Chicago Scouts Association  
293 Dillon Orr  6-3  189  R/R RHP Waddell AZ   Shadow Ridge Trosky National 2022 Trosky National 2022  
294 Aidan Kuni  5-11  167  L/R C Flower Mound TX   Flower Mound D-BAT Elite Chancellor D-BAT Elite 15u Chancellor  
295 Brooks Bryan  6-1  216  L/R C Opelika AL   Opelika Georgia Jackets 15u Nationals Triton Rays  
296 Damian Jose Ortiz  6-0  166  R/R OF Guayama PR   PBHSA PBHSA   PR
297 Luke Schmolke  5-11  180  R/R RHP Mooresville NC   Lake Norman South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2022  
298 Evan Blanco  5-11  180  L/L LHP Woburn MA Virginia  Austin Preparatory New England Nor’Easter 15u National New England Nor'Easter Runbirds  
299 Jacob Sullens  6-1  185  R/R OF Keller TX   Keller Texas Blackhawks National Blackhawks National  
300 Gabriel Flores  6-0  165  R/R OF Longview TX Houston  Longview Performance Baseball Texas 14u Moran Stix Baseball 2020  
301 Luke Barlow  6-0  183  R/R RHP Woodbine GA   Camden County Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
302 Tavion Vaughns  6-2  182  R/R OF Grand Prairie TX   Cedar Hill D-BAT Elite Bonesio D-BAT Elite 2020  
303 Braeden Sloan  6-3  175  R/L LHP Roseville CA Southern California  Woodcreek 2022 River Park Eagles California Prospects 14u Tigers  
304 AJ Hurtado  6-2  195  R/R RHP San Juan Capistrano CA   San Juan Hills BPA Gold BPA 15u  
305 Conor Pote  6-1  140  L/R RHP Okotoks AB Oregon State        CA
306 William Joyner  6-4  185  R/R RHP Lake Park GA   Lowndes FL Dodgers Scout 2022 Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout   
307 Caleb Estes  6-3  180  R/R SS Severn MD Maryland  Archbishop Spalding Mid-Atlantic Red Sox Mid-Atlantic Red Sox  
308 Jackson Parker  6-2  205  L/L 1B Stringer MS Mississippi State         
309 Caleb Hall  5-11  130  R/R SS Hamilton MS   Hamilton Easley Baseball Club 14u Gold Easley Baseball Club 15u Prime  
310 Owen Murphy  6-1  180  R/R SS Riverside IL Notre Dame  Riverside Brookfield Twp Rake City Platinum Rake City  
311 Elliott Bray  6-1  200  R/R RHP Hartselle AL Auburn  Hartselle East Cobb Astros 16u Hartselle Tigers  
312 Victor Sanchez  5-10  170  R/R SS North Miami FL Miami-Dade College Ronald W Reagan/Doral Senior Elite Performance Baseball San Diego Padres Scout   
313 Brad Gregory  6-1  195  L/R C Sanford NC North Carolina  Southern Lee Canes American Canes National 16u  
314 Jaylon Lucky  6-0  160  R/R 2B Atlanta GA   Westlake Dyal Home Plate 14u Home Plate Chilidogs 14u Dyal  
315 Trevor Fox  6-7  220  L/L 1B San Diego CA   St Augustine CBA Wave CBA Wave  
316 Easton Carmichael  6-0  170  R/R C Prosper TX Oklahoma  Prosper Dulin's Dodgers Prime 2022 Dulin's Dodgers 15u Wright  
317 Brady Small  6-2  185  L/R 3B Lemont IL   Lemont Twp Prairie Gravel Prairie Gravel  
318 Logan Smith  6-1  160  R/R SS Cape Coral FL   Ida S Baker SWFL Baseball Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2022  
319 Aiden Macks  5-11  195  R/R OF Robertsdale AL   Robertsdale ELITE SQUAD NATIONAL 15u Elite Squad 2022's  
320 Garrett Michel  5-11  180  L/R 3B Stanley NC Virginia Tech  East Lincoln South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2020  
321 Zach Stichweh  6-0  190  R/R RHP Boonton NJ   Seton Hall Preparatory Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2022 Wladyka Baseball  
322 Stone Blanton  6-3  221  R/R OF Jackson MS Mississippi State  Madison-Ridgeland Academy SBG Sox East Coast Sox 15u Elite  
323 Justin Thomas  5-11  173  R/R OF Ludowici GA   Benedictine Military   Benedictine Military Cadets  
324 Jamie Arnold  6-1  165  L/L LHP Tampa FL Florida State  Tampa Jesuit Giants Scout  Baseball University Maruszak  
325 Lincoln Sheffield  6-2  185  L/L 1B Flowood MS Mississippi State  Hartfield Academy East Coast Sox Select EC Sox Prime  
326 Jason Torres  6-2  225  R/R 1B Miami FL Miami  Miami Springs Senior  Florida Miami Miracles International  
327 Tate Shimao  6-0  180  R/R SS Honolulu HI   Iolani   CBA Bulldogs  
328 Jackson Kline  6-0  175  L/L OF Kansas City MO   Park Hill Royals Scout  Royals Scout  15u  
329 Jack Mosh  5-10  165  L/R SS Kansas City MO   St Pius X Royals Scout  15u Royals Scout 15u  
330 Jackson Pace  6-4  190  R/R RHP Hollister CA Southern California  San Benito Dub Baseball Dynasty 15u Trosky National  2022  
331 Tyler Albright  6-1  190  R/L OF Greensboro NC Duke  Grimsley Dirtbags 2022 Tap Out Dirtbag Tap Out  
332 James Lordi  6-0  175  L/L LHP Albrightsville PA Penn State  Jim Thorpe Area GSA Gatorz GSA Gatorz Orange  
333 Cameron Burgess  6-2  190  R/R 3B Southport NC East Carolina  South Brunswick Canes Central 2022 Canes National 16u  
334 Andrew Walters  6-1  170  S/R SS Montclair CA San Diego State  Corona   PFA Matadors  
335 Zeb Ruddell  6-1  185  L/L OF Monroe LA   Neville 15u LA Knights Black Louisiana Knights Black  
336 Andrew Jergins  6-2  170  L/L LHP Tampa FL   Berkeley Preparatory Baseball University 2022 Maruszak LVR 2020  
337 Ethan Bourg  5-10  165  R/R SS Magnolia TX   Tomball Memorial Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
338 Ben Barrett  6-3  175  R/R 3B Orlando FL Florida State  The First Academy Power Baseball 2022 Power Baseball 2022  
339 Colton Bradley  6-1  180  R/R C Pelahatchie MS Mississippi State  Hartfield Academy East Coast Sox PYB Elite 2022  
