Rank Name  Ht   Wt  B/T Pos Hometown Commitment High School Travel Team Last Travel Team Ancestry
1 Thomas White  6-4  190  L/L LHP Rowley MA   Phillips Academy Legends Prospects Legends Prospects 14u  
2 Cam Collier  6-1  210  L/R 3B Austell GA Louisville  Mt Paran Christian MGBA 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
3 Aidan Miller  6-2  200  R/R 3B Trinity FL   JW Mitchell Top Tier Roos American Top Tier Roos American 2023  
4 Ethan Robinson  6-4  190  R/R RHP Antioch TN Vanderbilt  Donelson Christian Academy SWA Storm 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
5 TayShaun Walton  6-3  215  R/R OF Emporia VA Miami  Greensville County Richmond Braves Richmond Braves 17u Platinum  
6 Dylan Lonergan  6-2  210  R/R RHP Duluth GA   Brookwood Georgia Jackets National 15u Georgia Jackets 15u National  
7 Bryce Eldridge  6-7  196  L/R RHP Vienna VA Alabama  Madison Elite Prime Elite 15u Scout   
8 Zion Rose  6-1  190  R/R C Chicago IL Louisville  Brother Rice Gravel Elite 15u Scout   
9 Braden Holcomb  6-4  220  R/R 3B Ocoee FL Vanderbilt  Foundation Academy Power Baseball 2023 Power Baseball 2023  
10 Derrick Mitchell  6-3  195  S/R OF Plano TX Arizona State  Prestonwood Christian Academy USA Prime Baseball USA Prime National 2022  
11 Dylan Cupp  6-1  170  R/R SS Cedartown GA Mississippi State  Cedartown East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 15u  
12 Cade Kurland  5-11  180  R/R SS Tampa FL Florida  Berkeley Preparatory Top Tier Roos American 2023 Top Tier Roos American 2023  
13 James Hays  6-1  200  L/R RHP Hawkinsville GA Georgia  The Westfield Schools 5 Star National 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
14 Drew Burress  5-9  175  R/R OF Perry GA   Houston County 5 Star National 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
15 Walter Ford  6-2  190  R/R SS Hoover AL Alabama  Hoover FTB/SF Giants Scout  2022 WFBA 16u  
16 Riley Jackson  6-0  190  R/R C Melbourne FL Florida State  Eau Gallie 5 Star National 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
17 Nikolas Sanders  6-1  185  R/R C Waco TX   University USA Prime USA Prime National 2022  
18 Owen Egan  6-0  195  R/R OF Yucaipa CA   Yucaipa GBG Marucci Renegades Elite Squad 15u National  
19 Austen Roellig  5-11  165  R/R SS Rancho Cucamonga CA Arizona  Etiwanda CBA Bulldogs USA Prime National 15u  
20 Jake Lankie  6-1  170  L/R RHP Alpharetta GA Georgia  Blessed Trinity Cath GA Jackets National Georgia Jackets 15u National  
21 Brandon Olivera  6-0  175  R/R RHP Hialeah FL Miami  Barbara Goleman MVP Resmondo Baseball CU
22 Raffaele Velazquez  6-1  209  L/R C Long Beach CA   Huntington Beach California Blues BigShot Bombers  
23 Trenton Lape  6-0  160  R/R 3B Bossier City LA Louisiana State  Parkway Performance Baseball Texas 14u 5 Star Performance 15u National  
24 Justin Best  6-3  182  L/R OF Cornelius NC Florida State  Langtree Charter Upper TE Scout Elite 15u Scout   
25 Colt Emerson  6-0  165  L/R SS Cambridge OH   John Glenn Elite Scout  Elite 15u Scout   
26 Brady Neal  5-10  180  L/R C Tallahassee FL Louisiana State  IMG Academy 5 Star National 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
27 Hiro Wyatt  6-1  165  R/R RHP Westport CT Duke  King & Low-Heywood Thomas Elite 14u National Elite 15u Scout   
28 Steven Milam  5-8  155  S/R SS Las Cruces NM Louisiana State  Centennial Top Tier Roos American 2023 Top Tier Roos American 2023  
29 Jacob Hudson  5-10  185  R/R RHP Scotts Valley CA TCU  Valley Christian Schools Trosky National  2021/2022/2023 Trosky National 2023  
30 Blake Grimmer  6-3  175  L/R SS Spring Lake MI Tennessee  Spring Lake Motor City Hitdogs Elite 15u Scout   
31 Jakob Schulz  6-1  190  R/L LHP Houston TX   Memorial Twelve Maroon 2023 Twelve Baseball 2023 Maroon  
32 Colton Wombles  5-8  175  R/R C Salem AL Auburn  Russell Co Top Tier Roos Rip City  
33 Dean West  5-8  160  L/R OF Woodland Hills CA UCLA  Notre Dame San Diego Show Pacific Baseball Academy 2023  
34 Stone Russell  6-1  195  R/R SS Bradenton FL Florida  IMG Academy 5 Star National Dobbs 2023 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
35 Jaxon Willits  6-1  177  S/R SS Fort Cobb OK Oklahoma  Fort Cobb-Broxton Elite Nation Elite 15u Scout   
36 Nolan Stevens  6-2  190  L/L 1B Elk Grove CA   Franklin Tri-County Baseball 14u NCTB Alpha Dogs  
37 Kade Anderson  6-1  160  L/L LHP Madisonville LA Louisiana State  St Paul's East Coast Soxs Louisiana Sheets  
38 Duce Robinson  6-6  221  R/R OF Phoenix AZ   Pinnacle 3D Gold 3D Gold  
39 Connor Crisp  5-11  168  L/R RHP Locust Grove GA Georgia  Locust Grove 5 Star National 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
40 AJ Gracia  6-2  165  L/L OF Monroe NJ Duke  Ranney Tri-State Arsenal Scout  PRD  
41 Tommy Roldan  6-1  190  L/L LHP Poolesville MD Virginia  Georgetown Preparatory Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
42 Zach Wadas  6-4  185  L/L 1B Phoenix AZ TCU  Brophy College Preparatory Trosky National Trosky National 2023  
43 Matthew Ossenfort  6-3  220  L/L 1B Sioux Falls SD   Sioux Falls Christian Dulin Dodgers Resmondo Baseball  
44 Miller Green  6-5  190  L/L LHP Nashville TN   Lipscomb Academy Knights Baseball Knights Baseball 15u Platinum  
45 Stone Lawless  6-3  205  R/R C Owens Cross Roads AL Tennessee  Huntsville Knights Baseball Knights Baseball 15u Platinum  
