Rank Name  Ht   Wt  B/T Pos Hometown Commitment High School Travel Team Last Travel Team Ancestry
1 Dylan Lesko  6-3  185  R/R RHP Buford GA   Buford East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange  
2 Elijah Green  6-3  215  R/R OF Windermere FL Miami  IMG Academy SF Giants Scout  FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022  
3 Andruw Jones  6-2  175  R/R OF Suwanee GA Vanderbilt  Wesleyan 6-4-3 Cougars 16u 6-4-3 DP Cougars Sterling Mang CW
4 Termarr Johnson  5-10  175  L/R SS Atlanta GA   Mays MGBA Heat/ Halo East Cobb Astros 17u  
5 Brandon Barriera  6-1  166  L/L LHP Coconut Creek FL Vanderbilt  American Heritage Cannons Baseball Academy 13u Omaha Cannons Baseball Academy 2021 American PR
6 Nolan Schubart  6-5  210  L/R OF Durand MI Michigan  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Elite Scout 16u Elite 17u Prime  
7 Jayson Jones  6-2  190  R/R SS Savannah TX Arkansas  Braswell Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers 2021 T Hernandez  
8 Tristan Smith  6-1  180  R/L LHP Chesnee SC   Boiling Springs Canes National Canes American 17u  
9 Jared Jones  6-4  230  R/R C Marietta GA Louisiana State  Walton East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange  
10 Riley Stanford  6-4  210  R/R OF Gainesville GA   Buford Georgia Bombers Georgia Bombers 17u  
11 Nazier Mule  6-3  200  R/R SS Paterson NJ   Passaic Co Tech PS2 Crusaders 2021 Bronx Bombers 15u US/PR
12 Noah Schultz  6-8  200  L/L LHP Aurora IL Vanderbilt  Oswego East Cangelosi Sparks 2022 Black Cangelosi Sparks 2022 Black  
13 Jackson Ferris  6-4  185  L/L LHP Mount Airy NC North Carolina State  Mount Airy Canes 16u National Canes National 16u  
14 Ian Ritchie Jr  6-2  180  R/R RHP Bainbridge Island WA Oregon State  Bainbridge PNW Baseball Sweets 2021 Canes National 17u  
15 Sal Stewart  6-3  215  R/R 3B Miami FL Vanderbilt  Westminster Christian 5 Star National 2022 Burress 5 Star National 16u Burress  
16 Luke Heyman  6-3  202  R/R C Longwood FL Florida  Lake Brantley FTB Giants Scout  2022 FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022  
17 Ryan Clifford  6-3  215  L/L OF Raleigh NC   Crossroads Flex Canes National Canes National 17u  
18 Brock Porter  6-3  185  R/R RHP Milford MI Clemson  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
19 Xavier Isaac  6-3  230  L/L 1B Kernersville NC   East Forsyth Canes Nationals 2022 16u Canes National 16u  
20 Cole Young  6-0  170  L/R SS Wexford PA Duke  North Allegheny Canes National 2022 15u Canes National 16u  
21 Roman Anthony  6-3  190  L/R OF North Palm Beach FL Mississippi  Cardinal Newman Canes National 16u Canes National 16u  
22 Jacob Miller  6-1  170  R/R RHP Baltimore OH Louisville  Liberty Union Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2022 Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
23 Hayden Murphy  6-3  180  R/R SS Chula GA Auburn  Tiftarea Academy Elite Scout Elite 16u Scout   
24 Gavin Kilen  5-11  170  L/R SS Milton WI Louisville  Craig Hitters 2022 Navy Hitters 2022 Navy  
25 Andrew Dutkanych IV  6-3  210  R/R RHP Indianapolis IN Vanderbilt  Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Indiana Bulls Canes National 16u  
26 Trenton Shaw  6-4  230  L/L LHP Desoto TX   Desoto Dallas Tigers Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez  
27 Tucker Toman  6-1  185  S/R 3B Columbia SC Louisiana State  Hammond DIirtbags 2022 Tapout Dirtbags 16u Tap Out  
28 Nicolas Perez  5-11  160  R/R SS Isabela PR Florida State  BYOU Academy 5 Star Baseball 5 Star National 16u Burress PR
29 Calvert Clark  6-4  195  R/R OF Charlotte NC Clemson  Charlotte Christian Elite Elite 16u Scout   
30 Kaden Martin  6-1  210  L/L OF Knoxville TN   Knoxville Catholic Elite 16u Scout  Elite 16u Scout   
31 Mason Neville  6-3  190  L/L OF Las Vegas NV Arizona  Palo Verde FTB Giants Scout  FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022  
32 JeanPierre Ortiz  6-0  162  R/R MIF Carolina PR Florida International  CBBA FTB/SF Giants Scout 16u FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022 PR
33 Tyler Gough  6-2  190  S/R RHP Perris CA Oregon State  Heritage Dykstra Baseball Dykstra Baseball  
34 Matthew Porchas  6-3  215  R/R RHP Ladera Ranch CA Texas  Santa Margarita Catholic Saddleback Cowboys//Canes National Saddleback Cowboys  
35 Paxton Kling  6-1  184  R/R OF Roaring Spring PA Louisiana State  Central Flood CityElite Canes National 16u  
36 Rocko Brzezniak  6-2  210  R/R 3B Matawan NJ Louisville  St John Vianney Canes National 9ers Baseball Club 17u  
37 Karson Bowen  5-11  195  R/R C Anaheim Hills CA TCU  Orange Lutheran GBG Renegades East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange  
38 James Triantos  6-0  185  S/R SS McLean VA North Carolina  Madison Molina Stars/Canes National Stars Baseball 17u Carroll  
39 Jack O'Connor  6-5  220  R/R RHP Arlington VA Virginia  Bishop O`Connell Tri-State Arsenal Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
40 Nathan Fink  6-4  190  R/R OF Charlottesville VA Virginia  The Miller School of Albemarle Canes National 15u Canes National 16u  
41 Ty Federici  6-1  220  R/L LHP Dallas PA Louisiana State  Lake-Lehman Northeast Pride Scout  Underclass Northeast Pride Scout  Underclass  
42 James Douglas "JD" Thompson  5-11  180  R/L LHP Rusk TX   Rusk Performance Baseball 16u 5 Star Performance 16u National  
43 Cooper Dossett  5-11  170  R/R OF Fayetteville AR Arkansas  Har-Ber Arkansas Sticks 3n2 Sticks Baseball 16u Slayton  
44 Jordan Taylor  6-2  185  R/R OF Jacksonville FL Florida State  St John's Country Day Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout   
45 Demitri Diamant  5-11  185  R/R 3B Las Vegas NV Georgia Tech  Bishop Gorman Dodgers Elite Scout  3D Gold  
46 Easton Swofford  5-10  155  L/R SS Bee Branch AR Arkansas  South Side Bee Branch Arkansas Rawlings Platinum 2021 Rawlings Arkansas Prospects 2021 Platinum  
47 Isaiah Lowe  6-1  216  R/R RHP Shelby NC Wake Forest  Christ 5 Star Nationals 16u White Burress 5 Star 17u Bennett  
48 Alvin Keels  6-0  180  R/R SS Portsmouth VA Miami  Maury Richmond Braves Richmond Braves 17u Platinum  
49 Kolten Smith  6-3  190  R/R RHP Ocala FL Alabama  Forest Orlando Power Power Baseball 2022  
50 Travis Sanders  6-1  165  R/R SS Copperas Cove TX Texas Tech  Copperas Cove Canes Canes American 17u  
51 Blaise Grove  6-7  215  R/L LHP Summit Point WV South Carolina  Home School Elite Scout Elite 16u Scout   
52 Yoel Tejeda Jr  6-6  195  S/R 1B Davie FL Florida  North Broward Prep FTB/Giant Scout  2022 X 2021 CU
53 Ethan Anderson  6-2  210  S/R C Virginia Beach VA Virginia  Frank W Cox Tidewater Orioles Baseball U  
54 Jackson Holliday  6-0  165  L/R SS Stillwater OK Oklahoma State  Stillwater Sandlot-Oklahoma Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
55 Michael Lippe  6-2  205  R/R OF Whitefish Bay WI Louisville  Whitefish Bay Hitters 2022 Navy Hitters 2022 Navy  
56 Kevin Jaxel  6-4  195  R/R RHP Congers NY Virginia  Don Bosco Prep Get Coached Grit Black Northeast Supreme  
57 Mikey Romero  6-0  170  L/R SS Menifee CA Arizona  Orange Lutheran San Diego Show San Diego Show 2020  
58 Jace LaViolette  6-5  230  L/L OF Katy TX Louisiana State  Obra D Tompkins Twelve Maroon North East Baseball National  
59 Ryan Ward  6-2  170  L/R 3B Coronado CA Arizona  Coronado San Diego Show San Diego Stars  
60 Blaydon Plain  6-4  190  L/R 1B Greenville FL Florida  Madison County 5 Star National 16u Burress 5 Star National 16u Burress  
61 Sullivan Brackin  6-5  200  L/R RHP Jacksonville FL Florida  The Bolles 5 Star National 5 Star National 17u Moss  
62 Connor Fuhrman  6-1  190  R/R OF Daleville VA South Carolina  Lord Botetourt Dirtbags Tap Out 15u Dirtbags 16u Tap Out  
63 Tommy Finnegan  6-7  205  R/R RHP Ocean City NJ Vanderbilt  Ocean City Baseball Performance Center Baseball Performance Center  
64 Jaden Noot  6-2  205  R/R OF Oak Park CA Oregon  Sierra Canyon Club 42 MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
65 Ryan Denison  6-4  215  R/R RHP Wesley Chapel FL Florida State  Tampa Jesuit SF Giants Scout/Adidas National Klein FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022  
66 Colby Shelton  6-0  182  L/R SS Litha FL Clemson  Bloomingdale Ostinger Baseball Academy Ostingers Baseball Academy 2022  
67 Robby Snelling  6-3  200  R/L LHP Reno NV Stanford  McQueen NorCal NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
68 Tucker Biven  6-1  180  R/R SS New Albany IN Louisville  New Albany Senior Canes Midwest Canes Midwest 15u  
69 Austin Williamson  6-4  218  R/R RHP Denver NC Alabama  Combine Academy 5 Star National Burress 5 Star National 16u Burress  
70 Davion Hickson  6-4  182  R/R RHP Orange Park FL Florida State  Oakleaf FTB Giants Scout  16u FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022  
71 Bryce Dolby  6-5  190  R/R RHP Ashburn VA Mississippi  Independence Dirtbags TapOut Dirtbags 16u Tap Out  
72 Jayden Hylton  6-5  190  R/R 1B Basking Ridge NJ   Ridge Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 16  
73 Devin Taylor  6-0  180  L/R OF Cincinnati OH Indiana  Lasalle Midland Redskins 18u D-backs Langley Blaze  
74 Logan Forsythe  6-0  170  R/R RHP D'Iberville MS Mississippi State  D'Iberville Elite Squad 2022 WFBA  
75 Caden Marcum  6-5  155  R/R OF Paola KS Tennessee  Paola Georgia Jackets    
76 Evan Dobias  6-1  180  R/R RHP Sunrise FL Virginia  American Heritage Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2021 American PR/DR
77 Michael Gupton  5-9  175  R/R OF Raleigh NC North Carolina State  Rolesville East Coast Clippers Elite 16u Scout   
78 Donovan Zsak  6-2  165  L/L LHP Scotch Plains NJ Virginia  St Joseph Diamond Jacks Super/EvoShield Canes National South Charlotte Panthers  
79 Logan Wagner  6-2  195  S/R SS Aurora IL Louisville  Homeschool Downers Grove Longshots Longshots Baseball Teal  
80 Joe Brown  5-10  175  R/R 3B Petaluma CA California  Petaluma Meta Prime 3D Gold  
81 Kassius Thomas  6-1  190  R/R RHP Northridge CA Duke  Sierra Canyon MLB Youth Academy Canes National 16u  
82 Samuel Horn  6-3  180  R/R SS Lawrenceville GA   Collins Hill Georgia Jackets American Georgia Jackets 16u American  
83 Zachary Root  6-1  163  L/L LHP Fort Myers FL Florida  Fort Myers Florida Burn Platinum Florida Burn 2022 National  
84 Colin Linder  6-3  205  L/R RHP Suwanee GA Texas A&M  Lambert Georgia Bombers 16u Georgia Bombers 17u Gaines  
85 Matthew Matthijs  6-2  190  R/R RHP Greenville NC North Carolina  D H Conley Canes National Canes National 16u  
86 Rylan Galvan  5-11  175  R/R C Sinton TX Texas  Sinton Citius Hernandez Texas Twelve Maroon 2022 US
87 Korbyn Dickerson  6-1  170  R/R OF Jeffersonville IN Louisville  Trinity Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
88 Rene Galvan  5-9  145  L/L OF Sinton TX   Sinton Citius Hernandez Texas Twelve Maroon 2022 US
89 Dakota Jordan  6-1  155  R/R OF Canton MS Mississippi State  Canton Academy Dulins Dodgers 17u Dulins Dodgers 17u Prime  
90 Lukas Schramm  6-2  200  R/R OF Apex NC Kentucky  Apex Tri-State Arsenal Scout 2022 Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
91 Carson Applegate  5-11  180  R/R SS Columbus NJ Kentucky  The Hun Keystone War Eagles Keystone War Eagles  
92 Bradley Hodges  6-0  175  L/L LHP Fleming Island FL Virginia  St John's Country Day Florida Dodgers Scout 2022 Florida Dodgers Scout 2022  
93 William Ross  6-8  230  R/R RHP Winter Garden FL Florida  West Orange Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout   
94 Blake Cyr  6-0  175  R/R SS Windermere FL Miami  Windermere Elite Squad National Elite Squad 16u  
95 Colton Sims  6-1  154  L/R RHP Russellville AR Arkansas  Russellville Sticks Baseball Academy Majors 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  
96 Grant Selig  5-11  185  R/R RHP Mill Valley CA Arizona  Tamalpais NorCal 2022 Blue NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
97 Emaarion Boyd  6-0  160  R/R OF Batesville MS   South Panola Easley Baseball Club Easley Baseball Club 16u Foster  
98 Matt Scott  6-6  230  R/R RHP Redding CT Stanford  Joel Barlow Dirtbags Skrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
99 Eli Jerzembeck  6-2  175  R/R RHP Charlotte NC South Carolina  Providence South Charlotte Panthers 2022 South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
100 Drew Nelson  6-0  185  L/L LHP Troy AL Auburn  Pike Liberal Arts 5 Star National 16u Burress 5 Star National 16u Burress  
101 Ray Bermudez  6-1  165  L/R OF Hollywood FL Miami  West Broward Elite Squad Elite Squad 16u  
102 Dillon Orr  6-3  195  R/R RHP Waddell AZ   Shadow Ridge Sticks Southwest Sticks Southwest 2022  
103 Jett Williams  5-8  162  R/R SS Heath TX Texas A&M  Rockwall-Heath East Cobb Astros 17u Navy East Cobb Astros 17u  
104 Devan Meran  6-0  185  R/R OF Aventura FL   St Thomas Aquinas Hurricanes Scout  Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum  
105 Gavin Miller  6-0  185  R/R SS Oakdale PA Auburn  West Allegheny Tri-State Arsenal Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