340 Simon Kohn  6-1  180  L/L 1B Jacksonville FL   Oakleaf San Francisco Giants Scout 16u FTB Tucci/Cleveland 2022  
341 Jason Hernandez  6-0  165  R/R SS Bridgeport CT Boston College  Greens Farms Academy The Clubhouse 2022 GS Surge  Akadema 2021 National  
342 Kyle Blevins  6-0  165  R/R SS Brewton AL   TR Miller East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Select  
343 Henry Kaczmar  5-9  160  L/R SS Akron OH Michigan  Walsh Jesuit Ohio Elite    
344 Max Eichenberger  6-1  185  R/R C Canton GA   Cherokee 6-4-3 DP Cougars 16u Sterling Mang 6-4-3 DP Cougars  
345 Cameron Freeman  6-2  209  R/R RHP North Myrtle Beach SC Georgia Tech  North Myrtle Beach High Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
346 Thomas Lyssy  6-1  147  L/R SS Harlingen TX Houston  Harlingen Banditos Scout Banditos Texas  
347 Brandon Forrester  5-8  145  S/R SS Fair Oaks CA Oregon State  Bella Vista Meta Prime PNW Underclass Royal  
348 Alex Wade  6-2  170  R/R OF Decatur AL Auburn  Madison Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox Select  
349 Pablo Torres  5-9  167  R/R RHP St Cloud FL   Harmony   Elite Level Baseball Underclass  
350 Ben Bullard  6-0  193  R/R 3B Mount Pleasant SC   Wando Upstate Mavericks 16u Scout  Canes South 15u  
351 Ethan Garcia  5-10  165  R/R C New Braunfels TX   Canyon Lonestar Baseball Club Elite 14u Madrid Lonestar Baseball Club 2022 National  
352 Tate Jacobsen  5-10  185  L/R SS Shawnee KS   Mill Valley Sticks Baseball Academy Canes National 14u  
353 Benjamin Watson  6-0  190  L/L 1B Gilbert AZ   Highland AZ Kings Show Cali 15u  
354 Jeffrey "JC" Osorio-Agard  6-0  180  R/R 3B Hayward CA   Sacred Heart Cathedral Prepara CCB Elite NorCal Baseball 2022 Red  
355 Nick Dugan  6-0  175  R/R RHP Eureka CA Stanford  St Bernard's      
356 Jared Lewis  5-9  145  S/R SS Mountain House CA   Alpha Charter   3D Gold  
357 Peyton Roberson  6-0  205  L/R C Duncan OK Oklahoma  Duncan Sandlot 16u Bagley Sandlot Scout 2022  
358 Alex Alberico  6-0  185  R/R RHP Lockport IL   Providence Catholic Top Tier American Top Tier Americans 14u  
359 Tommy Szczepanski  6-3  185  R/R RHP Essexville MI Michigan  Garber D Las Vegas 15u/Tri-State Arsenal Scout 2022 Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
360 Fulton Lockhart  6-4  175  R/R RHP Bradenton FL South Florida  IMG Academy Baseball University Baseball University Maruszak  
361 Ben Lumsden  6-0  165  L/R 3B Simpsonville SC   J L Mann   Game On Stealth 15u  
362 Caden Thompson  5-9  160  R/R SS Roseville CA Santa Clara  Woodcreek Meta Prime NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
363 Deamez Filipe' Ross  6-1  168  L/L OF Melbourne FL Florida State  Eau Gallie FTB Giants Scout 16u FTB Tucci 2022  
364 Grayson Taylor  6-1  200  L/R C Acworth GA   North Paulding East Cobb Astros Elite 2022 Grey  
365 Jackson Deason  6-0  160  R/R 3B Owasso OK   Owasso Sandlot Scout  2022 Sandlot Scout   
366 Carter Stanford  6-3  190  R/R RHP Spanish Fort AL   Spanish Fort Aces 15u Aces  
367 Issac Williams  6-1  205  R/R RHP Fleming Island FL Jacksonville  Fleming Island Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers 2021 Scout   
368 Parker Coil  6-2  185  R/L LHP Jones OK Arkansas  Edmond Memorial Premier OKC Athletics Dion 16u Premier OKC Athletics 14u - Jackson  
369 Ryan Kennedy  6-4  200  R/R RHP Manassas VA Virginia Tech  Charles J Colgan Sr Stars Baseball Stars Baseball 15u Colangelo  
370 TJ Adams  6-0  170  R/R OF Mesa AZ Arizona  Red Mountain Wilson Sandlot Mountain Lions  
371 Ashton Crowther  6-3  185  L/L LHP New Port Richey FL Miami  James W Mitchell 5 Star 16u Burress 5 Star National 2022 Burress  
372 Bryce Blevins  6-0  185  R/L LHP Louisa KY Kentucky  Lawrence County Midland Midland Braves  
373 Wilder Puertas  6-1  195  R/R 3B Pembroke Pines FL   West Broward   Genesis Baseball  
374 Tommy Specht  6-2  175  L/R OF Dubuque IA Illinois  Wahlert High School  EMB 2022  
375 Cooper Blauser  6-0  180  R/R SS Johns Creek GA   Wesleyan Elite Scout  15u Elite 15u Scout   
376 Jonathan Jaime  6-2  197  L/L 1B Snellville GA Tulane  Brookwood Elite Scout  15u Elite 2022 Grey  
377 Anthony Silva  6-2  174  R/R SS San Antonio TX TCU  Clark Test Baseball Test Baseball Black  
378 Jordan Medellin  6-1  155  S/R SS League City TX Baylor  Bay Area Christian Hustle Baseball Hustle 15u  
379 Austin Overn  6-0  160  L/R OF Santa Ana CA Southern California  Foothill OC Premier    
380 Nick Barone  6-0  215  R/R 1B Montoursville PA Virginia Tech  Loyalsock Twp Keystone War Eagles Keystone War Eagles  
381 Trey Way  5-10  180  R/R C Randleman NC Virginia Tech  Uwharrie Charter Academy South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2022  
382 Gustavo Mendez  6-0  190  R/R OF Orlando FL   Agape Christian Academy A- Black Power Baseball 2022  
383 Aiden Fancher  5-11  180  L/R OF Louisville MS Mississippi State  Winston Academy MidSouth MOJO Baseball Georgia 15u Elite  
384 Cade Fisher  6-3  177  L/L LHP Dalton GA Florida  Northwest Whitfield County East Cobb 16u Astros DRB Elite 16u  
385 Bryan Martinez  5-10  160  R/R OF Menifee CA Long Beach State  Paloma Valley San Diego Show San Diego Show 15u  
386 Carson Queck  6-2  195  R/R OF The Woodlands TX   The Woodlands Christian Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
