Rank Name  HT  WT  B-T Pos Hometown Commitment High School Travel  Last Travel  Ancestry
1 Thomas White  6-4  192  L/L LHP Rowley MA   Phillips Academy Legends Prospects Legends Prospects 14u  
2 Aidan Miller  6-1  185  R/R 3B Trinity FL   JW Mitchell Kangaroo Court Baseball Club Top Tier Roos American 2023  
3 Ethan Robinson  6-4  185  R/R RHP Antioch TN Vanderbilt  Donelson Christian Academy SWA Storm SWA Storm  
4 Cam Collier  6-1  210  L/R 3B Austell GA Louisville  Mt Paran Christian MGBA MLB Breakthrough Series 2023  
5 TayShaun Walton  6-2  205  R/R OF Emporia VA Miami  Greensville County NBA Nationals Richmond Braves 15u National  
6 Bryce Eldridge  6-7  196  L/R RHP Vienna VA Alabama  Madison Elite Prime Elite Prime  
7 Zion Rose  6-1  175  R/R C Chicago IL Louisville  Brother Rice LC/DB A's MLB Breakthrough Series 2023  
8 Brandon Olivera  6-0  175  R/R RHP Hialeah FL Miami  Mater Academy Charter MVP Resmondo Baseball CU
9 Dylan Lonergan  6-2  200  R/R RHP Duluth GA   Brookwood Georgia Jackets National 15u Georgia Jackets 14u National  
10 Dylan Cupp  6-0  170  R/R SS Cedartown GA Mississippi State  Cedartown East Cobb Astros East Cobb Baseball  
11 Derrick Mitchell  6-3  195  S/R OF Plano TX Arizona State  Prestonwood Christian Academy USA Prime Baseball USA Prime National 15u  
12 Braden Holcomb  6-4  215  R/R 3B Orlando FL Vanderbilt  Foundation Academy Power Baseball 2023 Power Baseball 2023  
13 Drew Burress  5-9  175  R/R OF Perry GA   Houston County 5 Star National Houston County Bears  
14 Cade Kurland  5-11  175  R/R SS Tampa FL Florida  Berkeley Preparatory Top Tier Roos American 2023 Top Tier Roos American 2023  
15 Walter Ford  6-2  185  R/R SS Hoover AL Alabama  Hoover East Coast Sox Hoover Buccaneers  
16 Austen Roellig  5-11  165  R/R SS Rancho Cucamonga CA Arizona  Etiwanda CBA Bulldogs USA Prime National 15u  
17 Riley Jackson  5-11  185  R/R C Melbourne FL Florida State  Eau Gallie 5 Star National 5 Star National 2023 Dobbs  
18 Blake Grimmer  6-2  165  L/R SS Spring Lake MI Tennessee  Spring Lake Motor City Hitdogs Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
19 Trenton Lape  6-0  160  R/R 3B Bossier City LA Louisiana State  Parkway Performance Baseball Texas 14u Performance Baseball Texas 15u  
20 Owen Egan  6-0  180  R/R OF Yucaipa CA   Yucaipa GBG Marucci Renegades 3D Gold  
21 Colton Wombles  5-8  175  R/R C Salem AL Auburn  Russell Co Top Tier Roos Russell County Warriors  
22 Steven Milam  5-8  155  S/R SS Las Cruces NM Louisiana State  Centennial Top Tier Roos American 2023 Top Tier Roos American 2023  
23 Jakob Schulz  6-1  190  R/L OF Houston TX   Memorial Twelve Silver Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum  
24 Nikolas Sanders  6-1  185  R/R C Waco TX   University USA Prime Resmondo Baseball  
25 Andrew Daniels  5-10  160  R/R RHP Forney TX   Rockwall-Heath Banditos Scout  Bandito Black  
26 Dean West  5-8  150  L/R OF Woodland Hills CA UCLA  Notre Dame San Diego Show Pacific Baseball Academy 2023  
27 Jaxon Willits  6-0  180  S/R SS Fort Cobb OK Oklahoma  Fort Cobb-Broxton Elite Nation Elite 15u Scout   
28 Brady Neal  5-10  170  L/R C Tallahassee FL Louisiana State  North Florida Christian 5 Star National 5 Star National 2023 Dobbs  
29 Nolan Stevens  6-2  190  L/L 1B Elk Grove CA   Franklin Tri-County Baseball 14u NCTB Alpha Dogs  
30 Duce Robinson  6-5  215  R/R OF Phoenix AZ   Pinnacle 3D Gold 3D Gold  
31 Justin Best  6-2  177  L/R OF Cornelius NC Florida State  Langtree Charter Upper TE Scout Gamblers Elite  