46 Brett Denby  6-0  170  R/R SS Sellersburg IN Georgia  Jeffersonville Cincinnati Spikes Cincinnati Spikes  
47 Conner Bennett  5-9  160  R/R C Spring TX   Oak Ridge Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout 16u  
48 Jackson McKenzie  6-3  195  L/L 1B Pace FL Mississippi State  Pace East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u HTG  
49 Caleb Hampton  5-10  190  R/R OF Ooltewah TN   Baylor eXposure 14u Prime eXposure 15u Prime  
50 Maxwell Clark  6-1  165  L/L OF Franklin IN Vanderbilt  Franklin Community Indiana Bulls Black    
51 James "Jake" Griffin  6-0  198  R/R RHP Kingston PA Tennessee  Holy Redeemer Body Armor Titans United Long Island Body Armor Titans United  
52 Christian Rodriguez  5-11  181  R/R OF Coral Springs FL   Marjory Stoneman Douglas Eagles Baseball Club Hurricanes Scout  15u  
53 Aidan Teel  5-11  183  L/R RHP Upper Saddle River NJ Virginia  Mahwah   Canes National 15u  
54 Jarren Purify  5-11  160  R/R 3B Detroit MI Michigan  University Liggett Little Caesar’s Little Caesars Baseball  
55 Drew Titsworth  6-3  200  L/R RHP Frankenmuth MI Michigan  Frankenmuth   Little Caesars Baseball  
56 Spencer Butt  5-10  150  S/R SS Davie FL Florida State  American Heritage Elite Squad National 15u Elite Squad 15u National  
57 Kyle Crow  6-3  170  R/R RHP Fenton MI Louisville  Fenton Senior Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
58 Cooper Milford  6-0  155  R/R OF Cumming GA Georgia  Blessed Trinity Cath Georgia Georgia 15u National  
59 Antonio Anderson  6-2  175  S/R SS Atlanta GA   Tri-Cities East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 15u  
60 Dillon Lester  5-9  155  S/R C Baytown TX Oklahoma  Deer Park Elite Scout Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Cunningham  
61 Ashton Larson  6-0  175  L/L OF Overland Park KS Louisiana State  St Thomas Aquinas Royals Scout  Premier Baseball Futures- 2023  
62 Evan Haeger  6-1  170  L/L OF New Hudson MI Alabama  Detroit Catholic Central Motor City Hit Dogs 2023 Scout  Motor City Hit Dogs 2023 Scout   
63 Chris Smith  6-0  150  R/R RHP Bartlett TN   First Assembly Christian Wow Factor National  Wow Factor 16u Scout   
64 Lance Williams  5-11  175  R/R RHP Shenandoah VA Virginia Tech  Page County Tidewater Orioels/Louisiana Knights Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
65 Duke Ekstrom  6-1  160  R/R RHP San Diego CA   Point Loma San Diego Show Baseball    
66 Kyler Spencer  6-5  225  R/R RHP Conway AR Arkansas  Conway High West Sticks Baseball Academy 3n2 Sticks Baseball 15u National  
67 Kai Caranto  5-8  160  R/R SS Castaic CA   Harvard-Westlake ASAP Prospect United PBA Black 16u  
68 Daniel Cuvet  6-4  215  R/R 3B Fort Lauderdale FL Miami  St Thomas Aquinas Elite Squad National 15u Elite Squad 15u National  
69 Matthew Davis  6-3  200  R/R OF Palm Beach Gardens FL Florida State  William T Dwyer FTB Rockets 2022 FTB Rockets 2023  
70 Kyle Connelly  5-11  165  R/R RHP Oakley CA California  Clayton Valley Oppotaco NCTB Alpha Dogs  
71 Rives Reynolds  5-11  165  R/R OF Flowood MS Mississippi State  Jackson Preparatory East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Founders Club  
72 Toby Twist  6-0  180  L/L LHP Bakersfield CA Oregon  Garces Memorial Show California Sacramento Tri-County Baseball 14u  
73 Arjun Nimmala  6-0  155  S/R SS Valrico FL Florida State  Strawberry Crest OBA Ostingers Baseball Academy 2023  
74 Andrew Daniels  5-10  160  R/R RHP Forney TX   Rockwall-Heath Banditos Scout  Bandito Black  
75 Ethan McElvain  6-4  190  S/L 1B Thompsons Station TN Vanderbilt  Summit Rawlings Southeast 14u Knights Baseball 15u Platinum  
76 Campbell Smithwick  6-0  175  L/R C Conway SC Mississippi  Conway Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
77 Justice Haynes  5-10  192  L/L OF Buford GA   Blessed Trinity Cath GA Jackets 14u Georgia Jackets 15u National  
78 Chance Mako  6-5  180  R/R RHP Salisbury NC North Carolina State  East Rowan South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2023  
79 Parker Picot  6-2  165  R/R SS Rochester Hills MI Alabama  Rochester Adams Motor City Hit Dogs 2023 Scout  Motor City Hit Dogs 2023 Scout   
80 Ariel Antigua  5-6  160  R/R SS Lake Worth FL South Carolina  Trinity Christian Academy Resmondo FTB Resmondo Baseball  
81 Jansen Kenty  6-0  175  L/L LHP Newnan GA Alabama  East Coweta GA Jackets 15u National/Banditos Scout  Georgia Jackets 15u National  
82 Travis Sykora  6-4  190  R/R SS Round Rock TX Nebraska  Round Rock   GPS Legends 16u Montgomery  
83 Litarris Murray  6-2  180  S/R OF Desoto TX   Prestonwood Christian Academy Canes 14u National Canes National 14u  
84 TJ Dunsford  5-11  185  R/R 3B Grand Bay AL   East Central East Coast Sox Resmondo Baseball  
85 Wesley Mendes  6-0  165  R/L LHP Tampa FL   Tampa Jesuit Top Tier Roos American 2023 Top Tier Roos American 2023  
86 Ervis Solis  5-8  139  L/L LHP Hialeah FL Florida International  Academy Of Arts & Minds 305 LHB Baseball  
87 Bryson Moore  6-3  200  R/R RHP Fairfax VA   Gonzaga College Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout/MVP Terps National 15u MVP Terps National 15u  
88 Camron Poe  6-2  180  L/L LHP Chesterfield MO   Christian Brothers College Elite15u Scout  Elite 15u Scout   
89 Bransen Powell  6-1  170  R/R RHP Locust Grove GA Georgia  Locust Grove Elite Elite 15u Scout   
90 Cooper Strawn  6-4  200  R/R RHP Farmersville TX   Farmersville 5 Star Performamce 5 Star Performance 15u National  