387 Nathen Moquin  6-4  185  R/R RHP Omaha NE       Nebraska Prospects  
388 Corbin Ybarra  6-3  179  R/R OF Clovis CA   Buchanan NorCal NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
389 Bryce Archie  6-1  170  R/R SS Powder Springs GA   Mceachern   Georgia Jackets 15u American  
390 Justin Hackett  6-2  175  R/R RHP Winterset IA   Winterset Senior Iowa Sticks Iowa Sticks Scout  
391 Chase Horst  5-10  170  L/L OF Lancaster PA   Homeschool US Elite 2022 National GS Surge  Akadema 2022 National  
392 Chandler Dorsey  6-4  182  R/R RHP Lakeland FL   George W Jenkins FTB Giants Scout 16u FTB Tucci 2022  
393 Kellen Strohmeyer  6-2  175  L/R SS Dubuque IA North Carolina  Hempstead EMB Gold 2022 Iowa Select 2022 Gutwiler  
394 Cole Prout  6-1  150  L/L OF Standish MI   Standish-Sterling Central South Oakland A's South Oakland A's Lelli  
395 Harrison Didawick  6-4  198  L/L OF Chesapeake VA Virginia  Western Branch Tidewater Drillers 2021/2022 Tidewater Drillers 2021/2022  
396 Austin Hunley  6-2  175  R/R RHP Mount Juliet TN Tennessee  Mount Juliet 5 Star MidSouth 5 Star MidSouth 17u Cohick  
397 Ryan Dimaggio  6-2  190  L/L LHP Robbinsville NJ Boston College  The Hun Crossbridge Raiders CrossBridge Raiders  
398 Luke Hanson  6-2  175  R/R SS Williamsburg VA Virginia  Lafayette MPH 101 MPH101 Grimes  
399 Tucker Stockman  6-2  214  R/R C Athens AL   Athens Easley Baseball Club Dulin's Dodgers 2022  
400 Finn Howell  6-0  160  R/R SS St Johns FL North Florida  St John's Country Day Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout   
401 Pablo Santos  6-0  165  S/R SS Jersey City NJ   Don Bosco Prep Tri-State Arsenal Grit Black  
402 Austin Hartsell  6-0  160  L/R SS Bridgewater MA Boston College  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg GBG Hawks Black Florida Burn 2022 Platinum  
403 Caden Casagrande  5-10  155  R/R SS Eagle ID   Bishop Kelly   NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
404 Kaena Kiakona  6-1  170  L/L LHP Kailua HI   Kamehameha Schools Kapalama Ca Trosky National Hawaii Elite HBG Trosky National 2022  
405 Jack Crighton  6-1  160  R/R SS Rochester Hills MI Michigan  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Tri-State Arsenal Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
406 Brennan Phillips  6-1  165  L/L LHP Owasso OK Oklahoma State  Owasso Sandlot Scout  Sandlot Scout   
407 Andrew Citron  6-0  170  R/R OF Pacific Palisades CA   Harvard-Westlake Pacific Baseball Academy Pacific Baseball Academy 15  
408 Aidan Dougherty  6-1  175  R/R OF Snoqualmie WA Oregon State  Mount Si Baseball Northwest National 14u Baseball Northwest 15u  
409 Joseph King  6-1  185  L/L LHP Antioch TN Vanderbilt  Ezell Harding Christian   615 Baseball Club  
410 Dallas Griess  5-10  165  L/R OF Williamsport PA North Carolina  Williamsport Area East Coast Sandhogs 17u McGloin East Coast Sandhogs 17u McGloin  
411 Ethan Patera  6-4  205  R/R RHP Downers Grove IL Louisville  Downers Grove South Top Tier American Top Tier American  
412 Braylen Hayes  6-1  152  R/R OF Sophia NC   Uwharrie Charter Academy South Charlotte Panthers 2022 5 Star Carolina Miller  
413 Hudson Davenport  6-3  220  R/R 3B Richmond MI   Richmond Motor City Hit Dogs Motor City Hit Dogs  
414 Tag Williams  6-1  178  R/R RHP Monticello FL   Aucilla Christian Academy 5 Star National 5 Star National 2022 Burress  
415 Brody Ticer  6-3  170  R/R SS San Antonio TX   Churchill Lone Star Baseball 15u National Lonestar Baseball Club 2022 National  
416 Jake Santos  6-1  195  R/R 3B Miami FL   Gulliver Schools Elite Squad 2022 Elite Squad 2022's  
417 Ryan Denison  6-4  205  R/R RHP Wesley Chapel FL Florida State  Tampa Jesuit Adidas National Klein/SF Giants Scout  Top Tier Roos American 2022  
418 Cole Gonzales  6-1  165  R/R OF Newberry FL   Oak Hall Gatorball 15u Gatorball 15u  
419 Lane Essary  6-1  173  R/R RHP Hickory NC East Carolina  Combine Academy 5 Star National 2022 5 Star National 2022 Burress  
420 Mason Morris  6-0  195  R/R C Milford DE Coastal Carolina  Milford Senior US Elite 15u National US Elite 2022 National  
421 Liam Thompson  6-5  190  L/R RHP Campbell CA   Branham CCB Elite 2022 CCB Underclass White  
422 Ethan Frey  6-4  190  R/R C Leesville LA Louisiana State  Rosepine Louisiana Louisiana  
423 Abraham Zapata  5-11  155  R/R C Fontanta CA       CBA Marucci 16u  
424 Jonathan Lowe  6-2  173  R/R 3B Rockwall TX   Rockwall-Heath Academy Select Baseball Howard Academy Select Baseball Howard/Lowe  
425 Benjamin Abeldt  6-3  180  R/L LHP McKinney TX TCU  McKinney Boyd Frozen Ropes Texas Rangers Scout   
426 Kaiden Ellis  6-0  155  L/R OF Cumming GA   North Forsyth DRB Elite 16u DRB Elite 16u  
427 Joshua Seth Christmas  6-2  195  R/R SS Huntersville NC   Hopewell 5?? Carolina National 2022 Dirtbag Tap Out  
428 Mario Bejarano  5-10  220  L/L LHP Tucson AZ   Tucson Magnet   Tucson Champs 16u  
429 Manning West  6-6  230  R/R RHP Winder GA   Apalachee Elite 15u Bullpen Redstitch 108 18u  
430 Ryan Slattery  6-2  225  R/R RHP Windermere FL   TNXL Academy San Diego Padres Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
431 Greg Pettay  5-7  155  R/R SS Clermont FL   The First Academy Power Power Baseball 2022  
432 Isaac Upole  6-4  175  L/L LHP Oakland MD   Southern Garrett Garrett American Legion TS Arsenal USA 2022  