32 Connor Crisp  5-10  160  L/R RHP Locust Grove GA Georgia  Locust Grove 5 Star National Locust Grove Wildcats  
33 Tommy Roldan  6-1  180  L/L LHP Poolesville MD Virginia  Georgetown Preparatory Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
34 Hiro Wyatt  6-1  160  R/R RHP Westport CT Duke  King & Low-Heywood Thomas Elite 14u National Elite Prime  
35 Kade Anderson  6-1  160  L/L LHP Madisonville LA Louisiana State  St Paul's East Coast Soxs USA Prime National 15u  
36 Jake Lankie  6-1  160  L/R RHP Alpharetta GA Georgia  Blessed Trinity Catholic GA Jackets National High School  
37 Stone Russell  6-1  195  R/R SS Bradenton FL Florida  IMG Academy 5 Star National Dobbs 2023 IMG Academy Ascenders  
38 Raffaele Velazquez  5-11  170  L/R C Long Beach CA   Huntington Beach California Blues MVP Hustle  
39 Conner Bennett  5-8  150  R/R C Spring TX   Oak Ridge Banditos Scout  Banditos Texas  
40 Matthew Ossenfort  6-3  210  L/L 1B Sioux Falls SD   Sioux Falls Christian Dulin's Dodgers Dulin's Dodgers 14u Prime  
41 Jackson McKenzie  6-2  190  L/L 1B Pace FL Mississippi State  Pace East Coast Sox USA Prime National 15u  
42 Bryant Zayas  5-11  167  R/R SS Hialeah FL North Carolina State  Mater Academy Lakes Elite Squad 15u National Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
43 James "Jake" Griffin  6-0  198  R/R RHP Kingston PA Tennessee  Holy Redeemer Body Armor Titans United MVP Beast 2023  
44 James Hays  6-1  188  L/R RHP Hawkinsville GA Georgia  The Westfield Schools 5 Star National 5 Star National 2023 Dobbs  
45 Miller Green  6-4  190  L/L LHP Nashville TN   Lipscomb Academy Knights Baseball Louisiana Knights  
46 Jacob Hudson  5-10  185  R/R RHP Scotts Valley CA   Valley Christian Schools Trosky National 2021/2022/2023 Trosky National 2023  
47 Arjun Nimmala  5-11  138  S/R SS Valrico FL Florida State  Strawberry Crest Ostingers Baseball Academy Ostingers Baseball Academy 2023  
48 Lance Williams  5-10  160  R/R RHP Shenandoah VA Virginia Tech  Page County Tidewater Orioels/LA Knights Baseball U Prosppects  
49 Duke Ekstrom  6-1  160  R/R RHP San Diego CA   Point Loma San Diego Show Baseball    
50 Kyler Spencer  6-5  225  R/R RHP Conway AR Arkansas  Conway High West Sticks Baseball Academy Rawlings National Scout/Sticks  
51 Ariel Antigua  5-6  160  R/R SS Lake Worth FL South Carolina  Trinity Christian Academy Resmondo FTB Resmondo Baseball  
52 Zach Wadas  6-3  185  L/L 1B Phoenix AZ   Brophy College Preparatory Trosky National Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2023  
53 Landon Knight  5-11  180  R/R 2B Gilbert SC   Lexington Game On Stealth 15u Game On Stealth 15u  
54 Kai Caranto  5-7  150  R/R SS Castaic CA   Harvard-Westlake ASAP Prospect United Pacific Baseball Academy 15  
55 Matthew Davis  6-2  190  R/R OF Palm Beach Gardens FL Florida State  William T Dwyer FTB Rockets 2022 FTB Rockets 2023  
56 Kyle Connelly  5-11  165  R/R RHP Oakley CA California  Clayton Valley Oppotaco NCTB Alpha Dogs  
57 Chris Smith  5-10  150  R/R RHP Bartlett TN   First Assembly Christian Wow Factor National  Wow Factor Scout  2023  
58 Robbie DuVall  6-2  205  L/R C Lawrenceville GA   Brookwood East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 16u  
59 Toby Twist  6-0  180  L/L LHP Bakersfield CA Oregon  Garces Memorial Show California Sacramento Tri-County Baseball 14u  
60 Wesley Mendes  6-0  165  R/L LHP Tampa FL   Tampa Jesuit Top Tier Roos American 2023 Top Tier Roos American 2023  
61 Maxwell Clark  6-1  165  L/L OF Franklin IN Vanderbilt  Franklin Community Indiana Bulls Black    