106 Matthew Wolfe  6-1  175  R/R SS Westerville OH Vanderbilt  Orange Tri-State Arsenal Scout 2022 Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
107 Kyle Larsen  6-2  225  R/R RHP Sanford FL Florida  TNXL Academy Canes National 16u Florida Hurricanes 2021 Platinum  
108 Jack Reynolds  5-11  170  L/R SS Columbia SC South Carolina  AC Flora Elite Scout Elite 16u Scout   
109 Mason Morris  6-4  215  R/R SS Tupelo MS Mississippi  Tupelo East Coast Sox Founders Club East Coast Sox 16u Founders Club  
110 Fulton Lockhart  6-4  186  R/R RHP Bradenton FL South Florida  IMG Academy FTB/SF Giants Scout FTB/SF Giants Scout 2022  
111 Luke Fernandez 6-3  200  R/R RHP Cumming GA   West Forsyth TG DiamonD-backs National 16u TG D-backs 17u National  
112 Nicolas Senese  6-3  170  R/R SS Senoia GA Georgia Tech  East Coweta Georgia Jackets Georgia Jackets 15u National  
113 Brennan Phillips  6-1  170  L/L LHP Owasso OK Oklahoma State  Owasso Sandlot Scout  Dallas Tigers 16u Polk  
114 Lleyton Lackey  5-9  165  S/L OF Grovetown GA Clemson  Evans East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 17u  
115 Dylan Dreiling  6-0  180  L/L OF Hays KS Tennessee  Hays Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
116 David Horn  6-4  215  R/R 3B Murrieta CA UCLA  Murrieta Valley San Diego Show San Diego Show 2020  
117 Ike Irish  6-2  200  L/R C Hudsonville MI Auburn  Hudsonville Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  East Coast Sandhogs - 17u McGloin  
118 Lamar King  6-3  205  R/R C Perry Hall MD East Carolina  Calvert Hall College Canes National Canes National 16u  
119 Evan Blanco  5-11  180  L/L LHP Woburn MA Virginia  Austin Preparatory Canes American East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s  
120 Logan Plasencia  6-4  205  R/R RHP Weston FL   Home School Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2021 American  
121 Ashton Smith  6-3  215  L/L LHP Chesnee SC   Boiling Springs SA Futures Canes American 17u  
122 Zachary Showalter  6-1  205  R/R RHP Wesley Chapel FL South Florida  Wesley Chapel Baseball University Maruszak Baseball University 2022 Maruszak  
123 Bauer Brittain  6-0  175  R/R RHP Shawnee OK Oklahoma  Shawnee Elite Scout/Sandlot Scout  Sandlot Scout  2022  
124 David Rossow  6-4  185  R/R RHP Boca Raton FL Miami  Cardinal Gibbons Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2021 American  
125 Cooper Holbrook  6-3  190  R/R 1B Mount Pleasant SC   Porter-Gaud Diamond Devils 17u Diamond Devils 17u Black  
126 Aiden Moffett  6-3  215  R/R RHP Mount Olive MS Louisiana State  Taylorsville Louisiana Knights Louisiana Knights 16u Black  
127 George Meyers  6-3  210  R/R RHP Mobile AL Auburn  Mcgill-Toolen Catholic Aces Elite 15u Scout   
128 Justin Crawford  6-2  165  L/R OF Las Vegas NV Arizona  Bishop Gorman AZ Kings Baseball CLub MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
129 Tanner Zellem  6-0  215  R/R 3B Fleming Island FL Tennessee  The Bolles 5 Star National 5 Star National 16u Burress  
130 Drake Flowers  6-5  185  R/R RHP Jupiter FL   William T Dwyer FTB Rockets 2022 FTB Rockets 2022  
131 Bryce Archie  6-2  190  R/R SS Powder Springs GA   Mceachern Georgia Jackets Georgia Jackets 16u American  
132 Oliver Santos  6-3  195  R/L LHP Newport Coast CA Duke  Mater Dei BPA BPA BR
133 Adrian Dominguez  6-2  185  L/R 3B Miami FL Miami  Monsignor Edward Pace Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
134 Griffin Herring  6-2  184  R/L LHP Southlake TX Louisiana State  Southlake Carroll Dulins Dodgers Dulins Dodgers 17u Prime  
135 Jaron Nevarez  5-9  165  L/L OF San Ramon CA San Diego State  San Ramon Valley Meta Prime 2022 3D Gold  
136 Carlos Elian Martinez  6-0  170  L/L OF Coamo PR   St Patricks Bilingual 5 Star National 5 Star National 16u Burress PR
137 Luke Schmolke  6-0  180  R/R RHP Mooresville NC   Lake Norman South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
138 Jared Lewis  5-9  160  S/R SS Mountain House CA Southern California  Alpha Charter CBA Marucci 3D Gold  
139 Chris Stanfield  6-1  185  R/R OF Tallahassee FL Auburn  Lawton Chiles 5 Star 5 Star National 16u Burress  
140 Logan Saloman  6-4  200  R/R RHP Chandler AZ   Hamilton   3D Gold  
141 Chandler Dorsey  6-4  180  R/R RHP Lakeland FL Miami  George W Jenkins FT/SF Giants Scout 16u FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022  
142 Reginald Austin  6-0  185  R/R SS Atlanta GA Vanderbilt  Pace Academy 6-4-3 Cougars 6-4-3 DP Cougars Sterling/Mang  
143 Carson Queck  6-2  195  R/R OF The Woodlands TX   The Woodlands Christian Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Cunningham  
144 Cade Climie  6-2  195  R/R 3B Sugar Land TX Texas A&M  Seven Lakes Adidas Baseball FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022  
145 Brant Baughcum  6-1  190  R/R SS Snellville GA Georgia Tech  Brookwood Elite Scout Elite 16u Scout   
146 Xavier Perez  6-1  195  R/R RHP Corpus Christi TX Florida  Veterans Memorial Banditos National Scout  2022 Banditos Scout  16u  
147 Evan Siary  6-1  165  R/R RHP Inman SC Mississippi State  Landrum EvoShield Canes 15u National Canes American 17u  
148 Issac Williams  6-1  205  R/R RHP Fleming Island FL Jacksonville  Fleming Island Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout   
149 Lucas Davenport  6-5  195  R/R RHP Prosper TX Texas A&M  Prosper ASB Howard/Lowe Academy Select Baseball Howar/Lowe  
150 Jordan Lewis  5-10  175  R/R OF Mountain House CA UC Santa Barbara  Alpha Charter CBA Marucci 3D Gold  
151 Cade Fisher  6-3  177  L/L LHP Dalton GA Florida  Northwest Whitfield County East Cobb 16u Astros East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange  
152 Logan Bogue  6-3  195  R/R RHP Mt Airy GA Georgia Tech  Habersham Central Georgia Bombers Georgia Bombers 17u  
153 Cameron Keshock  6-6  220  R/R RHP Spanish Fort AL   Spanish Fort Canes 16u National Excel Blue Wave  
154 Brandon Adams  6-4  185  R/R RHP Orange Park FL   Clay High School 2021 Clay Cobras  
155 Matt Heavner  5-10  150  R/R SS Lincolnton NC North Carolina State  North Lincoln South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers  
156 Andrew Burns  6-2  205  R/R 3B Albertville AL Liberty  Boaz Canes North 16u eXposure 16u Prime  
157 Cutter Coffey  6-2  185  R/R SS Bakersfield CA Arizona  Liberty   NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
158 William Mosley  5-11  195  R/R C Acworth GA Army  Allatoona East Cobb Yankees 18u Georgia Jackets 16u American  
159 Jamie Felix  5-10  190  R/R OF Kingsland GA   Camden County Game On Stealth 15u    
160 Dallas Macias  6-0  175  S/R MIF Aurora CO Oregon State  Regis Jesuit USA Prime 16u-Shepherd USA Prime American  
161 Cole Phillips  6-2  180  R/R RHP Boerne TX Baylor  Boerne Test Baseball Test Baseball 16u Black  
162 Chris Maldonado  6-0  180  R/R SS Short Hills NJ Clemson  Seton Hall Preparatory Diamond Jacks Super 15u Diamond Jacks Super 16 US
163 Samuel Boyle  6-2  185  R/L LHP Vancouver WA Washington  Columbia River NW Futures 2022 NW Futures  
164 Michael Allen  5-10  185  R/R OF Greenville NC   Junius H Rose Canes 16u National Canes National 15u  
165 Wilburn Furniss  6-3  198  L/R 1B Nacogdoches TX Mississippi  Regents Academy D-BAT Elite Chancellor 2022 East Coast Sox Select  
166 Nate Voss  5-11  185  R/R C Palos Park IL Michigan  Marist Undecided Cangelosi Sparks 2022 Black  
167 Tyrus Williams  6-0  175  R/R OF Oxford MS   Lafayette   BPA Black  
168 Titan Kamaka  6-0  165  R/R SS Orlando FL Florida State  West Orange FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022 FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022  
169 Xavier Cardennas Iii  6-6  165  S/B RHP La Habra CA   Servite OC Ducks OC Ducks  
170 Walker Polk  6-2  220  S/R C Coppell TX Baylor  Coppell Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers 16u Polk  
171 Ben Barrett  6-4  190  R/R 3B Orlando FL Florida State  The First Academy Power Baseball 2022 Power Baseball 2022  
172 Jose Vargas  6-3  180  L/R SS League City TX Houston  Clear Springs Adidas Baseball National Adidas National Klein  
173 Michael Kennedy  6-1  195  L/L LHP Troy NY Louisiana State  Troy Allstars Academy Elite Allstars Academy Elite 15u  
174 Kameron Douglas  6-3  180  R/R RHP Woodstock GA   Woodstock 6-4-3 DP Cougars 6-4-3 DP Cougars 15u Pedraza  
175 Jamarie Brooks  6-0  135  R/R 3B Riverdale GA   Mundy's Mill TG D-backs National TG D-backs 16u National  
176 Deundre Jones  5-10  225  L/L 1B Manvel TX   Lutheran South Academy Canes MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
177 Tanner Chelette  6-3  200  R/R C Spring TX Rice  Homeschool Adidias USA Adidas National Klein  
178 Jackson Gaspard  6-0  175  R/R SS Flowery Branch GA Georgia Tech  Buford East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 16u/Texas Orange  
179 Sebastian Perez  6-3  205  S/R RHP Southwest Ranches FL Miami  West Broward Tamarac Cavaliers X  2021  
180 Jacob Galloway  5-9  165  L/R C Camarillo CA Texas Tech  Harvard-Westlake Pacific Baseball Academy Pacific Baseball Academy  
181 Luke Anderson  5-10  170  R/R OF Santa Clara UT Brigham Young  Snow Canyon Utah Utah  
182 Josh Tate  6-0  160  S/R SS Fayetteville GA Georgia  Northgate Home Plate Chili Dogs Lloyd Home Plate Chili Dogs 17u Dombrowsky  
183 Carter Stanford  6-3  205  R/R RHP Spanish Fort AL Alabama  Spanish Fort Elite 16u Scout  Elite 16u Scout   
184 Jordan Kang  5-10  180  R/R 3B Porter Ranch CA   Harvard-Westlake Pacific Baseball Academy Pacific Baseball Academy  
185 Dawson Coe  6-2  195  R/L LHP Loganville GA Tennessee  Loganville Elite Scout  16u Elite 16u Scout   
186 Carter Boyd  6-2  185  R/R RHP Lewisville NC Arkansas  Reagan South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
187 Brooks Bryan  6-1  215  L/R C Opelika AL   Opelika Georgia Jackets 15u Nationals Georgia Jackets 15u National  
188 Drew Lafferty  6-1  195  R/R RHP South Park PA Kentucky  Seton-La Salle Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
189 Salvador Alvarez  5-9  175  R/R C Miami FL Florida  Montverde Academy Elite Squad ELEV8 Baseball 17u Select  
190 Murphy Brooks  6-2  215  R/R RHP Cypress TX TCU  Bridgeland Banditos Scout  Banditos Elite 16u  
191 Ben Bybee  6-6  210  R/R RHP Overland Park KS Arkansas  Blue Valley Southwest Royals Scout  Canes National 16u  
192 Cole Ketchum  6-1  185  R/R RHP West Point MS Mississippi  Heritage Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Prime  
193 Elliott Bray  6-2  205  R/R RHP Hartselle AL Auburn  Hartselle East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange  
194 Joe Allen  6-4  225  R/R RHP Hampton Falls NH Michigan  Winnacunnet Nike New England Elite Nike New England  
195 Diego Guevara  6-3  200  R/R OF Statesboro GA   Georgia Premier Academy GBSA Rays 17u    
196 Parker Byrd  5-10  165  R/R SS Laurinburg NC East Carolina  Scotland South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers  
197 Issac Araiza  6-5  245  R/R RHP Yuma AZ San Diego State  Cibola Aggies Baseball 2021 Aggies Baseball  
199 Santiago Ordonez  5-9  175  R/R C Coconut Creek FL Florida State  Marjory Stoneman Douglas Cannos Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2021 American  
200 Blake Binderup  6-6  192  R/R RHP College Station TX Texas A&M  College Station Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Cunningham  
201 Sammy Leis  6-2  170  R/R C Cumming GA Alabama  Denmark Elite Elite 16u Grey  
202 Luke Hanson  6-2  180  R/R SS Williamsburg VA Virginia  Lafayette MPH 101 MPH101 Grimes  
203 Jackson Cox  6-1  170  R/R RHP Toutle WA Oregon  Toutle Lake Showtime Oregon College Prep Trosky National 2021  
204 Chase Kriebel  6-0  155  L/L LHP Shippenville PA Florida Gulf Coast  Clarion Area Beaver Valley Red 16u Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
205 Cade McGarrh  6-3  165  L/R SS Frisco TX Texas Tech  Liberty Dulins Dodgers Dulins Dodgers McGarrh  
206 Jordan Medellin  6-2  155  S/R SS League City TX Baylor  Bay Area Christian Hustle Baseball 17u Prospects National  2022  
207 Edian Espinal  5-7  155  L/R SS Viera FL   Viera   Pittsburgh Stars PR
208 Ryan Cainzos  5-10  170  R/R OF Miami FL   Belen Jesuit Prep Elite Squad 16u National Elite Squad 16u National  
209 Ethan Frey  6-5  215  R/R C Leesville LA Louisiana State  Rosepine Louisiana Louisiana 16u  
210 Parker Coil  6-2  185  R/L LHP Jones OK Arkansas  Edmond Memorial Premier OKC Athletics Dion 16u Premier OKC Athletics 16u Dion  
211 TJ Adams  6-0  175  R/R OF Mesa AZ Arizona  Red Mountain Wilson Sandlot Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
212 Wyatt Wiatrek  6-3  205  R/R RHP Sinton TX Louisiana State  Sinton Twelve Maroon 16u Twelve Baseball 2021 Maroon  
213 Cade Sharp  6-4  215  R/R RHP Heath TX Texas Tech  Rockwall-Heath Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers 16u Polk  
214 Riley Quick  6-5  240  R/R RHP Trussville AL   Hewitt-Trussville East Coast Sox Platinum Excel Blue Wave  