433 Elgin Bennett  5-11  174  L/L OF Fayetteville GA   Woodward Academy DRB Elite Dunn 17u Woodward Academy War Eagles  
434 Josh Tate  6-0  160  R/R SS Fayetteville GA Georgia  Northgate Home Plate Chili Dogs Lloyd Home Plate Chili Dogs Thompson  
435 Nicolas Yard  6-0  175  R/R RHP Erie CO South Carolina  Niwot Slammers Asnicar Slammers Asnicar  
436 Christian Smith  6-1  190  R/R OF Temecula CA San Diego State  Great Oak Dykstra Baseball 2022 Dykstra Baseball  
437 Charlie Keller  5-7  35  L/R 3B Mobile AL Mississippi State  Mobile Christian Louisiana Knights 13u Peterson EC Sox Prime  
438 Brooks Gay  6-3  160  R/R RHP Abilene TX   Wylie Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers 15u Polk  
439 Garrett Ferguson  6-0  175  R/R RHP Blue Springs MO   Summit Christian Academy Royals Scout  Royals Scout 15u  
440 Issac Araiza  6-4  230  R/R RHP Yuma AZ San Diego State  Cibola Aggies Baseball 2021 Aggies Baseball  
441 Simmi Whitehill  6-0  176  L/R SS Lincoln University PA Maryland  Bishop Shanahan Elite Elite 15u American  
442 Jay Knowles  5-9  140  R/R SS Statesboro GA   Georgia Premier Academy   Georgia Premier Academy Sox  
443 Luke Moore  5-8  162  R/R C Kansas City MO   Park Hill   Royals Scout  15u  
444 Connor Hegan  6-5  210  R/R RHP Neptune Beach FL   Providence Elite Squad Elite Squad 2021's  
445 Cameron King  5-9  148  R/R 2B Oviedo FL   Hagerty FTB Tucci 2022 FTB Tucci 2022  
446 William Steele  5-11  185  S/R C Hoover AL   Hoover Excel Baseball Academy Hoover Buccaneers  
447 Taye Robinson  6-1  190  R/R 3B Clarksburg MD   Clarksburg Mid-Atlantic Red Sox Mid-Atlantic Red Sox  
448 Dixon Williams  6-2  175  L/R SS Grimesland NC East Carolina  D H Conley Canes Central 16u Canes American  
449 Charlie Smith  6-2  166  R/R RHP Johnson City TN East Tenn State  Daniel Boone Crusaders 16u East TN Crusaders 15u  
450 Ryan Sprock  5-9  175  R/R 3B Morristown NJ   Seton Hall Preparatory Grit Black Grit Black  
451 Grayson Saunier  6-3  180  L/R RHP Memphis TN   Evangelical Christian Easley Baseball Club Easley Baseball Club  
452 Jake Romero  6-2  230  R/R 3B San Diego CA   Grossmont BPA BPA 15u  
453 Cadmiel Pompa  5-11  165  R/R OF Lakeland FL Bethune-Cookman  George W Jenkins FTB Tucci 2022 FTB Tucci 2022  
454 Brock Rose  6-1  190  R/R RHP Brookeville MD Xavier  Georgetown Preparatory Dig In Baseball Dig In Baseball  
455 McClain Ray  6-4  195  R/R RHP Belden MS Mississippi State  Tupelo Adidas Prospects 14u Hill Easley Baseball Club 15u Prime  
456 Dallas Hairfield  5-9  165  R/R OF Mechanicsville VA   Lee Davis Richmond Braves Richmond Braves 15u National  
457 Israel Delgado  5-10  180  S/R SS Orland Park IL Missouri  Mount Carmel Top Tier/MLB Breakthrough 2022 MLB Breakthrough Series 2022  
458 Ethan Hott  5-9  165  R/R OF Paradise Valley AZ Stanford  Chaparral Wilson Sandlot 2022 Wilson Sandlot  
459 Ethan Watson  6-0  170  R/R 3B Newport Beach CA   Corona Del Mar Trosky National Trosky National 2022  
460 Jared Davis  5-9  158  R/R SS Orlando FL West Virginia  Dr Phillips Southern Squeeze Southern Squeeze 2021  
461 Jayden Comia  5-8  145  R/R C Orland Park IL Illinois  Carl Sandburg Cangelosi Sparks Cangelosi Sparks 2022 Black  
462 Troy McCain  6-0  180  R/R OF Chino CA   Ruben S Ayala BPA BPA 15u  
463 Landon Russell  6-0  175  R/R SS Salem AL   Russell Co Top Tier Roos American 2022 Russell County Warriors  
464 Devan Kodali  6-2  170  R/L OF New York NY Vanderbilt  Poly Prep Country Day Elite 16u Elite 2022 Grey  
465 Ryan Daniels  5-11  170  L/R SS Meriden CT Stetson  St Paul Catholic The Grind BL101 Real Ballers 2022 National  
466 Connor Fosnow  6-2  195  R/R 3B Longwood FL   Lake Brantley Power Baseball 2022 Power Baseball 2020  
467 Daniel Barbero Jr  5-8  180  R/R SS Loudonville NY   Colonie Central Tri-City Bombers Tri-City Bombers 16u  
468 Mikiah Negrete  6-1  190  L/L LHP Yorba Linda CA San Diego  Orange Lutheran CBA Marucci CBA Marucci 16u  
469 Mel Rubiera  5-9  140  L/L OF Miami FL   G Holmes Braddock Elite Squad National Elite Squad 2022's  
470 Drew Lanphere  5-10  175  L/R 3B Wendell NC   East Wake Integ Tech   Canes American  
471 Luis Becerra  6-3  185  R/R RHP San Leandro CA   Moreau Catholic Bay Area United Blue/JGB Baseball Rockstar Prime 2022 Bay Area United Blue  
472 Max Belyeu  6-1  170  L/R OF Conroe TX Alabama  Conroe Dallas Tigers Texas Twelve Black  
473 Japhet A Rosado  5-11  155  S/R SS Orlando FL Stetson  Central Pointe Christian FTB Tucci Cleveland Central Pointe Christian Academy  
474 Kerry Herndon-Brown  5-11  165  L/L LHP Germantown MD North Carolina  Georgetown Preparatory Dirtbags 16u Tap Out Dirtbag Tap Out  
475 Cooper Schneider  5-11  178  R/R OF Cleburne TX   Cleburne Academy Select Howard Academy Select 16u Ingram  
476 Dillon Kuehl  6-1  195  L/L LHP Urbandale IA   Urbandale High School Iowa Sticks Scout  
477 Jake Clemente  6-3  180  R/R RHP Coral Springs FL Florida  North Broward Prep Cannons Baseball Academy North Broward Prep Eagles  
478 Mitch Voit  5-11  180  R/R RHP Whitefish Bay WI Michigan  Whitefish Bay Hitters Baseball 2022 Hitters 2022 Navy  
479 Dylan Bowen  6-1  172  R/R OF Waverly FL   TNXL Academy East Coast Sox Select East Coast Sox 16u Select  