62 Caleb Hampton  5-10  175  R/R OF Ooltewah TN   Baylor eXposure 14u Prime eXposure 14u Prime  
63 Dillon Lester  5-8  150  S/R C Baytown TX Oklahoma  Deer Park Elite Scout Elite Prime  
64 TJ Dunsford  5-11  185  R/R 3B Grand Bay AL   East Central East Coast Sox Resmondo Baseball  
65 Ervis Solis  5-8  139  L/L LHP Hialeah FL Florida International  Academy Of Arts & Minds 305 LHB  
66 Bransen Powell  6-0  160  R/R RHP Locust Grove GA Georgia  Locust Grove Elite Locust Grove Wildcats  
67 Cooper Strawn  6-3  185  R/R RHP Farmersville TX   Farmersville Dallas Tigers Autrey Dallas Tigers Autrey 2023  
68 Eduardo Balboa  6-1  180  R/R 3B Weslaco TX   Weslaco   Resmondo Baseball  
69 Christopher Diaz  6-0  165  S/R OF Miami FL Miami  Miami Christian PB Gamblers Gamblers Elite  
70 JT Kelenic  6-2  175  R/R OF Waukesha WI   Catholic Memorial Hitters Chicago Scouts Association  
71 Manoah Chapman  5-10  170  R/R SS San Diego CA San Diego State  Calvary Christian San Diego Stars Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
72 Jerson Martin  6-0  185  R/R C Norman OK   Norman North USA Prime National 16u USA Prime Baseball  
73 Thomas Howard  6-3  195  R/R 1B Lexington KY Louisville  Frederick Douglass KBC 15u Prime KBC 14u Prime  
74 Kyle Crow  6-3  170  R/R RHP Fenton MI Louisville  Fenton Senior Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2023  
75 Dallas Dale II  6-1  170  L/L OF Windermere FL Alabama  Windermere Top Tier Roos American Top Tier Roos American 2023  
76 Kodi Deskins  6-0  158  R/R C Oldsmar FL   Clearwater Central Catholic Kangaroo Court Roo American Top Tier Roos American 2023  
77 Chase Krewson  6-0  170  L/L OF Bridgeville PA Notre Dame  South Fayette Twp US Elite 15u National US Elite 15u National  
78 Cameran Christ  6-0  189  L/R C Lake Charles LA Mississippi State  Sam Houston East Coast Sox Louisiana  
79 Daniel Cuvet  6-3  187  R/R 3B Fort Lauderdale FL Miami  St Thomas Aquinas Elite Squad Outlaws Elite Squad 2023's  
80 Justice Haynes  5-10  180  L/L OF Buford GA   Blessed Trinity Cath GA Jackets 14u Georgia Jackets 14u National  
81 Tracer Lopez  5-8  140  L/R SS Rosebud TX   Cameron Yoe Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout  14u  
82 Spencer Butt  5-9  145  S/R SS Davie FL Florida State  American Heritage Elite Squad National 15u Elite Squad 2023's  
83 Noah Bentley  6-1  180  R/R RHP Celina TX Oklahoma  Celina Dallas Tigers Dallas Tigers Autrey 2023  
84 Travis Sykora  6-3  170  R/R SS Round Rock TX Nebraska  Round Rock Performance Baseball Texas Performance Baseball Texas 14u  
85 Cooper Pratt  6-3  170  R/R SS Oxford MS Mississippi  Magnolia Heights Yalobusha Giants/BPA BPA  
86 Jake Hembree  6-0  160  L/L LHP Hiram GA Georgia  North Paulding East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Baseball  
87 Isaac Hawthrone  6-2  185  R/R 1B Roseville CA   Woodcreek Show Cali Meta Prime MLB Breakthrough Series 2023  
88 Bryson Moore  6-2  185  R/R RHP Fairfax VA   Gonzaga College MVP Terps National 14u MVP Terps National 15u  
89 Rives Reynolds  5-11  165  R/R OF Flowood MS Mississippi State  Jackson Preparatory East Coast Sox Louisiana  
90 Macon Winslow  5-11  170  R/R C Hertford NC Duke  Perquimans County Canes National 14u/Canes Central Showcase 15u Canes National 15u  
91 Brodey Walker  6-0  175  L/L LHP Brandon MS Mississippi State  Hartfield Academy East Coast Sox USA Prime North  
92 Dalton Harper  5-8  185  R/R C Cheektowaga NY   Maryvale Motor City Hit Dogs Motor City Hit Dogs 2023 Scout   