215 Greg Pettay  5-8  160  R/R SS Clermont FL UCF  The First Academy Power Power Baseball 2022  
216 Hunter Russell  6-3  190  L/R 1B Jacksonville FL   Episcopal 5 Star National 5 Star National 16u Burress  
217 Gilbert Saunders III  6-4  230  R/R RHP Gilbertsville PA   The Hill Titans Baseball 16u Blue Titans Baseball 16u Blue  
218 John Michael Ramirez  6-0  190  R/R RHP San Antonio TX   Brandeis South Texas Sliders South Texas Sliders 17u Mayer  
219 Ryan Slattery  6-2  225  R/R RHP Windermere FL Pittsburgh  TNXL Academy San Diego Padres Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
220 Jurrangelo Cijntje  5-11  140  S/B BHP Hialeah FL   Champagnat Catholic   Scorpions Dynasty  
221 Jack Pedersen      R/R IF Murrieta CA          
222 Dylan Lina  5-10  195  R/R SS Carson CA   Carson Youth Academy MLB Breakthrough Series 2022  
223 Thad Bridges  6-0  185  L/L OF Jackson MS   Jackson Preparatory Georgia Georgia 15u National  
224 Jason Avila  5-8  170  L/R OF Stone Mountain GA Florida State  Redan   Beast Mode Prime 2021  
225 Ethan Petry  6-3  205  R/R 3B Land O Lakes FL South Carolina  Cypress Creek Ostingers Baseball Academy 2022 Ostingers Baseball Academy 2022  
226 Derek Bermudez  6-0  190  R/R 3B Miramar FL North Carolina State  West Broward Elite Squad Elite Squad 16u National  
227 Parker Brosius  6-2  170  R/L OF Suwanee GA Georgia Tech  Lambert Georgia Bombers Georgia Bombers 16u  
228 Cameron Freeman  6-3  215  R/R RHP North Myrtle Beach SC Georgia Tech  North Myrtle Beach High Canes National 16u Canes National 16u  
229 Ryan Hanks  6-1  200  R/R OF Spring TX   Klein Cain Marucci Elite Texas 2022 Hill Premier Baseball  
230 Jonathan Lowe  6-2  175  R/R 3B Rockwall TX   Rockwall-Heath Academy Select Baseball Howard Academy Select 17u Ingram  
231 Tyler LeJeune  5-10  170  L/R SS Iota LA Louisiana State  Iota Louisiana Knights Black 2022 Louisiana Knights 16u Black  
232 Caleb Brandon  5-11  165  L/R OF Long Beach CA   St John Bosco CBA Maroon  
233 Ty Kennedy  6-1  170  R/R SS Parker CO   Legend USA Prime National 2022 D-BAT Elite  
234 Kerry Herndon-Brown  6-0  165  L/L LHP Germantown MD North Carolina  Georgetown Preparatory Dirtbags 16u Tap Out Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
235 Kai Wagner  6-0  180  L/R SS Parker CO Tennessee  Legend USA Prime Gowins USA Prime National 2022  
236 Stewart Puckett  5-11  170  L/R SS Deleon Springs FL   Spruce Creek FTB Tucci FTB Tucci 2022  
237 Henry Godbout  6-1  175  R/R SS Brooklyn NY Virginia  Baylor Elite Scout Elite 16u Grey  
238 Aiden Fancher  6-0  195  L/R OF Louisville MS Mississippi State  Winston Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 16u Founders Club  
239 Drew Faurot  6-2  175  S/R SS Tallahassee FL UCF  Florida State University School Power 2022 Power Baseball 2022  
240 Bryce Hubbard  6-0  193  L/R C Loomis CA Mississippi State  Jesuit Elite Elite 16u Scout   
241 Jaxson West  6-0  195  L/R C Tallahassee FL Alabama  Lawton Chiles 5 Star National Burress 5 Star National 16u Burress  
242 Darryl Dilworth Jr  6-0  155  R/R OF Fairfiled CA California  Vanden Admirals 18u/Elite Baseball Club Admirals Baseball Club 14u  
243 McClain Ray  6-4  195  R/R RHP Belden MS Mississippi State  Tupelo Easley Baseball Club Easley Baseball Club 16u Wright  
244 Kyndon Lovell  6-0  178  L/L LHP Fort Cobb OK Arkansas  Lookeba-Sickles Sandlot Scout 2022 Sandlot Scout  2022  
245 Andrew Fischer  6-1  180  L/R 3B Wall NJ Duke  Wall 9ers 9ers Baseball Club  
246 Manning West  6-6  225  R/R RHP Winder GA   Apalachee Elite 16u Elite 16u Scout   
247 Hayden Christiansen  6-2  190  R/R C Spring Grove IL Xavier  Richmond-Burton Hitters Navy 2022 Hitters 2022  
248 Gunnett Carlson  5-11  205  L/R C Tampa FL Florida State  Berkeley Preparatory Top Tier Roos Top Tier Roos 2022 American  
249 Brady Disbro  6-3  220  R/R RHP Dana Point CA Mississippi  Capistrano Valley BPA BPA  
250 Jesus Pena  6-3  210  R/R SS Miami FL Wake Forest  Miami Springs Senior Scorpions Founders Club 2022 Scorpions 2022 Founders Club CU
251 Luke Schlimm  6-0  180  R/L LHP Cincinnati OH Ohio State  La Salle Bo Jackson Elite 2022 Bo Jackson Elite 2022  
252 Gage Harrelson  6-3  175  L/L OF Kathleen GA Texas Tech  Houston County 5 Star National Burress 5 Star National 16u Burress  
253 Ethan Dearen  6-1  185  R/R RHP Jacksonville FL   Providence Florida Dodgers Scout  2022 Florida Dodgers Scout  2022  
254 Sam Falace  6-2  174  L/L LHP Niskayuna NY Pittsburgh  Niskayuna Allstars Academy Elite Allstars Academy Elite 15u  
255 Israel Delgado  5-10  185  R/R 3B Orland Park IL Missouri  Carl Sandburg Hitters Navy/MLB Breakthrough 2022 Hitters 2022  
256 Gabriel Nard  5-11  175  R/R SS Shaker Heights OH Duke  St Ignatius Release Baseball 17u/Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
257 Cooper Blauser  6-1  185  R/R SS Johns Creek GA Clemson  Wesleyan Elite 16u Elite 16u Scout   
258 Cooper Clapp  5-10  170  L/R SS Savannah TN Notre Dame  Hardin County Easley Baseball Club Wright Easley Baseball Club 16u Wright  
259 Toran O'Harran  6-1  185  R/R RHP Rocklin CA Stanford  Rocklin Meta Prime 2022 California Prospects 14u Tigers  
260 Kade Shatwell  6-3  165  R/R RHP Tuttle OK Oklahoma State  Tuttle Sandlot Scout  Sandlot Scout  2022  
261 Landon Moran  6-3  180  L/L 1B Altamonte Springs FL Florida  Lake Brantley Power Baseball 2022 Power Baseball 2022  
262 Ian Umlandt  6-0  180  L/L LHP Tualatin OR Oregon  Sherwood NW Futures NW Futures  
263 David Mershon  5-8  157  S/R SS Taylors SC Mississippi State  Eastside Southern Athletics Canes National 16u  
264 Everett Cooper  6-1  175  S/R SS Owings Mills MD Alabama  Mcdonogh Elite Nationals East Coast Royals Prime  
265 Blake Hansen  6-3  220  L/L LHP Katy TX Texas A&M  Cinco Ranch Kyle Chapman Houston Kyle Chapman  
266 Adrian Roman  6-2  185  R/R RHP Newnan GA South Carolina  East Coweta Elite Scout  2022 Elite 16u Grey PR
267 Stone Blanton  6-3  221  R/R OF Jackson MS Mississippi State  Madison-Ridgeland Academy SBG Sox SBG Sox Prime 21  
268 Will Gibbs  5-10  175  R/R RHP Flowood MS Mississippi State  Jackson Preparatory MS Rangers MS Rangers 16u Hall  
269 Keegan Knutson  5-10  170  R/R 3B Janesville WI South Carolina  Milton Rawlings Hitters of Milwaukee Wi Hitters 2022  
270 Rueben Livingston  6-3  215  R/R RHP Sinking Spring PA   Wilson   Keystone State Bombers  
271 Julius Sanchez  6-0  200  R/R RHP Lasalle IL Illinois  La Salle-Peru Twp Cangelosi Sparks Cangelosi Sparks 2022 Black ME
272 Lincoln Sheffield  6-2  185  L/L 1B Flowood MS Mississippi State  Hartfield Academy East Coast Sox Founders Club Dulins Dodgers McGarrh  
273 Roman Digiacomo  6-3  215  R/R C Fairfield CT Duke  Fairfield Warde The Clubhouse 2022 Underclass The Clubhouse 2022  
274 Bogan Simmons  6-0  170  S/R C Fayetteville GA Georgia  Homeschool Home Plate Chili Dogs Thompson Home Plate Chili Dogs 16u Thompson  
275 Joshua Hoover  6-2  205  R/R RHP Heath TX   Rockwall-Heath Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers 16u Polk  
276 Noah Kang  6-1  160  R/R SS Edmond OK Oklahoma  Edmond Memorial Premier OKC Athletics Premier OKC Athletics 16u Dion  
277 Nic Frink  6-1  200  R/R C Scarborough ME   Scarborough Maine Lightning New England Nor'Easter Runbirds  
278 Trey Duffield  6-3  200  R/R OF Houston TX   Strake Jesuit College Prep Twelve Baseball Twelve Baseball 2021 Maroon  
279 Ryan Daniels  6-0  175  L/R SS Meriden CT UCONN  Avon Old Farms The Grind BL101 Real Ballers 2022 National  
280 Michael Colonna  6-2  195  R/R RHP Waxhaw NC North Carolina  Weddington SBA 2022 Futures SBA Futures 2022  
281 Bobby Fleming  6-2  175  R/R OF Great Falls VA   Langley Stars Baseball Stars Baseball 16u  
282 Jerry Garcia  6-5  180  R/R RHP Statesville NC Tennessee  Combine Academy 5 Star National 5 Star National 16u Burress  
283 Giovanni Febus  6-0  170  R/R SS Miramar FL Alabama State  J P Taravella SBO Florida SBO Florida PR
284 Jayden Duplantier  6-0  165  R/R SS Houston TX Texas  Summer Creek Marucci Elite Texas Marucci Elite Texas Hill  
285 Aidan Weaver  6-4  200  R/R RHP Jamison PA Duke  Central Bucks-East Cross Bridge Raiders All In Baseball  
286 Johnny Ormsby  5-11  175  L/L LHP Haddonfeild NJ   Paul Vi SJ Elite East Coast Sox 17u Founders Club  
287 Dean Guzman  5-9  160  R/R C Pembroke Pines FL Stetson  West Broward Elite Squad National 2022 Elite Squad 16u National  
288 Brandon Rogers  5-11  185  R/R OF Chicago IL Oklahoma  Brother Rice Chicago White Sox ACE Chicago White Sox ACE 2022  
289 Cadmiel Pompa  6-0  175  R/R OF Lakeland FL Bethune-Cookman  Montverde Academy FTB Tucci 2022 FTB Tucci 2022  
290 Michael Rocha  5-11  165  R/R 3B Chula Vista CA   Eastlake   CBA Wave  
291 Cole Derks  6-3  165  R/R RHP Coral Springs FL Miami  St Andrew's Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
292 Zander Reese  6-3  210  L/L LHP Fort Collins CO Oklahoma  Fossil Ridge CC Armour Slammers Holzemer  
293 Leighton Finley  6-4  190  R/R SS Richmond Hill GA Georgia  Richmond Hill Game On Vipers Game On Vipers  
294 Lucas Day  6-1  200  L/L 1B Dayton OH   Troy Bo Jackson Elite Bo Jackson Elite 2022  
295 Nicolas Bronzini  6-3  225  L/L LHP San Ramon CA Arizona  California NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
296 JT Quinn  6-5  190  R/R RHP Tampa FL Mississippi  Berkeley Preparatory   Top Tier Roos 2022 American  
297 Caden Powell  6-3  200  R/R SS Clinton OK Oklahoma  Clinton Sandlot Sandlot Mitzner  
298 Alex Wade  6-2  175  R/R OF Decatur AL Auburn  Madison Academy East Coast Sox Founder's Club East Coast Sox 16u Founders Club  
299 Mitch Voit  6-0  180  R/R RHP Whitefish Bay WI Michigan  Whitefish Bay Hitters Baseball 2022 Hitters 2022  
300 Gage Stanifer  6-3  180  R/R RHP Carmel IN Cincinnati  Westfield Midwest Canes 15u Canes Midwest 15u  
301 Christian Smith-Johnson  6-0  160  R/R OF North Richland Hills TX   Richland Texas Stix Stix 2022 Black  
302 Devan Kodali  6-2  180  R/L OF New York NY Vanderbilt  Poly Prep Country Day Elite 16u Elite 16u Grey  
303 Brandon Larson  6-5  215  L/R 1B Rocklin CA Washington  Rocklin Meta Prime 2022 3D Gold  
304 Evan Griffis  6-3  190  R/R OF Longwood FL   Lake Brantley Scorpions 2022 Founders Club Scorpions 2022 Founders Club  
305 Mason White  5-10  175  L/R SS Tucson AZ   Salpointe Catholic Tucson Champs Tucson Champs 16u  
306 Grant Aycock  6-6  180  S/R RHP Greensboro NC   Wesleyan Christian Academy Mo Blakeney Warriors Warriors Baseball/Blakeney  
307 Harrison Simmons  6-2  188  R/R RHP Baxley GA   Appling County Tri-State Arsenal Statesboro Blues  
308 Zac Dart  6-1  170  L/R RHP Spanish Fork UT Brigham Young  Spanish Fork  Utah Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
309 RJ Rickabaugh  5-11  190  L/R C Coatesville PA   Coatesville Area Elite Elite 16u Prime  
310 Jason Torres  6-2  215  R/R 1B Miami FL Miami  Miami Springs Senior Florida Elite Squad 16u National  
311 Adam Parzych  6-0  180  R/R OF Tallahassee FL   Lincoln Elite Elite 16u Grey  
312 Noah Rodriguez  5-8  155  R/R SS La Habra CA   La Mirada MVP Hustle PBA 17u  
313 Griffin Stieg  6-2  200  R/R OF McLean VA Virginia Tech  Mclean Stars Baseball 15u Stars Baseball 16u  
314 Zach Crotchfelt  6-3  205  L/L LHP Jackson NJ Auburn  Jackson Memorial 9ers Baseball 9ers Baseball Club  
315 Gavin Turley  6-1  160  R/R OF Midway UT Oregon State  Wasatch BPA BPA  
316 Edward Phelps III  6-2  200  R/R 3B Norcross GA   Georgia Premier Academy GBSA Rays GBSA Rays 16u Scout   
317 Andrew Hunt  6-5  195  R/R RHP Tampa FL   Tampa Jesuit FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022 FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022  
318 Jack Lausch  6-2  180  L/R OF Chicago IL   Brother Rice Cangelosi Sparks Black Cangelosi Sparks 2022 Black  
319 Adam "AJ" Shepard  5-11  195  R/R C Manassas VA Indiana  Osbourn Park EvoShield Canes 15u National Canes National 16u  
320 Brandyn Durand  6-3  215  R/R C Somerset MA Kentucky  Bishop Hendricken Legends Prospects Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
321 Christopher Paciolla  6-2  185  R/R SS Temecula CA UCLA  Temecula Valley West Coast Blackdogs West Coast Blackdogs  
322 Simon Kohn  6-1  195  L/L 1B Jacksonville FL   TNXL Academy SF Giants Scout 16u FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022  
323 Luke Zeisloft  5-11  170  R/R OF Bloomsburg PA Maryland  Central Columbia Keystone War Eagles Keystone War Eagles  
324 Hayden Lewis  6-0  160  R/R RHP Scottsdale AZ Arizona  Chaparral Dykstra 2022 Dykstra Baseball  
325 Juan Carlos De La Cruz  5-9  165  R/R SS Jersey City NJ Virginia  Bergen Catholic   Bronx Bombers 15u  
326 Reese Ratchford  6-1  200  S/R C Sulphur OK Wichita State  Sulphur Oklahoma Drillers Banditos Scout  16u  
327 William Joyner  6-4  190  R/R RHP Lake Park GA Mercer  Lowndes FL Dodgers Scout 2022 FL Dodgers Scout 2022  
328 Jamie Arnold  6-1  165  L/L LHP Tampa FL Florida State  Tampa Jesuit SF Giants Scout  FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022  