91 Gavin Grahovac  6-2  180  R/R C Orange CA Arizona State  Villa Park TB SoCal TB SoCal Baseball  
92 Ryan Gold  6-3  170  R/L LHP Smyrna GA   Campbell   Southwest Sox 16u  
93 Eduardo Balboa  6-1  180  R/R 3B Weslaco TX   Weslaco   Resmondo Baseball  
94 Weston Moss  6-3  160  R/R RHP Spring TX Texas A&M  Oak Ridge   Premier Baseball Futures 2023  
95 Cameron Tilly  6-3  178  R/R RHP Newburgh IN Auburn  Castle Tri-State Arsenal Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
96 Robbie DuVall  6-2  210  L/R C Lawrenceville GA   IMG Academy USA Elite Top Prospects East Cobb Astros 15u  
97 Drew Talavs  6-3  180  R/R RHP West Linn OR Oregon State  West Linn Premier Premier Baseball 15u  
98 Heath Andrews  6-3  185  R/R RHP Fincastle VA   James River VA VA  
99 Christopher Diaz  6-0  165  S/R OF Miami FL Miami  Miami Christian PB Gamblers Hurricanes Scout  15u  
100 Freddy Noel Beruvides Jr  6-0  200  L/L LHP Palm Beach Gardens FL Virginia  The Benjamin School FTB Resmondo Resmondo Baseball  
101 Brodey Walker  6-0  175  L/L LHP Brandon MS Mississippi State  Hartfield Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Founders Club  
102 JT Kelenic  6-2  175  R/R OF Waukesha WI   Catholic Memorial Hitters Hitters 2023 Grads  
103 Eduardo Fernandez  6-3  195  L/R RHP Miami FL   Miami Christian Florida Aces Aces Elite Outlaws 2023  
104 Manoah Chapman  5-10  170  R/R SS San Diego CA San Diego State  Calvary Christian San Diego Stars Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
105 Jerson Martin  6-0  185  R/R C Norman OK   Norman North USA Prime National 16u USA Prime National 2022  
106 Landon Knight  5-11  180  R/R 2B Gilbert SC   Lexington Game On Stealth 15u Game On Stealth 15u  
107 Thomas Howard  6-3  210  R/R RHP Lexington KY Louisville  Frederick Douglass KBC 16u Prime Knights Baseball 16u Platinum  
108 Eric Podgorny  6-2  175  R/R RHP St Charles MO   MICDS   Gamers 17 Blue  
109 Dallas Dale II  6-1  180  L/L OF Windermere FL Alabama  Windermere   Top Tier Roos American 2023  
110 Nazzan Zanetello  6-1  168  R/R 3B Florissant MO   Christian Brothers College St Louis Force McGhee Motor City Hit Dogs 2023 Scout   
111 Grant Govel  6-1  175  R/R OF Rolling Hills Estates CA   Palos Verdes Trosky National 2023 Trosky National 2023  
112 Kodi Deskins  6-0  165  R/R C Oldsmar FL Miami  Clearwater Cntrl Cath Top Tier Roos American 2023 Top Tier Roos American 2023  
113 Jud Files  6-1  175  R/R RHP Plantersville MS Mississippi State  Mooreville East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Founders Club  
114 Tai Peete  6-3  173  L/R SS Tyrone GA   Trinity Christian Home Plate Searcy Home Plate Chili Dogs 14u Searcy  
115 Chance Fitzgerald  6-1  160  R/R RHP Sanford FL Florida State  Lyman 2023 Scorpions Founders Club Scorpions 2023 Founders Club  
116 Diego Luzardo  6-0  174  R/R OF La Porte TX Houston  La Porte   5 Star Performance 16u National  
117 Chase Krewson  6-0  170  L/L OF Bridgeville PA Notre Dame  South Fayette Twp US Elite 15u National US Elite 15u National  
118 Cameran Christ  6-0  189  L/R C Lake Charles LA Mississippi State  Sam Houston East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Founders Club  
119 Chase Meyer  6-1  175  R/R RHP Canton GA Georgia  Cherokee East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 15u  
120 Tracer Lopez  5-8  140  L/R SS Rosebud TX Texas Tech  Cameron Yoe Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout 15u  
121 Landon Yates  5-10  175  R/R RHP Statesboro GA Georgia Tech  Statesboro Cell Block Cellblock 14u  
122 Noah Bentley  6-1  180  R/R RHP Celina TX Oklahoma  Celina Dallas Tigers Dallas Tigers 16u Polk  
123 Matthew Heiberger  6-3  180  L/L LHP Birmingham AL   Oak Mountain   Birmingham Bruins  
124 Andrew Wiggins  6-2  195  L/R RHP Indianapolis IN   Heritage Christian Indiana Bulls Black 15u Indiana Bulls Fall 2023  
125 Macon Winslow  6-0  180  R/R C Hertford NC Duke  Perquimans County Canes National 14u Canes Central Showcase 15u Canes National 15u  
126 Frank Menendez  6-1  220  L/L LHP Miami FL Miami  Doral Academy Charter   Elite Squad 15u National  
127 Jonathan Stevens  6-1  170  R/R RHP Birmingham AL   Briarwood Christian Excel Baseball Academy Excel Blue Wave  
128 Cooper Pratt  6-3  170  R/R SS Oxford MS Mississippi  Magnolia Heights BPA BPA Black  
129 Luca Reyes  6-0  170  L/L OF Teaneck NJ Miami  Bergen Catholic Bronx Bombers Bronx Bombers 15u  
130 Jake Hembree  6-0  165  L/L LHP Hiram GA Georgia  North Paulding East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 15u  
131 Isaac Hawthrone  6-2  185  R/R 1B Roseville CA   Woodcreek Show Cali Meta Prime MLB Breakthrough Series 2023  
133 Edward Copper  6-1  190  R/R RHP Ivyland PA South Carolina  Germantown Academy Tri-State Arsenal Scout 2023 Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
134 Michael Petite  5-11  195  R/R OF Palm Bay FL   Melbourne Upper Deck GBSA Rays 16u Scout   
135 Jake Kulikowski  6-0  185  L/L 1B Trinity FL Miami  Tampa Jesuit Florida Hurricanes 14u Platinum Hurricanes Scout 15u  
136 Dalton Harper  5-8  185  R/R C Cheektowaga NY   Maryvale Motor City Hit Dogs Motor City Hit Dogs 2023 Scout   
137 Tate McGuire  6-3  170  R/R RHP Kansas City MO   Liberty North Royals Scout  15u Royals Scout  15u  
138 Gavin Gallaher  6-0  160  R/R SS Apex NC   Middle Creek Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