93 Christian Rodriguez  5-11  162  R/R OF Coral Springs FL   Marjory Stoneman Douglas Hurricanes Scout  Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum  
94 Cal Fisher  5-10  170  R/R SS Deerfield WI Notre Dame  Deerfield GRB Rays GRB Rays  
95 Luca Reyes  6-0  170  L/L OF Teaneck NJ Miami  Bergen Catholic Bronx Bombers Bronx Bombers 15u  
96 Michael Graziano  6-2  180  R/R OF Naples FL   Naples Trosky National Trosky National  2022  
97 Michael Cook  6-3  194  R/R C Mansfield TX   Mansfield East Coast Sox USA Prime North  
98 Andy Hernandez  5-6  135  R/R OF Hialeah FL   Monsignor Edward Pace   Resmondo Baseball  
99 Zane Kelly  6-0  170  L/L LHP Las Vegas NV   Faith Lutheran LVR LVR  
100 Chris Knier  5-11  155  R/R RHP Jensen Beach FL   Jensen Beach FTB Resmondo Resmondo Baseball  
101 Paul Wilson  6-3  180  R/L LHP Lake Oswego OR     High School/Gunderson Baseball PNW Freshman Navy  
102 Ethan McElvain  6-1  181  S/L 1B Thompsons Station TN Vanderbilt  Summit Rawlings Southeast 14u Rawlings Southeast 14u  
103 Andrew Wiggins  6-2  195  L/R RHP Indianapolis IN   Heritage Christian Indiana Bulls Black 15u Indiana Bulls Fall 2023  
104 Brett Norfleet  6-7  220  R/R RHP O’Fallon MO   Francis Howell UA St Louis Prospects Rawlings Xtreme Blue  
105 Hayden Thomas  6-0  170  L/L LHP Lexington SC   Brookland Cayce Canes 14u National  Canes National 15u  
106 Jarren Purify  5-11  160  R/R 3B Detroit MI   University Liggett Little Caesar’s Little Caesars Baseball  
107 AJ Gracia  6-1  160  L/L LHP Monroe NJ Duke  Ranney Tri-State Arsenal Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2023  
108 Griffin Mills  6-1  165  R/R SS Califon NJ   Delbarton   Diamond Jacks Super 15  
109 Ryan Jaros  6-3  205  R/R 3B Cranford NJ   Cranford Diamond Jacks Super 14 Diamond Jacks Super 15  
110 Freddy Noel Beruvides Jr  6-0  200  L/L LHP Palm Beach Gardens FL   The Benjamin School   Resmondo Baseball  
111 Dyson Fields  6-0  180  R/R RHP Ruston LA Oklahoma  Ruston Louisiana Knights 13u NW Louisiana Knights 13u NW  
112 Oscar Hernandez  6-4  210  R/R 1B Kissimmee FL   Montverde Academy   High School  
113 Tyler Neises  6-2  180  L/R SS Rocky Face GA   Dalton   East Cobb Tigers 14u  
114 Michael Petite  5-11  185  R/R SS Palm Bay FL   Melbourne GBSA GBSA Rays Florida  
115 Eduardo Fernandez  6-3  220  L/R RHP Miami FL   Miami Sunset Senior FL Aces FL Aces Elite Outlaws  
116 Cale Comeaux  6-2  185  R/R SS Breaux Bridge LA Mississippi State  Teurlings Catholic East Coast Sox 15u USA Prime National 15u  
117 Colt Emerson  5-10  155  L/R SS Cambridge OH   John Glenn Elite National Cincy Flames  
118 Parker Picot  6-2  165  R/R SS Rochester Hills MI Alabama  Rochester Adams Motor City Hit Dogs 2023 Scout  Motor City Hit Dogs 2023 Scout   
119 Allen Hernandez  6-2  210  R/R 3B Lodi NJ   Don Bosco Prep Elite Squad NY Gamblers Elite  
120 Ryan Strachan  6-2  190  R/R 3B Madison AL   Sparkman Elite Elite Prime  
121 Cooper Milford  6-0  155  R/R OF Cumming GA   Blessed Trinity Catholic Georgia High School  
122 Stone Lawless  6-3  205  R/R C Owens Cross Roads AL Tennessee  Huntsville Knights Baseball Knights Baseball 14u Platinum  
123 Michael Perazza  6-2  175  L/L OF Naples FL   Community School Of Naples Florida Burn 2022 National Florida Burn 2021 Shambora  
124 Landon Yates  5-10  175  R/R RHP Statesboro GA   Statesboro Cell Block Cell Block 14u  
125 Keondre Fields  6-0  175  R/R RHP Nesbit MS   Magnolia Heights Yalobusha Giants 2023/BPA BPA  
126 Cameron Pruitt  5-9  160  R/R SS Wylie TX   Wylie Dallas Tigers Autrey Dallas Tigers Autrey 2023  