329 Ryan Weingartner  5-11  165  R/R SS Berlin NJ   St Augustine Preparatory BPC Oilers Baseball Performance Center  
330 Andrew Jergins  6-2  165  L/L LHP Tampa FL Duke  Berkeley Preparatory Baseball University 2022 Maruszak Baseball University 2022 Maruszak  
331 Dominic Hellman  6-6  215  R/R SS Mill Creek WA Oregon  Henry M Jackson Washington Rush Showcase 18u    
332 Nicholas Alonso  6-1  150  R/R OF Miami FL   Belen Jesuit Prep 5 Star National 16u Daughtry X 17u South  
333 Fernando Hernandez  6-1  178  R/R C Orlando FL South Florida  Central Pointe Christian FTB Giants Scout 16u FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022 VE
334 Christian Soto  5-11  180  R/R 3B Kissimmee FL Florida International  Central Pointe Christian FTB Tucci 2022 FTB Tucci 2022 PR
335 Aubrey Smith  6-3  195  L/R RHP Leland NC   South Brunswick Canes American 16u Canes National 16u  
336 Beau Bryans  5-10  170  R/L LHP Madison MS Auburn  Madison Central PYB Elite 2022 Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout   
337 Zander Buchan  5-11  190  S/R C Columbia SC South Carolina  AC Flora Chi Town Cream 18u Chi Town Cream  
338 Brandon Gonsalves  6-0  195  R/R RHP Sunrise FL UCF  American Heritage Cannons Baseball Academy 14u American Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
339 Connor Hegan  6-5  210  R/R RHP Neptune Beach FL North Carolina  Providence Elite Squad Elite Squad 16u National  
340 Deamez Filipe' Ross  6-1  173  L/L OF Melbourne FL Florida State  Eau Gallie FTB Giants Scout 16u i FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022  
341 Wagner Morrissette  6-3  185  R/R RHP Whitsett NC Maryland  The Burlington School Canes American 16u Canes American 16u  
342 Landon Russell  6-0  175  R/R SS Phenix City AL Auburn  Russell Co Top Tier Roos American 2022 Rip City  
343 Zeb Ruddell  6-1  195  L/L OF Monroe LA Louisiana State  Neville LA Knights 16u Black LA Knights 16u Black  
344 Brendan Strenke  6-1  178  R/R RHP Turtle Lake WI Iowa  Turtle Lake GRB Rays GRB Rays Green  
345 Matthew Grabmann  6-1  200  S/R SS Dartmouth NS Oregon  Choate Rosemary Hall Northeast Baseball Northeast Baseball 15u  
346 Cameron King  5-9  157  R/R 2B Oviedo FL Bethune-Cookman  Hagerty FTB Tucci 2022 FTB Tucci 2022  
347 Mason Balsis  6-0  205  R/R C Bristow VA   Patriot Stars Baseball/Elite Squad Stars Baseball 16u  
348 Connor Cox  6-1  215  L/L 1B Longview TX   Longview 5 Star Performance 2022 National 5 Star Performance 16u National  
349 Reese Chapman  6-1  195  L/R OF Aurora CO Tennessee  Grandview USA Prime Gowins USA Prime National 2022  
350 Anthony Silva  6-2  174  R/R SS San Antonio TX TCU  Clark Test Baseball Prospects National   
351 Kristian Noriega  5-11  185  L/R C Sunrise FL Miami  Western   X 2022  
352 Alex Stanwich  6-1  195  R/R OF Tinley Park IL Tennessee  Lincolnway East Top Tier American Top Tier American  
353 Eli Varner  6-3  190  R/R OF Andersonville TN   Anderson County Tennessee Nationals 16u Tennessee Nationals 16u  
354 Connor Benge  6-0  165  R/R RHP Montgomery TX Texas A&M  Montgomery Twelve Baseball Twelve Baseball 2021 Maroon  
355 Will Vierling  6-0  180  L/R C Mequon WI Louisville  Homestead Hitters 2022 Navy Hitters 2022  
356 Rene Ramirez Jr  6-1  180  R/R SS Miami FL   Westminster Christian   Florida Sluggers 2021 Blue CU/PR
357 Isaiah Jackson  6-2  185  L/R OF Vail AZ   Cienega Tucson Champs Academy Tucson Champs 16u  
358 Jaden Stockton  6-5  175  R/R RHP Sarasota FL Florida State  Cardinal Mooney 5 Star Jones 5 Star Florida 16u Jones  
359 Jack Owens  5-11  165  R/R OF Apollo Beach FL Stetson  Bloomingdale Ostingers Baseball 2022 Ostingers Baseball Academy 2022  
360 Trevor Moore  6-1  200  R/R RHP Golden CO Stanford  Mullen CC Armour Slammers Holzemer  
361 Nick Biasi  5-9  185  L/L LHP Hazle Township PA Florida State  Hazleton Area Northeast Pride Scout Underclass Northeast Pride Scout  Underclass  
362 Tyce Peterson  5-10  180  R/R SS Kirkland WA Washington  Juanita Baseball Northwest PNW Freshman  
363 Hunter Pankey  6-3  178  R/R RHP St Johns FL Stetson  St Joseph Academy Elite Squad 16u National Elite Squad 16u National  
364 Tyler Triche  6-1  175  R/R 3B Cumming GA   North Forsyth Georgia Bombers Georgia Bombers 16u  
365 Brett Barfield  6-0  193  R/L LHP Cumming GA Florida State  North Forsyth Georgia Bombers 16u Georgia Bombers 15u  
366 Matt Travisano  5-11  180  R/R SS Carlisle MA Pittsburgh  Noble And Greenough Antonelli Baseball 17u Black Nor'Easters Runbirds  
367 Michael McAloose  5-11  160  R/R SS Fort Myers FL   Canterbury Florida Burn Platinum Florida Burn 2022 National  
368 Davis Green  5-10  170  R/R OF Blackshear GA Georgia Tech  Pierce County 5 Star 5 Star National 16u Burress  
369 Kain Collins  5-10  170  L/L OF Kingston TN   Roane County East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange  
370 Japhet A Rosado  6-0  175  R/R SS Orlando FL Stetson  Central Pointe Christian FTB Tucci 2022 FTB Tucci 2022 PR
371 Wilson Woodcox  6-2  210  R/R RHP Houston TX Texas Tech  Lamar Houston Banditos Banditos Scout  17u  
372 Jayden Lobliner  5-9  175  R/R C St Charles IL   St Charles North Elite Baseball Training 16u Elite Baseball Training 2022 Wilson  
373 Austin Cantrell  6-2  180  L/L LHP Sugar Hill GA Georgia Tech  Lanier Dirtbags Tap Out 2022 Dirtbags 16u Tap Out  
374 Jaxon Pastore  6-3  190  S/R RHP Highland Beach FL Duke  American Heritage Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  ELEV8 Baseball 17u Select  
375 Caleb Crain  6-3  195  L/L OF Forest City NC North Carolina  East Rutherford EvoShield Canes 15u Central Canes American 16u  
376 Colton Bower  6-0  175  R/R C Poulsbo WA Washington State  North Kitsap Bainbridge Mavericks Baseball Northwest 15u  
377 Chandler Pollard  6-1  160  R/R OF Winston GA   Woodward Academy East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 15u  
378 Logan Sauve  5-10  170  R/R C Boiling Springs PA West Virginia  Cumberland Valley Keystone War Eagles Keystone War Eagles  
379 Justin Smith  5-10  185  R/R 3B Detroit MI   Detroit Edison Public School Academy Elite 14u National East Cobb Braves 16u Butler  
380 Trey Wheeler  6-0  170  L/L LHP Indialantic FL South Carolina  Melbourne Canes American 16u Canes American 16u  
381 Sean Farney  6-0  155  R/R OF Litchfield Park AZ   Millennium B45 Flyers AZ T-Rex Easton 2022  
382 Isaac Upole  6-5  185  L/L LHP Oakland MD West Virginia  Southern Garrett Kentucky Mustang Arsenal Kentucky Mustang Arsenal 16u  
383 Benjy Tucker  6-2  200  R/R 3B Milton GA   Mount Pisgah Christian East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange  
384 Austin Newton  6-6  205  R/R RHP Lutz FL South Florida  Land O Lakes BU 2022 Baseball University 2022 Maruszak  
385 Andrew Noland  6-4  210  S/R C East Greenwich RI Wake Forest  Bishop Hendricken Northeast Baseball NEB Jays  
386 Jake Clemente  6-3  190  R/R RHP Coral Springs FL Florida  North Broward Prep Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
387 AJ Hurtado  6-2  195  R/R RHP San Juan Capistrano CA   San Juan Hills BPA Gold BPA 15u  
388 Barry Manning  6-2  175  R/R OF Stone Mountain GA   Tucker Home Plate Chili Dogs Home Plate Chili Dogs 16u Thompson  
389 Nick DeLisi  5-11  195  R/R C Olney MD East Carolina  Our Lady Of Good Counsel East Coast Royals 17u Prime East Coast Royals Prime  
390 Bobby Walker  6-1  185  R/R OF Ozark AR Missouri  Ozark Chicago Prairie Gravel Atlanta Blue Jays  
391 James Thorpe  6-3  220  R/R OF Newnan GA Butler  The Heritage Foundation Foundation Sports 16u Mingin  
392 Chris Arroyo  6-2  200  L/L OF Coral Springs FL Florida International  Marjory Stoneman Douglas Eagles Baseball SBO Florida PR
393 Jeffrey "JC" Osorio-Agard  6-0  180  R/R 3B Hayward CA   Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory CCBElite NorCal Baseball 2022 Red  
394 Gavin Woodland  6-2  200  R/R RHP Valier IL   Sesser-Valier US Elite National US Elite 16u National  
395 Ivan Arias  5-8  170  R/R SS Boston MA   The English   Beast Mode Prime 2021 DR
396 Christopher Scinta  6-0  205  L/L LHP Tamarac FL Miami  J P Taravella Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
397 Malcolm Moore  6-2  185  L/R C Sacramento CA Stanford  C K Mcclatchy NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
398 Tag Williams  6-2  180  R/R RHP Monticello FL South Florida  Lawton Chiles 5 Star National 5 Star National 16u Burress  
399 Seth Keller  5-10  170  R/R SS Rockville VA Old Dominion  Hanover MPH 101 MPH101 Grimes  
400 Omari Hinton  6-1  172  R/R OF St Petersburg FL South Florida  Lakewood   Elite American 17u Blue  
401 Gavin Guidry  6-2  165  R/R SS Lake Charles LA   Alfred M Barbe Louisiana Knights Louisiana Knights 16u Black  
402 Gavin Black  6-1  180  L/R C Bogart GA   North Oconee Elite Black 16u/EvoShield Elite 16u Grey  
403 Elgin Bennett  6-0  181  L/L OF Fayetteville GA   Woodward Academy DRB Elite Dunn 17u DRB Elite  
404 Andrew Tellia  5-11  165  R/R MIF Rockwall TX   Rockwall DbatElite 2022 Chancellor Dallas Mustangs  
405 Logan Smith  6-2  175  R/R SS Cape Coral FL Florida Gulf Coast  Ida S Baker SWFL Baseball SWFL 2022 Nation  
406 Graham Smiley  6-0  195  R/R C Denver NC North Carolina State  East Lincoln South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2022  
407 Jay Knowles  5-10  150  R/R SS Statesboro GA   Georgia Premier Academy   GBSA Rays 16u Scout   
408 Gabe Davis  6-7  190  R/R RHP Midwest City OK Oklahoma State      Premier OKC Athletics 16u Dion  
409 Tate Shimao  6-0  185  R/R SS Honolulu HI   Iolani CBA CBA Bulldogs  
410 Arrington Eason  5-9  150  R/R OF The Woodlands TX   Tomball Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
411 Vincent Fattore  5-11  185  R/R OF Plymouth Meeting PA Duke  William Penn Charter Keystone State Bombers National Keystone State Bombers  
412 Jaden Anderson  5-10  180  R/L OF Duluth GA   Mount Pisgah Christian Elite Scout 15u Elite 16u Grey  
413 Michael Lombardi  6-2  190  R/R SS Pound Ridge NY   Fox Lane Citius Citius Northeast white  
414 Tyler Prystajko  6-2  180  R/R RHP Huntington Beach CA Washington  Huntington Beach Canes National 16u Canes National 16u  
415 Gable Mitchell  5-9  170  S/R SS Iowa City IA   City High High School Iowa Select 2022 Gutwiler  
416 Luis Rujano  6-4  188  R/R RHP Orlando FL South Florida  Central Pointe Christian   FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022 VE
417 Nick Correll  6-3  195  R/R RHP Nashville TN   Knights Academy Knights Baseball 15u Platinum Knights Baseball 16u Platinum  
418 Tyler Cerny  6-2  160  R/R SS Greenwood IN Indiana  Center Grove Indiana Bulls Black Indiana Bulls Chrome  
419 Ysen Useni  6-3  220  R/R RHP Lake In The Hill’s IL Illinois-Chicago  Crystal Lake South Prarie Gravel Phenom Illinois 17u  
420 Tyson Dewall  6-2  170  R/R RHP Folsom CA San Diego State  Folsom NorCal Baseball 2022 NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
421 Spencer Seid  5-11  165  L/L LHP San Marino CA UC San Diego  Flintridge Preparatory CBA CBA Wave  
422 Ryan Fry  6-3  180  R/R RHP Tampa FL Miami  Wharton Ostingers Baseball Academy Ostingers Baseball Academy 2022  
423 Jesus Gonzalez  6-3  225  L/L LHP Hialeah FL Florida International  Miami Springs Senior Metros ELEV8 Select  
424 Maison Martinez  6-2  210  R/R RHP Lake Worth FL   Park Vista Community Elite Squad 2022 Elite Squad 16u National  
425 Austin Fawley  6-2  185  R/R C Boynton Beach FL Kentucky  Park Vista Community FTB Rockets FTB Rockets 2022  
426 Levi McAllister  5-9  185  R/R C Bow NH UCONN  St Mark's New England Ruffnecks North East Baseball National  
427 Truman Richter  6-0  180  R/L LHP Glen Gardner NJ Virginia Tech  Voorhees Diamond Nation Diamond Jacks NJ Rising Rebels 18u  
428 Matthew Rose  5-10  165  R/R 2B Clearwater FL   Calvary Christian Top Tier Roos Top Tier Roos American 2023  
429 Jacob Kendro  6-1  170  R/R SS North Huntingdon PA Tennessee  Norwin Flood City Eite Flood City Elite 2022's  
430 Reese Robinett  6-3  200  L/R 3B Kennett MO Arkansas  Kennett Arkansas Sticks 2022 3n2 Sticks Baseball 16u Slayton  
431 Nicholas Peoples  6-5  195  S/R OF Duarte CA   Northview   CBA Marucci 16u  
432 Jayce Blalock  5-10  186  R/R OF Grantville GA Georgia Tech  Trinity Christian Foundation Sports Foundation Sports 16u Mingin  
433 Luke Wilkerson  6-4  195  R/R 1B Ocala FL   Trinity Catholic Scorpions Founders Club 2022 Scorpions 2022 Founders Club  
434 Cooper Schneider  5-11  178  R/R OF Cleburne TX   Cleburne Texas Stix Stix 2021 Black  
435 Joseph Tomonto  6-1  185  R/R OF Boca Raton FL   American Heritage Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
436 Justin Sanchez  5-11  175  L/L OF Brooklyn NY South Florida  Monsignor McClancy Memorial Citius Citius Northeast White  
437 Brady Jones  5-11  182  R/R SS Covington GA   Decatur Beast Mode Prime Hardknox Orioles 2023  
438 Brenner Cox  6-1  175  L/R OF Prosper TX Texas  Prosper Dulins Dodgers Dulins Dodgers McGarrh  