480 Jack Lausch  6-2  170  L/R RHP Chicago IL   Brother Rice Cangelosi Sparks Black Cangelosi Sparks 15u Black  
481 Parker Brosius  6-0  170  R/L OF Suwanee GA   Lambert Georgia Bombers Georgia Bombers 17u  
482 Ethan Coley  5-10  165  L/L LHP Olive Branch MS   Magnolia Heights Easley Baseball 16u Wright Dulin's Dodgers 2022  
483 Justin Lamkin  6-2  165  R/L LHP Orange Grove TX   Calallen Sliders South Texas Sliders 15u Koehl  
484 Lucas Kelly  6-3  195  R/R SS San Francisco CA   Sacred Heart Cathedral Prepara Meta 2022 CCB  
485 Tristan Nguyen  5-10  200  L/L LHP Gainesville GA   Johnson   Wow Factor Showcase   
486 Tripp Williams  6-4  200  R/R RHP Demorest GA   Banks County Georgia Bombers 16u Georgia Bombers 15u  
487 Zachary Harris  6-0  170  R/R RHP Milton GA   Cambridge GA Jackets 16u National Georgia Jackets 15u National  
488 Austin Jobe  5-11  160  R/R RHP El Dorado AR Arkansas  El Dorado Sticks Baseball Academy 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National   
489 Preston Murphy  5-9  180  R/R C Miramar Beach FL   Niceville Senior East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 14u Orange  
490 Preston Fazekas  6-0  190  R/R RHP Pompton Plains NJ   Pequannock Twp 9ers North Atlantic Select 15u Prime  
491 Eddie Smink  5-11  195  R/R RHP West Chester PA   West Chester Henderson Downingtown Bandits Bluerocks Baseball Carolina  
492 Jayden Davis  5-10  170  R/R SS Cookeville TN   Cookeville Knights Baseball Platinum Knights Baseball 14u Platinum  
493 David Luigs  6-2  195  R/R 1B Marietta GA   Holy Innocents Episcopal Georgia Jackets Georgia Jackets 14u National  
494 Lawrence Jordan II  5-6  160  R/R 2B Hampton GA   Pace Academy Georgia Yellow Jackets Georgia Jackets 14u National  
495 Kyle Percival  6-4  210  R/L LHP Lancaster SC   Andrew Jackson Dirtbags 15u Tap Out Dirtbags Bad Company  
496 Juan Carlos De La Cruz  5-9  165  R/R SS Jersey City NJ Virginia  Bergen Catholic   Bronx Bombers 15u  
497 Carson Estridge  6-5  175  L/R RHP Haymarket VA West Virginia  Battlefield Stars Showcase Baseball Stars Baseball Wrighte  
498 Kaden Varela Payne  6-1  155  R/R RHP Wake Forest NC   Wake Forest Canes 15 National Canes National 16u  
499 Kaeden Kent  6-0  175  L/R SS Austin TX   Lake Travis Action 16u Action 18u Jackson  
                   
500 Giovanni Febus  6-0  155  R/R MIF Miramar FL Alabama State  Marjory Stoneman Douglas SBO Florida SBO Florida PR
500 Aaron Blum  6-2  145  L/L LHP Cincinnati OH   St Xavier MIdland Tomahawks Midland Braves  
500 Aaron Smith  5-11  180  L/L LHP Saint Francis MN   St Francis Minnesota Icemen MN Icemen 16u  
500 Addison Ostrenga  6-4  210  R/R OF Sun Prairie WI   Sun Prairie GRB Rays GRB Rays  
500 Adonys Guzman  5-11  190  R/R C Bronx NY   Brunswick Bronx Bombers Brunswick School  
500 Adrien Martin  6-1  195  L/R 3B Albuquerque NM New Mexico  Sandia GBG Vegas GBG Vegas  
500 Agyei Quinichett  6-0  175  R/R SS Atlanta GA   St Pius X East Cobb Astros ECB Academy Texas Orange  
500 Andres Suarez  5-9  182  R/R C Bethlehem PA Ohio State  Freedom Diamond Jacks Super Diamond Jacks Super 16  
500 Andrew Fischer  6-1  175  L/R 3B Wall NJ   Wall 9ers 9ers Baseball Club  
500 Andrew Jones  6-2  180  R/R SS South Euclid OH Ohio State  Brush NEO Baseball Club Elite NEO Baseball Club Elite  
500 Angelo Aleman  6-1  180  R/R SS Los Angeles CA San Diego  Notre Dame PFA Matadors PFA Matadors  
500 Armando Briseno  5-11  180  R/R 3B Fontana CA Long Beach State  Etiwanda JG Baseball 2020/2022 JGB Prime 2020  
500 Armando Rocha  5-8  150  R/R SS Houston TX Houston  Jersey Village   Crew Baseball  
500 Armani Newton  6-2  175  L/L OF Fort Pierce FL   Lincoln Park Academy EvoShield Florida 2022 Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum  
500 Austin Henry  6-4  190  R/R RHP Dell Rapids SD Wichita State      MidSouth Prospects 2020  
500 Austin Humphres  6-4  180  L/L LHP Surprise AZ   Shadow Ridge Trosky National  2022 Rawlings National Scout/Sticks Baseball Acade  
500 Barry Manning  5-10  145  R/R OF Stone Mountain GA   Tucker Homeplate Chili Dogs Home Plate Chilidogs 15u Thompson  
500 Benjy Tucker  6-2  185  R/R 3B Milton GA   Mount Pisgah Christian East Cobb Astros East Cobb Baseball  
500 Blake Bevis  6-3  190  R/R RHP Brentwood TN   Ravenwood Knights Knights Baseball 17u Premier  
500 Blake Binderup  6-5  185  R/R RHP College Station TX   College Station Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
500 Blake Edmonds  5-11  175  L/R OF Oak Brook IL   Hinsdale Central Rake City Rake City  
500 Brady Jones  5-11  170  R/R SS Covington GA   Decatur Beast Mode Prime Decatur Bulldogs  
500 Brady McGee  5-11  165  R/R MIF Lawrence MS   Lake East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Select  
500 Brandon Adams  6-2  170  R/R RHP Orange Park FL   Clay Clay Cobras Clay Cobras 2022  
500 Brandon Coughlin  5-8  160  R/R RHP Greensburg PA   Hempfield Area Flood City Elite Flood City Elite 2022's  
500 Brandyn Durand  6-3  215  R/R C Somerset MA Kentucky  Bishop Hendricken Legends Prospects Legends Prospects 16u  
500 Brantley Bamberg  6-1  202  S/R C Murfreesboro TN   Riverdale Knights Baseball 15u Platinum Knights Baseball 17u Premier  
500 Brent Jones  6-2  215  R/L LHP El Dorado Hills CA Washington State  Oak Ridge NorCal NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