127 David Ray De Hoyos  6-2  170  R/R C San Antonio TX   Smithson Valley SA Kings 13u Martinez YETI Baseball Club Crawdads  
128 Keilon Parnell  5-9  170  L/L OF Pascagoula MS Mississippi State  Pascagoula Coast Titans 13u Louisiana Knights 14u Black  
129 Francesco Capocci  6-3  175  R/R 3B Cumming GA   Denmark Georgia National Georgia 2023  
130 Litarris Murray  6-1  170  S/R OF Desoto TX   Prestonwood Christian Academy USA Prime Mountain National USA Prime Mountain National  
131 Daegan Strickland  5-11  170  R/R C Pooler GA   Savannah Christian Prep East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 16u  
132 Campbell Smithwick  6-0  165  L/R C Conway SC   Conway Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
133 Kaleb Cost  5-10  165  R/R OF Fayetteville GA   Sandy Creek Homeplate Chiledogs Dyal Home Plate Chilidogs 14u Dyal  
134 Nico Libed  5-7  145  R/R C Chula Vista CA San Diego  Eastlake CBA Wave 15 CBA Nevada 2023  
135 Cale Stricklin  5-10  170  R/R C Watkinsville GA   North Oconee Elite 14u National Elite 14u National  
136 Drew Prosek  5-11  190  L/R 3B Senatobia MS   Magnolia Heights Yalobusha Giants 2023 BPA  
137 Walker Sanders  6-0  160  R/R OF Lamar MS   Marshall Academy BPA BPA  
138 Rex Smith  6-2  183  L/R SS Sarasota FL   Sarasota Tri-State Arsenal Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2023  
139 Gavin Gallaher  6-0  160  R/R SS Apex NC   Middle Creek Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
140 Victor Gil  5-10  145  R/R SS Scottsdale AZ   Horizon Swarm Baseball Dirtbags Black 2023s  
141 Blake Mitchell  5-11  165  L/R C Sinton TX   Sinton Twelve Baseball Texas Twelve Maroon 2022  
142 Jeffrey Heuer  6-2  200  R/R RHP Greensboro GA   Home School 6-4-3 DP Cougars 6-4-3 DP 15u Pedraza  
143 Carl Schmidt  5-10  150  R/R SS Petaluma CA Oregon  Marin Catholic NorCal Baseball Tri County Baseball 14u  
144 Luke Dotson  6-4  170  L/L LHP Lake City FL Florida State  Columbia East Cobb Astros Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum  
145 Brennan Greer  6-0  190  R/R 3B San Antonio TX   Reagan USA Prime National 15u USA Prime National 15u  
146 Nick Martinez  6-0  190  R/R 3B Nanuet NY   St Joseph Regional US Elite 15u National Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
147 Jared White  6-2  185  R/R RHP Southlake TX Arkansas  Southlake Carroll USA Prime North    
148 Seve Martinez  6-0  150  R/L OF San Antonio TX Texas Tech  Johnson SA Kings Banditos Scout  14u  
149 Colter McAnelly  6-2  170  R/R SS Cheyenne WY Missouri  Cheyenne East Post 6 WYCO Baseball Academy  
150 Brysen Nepute  5-10  180  R/L OF Weldon Spring MO   Christian Brothers College St Louis Force McGhee St Louis Force McGhee  
151 Frank Menendez  6-0  200  L/L LHP Miami FL Miami  iMater Charter   LHB  
152 Harper Cox  6-1  170  L/L OF Virginia Beach VA Virginia  Cape Henry Collegiate Richmond Braves 14u National  Richmond Braves 15u National  
153 Brady Reynolds  6-0  170  L/R C Bakersfield CA Stanford  Middle School Pac Stars Scout  Tri-County Baseball 14u  
154 Steven Spalitta  5-10  170  L/R C Mandeville LA Texas A&M  St Paul's School Elite Squad 16u Elite Squad Gulf South 16u  
155 Hayden Morris  6-5  200  R/R RHP Conroe TX   Oak Ridge Premier Baseball Premier Baseball Futures 2023  
156 Ryan Featherston  5-10  180  R/R RHP Bakersfield CA Oregon  Stockdale   Tri-County Baseball 14u  
157 Christopher McCullers  6-3  235  R/R RHP Round Hill VA West Virginia  Woodgrove MVP Terps National 2023 MVP Terps National 15u  
158 Tate McGuire  6-3  170  R/R RHP Kansas City MO   Liberty North Royals Scout 15u Royals Scout 16u  