439 Jordan Austin  5-11  155  L/L OF Lees Summit MO Missouri  Blue Springs South Royals Scout  Royals Scout  16u  
440 Justin West  6-3  170  R/L LHP Paducah KY Louisville  Paducah Tilghman Louisville Legends National 5 Star National 16u Burress  
441 Andrew Ripepi  5-11  205  R/R 3B McMurray PA Pittsburgh  Peters Twp  All American US Elite 15u National  
442 Grayson Taylor  6-1  200  L/R C Acworth GA South Alabama  North Paulding Elite Elite 16u Grey  
443 Luke Moeller  6-3  205  R/R C Scottsdale AZ   Desert Mountain  Dinger 2021  DInger 2021  
444 Gunther Braendel  6-2  185  R/R RHP Bradenton FL   IMG Academy 5 Star Jones 2022 5 Star Florida 16u Jones  
445 Canon Chester  6-3  205  R/R 3B Sinton TX Alabama  Sinton Twelve Baseball Texas Twelve Maroon 2022  
446 Cole Gonzales  6-1  165  R/R OF Newberry FL   Trinity Catholic Gatorball 16u Gatorball 16u  
447 Hunter Schmitt  6-1  185  R/R RHP Grafton WI   Grafton Hitters 2022 Navy Hitters 2022 Navy  
448 Justin Vossos  6-0  170  R/R SS Missouri City TX Texas A&M  Ridge Point USA Prime Adidas National -Klein  
449 Hector Montilla  6-0  168  R/R OF Tampa FL Bethune-Cookman  Alonso Citius TBSA Select 2022 VE
450 Ryan Orr  6-0  180  R/R RHP Olympia WA Washington State  Tumwater NW Futures Select NW Futures  
451 Justin Hackett  6-2  175  R/R RHP Winterset IA   Winterset Senior Iowa Sticks Iowa Sticks Scout  
452 Louis Rodriguez  5-11  155  R/R RHP Long Beach CA San Diego  Orange Lutheran MVP Hustle 5 Star MVP Hustle 14u  
453 Connor Fosnow  6-2  195  R/R 3B Longwood FL   Lake Brantley Power Baseball 2022 Power Baseball 2022  
454 Chase Ingram  6-3  210  R/R 1B Pleasant Hill CA   De La Salle NorCal 2022 Blue NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
455 Chase Marshall  6-3  186  R/R RHP Surrey BC Washington  Earl Marriott White Rock Tritons Trosky National 2022 CA
456 Tristan Nguyen  5-11  210  L/L LHP Gainesville GA   Johnson QAB Baseball Academy QAB Baseball Academy Prime  
457 Eddie Boe Rodriguez  5-11  175  R/R SS Cape Coral FL Florida Gulf Coast  Canterbury SWFL Baseball Nation SWFL Nation 2021 DR/CU
458 Brody Donay  6-5  197  R/R C Lakeland FL Virginia Tech  Lakeland Christian Ostingers Baseball Academy 13u Ostingers Baseball Academy 2022  
459 Chase Davalli  6-1  173  R/R OF Parkville MD   Calvert Hall College US Elite 14u National US Elite 15u National  
460 Nick Kolze  6-2  210  R/R 1B Romeoville IL Xavier  Romeoville Rhino Baseball Rhino Baseball  
461 Drew Wyers  6-1  189  S/R SS Columbus NJ Stetson  Northern Burlington US Elite US Elite 16u National  
462 Bradley Gagen  6-2  170  L/L LHP Ashburn VA Tennessee  Independence Canes National Canes National 16u  
463 Kyle Fields  6-2  220  S/R RHP Lynchburg VA   Rustburg Richmond Braves 16u Nationals Richmond Braves 17u Platinum  
464 Dylan Bowen  6-2  172  R/R OF Waverly FL   TNXL Academy Florida Hurricanes Platinum Florida Hurricanes 2022 Platinum  
465 Ethan Bourg  5-10  170  R/R SS Magnolia TX   Magnolia West Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
466 Cullen McKay  6-0  172  R/R RHP Norfolk VA       NBA Nationals  
467 Zachary Harris  6-1  170  R/R RHP Milton GA   Cambridge GA Jackets 16u National Georgia Jackets 16u  
468 Brenden Moore  6-2  185  R/R RHP Pacific Grove CA   Pacific Grove Trosky National  2022 Trosky National 2022  
469 Jake Moss  6-0  200  S/R RHP Plandome NY Pennsylvania  Manhasset Secondary LI Body Armor Titans 16u Resmondo Baseball  
470 Jake Santos  6-1  195  R/R 3B Miami FL   Gulliver Schools Elite Squad 2022 Elite Squad 16u National  
471 Jaedeyn Edwards  6-1  190  R/R RHP Los Angeles CA   Junipero Serra Club 42 LA GBG Marucci 2021 Navy  
472 Jae Williams  6-0  190  L/R OF Atlanta GA   Pace Academy 6-4-3 DP Cougars 6-4-3 DP Cougars Sterling/Mang  
473 Joey Pearson  6-3  160  R/R RHP Richland WA   Richland NorCal PNW Freshman  
474 Ben Karpowicz  5-11  180  R/R SS Elgin IL   South Elgin Chicago Scouts Association Chicago Scouts Association  
475 Tyler Albright  6-1  190  R/L OF Greensboro NC Duke  Grimsley Dirtbags 2022 Tap Out Dirtbags 16u Tap Out  
476 Charlie Keller  6-3  190  L/R 3B Mobile AL Mississippi State  Mobile Christian Louisiana Knights 13u Peterson Easley Baseball Club 16u Foster  
477 Aidan Kuni  5-11  175  L/R C Flower Mound TX Texas Tech  Flower Mound D-BAT Elite CHANCELLOR D-BAT Elite  
478 Logan Quales  6-3  195  R/R RHP Bristol TN       East Tennessee Crusaders 16u  
479 Eliakim Stowe  6-3  200  R/R RHP Poughkeepsie NY Maryland  Millbrook Beekman Gamers    
480 Jonathan Jaime  6-2  195  L/L 1B Snellville GA   Brookwood Upstate Mavericks Scout 16/17u Upstate Mavericks ST  
481 Lucas Steele  5-11  190  S/R C Hoover AL   Hoover Excel Baseball Academy Excel Blue Wave  
482 Damian Jose Ortiz  6-1  166  R/R OF Guayama PR   PBHSA PBHSA   PR
483 Jacob Sullens  6-1  185  R/R OF Keller TX   Keller East Coast Sox Prospects National  2022  
484 Ashton Crowther  6-3  192  L/L LHP New Port Richey FL Miami  James W Mitchell 5 Star 16u Burress 5 Star National 17u McRay  
485 Andrew Carroll  6-2  197  L/R RHP Scottsdale AZ Arizona  Chaparral Wilson Sandlot Trosky National 2021  
486 Gabriel Flores  6-0  165  R/R OF Longview TX Houston  Longview Performance Baseball Texas 14u Moran Stix Baseball 2020  
487 Luke Barlow  6-2  187  R/R RHP Woodbine GA   Camden County Coastal Prospects 2022 Coastal Prospects 2022  
488 Tavion Vaughns  6-2  182  R/R OF Grand Prairie TX   Cedar Hill D-BAT Elite Bonesio D-BAT Elite 2020  
489 Braeden Sloan  6-3  175  R/L LHP Roseville CA Southern California  Woodcreek River Park Eagles 2022 California Prospects 14u Tigers  
490 Conor Pote  6-1  140  L/R RHP Okotoks AB Oregon State        CA
491 Derrick Smith  6-2  198  R/R RHP White Bear Lake MN North Carolina State  White Bear Lake Minnesota Icemen MN Icemen 16u  
492 Emmanuel Dooley  6-9  245  R/R RHP Apollo Beach FL   Bell Creek Academy Tampa Storm PRO Youth Foundation  
493 Kaden Varela Payne  6-1  167  R/R RHP Wake Forest NC   Wake Forest Canes 16 National Canes National 16u  
494 Logan West  6-1  170  R/R OF St George UT   Crimson Cliffs Utah Utah  
495 Caleb Estes  6-3  180  R/R SS Severn MD Maryland  Archbishop Spalding Mid-Atlantic Red Sox Mid-Atlantic Red Sox  
496 Angelo Aleman  6-1  180  R/R SS Los Angeles CA San Diego  Notre Dame PFA Matadors PFA Matadors 2022  
497 Austin Henry  6-5  205  R/R RHP Dell Rapids SD Wichita State  Dell Rapids   MidSouth Prospects 2020  
498 Jackson Parker  6-2  205  L/L 1B Stringer MS Mississippi State         
499 Caleb Hall  6-0  150  S/R SS Hamilton MS   Heritage Academy   Mizuno Golden Spikes 2022  
                   
500 Andres Suarez  5-10  185  R/R C Bethlehem PA Ohio State  Freedom Diamond Jacks Super Diamond Jacks Super 16 PR
500 Schyler Arroyo  5-9  172  R/R C Chuluota FL Bethune-Cookman  Hagerty FTB Tucci FTB Tucci 2022 PR
500 Abraham Zapata  5-11  155  R/R C Fontanta CA       CBA Marucci 16u  
500 Adonys Guzman  5-11  185  R/R C Bronx NY   Brunswick Bronx Bombers Bronx Bombers 16u  
500 Adrian Najar  5-11  195  R/R SS Grand Prairie TX   Grand Prairie Fort Worth Texans Holle Fort Worth Texans 2022  
500 Alex Alberico  6-0  185  R/R RHP Lockport IL   Providence Catholic Top Tier American Top Tier Americans 14u  
500 Andres Natera  5-9  160  R/R SS Weston FL   Cypress Bay Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
500 Armando Briseno  5-11  173  R/R 3B Fontana CA Long Beach State  Etiwanda JG Baseball 2020/2022 PfaHD  
500 Armando Rocha  5-9  160  R/R SS Houston TX Houston  Jersey Village Texas Twelve Gold Texas Twelve Gold 2022  
500 Austin Jobe  6-0  160  R/R RHP El Dorado AR Arkansas  El Dorado Sticks Baseball Academy 3n2 Sticks Baseball 16u Slayton  
500 Benjamin Ayala  6-2  185  R/R RHP Elkhorn NE Creighton  Elkhorn   Wow Factor 16u Scout   
500 Bryan Martinez  5-10  160  R/R OF Menifee CA Long Beach State  Paloma Valley San Diego Show San Diego Show 15u  
500 Caden Casagrande  5-10  170  R/R SS Eagle ID   Bishop Kelly NorCal NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
500 Christian Miranda  5-11  170  L/R SS Porter Ranch CA   Notre Dame   PFA Matadors 2022  
500 Coby DeJesus  5-10  140  R/R SS Diboll TX Houston  Lufkin Banditos Black Banditos Scout  16u  
500 Corbin Ybarra  6-3  179  R/R OF Clovis CA   Buchanan NorCal NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
500 Damian Bravo  6-1  172  R/R SS Haltom City TX   Haltom Texas Stix-Black 2022 Stix 2021 Black  
500 Daniel Barbero Jr  5-8  180  R/R SS Loudonville NY   Colonie Central Tri City Bombers Tri-City Bombers 16u  
500 Dante Cano  6-4  195  R/L LHP Abilene TX   Wylie Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers 16u Polk  
500 Elijah Castaneda  5-9  185  R/R OF Rio Rancho NM   Rio Rancho Albuquerque Baseball Academy    
500 Emilio Barreras Rojo  6-0  155  L/R SS Casa Grande AZ   Vista Grande BNL AZ T-Rex Easton 2022  
500 Ethan Garcia  5-10  180  R/R C New Braunfels TX Incarnate Word  Canyon Lonestar Baseball ClubElite 14u Madrid LBC National 2022 Flores  
500 Ethan Guerra  5-8  150  S/R SS Olathe KS   Olathe South Royals Scout  2022 Royals Scout 16u  
500 Evan Cuervo  6-4  205  L/R RHP Lutz FL   Steinbrenner Top Tier American Top Tier Roos 2022 American  
500 Freddy Rodriguez  6-3  180  R/R OF West Sacramento CA Cal Poly  River City Trosky Trosky National 2022  
500 Gabe Miranda  6-3  195  L/L 1B Orange CA TCU  Orange Lutheran   GBG Renegades  
500 Gustavo Mendez  6-3  230  R/R C Windermere FL   Windermere Power 2022 Power Baseball 2022  
500 Henry Martinez  6-3  170  R/R RHP Hialeah FL Florida International  Mater Academy Lakes Elite Squad CF Elite Squad CF  
500 Jack Bello  6-2  195  R/L 1B Palm Beach Gardens FL   Cardinal Newman FTB Rockets FTB Rockets 2022  
500 Jason Hernandez  6-0  175  R/R SS Bridgeport CT Boston College  Greens Farms Academy The Clubhouse 2022 The Clubhouse 2022  
500 Jayden Benavidez  5-9  150  R/R SS Arvada CO   Pomona Slammers Holzemer Slammers Holzemer  
500 Lino Rodriguez  6-0  185  R/R RHP Austin TX   Bowie LBC Central 16u Flores LBC National 2022 Flores  
500 Luis Martinez  5-9  150  R/R SS San Jose CA   Valley Christian Schools Trosky Trosky National 2023  
500 Marc Fuentes  6-3  185  L/R RHP Miami FL   Belen Jesuit Prep Elite Squad 16u Elite Squad 16u National  
500 Mario Pesca  6-6  225  R/R RHP Bronx NY St John's  Cardinal Spellman Bronx Bombers 16u East CoastElite Baseball 17u  
500 Mel Rubiera  5-9  140  L/L OF Miami FL   G Holmes Braddock Elite Squad National Elite Squad CF  
500 Mikiah Negrete  6-2  190  L/L LHP Yorba Linda CA San Diego  Orange Lutheran CBA Marucci CBA Marucci 16u  
500 Nick Arias  6-0  165  R/R SS Tucson AZ   Tucson Magnet Tucson Champs Tucson Champs 16u  
500 Nico Banez  5-7  160  L/R OF Orlando FL Olympia Scorpions 2022 Founders Club Scorpions 2022 Founders Club
500 Pablo Santos  6-0  175  S/R SS Jersey City NJ Rutgers  Don Bosco Prep   Northeast Supreme  
500 Pablo Torres  5-9  167  R/R RHP St Cloud FL   Harmony   GamblersElite  
500 Patrick Fregoso  5-11  175  L/R SS Eastvale CA   Eleanor Roosevelt Arenado Baseball Club Bulldogs Baseball 2022  
500 Phoenix Meza  6-1  170  R/R SS Arlington TX Oklahoma State  Summit Sandlot 16u Mitzner NTX Bulls 16 Pittman  
500 Rafael Betancourt Jr  6-0  153  S/R SS Deltona FL South Florida  Deltona FTB Tucci FTB Tucci 2022  
500 Ramon Jimerson  5-10  167  R/R OF Springfield IL Oklahoma  Sacred Heart Griffin White Sox Ace MLB Breakthrough Series 2022  
500 Robert Oropeza  5-11  170  R/R 3B Tomball TX   Tomball Memorial Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout 15u  
500 Ryan Rivera  6-1  180  R/R 3B San Diego CA San Diego  San Marcos CBA CBA Wave  
500 Victor Andrade  5-10  150  L/R 3B Arvada CO       Slammers Asnicar  
500 Wilder Puertas  6-2  210  R/R 3B Pembroke Pines FL   Mater Academy Lakes   Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
500 Victor Sanchez  5-10  170  R/R SS North Miami FL Miami-Dade College American Senior Elite Performance Baseball Panama Mutiny VE
500 Jaqson Tejada  6-5  205  R/R RHP Marion IA Florida International  Marion High School  Iowa Select 2022 Gutwiler DR
500 Aaron Blum  6-2  145  L/L LHP Cincinnati OH   St Xavier MIdland Tomahawks Midland Braves  
500 Aaron Smith  5-11  180  L/L LHP Saint Francis MN   St Francis Minnesota Icemen MN Icemen 16u  
500 Adam Eschler  6-0  165  R/R RHP Allen TX   Lovejoy   Dulins Dodgers McGarrh  
500 Aidan Dougherty  6-1  187  R/R OF Snoqualmie WA Oregon State  Mount Si Baseball Northwest National 14u Baseball Northwest 15u  
500 Andrew Sloan  5-10  180  R/R C Sacramento CA   Jesuit Athlete 911 Show 14u Blue  
500 Bannon Brazell  5-10  167  R/R C Vienna VA   James Madison Canes 16u North 2020/Canes 15u North 2019 Canes North 16u  
500 Blake Bevis  6-4  195  R/R RHP Brentwood TN   Ravenwood Knights Knights Baseball 16u Platinum  
500 Brad Gregory  6-1  190  L/R C Sanford NC   Southern Lee Canes American Canes American 16u  
500 Brady Robertson  6-3  168  R/R RHP Humboldt TN   Trinity Christian Academy Wow Factor 16u Wow Factor 16u Scout   