500 Brett Barfield  6-0  170  R/L LHP Cumming GA Florida State  North Forsyth Georgia Bombers 16u Game On Prospects 15u  
500 Brice Montiel  5-10  160  R/R OF Pompano Beach FL   Cardinal Gibbons Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
500 Brody Sexton  5-9  165  R/R C Chandler AZ   Chandler AZ National Baseball Academy 14 Red AZ National Baseball Academy 14 Red  
500 Bryson Hoier  6-1  180  R/R OF Paso Robles CA   Paso Robles Trosky National  Trosky National  2022  
500 Cade Davis  6-0  185  L/L LHP Bloomsburg PA   Central Columbia   Flood City Elite 2022's  
500 Caden Bodine  5-9  165  S/R C Haddon Heights NJ Coastal Carolina  Haddon Heights Jr-Sr Young Guns Baseball SJ Young Guns  
500 Caden Dana  6-4  205  L/R RHP Montgomery NY Kentucky  Don Bosco Prep Wladyka Baseball North Atlantic Select 15u Prime  
500 Caleb Sturtevant  5-10  170  R/R OF Stevens PA Pittsburgh  Cocalico Keystone State Bombers 14u National Keystone State Bombers  
500 Camden Ross  6-1  195  R/R C Broomfield CO   Broomfield Slammers Asnicar Slammers Asnicar  
500 Carter Newman  5-10  140  R/R SS Woodbridge VA Virginia Tech  Woodbridge Virginia Stars Stars Baseball Wrighte  
500 Charlie Jones  6-2  205  R/R 1B Cumming GA   Kings Ridge Christian East Cobb Astros East Cobb Baseball  
500 Charlie McBride  6-1  155  R/R RHP Murrieta CA New Mexico  Murrieta Valley San Diego Crush 2022 San Diego Crush  
500 Chase Alderman  6-4  170  R/R SS Morehead KY   Rowan County Senior Kentucky Mustang Arsenal 15u Tri-State Arsenal USA 2022  
500 Chase Davis  6-3  200  L/L LHP Montgomery TX Texas A&M  Montgomery Twelve Maroon Texas Twelve Maroon 2022  
500 Chase Kranitz  6-1  160  R/R 3B North Huntingdon PA   Norwin Flood City Elite Finley Flood City Elite 2022's  
500 Chate Amick  6-0  185  R/R RHP Jeffersonville IN   Jeffersonville Indiana Bulls Black Indiana Bulls Chrome  
500 Christopher Scinta  6-0  205  L/L LHP Tamarac FL Miami  J P Taravella Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American Top Tier Roos American 2022  
500 Ciaran Caughey  6-0  150  R/R SS Hartland MI   Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Motor City Hitdogs Bo Jackson Elite 2022  
500 Coby DeJesus  5-10  140  R/R SS Diboll TX Houston  Lufkin Banditos Black Banditos Scout  15u  
500 Cody McGill  6-1  200  S/L 1B Roswell GA   Pope GA Jackets National DRB Elite 16u  
500 Colby Thorndyke  6-1  200  S/R 1B Lumberton NC East Carolina  Fairmont Carolina Cubs Carolina Cubs 2021  
500 Conner Weigman  6-2  190  R/R SS Cypress TX   Bridgeland Texas Twelve Maroon 15u Texas Twelve Maroon 2022  
500 Connor Rasmussen  5-11  165  L/R SS Fort Mill SC East Carolina  Fort Mill EvoShield Canes Central 15u Canes Central 15u  
500 Cooper Holbrook  6-3  190  R/R 1B Mount Pleasant SC   Porter-Gaud Diamond Devils 15u Rawlings National Scout/Sticks Baseball Academy  
500 Cuyler Zukowski  6-0  170  R/R OF Madison WI   Lafollette GRB Rays GRB Rays  
500 Dan Snyder  6-2  190  R/R RHP Erie PA Louisville  Mcdowell Beaver Valley Red Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
500 Dante Cano  6-4  190  R/L LHP Abilene TX   Wylie Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers 15u Polk  
500 Davis Green  5-10  170  R/R OF Blackshear GA   Pierce County 5 Star 5 Star National 2022 Burress  
500 Derrick Smith  6-2  198  R/R RHP White Bear Lake MN   White Bear Lake Minnesota Icemen Minnesota Icemen 16u  
500 Devon Alleyne  5-11  165  R/R OF Atlanta GA   North Atlanta East Cobb Prime ECB Academy Texas Orange  
500 Dewon Brazelton  6-5  227  R/R RHP Gotha FL   Foundation Academy Orlando Power Power Baseball 2022  
500 Donavan Canterberry  6-0  175  R/R SS Wyandotte MI Xavier  Wyandotte Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
500 Drew Duckhorn  6-1  200  L/L LHP Darien IL   Hinsdale South Longshots Teal Longshots Baseball Teal  
500 Drew Nelson  6-0  175  L/L LHP Troy AL   Pike Liberal Arts 5 Star National 16u Burress 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
500 Dwayne Primeaux  5-10  170  L/L LHP Baton Rouge LA   Central Elite Squad Gulf South Elite Squad Gulf South 16u  
500 Eli Maddox  6-3  210  R/R C Orange Park FL   Oakleaf Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout   
500 Eli Serrano  6-4  190  L/L 1B Gainesville VA North Carolina State  Patriot Canes National 15u Canes Central 15u PR
500 Eliakim Stowe  6-3  200  R/R RHP Poughkeepsie NY Maryland  Millbrook Beekman Gamers    
500 Ethan Guerra  5-8  150  S/R SS Olathe KS   Olathe South Royals Scout  2022 Royals Scout  15u  
500 Frank Kelch  6-3  235  R/R C Edwards IL   Brimfield Illinois Central Outlas Illinois RiverHawks  
500 Gage Harrelson  6-3  175  L/L OF Kathleen GA   Houston County 5 Star National Burress Houston County Bears  
500 Gavin Van Kempen  6-5  170  R/R RHP Castleton NY   Maple Hill US Elite National 15u US Elite 15u National  
500 Grayson Grinsell  6-0  160  L/L OF Reno NV Oregon  Reno      
500 Grayson Murry  6-3  180  R/R 1B Troup TX   The Brook Hill Performance Baseball Texas 15u Price Performance Baseball Texas 15u  
500 Gregory Pace Jr  6-0  175  R/R OF Detroit MI   Detroit Edison Public School Academy Detroit RBI    
500 Hayden Christiansen  6-2  186  R/R C Spring Grove IL Xavier  Richmond-Burton Hitters Navy 2022 Hitters 2022 Navy  