159 Sammy Mummau  5-10  155  R/R SS Palm Harbor FL Florida  Palm Harbor University Florida Burn 2023 Platinum Florida Burn 2023 Platinum  
160 Nazzan Zanetello  6-1  170  R/R 3B Florissant MO   Christian Brothers College St Louis Force McGhee St Louis Force McGhee  
161 Luca Sandrella  6-4  190  R/R RHP Goshen KY Louisville  Christian Educational Consortium   Legends Sun Devils 15u Wheat  
162 Alexander Solis  5-11  160  R/R RHP Mercedes TX Houston  Weslaco East   Banditos Scout  15u  
163 Hayden Gustavson  6-1  190  R/R C Lake City FL   Fort White Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum  
164 Aidan Teel  5-0  120  R/R RHP Upper Saddle River NJ Virginia  Mahwah   Canes National 14u  
165 Douglas Taylor  6-5  180  R/R RHP Mason City IA Iowa  Newman Catholic 3D Gold    
166 Brayden Sharp  6-0  150  L/L OF The Woodlands TX Baylor  The Woodlands Banditos Scout  Kings Baseball  
167 David Davila  5-8  143  L/L LHP Opa-Locka FL Florida State  iMater Charter Elite Squad 15u National Aces Elite Outlaws 2022  
168 Ryder Helfrick  5-11  180  R/R C Discovery Bay CA California  Clayton Valley Meta Prime 2023 NCTB Alpha Dogs  
169 Hideki Prather  5-10  170  R/R C Oakland CA   Campolindo NCTB Meta Prime NCTB Prime  
170 Sebastian David  6-1  185  R/R SS Medina WA   Lakeside NorCal 2022 Blue NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
171 Tre Spivey  6-2  165  R/R SS Chandler AZ   Hamilton AZ Kings Baseball Club AZ Kings  
172 Jake Kulikowski  6-0  185  L/L 1B Trinity FL Miami  Tampa Jesuit Florida Hurricanes 14u Platinum Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum  
173 Aidan Espinoza  5-11  152  L/L OF Huntington Beach CA   Huntington Beach High School  Warstic HB 14u Black  
174 Andrew Williamson  5-8  150  L/L 1B Oldsmar FL   Northside Christian TBSA Patriots 11u Kangaroo Court Roos 14u American  
175 Casey Borba  6-0  195  R/R 3B Santa Ana CA   Orange Lutheran CA Blues NCTB Prime  
176 Cameron Kim  6-2  180  R/R SS Jurupa Valley CA UCLA  Norco ABD 13u Premier    
177 Camron Poe  6-2  185  L/L LHP Washington MO   Christian Brothers College Elite15u Scout  Rawlings Xtreme Blue  
178 Parker Marlatt  5-11  165  R/R RHP Dacula GA   Hebron Christian Academy East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 16u  
179 Jose Ayala  5-10  150  R/R SS Bradenton FL   Inspiration Academy 5 Star National 5 Star 2022 Jones PR
180 Sam Harris  6-3  190  L/L LHP Urbandale IA   Urbandale Iowa Sticks Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
181 Weston Moss  6-3  160  R/R RHP Spring TX   Oak Ridge Premier Baseball Futures- 2023    
182 Julien Cojulun  5-11  170  R/R SS Redondo Beach CA   Redondo Union GBG Marucci Navy 2023 GBG Marucci Navy 2023  
183 Lee Luther Ellis  5-10  142  R/R SS White Plains MD   St Johns College   Diamond Skills Dodgers  
184 Matthew Santana  5-7  160  R/R C St John IN Tennessee  Lake Central Indiana Bulls Black Indiana Bulls Fall 2023  
185 Ethan Gibson  5-10  145  R/R SS Abingdon VA Virginia Tech  Abingdon Richmond Braves National Richmond Braves 15u National  
186 Roman Martin  6-0  150  R/R SS Whittier CA San Diego  Servite Top Tier Americans Top Tier Americans  
187 Diego Luzardo  5-11  160  R/R OF La Porte TX Houston  La Porte Performance Baseball Texas 15u    
188 Griffin Graves  5-10  154  L/L LHP Jackson TN   Trinity Christian Academy Easley Baseball Club Dulin's Dodgers 14u Prime  
189 Will Shelor  5-9  167  R/R OF Chandler AZ   Hamilton SCBC Huskies 3D Gold  
190 Landon Franklin  6-0  150  R/R SS Cleveland TN Kentucky  Walker Valley eXposure 14u Prime eXposure Freshman White  