500 Brandon Coughlin  5-8  160  R/R RHP Greensburg PA   Hempfield Area Flood City Elite Flood City Elite 2022's  
500 Brandon Forrester  5-8  145  S/R SS Fair Oaks CA Oregon State  Bella Vista Meta Prime PNW Underclass Royal  
500 Brayden Grantham  5-11  170  R/R SS Mesa AZ   Red Mountain Wilson Sandlot/ 3D Gold 3D Gold  
500 Brody Duvall  5-11  145  L/R MIF Spanish Fork UT   Spanish Fork Utah Utah  
500 Caden Thompson  5-9  160  R/R SS Roseville CA Santa Clara  Woodcreek Meta Prime NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
500 Cameron Ebert  5-11  150  R/R RHP Edmond OK   Deer Creek OKC Sandlot 15u Kelley OK Fuel 17u  
500 Carson Estridge  6-7  200  L/R RHP Haymarket VA West Virginia  Battlefield D-backsElite D-backsElite Makki  
500 Carter Newman  5-10  140  R/R SS Woodbridge VA Virginia Tech  Woodbridge Virginia Stars Stars Baseball 16u  
500 Casey Sabiers  6-8  195  R/R RHP Seattle WA       City Green  
500 Chase Davis  6-3  220  L/L LHP Montgomery TX Texas A&M  Montgomery Twelve Maroon Twelve Baseball 2021 Maroon  
500 Chase Kranitz  6-1  160  R/R 3B North Huntingdon PA   Norwin Flood City Elite Finley Flood City Elite 2022's  
500 Christian Parrish  6-1  191  L/R OF Labelle FL   Labelle Florida Burn 2022 National Florida Burn 2022 National  
500 Colby Kiesling  6-2  180  L/R OF Carlsbad CA   Sage Creek United United  
500 Connor Goodson  6-2  180  R/R RHP Norman OK       MVP 16u Bandy  
500 Cuyler Zukowski  6-0  180  R/R OF Madison WI   Lafollette GRB Rays GRB Rays Green 16u  
500 Dallas Griess  6-0  170  L/R OF Williamsport PA North Carolina  Williamsport Area East Coast Sandhogs 17u McGloin East Coast Sandhogs 17u McGloin  
500 Derek Smith  6-2  187  R/R C Scottsdale AZ Oklahoma State  Horizon AZ Athletics 2021 Founders 3D Gold  
500 Drew Duckhorn  6-1  200  L/L LHP Darien IL   Hinsdale South Longshots Teal Power Baseball 2022  
500 Ely Kennel  5-11  175  L/R SS Monmouth OR Oregon State  Santiam Christian Showtime/Trosky Trosky National 2022  
500 Ethan Loss  6-0  165  R/R SS Lake Elmo MN   Mahtomedi MN Icemen 15u Sutterer MN Icemen 16u  
500 Evan Chaffee  6-2  165  L/L LHP Hamburg NY Alabama  Hamburg Griffs Elite Squad 16u National  
500 Grey Brannen  6-6  205  R/R 1B Elko GA   Westfield Academy 5 Star National Daughtry 5 Star National 17u McRay  
500 Harrison Didawick  6-4  198  L/L OF Chesapeake VA Virginia  Western Branch Tidewater Drillers 2021/2022  Tidewater Drillers 2021/2022  
500 Ian Halverson  5-10  160  R/R SS Vista CA   Mission Vista Dykstra Baseball Dykstra Baseball  
500 Isaac Hill  6-1  170  R/R SS Grants Pass OR Oregon State  Hidden Valley      
500 Jackson Deason  6-0  160  R/R 3B Owasso OK   Owasso Sandlot Scout  2022 Sandlot Scout  2022  
500 Jackson Hilton  6-4  202  L/L LHP Columbus GA   St Anne-Pacelli Game On Stealth 17u Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks  
500 Jax Traeger  6-1  200  R/R RHP Spring TX TCU  Concordia Lutheran Texas Twelve Maroon 16u Twelve Baseball 2021 Maroon  
500 Jimmy Rolder  6-3  215  R/R 3B Orland Park IL   Marist Cangelosi Sparks 16u Black Cangelosi Sparks 2022 Black  
500 Jontae Hennesy  5-11  180  R/R OF Scottsdale AZ   Horizon   USA Prime National 2022  
500 Josh Lanum  6-2  195  R/R RHP Stone Mountain GA   Decatur Ninth Inning Royals Ninth Inning Royals 16u Honeycutt  
500 JP Cunningham  5-9  166  R/R MIF Lancaster SC Clemson  Lancaster 5 Star 5 Star Carolina Schlanger  
500 Justin Tsukada  5-8  155  L/R C Aiea HI   Punahou Trosky Baseball National Trosky National 2022  
500 Kaena Kiakona  6-1  180  L/L LHP Kailua HI   Kamehameha Schools Kapalama Ca Trosky Mational Hawaii/Elite HBG Trosky National 2022  
500 KC Anchors  6-0  200  R/R C Wellington FL   Oxbridge Academy Elite Squad National Elite Squad 16u National  
500 Kyle Percival  6-4  205  R/L LHP Lancaster SC Wake Forest  Andrew Jackson Dirtbags 15u Tap Out Dirtbags 16u Tap Out  
500 Kyle Rossy  6-3  200  R/R RHP Glen Ellyn IL   Glenbard West Elite Baseball Training 2022 Dupage Training Academy Wildcats  
500 Liam Thompson  6-7  210  L/R RHP Campbell CA   Branham CCBElite 2022 CCB Underclass Navy  
500 Logan Meusy  5-11  160  R/R OF Henderson NV   Liberty California Black California Black  
500 Logan Miller  6-3  180  R/R RHP Boise ID Oregon State  Timberline 208 Elite Baseball East Boise Baseball  
500 Lucas Greer  6-2  163  R/R RHP Little Rock AR   Little Rock Catholic Southeast All-Americans Rawlings Arkansas Prospects 2022 Foor  
500 Luke Yuhasz  6-5  218  R/R OF Lake Charles LA Texas A&M  Sam Houston    Louisiana 17u  
500 Mason McGwire  6-3  185  R/R RHP Irvine CA   Capistrano Valley   Trosky American 2021  
500 Max Belyeu  6-2  185  L/R OF Aledo TX Alabama  Aledo Dallas Tigers Dallas Tigers 2022 Cienega/Beavan  
500 Miles McKenna  6-4  200  L/L LHP Leawood KS Missouri State  Shawnee Mission South Royals Scout  16u Royals Scout  16u  
500 Nate Moquin  6-4  185  R/R RHP Omaha NE Nebraska  Millard South   Nebraska Prospects  
500 Nicholas Daugherty  5-10  160  R/R OF Chicago IL       Cangelosi Sparks 2022 Black  
500 Owen Murphy  6-1  180  R/R SS Riverside IL Notre Dame  Riverside Brookfield Twp Rake City Platinum Rake City  
500 Parker Smith  6-2  170  R/R RHP Liberty Lake WA Gonzaga  Central Valley Crew Baseball Club Baseball Northwest 15u  
500 Payton Gubler  5-10  175  R/R SS St George UT Brigham Young  Desert Hills Utah Utah  
500 Reed Moring  6-0  155  R/R RHP Watsonville CA UC Santa Barbara  Aptos CCB Elite 15u CCB National  
500 Sam Peterson  6-5  190  R/R RHP Lindale TX   Lindale 5 Star Performance National 16u 5 Star Performance 16u National  
500 Shawn Parnell  5-10  187  S/R SS Akron OH Cincinnati  Archbishop Hoban Ohio Pro Select Ohio Pro Select  
500 Stan Zagrodnik  6-0  170  R/L OF Flowery Branch GA   Buford Elite 15u Elite 16u Scout   
500 Tai Nguyen  6-1  215  R/R 1B Las Vegas NV   Bishop Gorman D-backs Elite D-backs Elite  
500 Ty Bryant  6-0  170  R/R SS Lexington KY   Frederick Douglass Kentucky Baseball Club KBC 16u Prime  
500 Tyler Grenn  6-2  180  L/R OF Sherman Oaks CA   Crespi Carmelite GBG Navy 2022 GBG Navy 2022  
500 William Bryant  6-2  195  R/R RHP Charlotte NC North Carolina State  Myers Park SBA Futures 2022 SBA Futures 2022  
500 Zeph Arnold  6-1  190  R/R RHP Moreauville LA College of Charleston  Sacred Heart Catholic   United 17u  
500 Jackson Deason 
6-0  160  R/R 3B Owasso OK Owasso Sandlot Scout  2022
Sandlot Scout  2022
500 Brady Small 
6-2  185  L/R 3B Lemont IL Lemont Twp Prairie Gravel
Prairie Gravel
500 Simmi Whitehill 
6-0  176  L/R SS Lincoln University PA Maryland  Bishop Shanahan Elite
Elite American 17u Blue
500 Frank Kelch 
6-3  235  R/R C Edwards IL Brimfield Illinois Central Outlas
Illinois RiverHawks
500 Parker Webb 
6-3  180  R/R OF Fayetteville TN
VBA 16u Black
500 Maikol Estacholi 
5-8  175  R/R OF Houston TX
Houston Kyle Chapman
500 Thomas Rogers 
6-6  185  R/R RHP Sudbury MA Maryland  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg North East Baseball
NEB Jays
500 Ryan Olson 
6-2  185  L/R SS Auburn AL Auburn  Auburn East Cobb Astros
East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange
500 Caden Dana 
6-4  205  L/R RHP Montgomery NY Kentucky  Don Bosco Prep wladyka baseball
Indiana Prospects Stout
500 Connor Rasmussen 
5-11  165  L/R SS Fort Mill SC East Carolina  Fort Mill Canes American 16u
Canes National 16u
500 Brody Sexton 
5-10  175  R/R C Chandler AZ Chandler AZ T-Rex baseball club 2022
AZ T-Rex Easton 2022
500 Andrew Jones 
6-2  180  R/R SS South Euclid OH Ohio State  Brush NEO Baseball ClubElite
NEO Baseball ClubElite
500 Jameson Richmond 
6-3  215  L/R 1B Cincinnati OH Louisville  Oak Hills JB Yeager
500 Blake Edmonds 
5-11  175  L/R OF Oak Brook IL Hinsdale Central Rake City
Rake city
500 Sam Peterson 
6-5  190  R/R RHP Lindale TX Lindale 5 Star Performance National 16u
5 Star Performance 16u National
500 Ethan Loss 
6-0  165  R/R SS Lake Elmo MN Mahtomedi MN Icemen 15u Sutterer
MN Icemen 16u
500 Brad Gregory 
6-1  190  L/R C Sanford NC Southern Lee Canes American
Canes American 16u
500 Caden Thompson 
5-9  160  R/R SS Roseville CA Santa Clara  Woodcreek Meta Prime
NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue
500 Chase Davis 
6-3  220  L/L LHP Montgomery TX Texas A&M  Montgomery Twelve Maroon
Twelve Baseball 2021 Maroon
500 Cameron Ebert 
5-11  150  R/R RHP Edmond OK Deer Creek OKC Sandlot 15u - Kelley
Ok Fuel 17u
500 Brandon Coughlin 
5-8  160  R/R RHP Greensburg PA Hempfield Area Flood CityElite
Flood CityElite 2022's
500 Brody Sexton 
5-10  175  R/R C Chandler AZ Chandler AZ T-Rex baseball club 2022
AZ T-Rex Easton 2022
500 Andrew Jones 
6-2  180  R/R SS South Euclid OH Ohio State  Brush NEO Baseball Club/Elite
NEO Baseball Club/Elite
500 Jameson Richmond 
6-3  215  L/R 1B Cincinnati OH Louisville  Oak Hills JB Yeager
500 Tyler Morrison 
6-3  170  R/R OF Jasper AL Jasper
Alabama Steel
500 Hogan Garner 
6-0  175  R/R C Charleston SC Clemson  James Island Charter Diamond Devils 17u Black
Diamond Devils 17u Black
500 Ethan Watson 
6-0  170  R/R 3B Newport Beach CA Corona Del Mar Trosky National
Trosky National 2022
500 Owen Fuller 
5-10  175  R/R 2B Ladera Ranch CA JSerra Catholic GBG Navy 2022
GBG Navy 2022
500 Nick West 
6-0  183  S/R 3B Verona WI Verona Area GRB Rays
GRB Rays Green 16u
500 Dominic Krupinski 
5-10  165  L/R C Livonia MI Churchill Motorcity Hit Dogs
Legacy Shields
500 Isaiah Head 
5-11  170  L/R RHP Bowling Green KY Bowling Green Knights north isable
Knights North Isable
500 Nathan Riffe  5-11  160  R/R RHP Troy MI Athens South Oakland A's South Oakland A's Lelli
500 Austin Humphres 
6-4  180  L/L LHP Surprise AZ Arizona State  Shadow Ridge Southwest Sticks 2022
Sticks Southwest 2022
500 Blake Edmonds 
5-11  175  L/R OF Oak Brook IL Hinsdale Central Rake City
Rake city
500 Maddox Haley 
6-1  165  R/R OF La Mesa CA San Diego State  James Madison San Diego Stars
San Diego Stars
500 Ben Lumsden 
6-4  205  L/R 3B Simpsonville SC J L Mann
Game On Stealth 15u
500NEW Logan Duffy 
6-2  190  L/R OF Tomsriver NJ Old Dominion  Manchester Twp 9ers
9ers Baseball Club
500 Justin Blumenthal 
6-1  210  R/R 3B Greenland NH Massachusetts  Portsmouth  Nike New England 16u
 Nike New England
500 Nick Dugan 
6-0  190  R/R RHP Eureka CA Stanford  St Bernard's
500 Dewon Brazelton 
6-6  260  R/R RHP Gotha FL The First Academy Orlando power
Power Baseball 2022
500 Kaikea Harrison 
5-11  165  L/R SS Kailua HI Punahou Trosky National
Trosky National 2022
500 Ryan Kennedy 
6-4  200  R/R RHP Manassas VA Virginia Tech  Charles J Colgan Sr Stars Baseball
Stars Baseball 16u
500 Mason Buss  6-0  170  R/R RHP Pewaukee WI Arrowhead Hitters Navy Baseball Hitters 2022 Navy
500 Jake Dodge  6-6  220  L/L 1B Tigard OR Oregon  Southridge The D-backs Elite D-backs Elite Makki
500 James Lordi 
6-0  175  L/L LHP Albrightsville PA Penn State  Jim Thorpe Area GSA GATORZ
Northeast Expos
500 Cole Prout 
6-3  175  L/L OF Standish MI Standish-Sterling Central South Oakland A's
South Oakland A's Lelli
500 Colby Thorndyke 
6-1  220  L/R 1B Lumberton NC East Carolina  Fairmont Carolina Cubs
Carolina Cubs 16u
500 Marshall Lipsey 
6-1  165  L/R OF Longview TX TCU  Spring Hill Five star Performance baseball
5 Star Performance 16u National
500 Jared Davis 
5-9  158  R/R SS Orlando FL West Virginia  Dr Phillips Southern Squeeze
Southern Squeeze 2022
500 Adam Jamison 
6-2  185  L/R RHP Murfreesboro TN Middle Tennessee State  Middle Tennessee Christian 615 Baseball
615 Baseball Club
500 Niko Brini 
5-10  170  L/L OF Plymouth MA UCONN  Boston College High School North East Baseball
NEB Rays
500 Dwayne Primeaux 
5-10  170  L/L LHP Baton Rouge LA Louisiana State  Central Elite Squad Gulf South
Elite Squad Gulf South 16u
500 Jared Davis 
5-9  158  R/R SS Orlando FL West Virginia  Dr Phillips Southern Squeeze
Southern Squeeze 2022
500 Canon Reeder  6-0  156  R/R OF Bend OR Oregon State  Summit Showtime Baseball D-backsElite Makki
500 Colby Thorndyke 
6-1  220  L/R 1B Lumberton NC East Carolina  Fairmont Carolina Cubs
Carolina Cubs 16u
500 Marshall Lipsey 
6-1  165  L/R OF Longview TX TCU  Spring Hill Five star Performance baseball
5 Star Performance 16u National
500 Niko Brini 
5-10  170  L/L OF Plymouth MA UCONN  Boston College High School North East Baseball
NEB Rays
500 Dwayne Primeaux 
5-10  170  L/L LHP Baton Rouge LA Louisiana State  Central Elite Squad Gulf South
Elite Squad Gulf South 16u
500 Lucas Kelly 
6-3  195  R/R SS San Francisco CA Sacred Heart Cathedral Prepara Meta 2022
CCB
500 Henry Kaczmar 
5-9  160  L/R SS Akron OH Michigan  Walsh Jesuit OhioElite
OEB
500 Jake Randolph 
6-0  170  R/R C Vero Beach FL Miami  Vero Beach Hurricanes Scout 
Florida Hurricanes 15u Platinum
500 Hudson Davenport 
6-4  225  R/R 3B Richmond MI Richmond Motorcity Hitdogs
Arsenal Baseball
500 Cort Macdonald 
6-1  170  L/L OF Arlington TX Stanford  Pantego Christian Academy Express
Express
500 Mason Swinney 