500 Hayden Lewis  6-0  155  R/R RHP Scottsdale AZ   Chaparral Dykstra 2022 3D Gold  
500 Hogan Garner  5-11  175  R/R C Charleston SC Clemson  James Island Charter Diamond Devils 17u Black Diamond Devils  
500 Hogan Shelby  6-2  170  R/R SS North Richland Hills TX Wichita State  Birdville Dirtbags NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry  
500 Hunter Pankey  6-2  178  R/R C St Johns FL   St Joseph Academy Elite Squad 15u National Elite Squad 15u  
500 Ike Cobb  6-3  200  R/R RHP Topeka KS   Lawrence Next Level Scorpions Honor the Game  
500 Isaiah Head  5-11  170  L/R RHP Bowling Green KY   Bowling Green Knights North Isable Knights North Isable  
500 Isaiah Horton  6-1  160  R/R OF Brentwood TN   Brentwood Rawlings Southeast Mavericks Rawlings Southeast Mavericks  
500 Jack Frankovic  6-1  175  R/R 3B Little Silver NJ   Christian Brothers Academy 9ers Baseball Club 16u 9ers Baseball Club  
500 Jackson Howard  6-2  200  R/R 3B Daphne AL   Daphne Tri-State Arsenal Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2022  
500 Jacob Wolfer  5-11  150  R/R RHP Fairfax VA   Fairfax MVP Royals East 2022 Richmond Braves 16u National  
500 Jae Williams  6-0  185  L/R OF Atlanta GA   Pace Academy 6-4-3 DP Cougars 6-4-3 DP Sterling Mang  
500 Jake Dodge  6-6  210  L/L 1B Tigard OR   Southridge The Dback Elite River Bandits  
500 Jake Dresselhouse  5-11  170  R/R 2B Highland MI   Orchard Lake St Marys Prep The D Las Vegas The D Las Vegas 14u  
500 Jake Randolph  6-0  165  R/R C Vero Beach FL Miami  Vero Beach Florida Hurricanes 2022 Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum  
500 Jameson Richmond  6-3  215  L/R 1B Cincinnati OH Louisville  Oak Hills JB Yeager    
500 Jaron Lyness  5-8  158  L/R SS Grand Prairie TX   Lake Ridge Dallas USA Prime/Rangers Underclass Scout   
500 Jayden Benavidez  5-9  150  R/R SS Arvada CO   Pomona Slammers Holzemer Slammers Holzemer  
500 Jeremy Weaver  6-1  170  R/R RHP Winter Haven FL South Florida  Winter Haven Senior FTB Giants Scout  Under Armour Legends 16u  
500 Johnny Ormsby  5-10  175  L/L LHP Haddonfeild NJ   Paul VI   South Jersey Elite 2022  
500 Josh Foulks  6-5  195  R/R 1B Oak Ridge NC   Northwest Guilford NCBA Golden Spikes 2022 NCBA Golden Spikes 2022  
500 JP Cunningham  5-7  135  R/R SS Lancaster SC Clemson  Lancaster Swingman Baseball SC 14u Upstate Mavericks 15u  
500 Judd Utermark  6-4  215  R/R 3B Charlotte NC Mississippi  Charlotte Christian Canes National 16u Canes Central 15u  
500 Julian Buchman  6-0  160  R/R OF Marlboro NJ   Marlboro BBA Nationals BBA National  
500 Julien Hachem  6-2  175  R/L LHP Oak Park IL Oklahoma  Mount Carmel Elite 14u Premier Elite Premier 14u  
500 Justen Newsom  6-2  170  R/R OF Kennesaw GA   Harrison Georgia Scorpions 2022 Georgia Scorpions 2022  
500 Justin Sanchez  5-11  170  L/L OF Brooklyn NY   Monsignor McClancy Memorial Citius Bronx Bombers 16u  
500 Kade Shatwell  6-2  165  R/R RHP Tuttle OK Oklahoma State  Tuttle Sandlot Scout  MVP Black  
500 Kaden Miller  5-11  165  R/R OF Riverton UT   Riverton 3D Gold 3D Gold  
500 Kaeden Kent  6-0  175  L/R SS Austin TX   Lake Travis Action 16u Action 18u Jackson  
500 Kameron Douglas  6-3  180  R/R RHP Woodstock GA   Woodstock 6-4-3 Cougars 6-4-3 DP 15u Pedraza  
500 Karson Evans  6-2  210  R/R C Taylorsville MS   Taylorsville East Coast Sox 2022 Select East Coast Sox 15u Select  
500 Kayden Voelkel  6-3  215  R/R 3B Mansfield TX   Mansfield Legacy Arlington Heat Stix 2021 Black  
500 KC Anchors  6-0  191  R/R C Wellington FL   Oxbridge Academy Elite Squad National Elite Squad 2022's  
500 Kyle McCoy  6-3  160  L/L LHP Ringoes NJ Maryland  Hunterdon Central Diamond Jacks Super Diamond Jacks Super 15  
500 Kyle Schupmann  6-0  180  R/R 3B Geneva IL   Luther Preparatory Elite Baseball Training 16u Wilson Elite Baseball Training 2022 Wilson  
500 Landry Fee  6-1  185  R/R RHP Coppell TX   Coppell D-BAT Elite Chancellor 2022s D-BAT Elite 15u Chancellor  
500 Levi McAllister  5-9  190  R/R C Bow NH   St Mark's New England Ruffnecks Northeast Baseball National  
500 Lino Rodriguez  5-11  175  R/R RHP Austin TX   Bowie LBC Central 14u Madrid Lonestar Baseball Club 2022 National  
500 Logan Bogue  6-3  195  R/R RHP Mount Airy GA   Habersham Central Georgia Bombers Rawlings Southeast 15u National  
500 Logan Plasencia  6-4  200  R/R RHP Weston FL   Home School Cannons Baseball Academy Elite Squad 15u National  
500 Logun Clark  6-1  165  R/R C Taft CA   Taft Union Roadrunners DBacks Elite  
500 Lou Paolillo  6-1  200  R/R RHP Jupiter FL   Cardinal Newman FTB Rockets 2022 FTB Rockets 2021  
500 Lucas Davenport  6-5  195  R/R RHP Prosper TX Texas A&M  Prosper ASB Woytek 14u Academy Select 16u Ingram  
500 Luis Martinez  5-9  150  R/R SS San Jose CA   Valley Christian Schools Trosky Trosky National 2022  
500 Maddox Haley  6-1  165  R/R OF La Mesa CA San Diego State  James Madison San Diego Stars San Diego Stars  
500 Mario Pesca  6-5  215  R/R RHP Bronx NY St John's  Cardinal Spellman Bronx Bombers 16u Bronx Bombers 16u  
500 Mason Steel  6-4  165  L/L 1B Valdosta GA   Lowndes Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout   
500 Matt Archibald  6-3  185  R/R RHP Churchville MD   John Carroll Canes American 15u Canes National 16u  
500 Matthew Phillips  6-1  185  L/L 1B Norfolk VA   Maury NBA Nationals NBA Nationals  