191 Jacob Keys  5-11  175  R/R C Brandon MS Mississippi State  Brandon East Coast Sox Central Ms Expos 13u  
192 Pete Craska  6-0  230  L/R 1B Gibsonia PA Georgia Tech  Mars Area Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
193 Coleman Morrison  6-4  210  R/R RHP Nixa MO Missouri  Springfield Catholic Adidas A's 15u Scout WBB 14u  
194 Ben Smith  6-1  195  R/R RHP Springfield MO Missouri  Springfield Catholic Adidas A's 15u Scout  WBB 14u  
195 Hunter Dietz  6-4  225  R/L LHP Trinity FL South Florida  Calvary Christian Florida Burn National 2023 Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2023  
197 Zaine Toneske  6-1  195  R/R 1B Jackson NJ   Jackson Liberty Tri State Arsenal National 2023 Little Caesars Baseball  
198 Reid Haire  5-11  155  L/L LHP Hudson NC Georgia Tech  South Caldwell Canes National 14u Canes National 15u  
199 Gavin Grahovac  6-0  165  R/R C Orange CA   Villa Park TB SoCal Elite Squad 2023's  
200 Dillon Head  5-11  160  L/L OF Glenwood IL Michigan  Homewood Flossmoor Chicago White Sox ACE MLB Breakthrough Series 2023  
201 Matt Augustin  6-1  160  R/R RHP Cherry Hill NJ   Bishop Eustace Prep Mid Atlantic Show 2022 National Rucci MA Show 16u Select  
202 Michael Harrison  6-1  187  R/R OF Fontana CA   Etiwanda Top Tier Americans Top Tier Americans  
203 Marcus LeClair  6-3  175  S/L LHP Oakton VA Virginia  Gonzaga College Virginia Stars 15u Red Stars Baseball 15u Colangelo  
204 RJ Hamilton  5-10  165  R/R MIF Hoover AL   Hoover East Coast Sox 14u Hoover Buccaneers  
205 Kyler Proctor  5-11  160  R/R SS Silo OK Oklahoma  Silo Dallas Patriots Dallas Patriots 2023 Sherard  
206 Andrew Dunford  6-5  195  R/R RHP Centerville GA   Houston County 5 Star National Houston County Bears  
207 Kaden Irving  6-0  210  R/R 3B Gautier MS Mississippi  Gautier SBG Sox EC Sox Jackson 14u Prime  
208 Orlando Jose Gonzalez Jr  6-0  180  R/R RHP Austin TX   Lake Travis   Crawdads by YETI Baseball Club  
209 Elliott Foreman  6-2  185  R/R C Diana TX   New Diana 5 Star Performance 15u National Performance Baseball Texas 14u  
210 Michael Walshe  5-10  185  R/R C San Clemente CA   Capistrano Vly Christian BPA/Big West BPA  
211 Boots Landry  6-2  195  L/R 3B Friendswood TX Oklahoma State  Friendswood Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout  14u  
212 Henry Ford  6-2  180  R/R C Charlottesville VA Virginia  St Anne's-Belfield Stars Baseball 14u Morabito Stars Baseball 14u Morabito  
213 Julius Ramirez  6-0  205  R/R 3B San Juan TX   PSJA Crawdads by Yeti Baseball Club Crawdads by YETI Baseball Club  
214 Ethan Sutton  6-2  192  R/R 3B Acworth GA   Allatoona   Allatoona Buccaneers  
215 Alex Philpott  6-4  150  R/R RHP Tampa FL   Newsome Ostingers Baseball Academy 13u Ostingers Baseball Academy 2023  
216 Chace Chaplin  5-11  195  R/R 3B Apex NC   Middle Creek Canes 14u National Canes National 15u  
217 Jake Moore  6-0  182  L/L OF Dry Fork VA   Chatham Dirtbags VA 16u Platinum Dirtbags Platinum 2023  
218 Reese Mooney  6-0  170  R/R SS Denham Springs LA Houston  Denham Springs Louisiana 14 Major Denham Springs Yellowjakcets  
219 Nicholas Ford  6-1  195  R/R C Canton GA   Blessed Trinity Cath East Cobb Astros Crusaders Baseball - Garrett  
220 Pierce Boles  6-1  180  R/R RHP Argyle TX   Argyle North Dallas Trosky National 2023  
221 Tristan Russell  6-0  168  S/R SS Cypress TX Florida State  Cypress Woods Trosky National 2023 Trosky National 2023  
222 Jacob Brown  6-2  175  R/R SS Ann Arbor MI West Virginia  Greenhills Michigan Blue Jays Michigan Blue Jays  