6-2  175  R/R SS Hodges AL Phil Campbell Vipers baseball academy 16u black
VBA 16u Black
500 Carter Gilbert 
6-2  165  R/L LHP Goshen IN Kentucky  Northridge Arsenal Baseball - Indiana
TS Arsenal USA
500 Tamden Webb-Tate 
6-2  210  R/R C Ankeny IA Ankeny Mid West Pride
500 Gregory Pace Jr 
6-0  180  R/R OF Detroit MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy Detroit RBI
Michigan Red Sox Bodary
500 Michael Forret 
6-4  180  L/R RHP Indian Trail NC East Carolina  Providence
SBA 2021 Mangum/Howard
500 Weston Clark 
6-1  165  R/R OF El Cajon CA Steele Canyon San Diego Stars
500 Nate Sternig 
6-1  155  R/R OF Phoenix AZ Boulder Creek DiamonD-backs Academy
BC StrykersElite
500 Bradley Loftin 
6-2  170  L/L LHP Southaven MS Mississippi State  DeSoto Central Easley Baseball Club 16u YOUNG
Easley Baseball Club 16u Wright
500 Ike Cobb 
6-3  210  R/R RHP Lawrence KS Kansas  Lawrence Next Level
Scorpions Honor the Game
500 Tanner Lyne 
5-10  215  R/R RHP Concord NC First Assembly Christian SBA 2022
SBA Futures 2022
500 Dominik McVay 
5-10  180  R/R OF Mineral Point WI Mineral Point GRB Academy
GRB Rays Yellow
500 Mason Kelley 
6-3  200  L/R RHP Mesa AZ Red Mountain Wilson Sandlot
Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout 
500 Sam Grunberg 
6-2  205  R/R 3B Woodland Hills CA Calabasas PBA
Pacific Baseball Academy 15
500 Tanner Olson 
5-10  215  L/R C Duluth MN Proctor Duluth Jaxx
Duluth Diamond Jaxx
500 Leo Uelmen 
6-2  175  R/R RHP Las Vegas NV Faith Lutheran
 Las Vegas
500 Kellen Strohmeyer 
6-3  180  L/R SS Dubuque IA North Carolina  Hempstead EMB Gold 2022
Sluggers Baseball 2022
500 Addison Ostrenga 
6-4  215  R/R OF Sun Prairie WI Iowa  Sun Prairie GRB Rays
GRB Rays Green 16u
500 Rylan Haider 
6-0  175  R/R RHP Olympia WA Washington State  Olympia Olympia Baseball Club
PNW Freshman
500 Austin Overn 
6-0  160  L/R OF Santa Ana CA Southern California  Foothill OC Premier
500 Charlie Smith 
6-2  175  R/R RHP Knoxville TN East Tenn State  Daniel Boone Prairie Gravel
Prairie Gravel
500 Chase Lupton 
6-3  165  R/R C Eatonton GA
 Athens - Jones
500 Matthew Phillips 
6-1  185  L/L 1B Norfolk VA Maury NBA Nationals
NBA Nationals
500 Mavis Graves 
6-3  175  L/L LHP Greer SC Eastside Mavz Scout 
Upstate Mavericks ST
500 Nicholas Daugherty 
5-10  160  R/R OF Chicago IL
Cangelosi Sparks 2022 Black
500 Zeph Arnold 
6-1  190  R/R RHP Moreauville LA College of Charleston  Sacred Heart Catholic
United 17u
500 Kaena Kiakona 
6-1  180  L/L LHP Kailua HI Kamehameha Schools Kapalama Ca Trosky national hawaiiElite HBG
Trosky National 2022
500 Luke Yuhasz 
6-5  218  R/R OF Lake Charles LA Texas A&M  Sam Houston
 Louisiana 17u
500 Thomas Lyssy 
6-2  160  L/R SS Harlingen TX Houston  Harlingen Banditos Scout
Banditos Scout  16u
500 Brady McGee 
5-11  165  R/R OF Lawrence MS Lake East Coast Sox
East Coast Sox 16u Founders Club
500 Solomon Skalnik 
6-3  200  R/R OF Owasso OK Owasso USA Prime National 2022
USA Prime National 2022
500 Jackson Pace 
6-4  190  R/R RHP Hollister CA Southern California  San Benito Dub Baseball Dynasty 15u
Trosky National  2022
500 Evan Whiteaker 
6-4  178  R/R RHP West Chester OH Indiana  Lakota East Midland Tomahawks 16u
Midland Tribe
500 Austin Hartsell 
6-0  160  L/R SS Bridgewater MA Boston College  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg GBG Hawks - Black
Florida Burn 2022 Platinum
500 Chase Hustead 
5-11  160  R/R RHP Mechanicsville VA James Madison  Hanover MPH101
MPH101 Grimes
500 Kyle Winkler 
6-1  202  L/L LHP Tomball TX St Pius X Marucci
MarucciElite Texas-Hill
500 Cade Miller 
5-11  180  S/R RHP Hickory NC East Carolina  Alexander Central Dirtbags Tapout 2022
Dirtbags 16u Tap Out
500 Kevin Jackson Jr 
5-9  180  L/L LHP Loganville GA South Gwinnett
Georgia Jackets 15u American
500 Josh Cone 
6-2  168  L/L LHP Bradenton FL Stetson  Out-Of-Door Academy Florida Burn 2022 Platinum
Florida Burn 2022 National
500 Evan Pope  5-10  164  R/R OF Auburn AL Auburn Elite 15u Scout Elite 15u Scout 
500 Kyle Schupmann  6-0  185  R/R 3B Geneva IL Luther Preparatory Elite Baseball Training 16u Wilson Elite Baseball Training 2022 Wilson
500 Shai Robinson  5-3  105  R/R 2B Matteson IL Fenwick Chicago White Sox ACE Little Chicago White Sox ACE 2022
500 Kolby Felix  5-10  175  R/R OF Sun City AZ Liberty Sticks Southwest Sticks Southwest 2022
500 Cole Loftis 
5-10  165  R/R RHP Hayden AL Hayden Southern Squeeze Baseball
Bama Ballers
500 Lou Paolillo 
6-2  205  R/R 3B Jupiter FL Cardinal Newman FTB Rockets 2022
FTB Rockets 2022
500 Landry Fee 
6-1  185  R/R RHP Coppell TX Coppell USA Prime National
D-BATElite
500 David Luigs 
6-2  205  R/R 1B Marietta GA Holy Innocents Episcopal Georgia Jackets Nationals
Georgia Jackets 15u National
500 Andrew Shadburn 
6-1  180  R/R C Peachtree Corners GA Homeschool Georgia Jackets
Precision 16u Gay
500 Pierce Hanna 
5-10  190  R/R C Vestavia Hills AL Vestavia Hills Excel Blue Wave
Excel Blue Wave
500 Matthew Houston 
6-2  210  R/R C Longview TX Hallsville Five Star Performance 16u National
5 Star Performance 17u National
500 Austin Younce 
6-1  190  R/R C Chesapeake VA VCU  Greenbrier Christian Academy Canes 17u American
Canes Southeast 17u
500 Isaiah Horton 
6-1  160  R/R OF Brentwood TN Brentwood Rawlings Southeast Mavericks
Rawlings Southeast Mavericks
500 Tommy Specht 
6-3  190  L/R OF Dubuque IA Illinois  Wahlert HS 
Iowa Select
500 Julien Hachem 
6-7  235  R/L LHP Oak Park IL Oklahoma  Mount Carmel Chicago Pirates Whiteside
Pirates Baseball
500 Gavin Van Kempen 
6-5  190  R/R RHP Castleton NY West Virginia  Maple Hill 15u USElite National
USElite 15u National
500 Eli Maddox 
6-3  210  R/R C Orange Park FL Oakleaf Florida Dodgers Scout  2022
Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout 
500 Dixon Williams 
6-2  175  L/R SS Grimesland NC East Carolina  D H Conley Canes Central 16u
Canes American 16u
500 Hogan Shelby  6-2  175  R/R SS North Richland Hills TX Wichita State  Birdville Dirtbags NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
500 Cameron Padgett 
6-4  190  R/R RHP Salisbury NC East Rowan South Charlotte Panthers
South Charlotte Panthers 2022
500 McKay Whitaker 
6-2  175  L/L 1B Columbus OH Indiana  Worthington Kilbourne TNT Knights Black
TNT Knights Black
500 Nicolas Yard 
6-0  175  R/R RHP Erie CO South Carolina  Niwot Slammers Asnicar
Slammers Asnicar
500 Andrew Citron 
6-0  170  R/R OF Pacific Palisades CA Harvard-Westlake Pacific Baseball Academy
Pacific Baseball Academy 15
500 Kaeden Kent 
6-0  175  L/R SS Austin TX Lake Travis Action 16u
Action 18u Jackson
500 Patrick Galle 
6-2  175  R/R RHP Biloxi MS Mississippi  Biloxi Elite Squad
Elite Squad 16u National
500 Bryson Hoier 
6-1  180  R/R OF Paso Robles CA Paso Robles Orange County Ducks
OC Ducks
500 Trent Harrington  6-1  170  L/R SS Gilbert AZ Chaparral Aggies Aggies Basball
500 Logun Clark 
6-1  195  R/R C Taft CA Taft Union PFA
D-backsElite
500 Cameron Burgess 
6-2  190  R/R 3B Southport NC East Carolina  South Brunswick Canes Central 2022
Canes American 16u
500 Luka Radicevich 
6-0  170  R/R SS Aurora IL Joliet Catholic Academy Rake City
Rake City
500 Mikey Pauley 
6-4  195  R/R C Overland Park KS Nebraska  Blue Valley Northwest Building Champions
UA Building Champions 15u Grey
500 Eddie Smink 
6-0  200  R/R RHP West Chester PA West Chester Henderson BlueRocks Baseball Carolina
Bluerocks Baseball Carolina
500 Vincent Valente 
5-11  185  R/R RHP Kissimmee FL Central Pointe Christian
Elite American 17u Blue
500 Trevor Fox 
6-7  225  L/L 1B San Diego CA St Augustine CBA Wave
CBA Wave
500 Jack Frankovic 
6-1  180  R/R RHP Little Silver NJ Christian Brothers Academy 16u 9ers Baseball Club
9ers Baseball Club
500 Brooks Gay 
6-3  160  R/R RHP Abilene TX Wylie Dallas Tigers-Polk
Dallas Tigers 16u Polk
500 Dylan Carey 
6-2  175  R/R SS Parker CO Nebraska  Ponderosa Slammers 14u Holzemer
Slammers Holzemer
500 Cameron Burgess 
6-2  190  R/R 3B Southport NC East Carolina  South Brunswick Canes Central 2022
Canes American 16u
500 Patrick Galle 
6-2  175  R/R RHP Biloxi MS Mississippi  Biloxi Elite Squad
Elite Squad 16u National
500 Luka Radicevich 
6-0  170  R/R SS Aurora IL Joliet Catholic Academy Rake City
Rake City
500 Mikey Pauley 
6-4  195  R/R C Overland Park KS Nebraska  Blue Valley Northwest Building Champions
UA Building Champions 15u Grey
500 Eddie Smink 
6-0  200  R/R RHP West Chester PA West Chester Henderson BlueRocks Baseball Carolina
Bluerocks Baseball Carolina
500 Jacob Reimer 
6-2  205  R/R SS Yucaipa CA Cal State Fullerton  Yucaipa
GBG Renegades
500 Christian Smith 
6-1  195  R/R OF Temecula CA San Diego State  Great Oak Dykstra Baseball 2022
Dykstra Baseball
500 Lane Essary 
6-1  175  R/R RHP Hickory NC East Carolina  Combine Academy 5 Star National 2022
5 Star National 16u Burress
500 Tate Jacobsen 
5-10  185  L/R SS Shawnee KS Mill Valley Sticks Baseball Academy
Canes National 14u
500 Bryce Blaser 
5-9  165  L/R OF Newport Beach CA Newport Harbor Canes American
Canes American 16u
500 Lawrence Jordan II 
5-6  165  R/R OF Hampton GA Pace Academy  Georgia 15u National
 Georgia 15u National
500 Kaeden Kent 
6-0  175  L/R SS Austin TX Lake Travis Action 16u
Action 18u Jackson
500 Lou Paolillo 
6-2  205  R/R 3B Jupiter FL Cardinal Newman FTB Rockets 2022
FTB Rockets 2022
500 Landry Fee 
6-1  185  R/R RHP Coppell TX Coppell USA Prime National
D-BATElite
500 David Luigs 
6-2  205  R/R 1B Marietta GA Holy Innocents Episcopal Georgia Jackets Nationals
Georgia Jackets 15u National
500 Andrew Shadburn 
6-1  180  R/R C Peachtree Corners GA Homeschool Georgia Jackets
Precision 16u Gay
500 Pierce Hanna 
5-10  190  R/R C Vestavia Hills AL Vestavia Hills Excel Blue Wave
Excel Blue Wave
500 Russell Miller 
5-10  175  R/R SS Macon GA Tattnall Square Academy Game On
Game On Vipers 15u
500 Jeremy Weaver 
6-1  175  R/R RHP Winter Haven FL Winter Haven Senior FTB Giants Scout /Flash Baseball
FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022
500 Brent Jones 
6-3  215  R/L LHP El Dorado Hills CA Washington State  Oak Ridge NorCal
NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue
500 Nolan Sliver 
6-2  150  R/R RHP McDonough GA Kennesaw State  Ola Bigstix Prime
BigStix Gamers 16u
500 Grayson Murry 
6-5  190  R/R RHP Flint TX The Brook Hill Five Star Performance 16u National
5 Star Performance 16u National
500 Carson Carey 
6-2  190  R/R C Bossier City LA Airline Performance Baseball
5 Star Performance 16u National
500 Hoke Skipper 
6-1  180  L/R RHP Blackshear GA Pierce County 5 Star National
5 Star National 16u Daughtry
500 Landen Yorek 
6-1  170  R/R RHP Spring TX Houston  Klein Oak Banditos
Banditos Scout  17u
500 Chate Amick 
6-0  185  R/R RHP Jeffersonville IN Jeffersonville Indiana Bulls Black
Indiana Bulls Chrome
500 Caden Spivey 
6-0  165  R/R RHP Soperton GA Vidalia Comprehensive Vipers
Game On Vipers
500 Cody Kashimoto 
5-6  140  S/R SS Kaneohe HI UC Santa Barbara  Punahou
Trosky National  2022
500 Jack Simpson 
6-3  182  R/R RHP Danville KY Danville Tri- State Arsenal Ky USA
Kentucky Mustang Arsenal 16u
500 Miles Curley 
6-1  195  R/R SS Largo FL Calvary Christian Top Tier American Roos
Top Tier Roos 2022 American
500 Dillon Kuehl 
6-1  195  L/L LHP Urbandale IA Urbandale high school
Iowa Sticks Scout
500 Mason Morris 
6-0  200  R/R C Milford DE Coastal Carolina  Milford Senior USElite 16u National
USElite 16u National
500 Conner Rodrigue 
6-1  190  R/R OF Denham Springs LA TCU  Denham Springs 5star performance
5 Star Performance 16u National
500 Caleb Fordham 
6-1  170  R/R RHP McDonough GA Ola DRBElite-Dunn 16u
Bullpen RedStitch 18u
500 Ryan Storey 
5-10  160  L/R OF Helena AL South Alabama  Helena Excel Blue Wave 16u
Excel Blue Wave
500 Nolan Mason 
6-2  195  R/R C Ocala FL Trinity Catholic Scorpions Founders Club 2022
Scorpions 2022 Founders Club
500 Ethan Hott 
5-10  170  R/R OF Paradise Valley AZ Stanford  Chaparral Tri-State Arsenal Scout /3D Gold
Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout 
500 Blake Medley 
6-1  210  R/R RHP Meridianville AL Hazel Green East Cobb Astros
TritonRays Scout 
500 Jack Smith 
6-4  210  R/R RHP Huntington Beach CA Huntington Beach Canes - American
Canes American 16u
500 Jake Dresselhouse 
5-11  170  R/R 2B Highland MI Michigan State  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep the D Las Vegas
The D Las Vegas 16u
500 Carson Yates 
6-4  210  R/R OF Chattanooga TN Baylor Exposure Prime 16u
eXposure 16u Prime
500 Preston Murphy 
5-11  195  R/R C Miramar Beach FL Niceville Senior East Cobb Astros
East Cobb Astros 15u
500 Caleb Sturtevant 
5-10  170  R/R OF Stevens PA Pittsburgh  Cocalico Keystone State Bombers 14u National
Keystone State Bombers
500 Jonathan Little 
5-8  153  R/R SS Tyrone GA Georgia  Sandy Creek Foundation Sports Knights
Foundation Sports 16u Mingin
500 Carson Carey 
6-2  190  R/R C Bossier City LA Airline Performance Baseball
5 Star Performance 16u National
500 Caden Spivey 
6-0  165  R/R RHP Soperton GA Vidalia Comprehensive Vipers
Game On Vipers