500 Matthew Rose  5-9  160  R/R 3B Clearwater FL   Clearwater Cntrl Cath Kangaroo Court Roos/Top Tier Roos Top Tier Roos American 2022  
500 Max Martin  6-0  175  R/R SS Edgewater Park NJ Rutgers  Moorestown Tri-State Arsenal National Tri-State Arsenal  
500 McKay Whitaker  6-2  175  L/L 1B Columbus OH Indiana  Worthington Kilbourne TNT Knights Black Giants Scout  Fall 2019/ Hutter  
500 Mike Joyce  6-1  186  R/R C Mechanicsville VA James Madison  Lee Davis   Richmond Braves 15u National  
500 Mikey Pauley  6-4  195  R/R C Overland Park KS   Blue Valley Northwest Building Champions UA Building Champions 15u Grey  
500 Miles Curley  6-1  185  R/R MIF Largo FL   Osceola Top Tier American Roos Top Tier Roos American 2022  
500 Miles McKenna  6-4  185  L/L LHP Leawood KS   Shawnee Mission South Royals Scout 15u Royals Scout  15u  
500 Nate Sternig  6-1  155  R/R OF Phoenix AZ   Boulder Creek Diamondbacks Academy BC Strykers Elite  
500 Nathan Riffe  5-11  160  R/R RHP Troy MI   Athens South Oakland A's South Oakland A's Lelli  
500 Nick Arias  5-10  150  R/R 2B Tucson AZ   Tucson Magnet Tucson Champs Tucson Champs 16u  
500 Nick DeLisi  5-11  195  R/R C Olney MD East Carolina  Our Lady Of Good Counsel East Coast Royals 17u Prime East Coast Royals 16u Prime  
500 Nick West  6-0  183  S/R 3B Verona WI   Verona Area GRB Rays GRB Rays  
500 Niko Brini  5-9  165  L/L OF Plymouth MA UCONN  Boston College High School Northeast Baseball Northeast Baseball National  
500 Noah Kang  6-1  160  R/R SS Edmond OK Oklahoma  Edmond Memorial Premier OKC Athletics Premier OKC Athletics 16u - Dion  
500 Owen Deshazo  6-6  180  R/R SS Glen Allen VA Boston College  Steward VA Seminoles 17u VA Seminoles Grimes  
500 Parker Dean  6-4  210  R/R RHP Russiaville IN Purdue  Western Indiana Bulls 16u Black Indiana Bulls Chrome  
500 Parker Smith  6-2  170  R/R RHP Liberty Lake WA Gonzaga  Central Valley Crew Baseball Club Baseball Northwest 15u  
500 Payton Brennan  6-1  170  L/R OF Rocklin CA UCLA  Rocklin Athlete 911    
500 Payton Gubler  5-9  160  R/R SS St George UT Brigham Young  Desert Hills Utah Utah  
500 Rafael Betancourt Jr  6-0  153  S/R SS Deltona FL   Deltona FTB Tucci FTB Tucci 2022  
500 Reed Moring  6-0  155  R/R RHP Watsonville CA UC Santa Barbara  Aptos CCB Elite 15u CCB National  
500 Rene Ramirez Jr  6-1  175  R/R SS Guaynabo PR   Lidership Christian Academy Los Potros San Diego Padres Scout  PR
500 Ricky Rodenberg  6-1  175  R/R 3B Temecula CA   Murrieta Valley Trosky USA 2022 National Trosky National 2022  
500 Riley Parker  6-1  195  R/R C Windermere FL UCF  The First Academy Power Baseball 2022 Power Baseball 2022  
500 RJ Rickabaugh  5-11  185  L/R C Coatesville PA Pittsburgh  Coatesville Area Elite Elite 15u Scout   
500 Robby Porco  6-7  210  R/R RHP Warrington PA   Central Bucks South   All In Baseball  
500 Roman Digiacomo  6-2  218  R/R C Fairfield CT   Fairfield Warde The Clubhouse 2022 Underclass The Clubhouse 2022  
500 Ross Highfill  5-11  192  R/R C Madison MS   Madison Central East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Elite  
500 Ryan Olson  6-2  185  L/R SS Auburn AL Auburn  Auburn Rawlings Southeast Rawlings Southeast 15u National  
500 Ryan Rivera  6-1  180  R/R 3B San Diego CA San Diego  St Augustine CBA CBA Wave  
500 Sammy Leis  6-1  165  R/R C Cumming GA Alabama  Denmark Elite Elite 2022 Grey  
500 Samuel Horn  6-3  175  S/R SS Lawrenceville GA   Collins Hill Georgia Jackets American Georgia Jackets 16u American  
500 Santiago Ordonez  5-9  175  R/R C Coconut Creek FL   Marjory Stoneman Douglas Cannos Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2021 American  
500 Schyler Arroyo  5-8  171  R/R C Chuluota FL   Hagerty FTB Tucci FTB Tucci Cleveland 2022  
500 Stan Zagrodnik  6-0  170  R/L              
500 Stewart Puckett  5-10  170  L/R SS Deleon Springs FL   Deland FTB Tucci FTB Tucci 2022  
500 Tai Nguyen  6-1  215  R/R 1B Las Vegas NV   Bishop Gorman DBacks Elite DBacks Elite  
500 Tanner Olson  5-10  215  L/R C Duluth MN   Proctor Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers Scout  2022  
500 Thad Bridges  6-0  170  L/L OF Jackson MS   Jackson Preparatory  Georgia Georgia 14u National  
500 Thomas Nicely  5-10  190  R/R C Delmont PA   Franklin Regional All American All American 2022  
500 Thomas Rogers  6-5  185  R/R RHP Sudbury MA Maryland  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg Northeast Baseball Northeast Baseball  
500 Trent Harrington  6-1  155  L/R SS Gilbert AZ   Chaparral Aggies Aggies Baseball  
500 Trevor Schmidt  6-1  197  L/L OF Anaheim Hills CA Arizona  Servite GBG Renegades GBG Renegades  
500 Ty Bryant  6-0  170  R/R SS Lexington KY   Frederick Douglass Kentucky Baseball Club Kentucky Baseball Club 15u Prime  
500 Tyler Minneci  5-10  195  R/R 3B Wake Forest NC   Cardinal Gibbons East Cobb Astros Academy Select Baseball Howard Lowe  
500 Tyler Morrison  6-3  170  R/R OF Jasper AL   Jasper Jasper Vikings New Breed  
500 Tyson Roberson  6-5  225  L/L 1B Powder Springs GA   Dominion Christian East Cobb Astros 16u MGBA 14u  
500 Victor Andrade  5-10  150  L/R 3B Arvada CO       Slammers Asnicar  
500 Zachary Spradling  5-9  170  R/R 3B Kyle TX   Jack C Hays Canes Southwest Premier 2022 Canes Southwest Premier 2022