223 Seth Farni  5-11  180  S/L OF Mobile AL Mississippi  Ums-Wright Preparatory East Coast Sox East Cox Sox Jackson 14u Prime  
224 Landen Maroudis  6-1  155  R/R SS Largo FL North Carolina State  Calvary Christian Top Tier Roos Top Tier Roos American 2023  
225 Michael Benedict  6-1  160  R/R SS Port Saint Lucie FL   Jensen Beach Body Armor Titans 14u Resmondo Baseball  
226 Adam Switalski  5-11  150  R/R 3B Burlington WI Indiana  Westosha Central Hitters 2023 Grads Chicago Scouts Association  
227 Zane Brockman  6-1  170  L/R RHP Bessemer City NC North Carolina State  Kings Mountain Canes National 2023 Canes National 15u  
228 Cole Eaton  6-0  175  R/R OF Elkhorn NE Tennessee  Elkhorn South Tri-State Arsenal 15u Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 14u Scout   
229 Brett Renfrow  5-10  170  R/R OF Manassas VA Virginia Tech  Charles J Colgan Sr VA Stars Colangelo Stars Baseball 14u Morabito  
230 Sam Thomas  6-0  158  R/R OF Bartlett TN   First Assembly Christian East Coast Sox Wow Factor Scout  2023  
231 James DeCremer  6-1  187  R/R RHP Scottsdale AZ   Brophy College Preparatory Canes National 15u 3D Gold  
232 Parker Detmers  6-3  200  R/R RHP Glenwood IL Louisville  Glenwood      
233 Eric Fernandez  6-2  150  L/R SS Miami FL Miami  Riviera Prep Gator Ball National Elite Squad 14u  
234 Grant Loggins  6-1  166  R/R RHP Columbia SC South Carolina  A C Flora Upstate Mavz ST 15u Elite Prime  
235 Reese Marcum  6-1  190  R/R RHP Lexington SC South Carolina  Lexington      
236 Tj Schuyler  6-1  160  R/R C Antioch IL Indiana  Antioch Comm Hitters Baseball 2023 Hitters 2022 Navy  
237 Eli Small  6-0  175  L/R C Omaha NE Kentucky  Elkhorn South Tri State Arsenal Tri-State Arsenal 14u Scout   
238 Robert Ruais  6-2  180  L/L OF Celina TX Rice  Celina Dallas Tigers Dallas Tigers Autrey 2023  
239 Justin Sweeney  6-0  165  R/R RHP Egg Harbor Township NJ   Egg Harbor Twp   SJ Young Guns  
240 Mark Gialluisi  5-10  180  R/R C Westfield NJ   St Joseph Diamond Jacks Super Diamond Jacks Super 15  
241 Ryan Jefferson  5-9  140  L/R SS Mokena IL   Providence Catholic Cangelosi Sparks Cangelosi Sparks 2023 Black  
242 Peyton Woods  5-11  175  L/R 1B Albany LA Texas A&M  Doyle Elite Squad Louisiana Knights Peterson  
243 Christopher Hacopian  5-11  160  R/R SS Potomac MD Wake Forest  Winston Churchill Mid Atlantic Red Sox Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
244 Amir Gray  6-0  200  L/R 3B South Holland IL Purdue  Brother Rice Chicago White Sox Ace Chicago White Sox ACE 2023  
245 Trent Caraway  6-1  185  R/R SS Dana Point CA   Santa Margarita Catholic Saddleback Cowboys 3D Gold  
246 Braden Clancy  5-7  160  R/R SS Folsom CA   Jesuit NorCal 2023 Blue NorCal Baseball 2023 Blue  
247 Kody Bialas  5-11  160  R/R 3B Las Vegas NV   Palo Verde LVR 14u LVR  
248 Luke Geske  6-0  165  R/R RHP Sarasota FL   Out-Of-Door Academy Florida Burn 2023 National Florida Burn 2023 Platinum  
249 Jasen Oliver  5-9  155  R/R SS Almont MI   Orchard Lake St Marys Preparatory Detroit Arsenal Baseball Saginaw Bay Riverdawgs 13u  
250 Ryan Mooney  6-2  150  R/R OF Rochester Hills MI   Orchard Lake St Marys Preparatory Arsenal Motor City Hit Dogs  
250 Nathan Rogalski  6-1  180  L/L LHP Oklahoma City OK   Deer Creek Premier OKC Athletics 15u Navy Premier OKC Athletics 14u Haddox  
250 Tyler Smith  6-0  160  L/L LHP Pittsburgh PA Auburn  Mt Lebanon Tri-State Arsenal Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
250 Dylan Questad  5-11  170  R/R OF Waterford WI Notre Dame  Waterford GRB Rays GRB Rays 15u MKE