139 Tyler Ball  6-1  185  R/R RHP Highland UT   Skyridge MountainWest Baseball Academy MountainWest 2023  
140 Landon Stump  6-2  155  R/R RHP Morgan Hill CA   Live Oak META Prime Dub Baseball Dynasty 13u  
141 Hayden Morris  6-6  220  R/R RHP Conroe TX Texas  Oak Ridge Premier Baseball Premier Baseball Futures 2023  
142 Pete Craska  6-1  230  L/R 1B Gibsonia PA Georgia Tech  Mars Area Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
143 Barrett Kent  6-4  185  R/R RHP Pottsboro TX Arkansas  Pottsboro Dallas Patriots Sherard Dallas Patriots 15u Sherard  
144 Brysen Nepute  5-10  180  R/L OF Weldon Spring MO   Christian Brothers College St Louis Force McGhee Motor City Hit Dogs 2023 Scout   
145 Cale Comeaux  6-3  185  R/R RHP Breaux Bridge LA Mississippi State  Teurlings Catholic East Coast Sox 15u East Coast Sox 17u Founders Club  
146 Blake Mitchell  6-0  180  L/R C Sinton TX   Sinton Twelve Baseball Twelve Baseball 2023 Maroon  
147 Sammy Mummau  5-11  160  R/R SS Palm Harbor FL Florida  Palm Harbor University Florida Burn 2023 National Florida Burn 2023 National  
148 Brett Renfrow  6-1  195  R/R OF Manassas VA Virginia Tech  Charles J Colgan Sr Stars Baseball Colangelo Stars Baseball 15u  
149 Parker Marlatt  5-11  170  R/R RHP Dacula GA   Hebron Christian Academy East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 15u  
150 Ryan Jaros  6-3  205  R/R 3B Cranford NJ Georgia Tech  Cranford Diamond Jacks 15u Super Diamond Jacks Super 15  
151 Cal Fisher  5-11  180  R/R SS Deerfield WI Notre Dame  Deerfield GRB Rays GRB Rays Green 16u  
152 Jackson Evers  6-3  185  R/R 1B Madison MS Mississippi  Madison-Ridgeland Academy SBG Sox Prime SBG Sox Prime 23  
153 Casey Borba  6-1  195  R/R 3B Orange CA   Orange Lutheran CA Blues/East Coast Sox California Blues  
154 Nick Martinez  6-0  195  R/R 3B Nanuet NY   St Joseph Regional Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
155 Walker Sanders  6-0  160  R/R OF Lamar MS   Marshall Academy BPA BPA  
156 Isaiah Drake  5-9  160  L/R OF Atlanta GA   Westlake East Cobb Astros Elite 16u Black  
157 James DeCremer  6-1  196  R/R RHP Scottsdale AZ Oregon State  Brophy College Preparatory Canes National 15u Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
158 Michael Graziano  6-2  185  R/R OF Naples FL   Naples Trosky National Trosky National 2023  
159 John Glasscock  6-0  165  R/R RHP Scottsville VA   Fluvanna County Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout  Canes National 15u  
160 Michael Perazza  6-2  175  L/L OF Naples FL   Community School Of Naples Florida Burn 2022 National Florida Burn 2022 National  
161 Cale Stricklin  5-10  175  R/R C Watkinsville GA   North Oconee Elite 15u Scout Elite 15u Scout   
162 Michael Cook  6-3  200  R/R C Mansfield TX   Mansfield East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Founders Club  
163 Hayden Thomas  6-0  178  L/L LHP Lexington SC Arkansas  Brookland Cayce Canes 14u National  Canes National 15u  
164 Kaden Irving  6-2  210  R/R 3B Gautier MS Mississippi  Gautier SBG Sox SBG Sox Prime 23  
165 Andy Hernandez  5-6  135  R/R OF Hialeah FL   Monsignor Edward Pace   Prime Time  
166 Zane Kelly  6-0  170  L/L LHP Las Vegas NV   Faith Lutheran LVR LVR  
167 Paul Wilson  6-3  180  R/L LHP Lake Oswego OR Oregon State  Lakeridge High School/Gunderson Baseball 503 PNW Freshman Navy  
168 Cole Stokes  6-4  200  R/R RHP Redondo Beach CA   Redondo Union   TB SoCal Easton  
169 Minjun Seo  5-11  165  R/R SS Plano TX Arizona  Hebron Canes National 15u Canes Southwest Premier 2022  
170 Brett Norfleet  6-7  220  R/R RHP O’Fallon MO   Francis Howell UA St Louis Prospects Rawlings Xtreme Blue  
171 Riley Myers  6-1  195  R/R OF Philadelphia MS   Leake Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Founders Club  
172 Griffin Mills  6-1  165  R/R SS Califon NJ   Delbarton   Diamond Jacks Super 15  
173 Jaxon Burch  5-10  170  R/L LHP Denham Springs LA Oklahoma State  Denham Springs Louisiana Tigers Elite Squad 15u National  
174 Oliver Service  5-11  172  R/R OF Detroit MI   University Liggett Little Caesar Baseball 14u Motor City Hit Dogs 2023 Scout   
175 Charles Batista  6-4  190  R/R RHP Weehawken NJ   Don Bosco Prep Citius Citius 2023  
176 Oscar Hernandez  6-4  210  R/R 1B Kissimmee FL   Montverde Academy   Hurricanes Scout 15u  
177 Jeffrey Heuer  6-3  210  R/R RHP Greensboro GA   Home School 6-4-3 DP Cougars 6-4-3 DP Cougars 15u Pedraza  
178 Ethan Sutton  6-2  192  R/R 3B Acworth GA   Allatoona Georgia 15u Nationals Yankees Baseball Club 15  
179 Kaleb Cost  5-11  170  R/R OF Fayetteville GA   Sandy Creek Home Plate Chili Dogs Dyal Home Plate Chili Dogs 15u Dyal  
180 Reese Marcum  6-1  190  R/R RHP Lexington SC South Carolina  Lexington   Canes National 15u  
181 Sam Thomas  6-0  158  R/R OF Bartlett TN   First Assembly Christian East Coast Sox Wow Factor 16u Scout   
182 Tyler Neises  6-2  180  L/R SS Rocky Face GA   Dalton   East Cobb Tigers 14u  
183 Rex Smith  6-2  183  L/R SS Sarasota FL Duke  Sarasota Tri-State Arsenal Scout  Florida Burn 2023 Platinum  
184 Andrew Dunford  6-7  207  R/R RHP Bonaire GA   Houston County 5 Star National 15u 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
185 Jaquae Stewart  5-10  230  L/L 1B Sinton TX   Sinton Hooks Twelve Baseball 2023 Maroon  
186 Francesco Capocci  6-3  185  R/R 3B Cumming GA   Denmark Georgia Bombers Georgia 15u National  