500 Cody Kashimoto 
5-6  140  S/R SS Kaneohe HI UC Santa Barbara  Punahou
Trosky National  2022
500 Russell Miller 
5-10  175  R/R SS Macon GA Tattnall Square Academy Game On
Game On Vipers 15u
500 Jeremy Weaver 
6-1  175  R/R RHP Winter Haven FL Winter Haven Senior FTB Giants Scout/Flash Baseball
FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022
500 Zach Erdman 
6-2  165  R/L LHP Keller TX Texas Tech  Keller
C3 Futures Capps
500 Zach Stichweh 
6-0  190  R/R RHP Boonton NJ Maryland  Don Bosco Prep Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2022
Wladyka Baseball American
500 Billy Waldron 
5-11  165  L/L OF Holly Springs NC North Carolina State  Holly Springs TPA Nationals 15u
TPA Nationals 16u
500 Miles Curley 
6-1  195  R/R SS Largo FL Calvary Christian Top Tier American Roos
Top Tier Roos 2022 American
500 Dillon Kuehl 
6-1  195  L/L LHP Urbandale IA Urbandale high school
Iowa Sticks Scout
500 Caleb Fordham 
6-1  170  R/R RHP McDonough GA Ola DRBElite-Dunn 16u
Bullpen RedStitch 18u
500 Ryan Storey 
5-10  160  L/R OF Helena AL South Alabama  Helena Excel Blue Wave 16u
Excel Blue Wave
500 Nolan Mason 
6-2  195  R/R C Ocala FL Trinity Catholic Scorpions Founders Club 2022
Scorpions 2022 Founders Club
500 Ethan Hott 
5-10  170  R/R OF Paradise Valley AZ Stanford  Chaparral Tri-State Arsenal Scout /3D Gold
Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout 
500 Blake Medley 
6-1  210  R/R RHP Meridianville AL Hazel Green East Cobb Astros
TritonRays - Scout 
500 Jack Smith 
6-4  210  R/R RHP Huntington Beach CA Huntington Beach Canes - American
Canes American 16u
500 Jake Dresselhouse 
5-11  170  R/R 2B Highland MI Michigan State  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep the D Las Vegas
The D Las Vegas 16u
500 Jack Simpson 
6-3  182  R/R RHP Danville KY Danville Tri- State Arsenal Ky USA
Kentucky Mustang Arsenal 16u
500 Mason Morris 
6-0  200  R/R C Milford DE Coastal Carolina  Milford Senior USElite 16u National
USElite 16u National
500 Braden Gostisha  6-0  170  L/R OF Round Rock TX Stony Point Banditos Texas 16u Banditos 16u Texas
500 Donavan Canterberry  6-0  180  R/R SS Wyandotte MI Xavier  Wyandotte Arsenal Arsenal Baseball
500 Ross Highfill 
5-11  198  R/R C Madison MS Southern Miss  Madison Central East Coast Sox
East Coast Sox 16u Founders Club
500 Caden Gaudette 
6-2  170  R/R 3B Alpharetta GA Milton DRBElite
DRBElite
500 Michael O’Shaughnessy 
6-1  200  L/R 3B Delmar NY Christian Brothers Academy Body Armor Titans United
Tri-City Bombers 16u
500 Owen Proksch 
6-3  180  L/L LHP Southlake TX Carroll Senior Stix 2022 Black
Stix 2022 Black
500 Cole Munhall 
5-11  185  R/R RHP Cumming GA North Forsyth Georgia Bombers
DRBElite
500 Joshua Seth Christmas 
6-2  195  R/R SS Huntersville NC Hopewell 5?? Carolina National 2022
5 Star Carolina Schlanger
500 Andrew Healy 
6-5  165  L/L LHP Glen Mills PA Duke  William Penn Charter ASBA West Chester 2022
ASBA West Chester 2022
500 Tyson Roberson 
6-6  235  L/L 1B Powder Springs GA Dominion Christian East Cobb Astros 16u
East Cobb Astros 15u
500 Jordan Huskey 
5-11  175  R/L LHP Quitman AR Arkansas  Greenbrier 3N2 Sticks Baseball Academy
Sandlot Scout  2022
500 Brian Garmon II 
6-2  190  L/R RHP Cumming GA West Forsyth Georgia Bombers
Georgia Bombers 16u
500 Mike Joyce 
6-1  186  R/R C Mechanicsville VA James Madison  Lee Davis
Richmond Braves 16u Platinum
500 Riley Parker 
6-1  195  R/R C Windermere FL UCF  The First Academy Power Baseball 2022
Power Baseball 2022
500 Benjamin Abeldt 
6-3  180  R/L LHP McKinney TX TCU  McKinney Boyd Frozen Ropes
Texas Rangers Scout 
500 Tucker Stockman 
6-3  218  R/R C Athens AL Southern Miss  Athens Easley Baseball Club
Easley Baseball Club 16u Wright
500 Kaiden Ellis 
6-1  170  L/R OF Cumming GA North Forsyth 16u DRBElite
DRBElite
500 Ryan Sprock 
5-9  175  R/R 3B Morristown NJ Seton Hall Preparatory Grit Black
Northeast Supreme
500 Bryce Blevins 
6-0  185  R/L LHP Louisa KY Kentucky  Lawrence County Midland
Midland Braves
500 Braylen Hayes 
6-3  175  R/R OF Sophia NC Uwharrie Charter Academy South Charlotte Panthers 2022
South Charlotte Panthers 2022
500 Justen Newsom 
6-3  174  R/R OF Kennesaw GA Harrison Georgia Scorpions Phillips
Georgia Scorpions 2022 Phillips
500 Ethan Patera 
6-4  220  R/R RHP Downers Grove IL Louisville  Downers Grove South Top Tier American
Top Tier American
500 Tyler Minneci 
5-10  190  R/R 3B Wake Forest NC Ohio  Cardinal Gibbons MVP Beast
MVP BEAST 2022
500 Conner Weigman 
6-2  205  R/R SS Cypress TX Bridgeland 16//17u Texas Twelve Maroon
Twelve Baseball 2021 Maroon
500 Garrett Michel 
6-0  190  L/R 3B Stanley NC Virginia Tech  East Lincoln South Charlotte Panthers
South Charlotte Panthers 2022
500 Troy McCain 
6-0  180  R/R OF Chino CA Cal Poly  Ruben S Ayala BPA
BPA
500 Easton Carmichael 
6-1  170  R/R C Prosper TX Oklahoma  Prosper Dulins Dodgers Prime 2022
Dulins Dodgers - McGarrh
500 Charlie Jones 
6-3  208  R/R 1B Cumming GA Kings Ridge Christian East Cobb Astros
East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange
500 Brady Pendley 
6-1  170  R/R RHP Dalton GA Dalton 6-4-3 Tigers 16u
6-4-3 DP Tigers 16u Hawkins
500 Galvin Sims Jr 
6-0  190  R/R SS Memphis TN Whitehaven  Wow Factor
Wow Factor Scout  2023
500 Chase Horst 
5-10  170  L/L LHP Manheim PA Homeschool USElite 2022 National
USElite 16u National
500 Ben Bullard 
6-0  180  R/R 3B Mount Pleasant SC Wando Upstate Mavericks Scout 
Upstate Mavericks ST
500 Kayden Voelkel 
6-3  215  R/R 3B Mansfield TX Mansfield Legacy Arlington Heat
Stix 2021 Black
500 Thomas Nicely 
5-11  200  R/R C Delmont PA Franklin Regional  All American
 All American 2022
500 Aidan Jolley 
5-9  160  R/R C Acworth GA Allatoona Titans Blue
Titans Baseball 16u Orange
500 Judd Utermark 
6-4  215  R/R 3B Charlotte NC Mississippi  Charlotte Christian Canes National 16u
Canes National 16u
500 Michael O’Shaughnessy 
6-1  200  L/R 3B Delmar NY Christian Brothers Academy Body Armor Titans United
Tri-City Bombers 16u
500 Julian Buchman 
6-0  165  R/R OF Marlboro NJ Marlboro BBA Nationals
East Coast Ghost
500 Michael Mulhollon 
6-4  205  R/L LHP Burlington WI Westosha Central Hitters 2022
Hitters 2022 Navy
500 Cody McGill 
6-1  200  S/L 1B Roswell GA Pope DRBElite
DRBElite
500 Trey Way 
5-10  180  R/R C Asheboro NC Virginia Tech  Uwharrie Charter Academy South Charlotte Panthers
South Charlotte Panthers 2022
500 Jimmie Johnson 
6-1  175  R/R RHP Zachary LA Central Elite Squad Gulf South
Elite Squad Gulf South 16u
500 Ethan Phillips 
6-2  165  S/R RHP Dunedin FL Calvary Christian 5 Star Burress
5 Star National 16u Burress
500 Max Martin 
6-0  175  R/R SS Edgewater Park NJ Rutgers  Moorestown Tri-State Arsenal National
GS Surge  Akadema Super Charged
500 Brock Rose 
6-2  200  R/R RHP Brookeville MD Xavier  Georgetown Preparatory Dig In Baseball
Dig In Baseball
500 Eric Thompson 
6-2  185  R/R OF Broken Arrow OK Bishop Kelley Sandlot 15u Wilson
Sandlot 16u-Wilson
500 Kaden Miller 
5-11  175  R/R OF Riverton UT Riverton 3D Gold
3D Gold
500 Kyle Blevins 
6-0  165  R/R SS Brewton AL TR Miller East Coast Sox
East Coast Sox 16u HTG
500 Bennett Myers 
6-3  196  R/R RHP Lawrenceburg KY Franklin County Kentucky Baseball Club (2022)
KBC 16u Prime
500 Cardell Thibodeaux 
5-8  150  L/L OF Lafayette LA Acadiana Louisiana Knights
Louisiana Knights 16u Black
500 Drew Lanphere 
6-0  181  L/R 3B Wendell NC East Wake Academy canes
Canes American 16u
500 Kaiden Ellis 
6-1  170  L/R OF Cumming GA North Forsyth 16u DRBElite
DRBElite
500 Ryan Sprock 
5-9  175  R/R 3B Morristown NJ Seton Hall Preparatory Grit Black
Northeast Supreme
500 Justen Newsom 
6-3  174  R/R OF Kennesaw GA Harrison Georgia Scorpions Phillips
Georgia Scorpions 2022 Phillips
500 Robert "Chase" Shores 
6-8  215  R/R RHP Midland TX Oklahoma State  Lee San Antonio Kings Scout-Martinez
Banditos Scout  14u
500 Benjamin Hamacher 
5-10  165  R/R SS Marietta GA Blessed Trinity Cath East Cobb Astros 16u
East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange
500 Brooks Brannon 
6-0  200  R/R C Winston-Salem NC North Carolina  Randleman Dirtbags Tap Out 2022
Dirtbags 16u Tap Out
500 Preston Fazekas 
6-0  190  R/R RHP Pompton Plains NJ Pequannock Twp 9ers Baseball club
9ers Baseball Club 16u
500 Tripp Williams 
6-4  210  R/R RHP Demorest GA Georgia Southern  Banks County Georgia Bombers 16u
Georgia Bombers 16u
500 Justin Thomas 
5-11  173  R/R OF Ludowici GA Georgia  Benedictine Military
Benedictine Military Cadets
500 Kayden Campbell 
6-2  185  R/L LHP Fairfield OH Louisville  Fairfield Durham Bulls
Cincinnati Spikes
500 Peyton Von Kaenel 
6-5  200  R/R RHP Calimesa CA Yucaipa Dykstra baseball 2022
Dykstra Baseball
500 Jackson Howard 
6-2  200  R/R 1B Daphne AL South Alabama  Daphne West Florida Baseball Academy
WFBA
500 Justin Lamkin 
6-2  165  R/L LHP Orange Grove TX Texas A&M  Calallen Sliders
South Texas Sliders 17u Mayer
500 Jayden Comia 
5-8  145  R/R C Orland Park IL Illinois  Carl Sandburg Cangelosi Sparks
Cangelosi Sparks 2022 Black
500 Lex Kenny 
6-0  170  R/R RHP Canton GA Cherokee East Cobb Astros 16 u
East Cobb Astros 16u Navy
500 Caden Bodine 
5-9  165  S/R C Haddon Heights NJ Coastal Carolina  Haddon Heights Jr-Sr Young Guns Baseball
SJ Young Guns 16u
500 Jake Smith 
5-10  195  R/R SS Dothan AL Providence Christian Excel Blue Wave 16u
Excel Blue Wave
500 Austin Hawke 
5-10  160  R/R SS Pfafftown NC Reagan Dirtbags Tapout
Dirtbags 16u Tap Out
500 Parker Dean 
6-4  210  R/R RHP Russiaville IN Purdue  Western Indiana Bulls 16u Black
Indiana Bulls Chrome
500 Kayden Campbell 
6-2  185  R/L LHP Fairfield OH Louisville  Fairfield Durham Bulls
Cincinnati Spikes
500 Skyler Hutto 
6-3  180  R/R SS Trinity AL Alabama  West Morgan Rawlings Southeast Mavericks
Southeast MAD Mavericks
500 Will Tippett 
6-1  165  S/R SS Stone Mountain GA St Pius X 6-4-3 16u Cougars
6-4-3 DP Cougars Sterling/Mang
500 Michael O’Shaughnessy 
6-1  200  L/R 3B Delmar NY Christian Brothers Academy Body Armor Titans United
Tri-City Bombers 16u
500 Kayden Voelkel 
6-3  215  R/R 3B Mansfield TX Mansfield Legacy Arlington Heat
Stix 2021 Black
500 Thomas Nicely 
5-11  200  R/R C Delmont PA Franklin Regional  All American
 All American 2022
500 Aidan Jolley 
5-9  160  R/R C Acworth GA Allatoona Titans Blue
Titans Baseball 16u Orange
500 Judd Utermark 
6-4  215  R/R 3B Charlotte NC Mississippi  Charlotte Christian Canes National 16u
Canes National 16u
500 Brian Garmon II 
6-2  190  L/R RHP Cumming GA West Forsyth Georgia Bombers
Georgia Bombers 16u
500 Mike Joyce 
6-1  186  R/R C Mechanicsville VA James Madison  Lee Davis
Richmond Braves 16u Platinum
500 Riley Parker 
6-1  195  R/R C Windermere FL UCF  The First Academy Power Baseball 2022
Power Baseball 2022
500 Andrew Healy 
6-5  165  L/L LHP Glen Mills PA Duke  William Penn Charter ASBA West Chester 2022
ASBA West Chester 2022
500 Jack Crighton 
6-2  160  R/R 3B Rochester Hills MI Michigan  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Tri-State Arsenal
Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout 
500 Grayson Saunier 
6-3  180  L/R RHP Memphis TN Mississippi  Evangelical Christian Easley Baseball Club
Easley Baseball Club 16u Wright
500 Davis Gillespie 
6-2  190  R/R SS Birmingham AL Oak Mountain Excel Baseball Academy
Alabama Steel
500 Mason Behn 
6-1  190  S/R RHP Cedar Rapids IA John F Kennedy HITTERS 2022 NAVY
Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout 
500 Ethan Coley 
5-10  165  L/L LHP Olive Branch MS Magnolia Heights Easley Baseball 16u Wright
Easley Baseball Club 16u Wright
500 Payton Ebbing 
5-7  165  R/R C Loveland OH Tennessee  Cincinnati Country Day Cincy Flames
Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout 
500 Tate Evans 
5-11  157  R/R RHP Flower Mound TX Marcus USA Prime - Alexander
USA Prime Alexander
500 Josh Foulks 
6-5  195  R/R 1B Oak Ridge NC Northwest Guilford NCBA Golden Spikes 2022
NCBA Golden Spikes 2022
500 Carter Jagiela 
6-3  200  R/R C Telford PA Christopher Dock Mennonite Keystone Cobras
Keystone Cobras
500 Bryce Kemper 
5-11  175  R/R RHP St Augustine FL Jacksonville  Bartram Trail 5 Star National
5 Star National 16u Burress
500 Dylan Post 
6-0  163  L/R C Chuluota FL Hagerty Scorpions Founders 2022
Scorpions 2022 Founders Club
500 Tucker Stockman 
6-3  218  R/R C Athens AL Southern Miss  Athens Easley Baseball Club
Easley Baseball Club 16u Wright
500 Benjamin Abeldt  6-3  180  R/L LHP McKinney TX TCU  McKinney Boyd Frozen Ropes Texas Rangers Scout 
500 Bryce Blevins  6-0  185  R/L LHP Louisa KY Kentucky  Lawrence County Midland Midland Braves
500 Trevor Caldwell  6-1  185  L/L LHP Rockmart GA Stetson  Rockmart Georgia Scorpions 2022 Georgia Scorpions 2022 Phillips
500 Lex Kenny  6-0  170  R/R RHP Canton GA Cherokee East Cobb Astros 16 u East Cobb Astros 16u Navy
500 Trevor Schmidt  6-1  197  L/L OF Anaheim Hills CA Arizona  Servite GBG Renegades GBG Renegades
500 Maxwell Childress  5-10  170  L/R 2B College Station TX College Station Banditos Banditos Scout  16u