187 Allen Hernandez  6-2  210  R/R 3B Lodi NJ   Don Bosco Prep Elite Squad NY Elite Squad NY  
188 Chace Chaplin  5-11  185  R/R 3B Apex NC   Middle Creek Canes 15u National Canes National 15u  
189 Josh Tiedemann  6-1  175  R/R SS Chandler AZ   Hamilton Trosky National Trosky National 2023  
190 Alexander Clemmey  6-4  170  L/L LHP Middletown RI Vanderbilt  Bishop Hendricken North East Baseball 5 Star 15u New York  
191 Morgan Pearson  6-3  210  R/R OF Ardmore OK   Plainview Enemy Showcase 14u Driven Elite Scout   
192 Ryan Strachan  6-2  190  R/R 3B Madison AL   Sparkman Elite Elite 15u Scout   
193 Myles Naylor      S/R SS Mississauga ON   St Joan of Arc Ontario Blue Jays   CA
194 Eli Ramsey  6-3  182  L/L OF Millington TN   Tipton-Rosemark Academy Memphis Tigers Memphis Tigers 15u Lyons  
195 Christian James  6-1  175  R/R RHP Portsmouth VA Virginia  Nansemond-Suffolk Academy Richmond Braves Richmond Braves 15u Platinum  
196 Keondre Fields  6-0  175  R/R RHP Nesbit MS   Magnolia Heights Yalobusha Giants 2023/BPA Wow Factor Scout   
197 Cameron Pruitt  5-9  160  R/R SS Wylie TX Stanford  Wylie Dallas Tigers Autrey Dallas Tigers Autrey 2023  
198 David Ray De Hoyos  6-2  170  R/R C San Antonio TX   Smithson Valley SA Kings 13u Martinez YETI Baseball Club Crawdads  
199 Landen Maroudis  6-2  165  R/R SS Largo FL North Carolina State  Calvary Christian Top Tier Roos Top Tier Roos American 2023  
200 Keilon Parnell  5-9  170  L/L OF Pascagoula MS Mississippi State  Pascagoula Coast Titans 13u Louisiana Knights 15u Black  
201 Dyson Fields  6-0  180  R/R OF Ruston LA Oklahoma  Ruston Louisiana Knights 15u Louisiana Knights 15u Green  
202 Daegan Strickland  5-11  175  R/R C Pooler GA   Savannah Christian Prep East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 15u  
203 Nico Libed  5-7  145  R/R C Chula Vista CA San Diego  Eastlake CBA Wave 15u CBA Nevada 2023  
204 Drew Prosek  5-11  190  L/R 3B Senatobia MS   Magnolia Heights BPA BPA Black  
205 Jared White  6-2  195  R/R RHP Southlake TX Arkansas  Southlake Carroll USA Prime North USA Prime National 2022  
206 Cameron Gilkerson  6-2  205  L/L OF Hilliard OH   Hilliard Darby Cincinnati Spikes Cincinnati Spikes  
207 Victor Gil  5-10  145  R/R SS Scottsdale AZ   Horizon Scottsdale Dirtbags Swarm Red Elite  
208 Carl Schmidt  5-10  150  R/R SS Petaluma CA Oregon  Marin Catholic NorCal Baseball Tri-County Baseball 14u  
209 Jaxon Milam  6-1  160  L/R SS Seale AL   Russell Co Elite Scout  Rip City  
210 Luke Dotson  6-4  170  L/L LHP Lake City FL Florida State  Columbia East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 15u  
211 Michael Walshe  5-11  195  R/R OF San Clemente CA   Capistrano Vly Christian BPA BPA  
212 Brennan Greer  6-0  190  R/R 3B San Antonio TX   Reagan USA Prime National 15u USA Prime National 2022  
213 Tucker Holland  6-4  240  R/L LHP Graham NC Maryland  The Burlington School Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
214 Sherman Johnson II  6-0  160  R/R SS Conyers GA   Loganville   TG D-backs 16u National  
215 CJ Richard  5-9  155  R/R OF Liberty Township OH   Moeller 5 Star National 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
216 RJ Hamilton  5-10  165  R/R MIF Hoover AL   Hoover East Coast Sox Founder’s Club 15u TPL Pro Elite  
217 Seve Martinez  6-0  155  R/L OF San Antonio TX Texas Tech  Johnson SA Kings Scout 2023 Banditos Scout 15u  
218 Jackson McDonald  5-10  185  R/R RHP Aldie VA   Indepence Canes North Canes National 15u  
219 Nayden Ramirez Cruz  6-0  201  R/R C Katy TX   Katy Twelve Texas Twelve Black 2023  
220 Colter McAnelly  6-2  170  R/R SS Cheyenne WY Missouri  Cheyenne East Post 6 WYCO Baseball Academy  
221 Ty Waid  6-1  195  R/R C Texarkana AR Arkansas  Arkansas   3n2 Sticks Baseball 15u National  
222 Ryan Jefferson  5-9  140  L/R SS Mokena IL Illinois  Providence Catholic Cangelosi Sparks Cangelosi Sparks 2023 Black  
223 Addison Smith  6-1  160  S/R SS Liberty MO   Liberty Royals Scout  15u Royals Scout  15u  
224 Harper Cox  6-1  170  L/L OF Virginia Beach VA Virginia  Cape Henry Collegiate School Richmond Braves 14u National  Richmond Braves 15u Platinum  
225 Marcus Bradshaw  5-10  162  R/R SS Prince George VA   Prince George NC Patriots Patriots Baseball  
226 Brady Reynolds  6-0  170  L/R C Bakersfield CA Stanford  Middle School Pac Stars Scout  Tri-County Baseball 14u  
227 Steven Spalitta  5-10  170  L/R C Mandeville LA Texas A&M  St Paul's School Elite Squad 16u Elite Squad 15u National  
228 Ryan Featherston  5-10  180  R/R RHP Bakersfield CA Oregon  Stockdale   Tri-County Baseball 14u  
229 Christopher McCullers  6-3  235  R/R RHP Round Hill VA West Virginia  Woodgrove MVP Terps National 2023 MVP Terps National 15u  
230 Ethan Gibson  6-0  156  R/R SS Abingdon VA Virginia Tech  Abingdon Richmond Braves National Crusaders Baseball  
231 Jacob Gomberg  5-8  145  L/L LHP Coral Springs FL Florida  North Broward Prep Elite Squad 2023's Elite Squad 15u National  
232 Michael Benedict  6-1  165  R/R SS Port Saint Lucie FL   Martin County Body Armor Titans Long Island NY 14u Resmondo Baseball  
233 Garrett Baumann  6-7  220  L/R RHP Oviedo FL UCF  Hagerty Central FL Select FTB Tucci 15u  
234 Roman Martin  6-2  165  R/R SS Whittier CA San Diego  Servite Top Tier Americans Top Tier Americans 16u- Ca  
235 Christopher Hacopian  6-0  165  R/R SS Potomac MD Wake Forest  Winston Churchill Arsenal Scout  2023 Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
236 Seth Farni  6-0  180  S/L OF Mobile AL Mississippi  Ums-Wright Preparatory East Coast Sox Resmondo Baseball  
237 Henry Ford  6-3  185  R/R 3B Charlottesville VA Virginia  St Anne's-Belfield Stars Baseball 14u Morabito Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
238 Paul Davis  6-1  190  R/R C Bowman GA   Hart County Wildcat Scout  16/17u Wildcats Prospect Scout   
239 Alex Alicea  5-4  120  S/R SS Milwaukee WI   Thomas More Hitters 2023 Grads Hitters 2023 Grads  
240 Tripp Landers  5-11  178  L/R C Clinton AR TCU  Clinton Sticks Baseball Academy 2023 3n2 Sticks Baseball 15u National  
241 Boots Landry  6-2  195  L/R 3B Friendswood TX Oklahoma State  Friendswood Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout 15u  
242 Reid Haire  6-0  165  L/L LHP Hudson NC Georgia Tech  South Caldwell Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
243 Luca Sandrella  6-4  190  R/R RHP Goshen KY Louisville  Christian Educational Consortium   Legends Sun Devils 15u Wheat  
244 John Cooper Williams  5-9  170  L/R OF Woodstock GA   River Ridge East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 15u  
245 Reese Mooney  6-1  180  R/R SS Denham Springs LA Houston  Denham Springs Louisiana 2023 Louisiana Ardoin  
246 Alexander Solis  6-1  167  R/R RHP Mercedes TX Houston  Weslaco East   Banditos Scout  16u  
247 Hayden Gustavson  6-1  185  R/R 3B Lake City FL   Fort White Eagles Baseball Hurricanes Scout  15u  
248 Matt Fox  6-3  180  R/R RHP Huntington Beach CA   Huntington Beach BPA BPA Black  
249 David McCann  6-0  170  L/R C Easton CT   Avon Old Farms Tri-State Arsenal Tri-State Arsenal 2022  
250 Andrew Duncan  5-11  157  R/R OF Palm Harbor FL Florida State  Palm Harbor University Midland Swarm Southeast Midland Swarm Southeast Blue  
251 Carson Ohland  5-10  170  S/R C Maple Valley WA Washington  Tahoma Senior Rock Creek Select Gamers 16u  
252 Douglas Taylor  6-5  180  R/R RHP Mason City IA Iowa  Newman Catholic 3D Gold    
253 Lucas Moore  5-11  165  L/R OF West Chester OH Kentucky  Stephen T Badin Cincinnati Spikes Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
254 Brayden Sharp  6-0  155  L/L OF The Woodlands TX Baylor  The Woodlands Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout  16u  
255 David Davila  5-7  141  L/L LHP Opa-Locka FL Florida State  Hialeah Senior Elite Squad 15u National South Florida Bullsharks Navy  
256 Ryder Helfrick  5-11  180  R/R C Discovery Bay CA California  Clayton Valley Meta Prime 2023 NCTB Alpha Dogs  
257 Cole Eaton  6-1  175  R/R OF Elkhorn NE Tennessee  Elkhorn South Tri-State Arsenal 15u Scout  Nebraska Prospects 2023 Scout  
258 Hideki Prather  5-10  170  R/R C Oakland CA   Campolindo NCTB Meta Prime NCTB Prime  
259 Sebastian David  6-1  185  R/R SS Medina WA Stanford  Lakeside NorCal 2022 Blue NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
260 Mark Gialluisi  5-11  180  R/R C Westfield NJ Boston College  St Joseph Diamond Jacks Super Diamond Jacks Super 15  
261 Jacob Keys  5-11  175  R/R C Brandon MS Mississippi State  Brandon East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Founders Club  
262 Tre Spivey  6-2  165  R/R SS Chandler AZ   Hamilton AZ Kings Baseball Club 3D Gold  
263 Aidan Espinoza  5-11  159  L/L OF Huntington Beach CA UCLA  Huntington Beach High School Canes National 15u  
264 Marcos Rosales  5-9  165  R/R SS West Covina CA   South Hills   East Coast Sox 15u Founders Club  
265 Hunter Dietz  6-5  235  R/L LHP Trinity FL South Florida  Calvary Christian Florida Burn National 2023 Florida Burn 2023 National  
266 Andrew Williamson  5-10  160  L/L OF Oldsmar FL   Northside Christian TBSA Patriots 2023 TBSA Select 2023  
267 Cameron Kim  6-3  190  R/R SS Jurupa Valley CA UCLA  Norco   ABD 13u Premier  
268 Jose Ayala  5-10  150  R/R SS Bradenton FL   Inspiration Academy 5 Star National 5 Star Florida 16u Jones PR
269 Kyler Proctor  5-11  160  R/R SS Silo OK Oklahoma  Silo Dallas Patriots Dallas Patriots 15u Sherard  
270 Tyler Macon  5-10  160  R/R SS Des Peres MO   Kirkwood Sr St Louis Gamers Blue Gamers 17 Blue  
271 TJ Schuyler  6-2  185  R/R C Antioch IL Indiana  Antioch Comm Hitters Baseball 2023 Hitters 2023 Grads  
272 Sam Harris  6-4  200  L/L 1B Urbandale IA   Urbandale Iowa Sticks Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
273 Zaine Toneske  6-1  195  R/R 1B Jackson NJ   Jackson Liberty Tri-State Arsenal National 2023 Real Ballers 2023 National   
274 Julien Cojulun  6-0  174  R/R SS Redondo Beach CA   Redondo Union GBG Marucci Navy 2023 GBG Navy 2023  
275 Roch Chowlowsky  6-0  150  R/R SS Chandler AZ UCLA  Hamilton Show Cali 15u Show Cali 15u  
276 Luke Guth  6-1  150  R/R IF Franklin PA Vanderbilt  Franklin Area   Keystone State Bombers  
277 Lee Luther Ellis  5-11  145  R/R SS White Plains MD   Bishop Mcnamara   Elite 15u American Red  
278 Jet Gilliam  5-10  155  R/R OF Henderson NV   Boulder City GBG GBG Vegas  
279 Marcus LeClair  6-3  180  S/L LHP Oakton VA Virginia  Gonzaga College Virginia Stars 16u Red Stars Baseball 16u  
280 Miles Newsome  6-0  150  R/R SS Houston TX   Episcopal 5 Star National 5 Star National 15u Weaver  
281 Kendall George  5-10  150  L/L OF Humble TX   Atascocita Texas Twelve Maroon Twelve Baseball 2023 Maroon  
282 Matthew Santana  5-9  180  R/R C St John IN Tennessee  Lake Central Indiana Bulls Black Indiana Bulls Fall 2023  
283 James Brody Delamielleure  6-0  156  R/R SS Saint Augustine FL Notre Dame  Bartram Trail   Florida Dodgers 2023 Scout   
284 Elliott Foreman  6-2  185  R/R C Diana TX Texas A&M  New Diana 5 Star Performance 15u National 5 Star Performance 16u National  
285 Griffin Graves  5-10  160  L/L LHP Jackson TN   Trinity Christian Academy Easley Baseball Club Easley Baseball Club 15u Henson  
286 Will Shelor  5-10  180  R/R OF Chandler AZ   Hamilton SCBC Huskies 3D Gold  
287 Chase Ambrose  5-11  180  R/R SS Huntsville AL   Buckhorn Viper Baseball Academy Excel Blue Wave  
288 Landon Franklin  6-0  160  R/R SS Cleveland TN Kentucky  Walker Valley eXposure 15u Prime eXposure 15u Prime  
289 Brayden Buchanan  6-1  187  R/R C Austin TX   Vandegrift Canes Southwest Premier 2023 Canes Southwest Premier 2022  
290 Coleman Morrison  6-5  220  R/R RHP Nixa MO Missouri  Springfield Catholic Adidas A's 16u Platinum Adidas Athletics  
291 Riley Henfling  6-3  215  R/R RHP Kennett MO Arkansas  Kennett Arkansas Sticks 3n2 Sticks Baseball 15u National  
292 Ben Smith  6-1  195  R/R RHP Springfield MO Missouri  Springfield Catholic Adidas A's 15u Scout  WBB 14u  
293 Nathan Rogalski  6-1  188  L/L LHP Oklahoma City OK Oklahoma State  Deer Creek Premier OKC Athletics 15u-Navy Premier OKC Athletics 15u Navy  
294 Peyton Woods  5-11  185  L/R 1B Albany LA Texas A&M  Doyle Elite Squad Elite Squad 15u National  
295 Noah Paddie  5-10  150  R/R SS Marshall TX Texas A&M  Carthage Performance Baseball Texas 15u 5 Star Performance 15u National  
296 Royer Stanley Moreno-Cedeno  5-11  180  R/L LHP Englewood NJ   Dwight Morrow Bronx Bombers 14u Bronx Bombers 16u  
297 Cameron Schneider  6-2  184  R/R 3B Fresno CA   Bullard Tri-County Baseball NCTB Alpha Dogs  
298 Will Burns  6-2  170  R/R SS Mission Viejo CA   Mission Viejo West Coast Blackdogs West Coast Blackdogs  
299 Dillon Head  5-11  160  L/L OF Glenwood IL Michigan  Homewood Flossmoor Chicago White Sox ACE MLB Breakthrough Series 2023  
300 Matt Augustin  6-2  165  R/R RHP Cherry Hill NJ   Bishop Eustace Prep Mid-Atlantic Show 2022 National Rucci MA Show 16u Select  
301 Michael Harrison  6-1  185  R/R OF Fontana CA   Etiwanda PFA National PFA National  
302 Jordin Johnson  5-10  170  R/R OF Hampton GA   Lovejoy Home Plate Chili Dogs 14u Searcy Home Plate Chili Dogs 14u Searcy  
303 Tristan Russell  6-0  175  S/R SS Cypress TX Florida State  Cypress Woods Trosky National ‘23 Adidas National  2023 Hughes  
304 Colby Wallace  6-1  170  R/R MIF Biscoe NC   Pinecrest   Canes National 15u  
305 Owen Geiger  6-3  205  R/R RHP Atoka TN   Munford Memphis Tigers Memphis Tigers 15u Lyons  
306 Ruben Rodriguez  5-9  145  R/R SS Bakersfield CA San Diego State  Stockdale PFA PFA National  
307 Ryan Rushing  5-9  165  R/L LHP Bradenton FL   Inspiration Academy 5 Star Florida Jones 2022 5 Star Florida 16u Jones  
308 Luke Geske  6-1  165  R/R RHP Sarasota FL Miami  Out-Of-Door Academy Florida Burn 2023 National Florida Burn 2023 National  
309 Keanu Rodriguez  5-10  170  L/L OF Miami FL Miami  Doral Academy Charter   Cannons Baseball Academy 2023 American  
310 Orlando Jose Gonzalez Jr  6-0  185  R/R RHP Austin TX   Lake Travis LBC 15u National Bennett LBC National 2023 Bennett  
311 Julius Ramirez  6-0  215  R/R 3B San Juan TX   PSJA Crawdads by Yeti Baseball Club LBC National 2023 Bennett  
312 Dondreone Kennedy  5-8  165  R/R MIF Fort Worth TX   Benbrook KC Royals Scout  Royals Scout  15u  
313 Alex Philpott  6-5  170  R/R RHP Tampa FL   Newsome Ostingers Baseball Academy 13u Ostingers Baseball Academy 2023  
314 Tyler Smith  6-0  170  L/L LHP Pittsburgh PA Auburn  Mt Lebanon Tri-State Arsenal Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
315 Jake Moore  6-0  182  L/L OF Dry Fork VA   Chatham Dirtbags VA 16u Platinum Dirtbags 16u Platinum VA  
316 Walker Martin  6-0  165  L/R SS Eaton CO     Slammers Howard 15u Slammers Asnicar  
317 Dylan Loy  6-1  160  R/L LHP Sevierville TN Tennessee  Pigeon Forge 5 Star National 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
318 Antonio Russo  6-2  172  R/R OF Pompano Beach FL   Cardinal Gibbons X  2023 X  2023 KO
319 Nicholas Ford  6-1  200  R/R C Canton GA   Blessed Trinity Cath East Cobb Astros 15u East Cobb Astros 15u  
320 Pierce Boles  6-2  180  R/R RHP Argyle TX TCU  Argyle Trosky Baseball Trosky National 2023  
321 Jacob Brown  6-3  180  R/R SS Ann Arbor MI West Virginia  Greenhills Michigan Blue Jays Michigan Blue Jays 15u Dishman  
322 Coleman Mizell  6-2  205  L/L OF Hartselle AL   Hartselle SBG Sox Prime SBG Sox Prime 23  
323 Charlie Carter  6-2  185  R/R C Little Rock AR Oklahoma State  Little Rock Christian Academy Arkansas Prospects 2022 Rawlings Arkansas Prospects 2022 Foor  
324 Adam Switalski  5-11  165  R/R RHP Burlington WI Indiana  Westosha Central Hitters 2023 Grads Hitters 2023 Grads  
325 Zane Brockman  6-1  170  L/R 1B Bessemer City NC North Carolina State  Kings Mountain South Charlotte Panthers 2023 South Charlotte Panthers 2023  
326 Evan Shapiro  6-5  210  R/R RHP Wauwatosa WI   Wauwatosa East Hitters Baseball Hitters 2023 Grads  
327 Brett Busbea  6-1  190  R/R 3B Bailey MS   West Lauderdale East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 14u Founders Club  
328 Jonny Farmelo  6-1  186  L/R OF Centreville VA Virginia  Westfield MVP Terps/Royals National 15u MVP Terps National 15u  
329 Parker Detmers  6-3  200  R/R RHP Glenwood IL Louisville  Glenwood      
330 Stephen Katch  6-0  190  R/R 3B Lancaster PA   Hempfield Cincinnati Spikes Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
331 Walker Jenkins  6-2  190  L/R OF Oak Island NC North Carolina  South Brunswick South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2023  
332 Eric Fernandez  6-2  155  L/R SS Miami FL Miami  Riviera Prep Gator Ball National Gatorball National 14u  
333 AJ Ewing  6-0  170  L/R SS Springboro OH Wright State  Springboro Cincinnati Spikes US Elite 15u National  
334 Ethan Pulliam  6-0  165  R/R SS Starkville MS Mississippi State  Starkville SBG Sox Prime Jackson MS SBG Sox Prime 23  
335 Grant Loggins  6-1  175  R/R RHP Columbia SC South Carolina  A C Flora Upstate Mavz ST 15u Elite 15u Scout   
336 Angelo Prieto  6-0  180  R/R OF Hialeah FL   Monsignor Edward Pace Elite Squad Elite Squad 15u National  
337 Ty Baker  6-3  195  R/R 1B Houston TX   Second Baptist Twelve Twelve Baseball 2023 Maroon  
338 Eli Small  6-1  185  L/R C Omaha NE Kentucky  Elkhorn South Tri-State Arsenal Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
339 Robert Ruais  6-2  180  L/L OF Celina TX Rice  Celina Dallas Tigers Dallas Tigers 16u Polk  
340 Alex Brazer  6-1  176  R/R SS Ruskin FL   Riverview FTB Tucci FTB Tucci 15u  
341 Justin Sweeney  6-1  180  R/R RHP Egg Harbor Township NJ Rutgers  Egg Harbor Twp   SJ Young Guns  
342 Brandon Levy  5-11  170  R/R RHP Bossier City LA Louisiana-Lafayette  Parkway 5 Star Performance 15u National 5 Star Performance 15u National  
343 Eric Bitonti  6-4  200  L/R SS Hesperia CA Arizona  Aquinas   Easton Prime  
344 David Lozano  5-10  170  R/R SS Sylmar CA   Harvard-Westlake Pacific Baseball Academy 2023 PBA Black 16u  
345 Matthew Dallas  6-4  170  L/L LHP Arlington TN Tennessee  Briarcrest Christian East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 15u Founders Club  
346 Marco Levari  6-0  165  R/R 3B Vineland NJ Old Dominion  St Augustine Preparatory Baseball Performance Center Baseball Performance Center  
347 Amir Gray  6-0  200  L/R 3B South Holland IL Purdue  Brother Rice Chicago White Sox Ace Chicago White Sox ACE 2023  
348 Trent Caraway  6-1  185  R/R SS Dana Point CA   Santa Margarita Catholic Saddleback Cowboys 3D Gold  
349 Cason Engert  6-2  190  R/R RHP Cumming GA   North Forsyth Georgia Jackets Nationals Georgia Jackets 15u National  
350 Jordan Vargas  6-3  175  R/R RHP Hialeah FL   Barbara Goleman Elite Squad Elite Squad 14u  
351 JT Caruso  6-0  135  L/L LHP Mount Sinai NY Miami  Mount Sinai MVP Beast 2023 National MVP Beast 2023 National  
352 Connor Mattison  6-1  170  R/R RHP Litchfield Park AZ   Canyon View 3D Gold 3D Gold  
353 Luke Rodriguez  6-3  200  R/R RHP Shafter CA   Shafter   Club 42 LA  
354 Jonathan Fitz  5-10  180  R/R C Edgewood KY   Covington Catholic Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
355 Nathan Manley  5-8  175  R/R C Loveland OH   Archbishop Moeller Cincinnati Spikes Cincinnati Spikes  
356 Caden Mitchell  6-0  185  L/R C Celina TX   Celina Dallas Tigers Autrey Dallas Tigers 16u Polk  
357 Jon Cassidy Vanek  6-2  160  L/L LHP Lake Charles LA   Alfred M Barbe Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 15 Gray  
358 Peyton Lacy  5-11  170  R/R RHP Pass Christian MS Southern Miss  Pass Christian Louisiana Knights 13u Gulf Coast Louisiana Knights 14u Gulf Coast  
359 Chris Calico  5-9  150  R/R 2B La Crosse WI   West Salem Hitters Baseball Academy Hitters 2023 Grads  
360 Max Burt  6-0  180  R/R C Mason City IA   Newman Catholic 3D Gold    
361 Braden Clancy  5-8  160  R/R MIF Folsom CA   Jesuit NorCal 2023 Blue NorCal Baseball 2023 Blue  
362 JP Acosta  5-11  160  S/R SS Clovis CA   Buchanan CV Marlins 2023/NCTB Metta Prime  NCTB Prime  
363 Kody Bialas  6-0  160  R/R 3B Las Vegas NV   Palo Verde LVR 15u LVR  
364 Jasen Oliver  5-9  155  R/R SS Almont MI Michigan  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Detroit Arsenal Baseball Arsenal Baseball  
365 Ryan Mooney  6-3  150  R/R OF Rochester Hills MI   Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Arsenal Arsenal Baseball  
366 Dylan Questad  5-11  170  R/R RHP Waterford WI Notre Dame  Waterford Stiks GRB Rays 15u MKE  
367 Solen Munson  6-0  160  L/R C Asbury IA   Hempstead EMB Gold Munson Iowa Select  
368 Jake Jackson  6-0  170  R/R OF San Diego CA San Diego State  Madison Community      
369 Evan Miranda  6-2  195  R/R RHP Fontana CA Long Beach State  Rancho Cucamonga MVP Hustle MVP Hustle  
370 Grayson Lincecum  6-3  200  R/R RHP Houston TX   Memorial   Adidas National Klein  
371 Carrington Aaron  5-9  142  R/R SS Callands VA Virginia Tech  Chatham Dirtbags 14u Chin Music Dirtbags 16u Platinum VA  
372 Joseph McMannis  6-3  190  R/R RHP Emmitsburg MD Maryland  Catoctin Mid-Atlantic Red Sox 17u Canes American 14u  
373 Alejandro Diaz  6-1  160  R/R SS Norwalk CA Long Beach State  La Mirada CBA CBA Titans  
374 Michael O'Brien  6-0  175  L/L OF River Ridge LA Tulane  John Curtis Christian LA Knights 16u Black Louisiana Knights 15u Black  
375 Trey Swiderski  6-1  170  R/R OF Channahon IL Louisville  Joliet Catholic Academy Cangelosi Sparks 2023 Black Cangelosi Sparks 2023 Black  
376 Blake Opie  6-2  167  R/R RHP Clearwater FL South Florida  Calvary Christian National 2023  Florida Burn National 2023  
377 Wyatt Brockman  6-0  202  S/R C Niangua MO Missouri State  Marshfield Adidas A'thletics Adidas Academy 15u  
378 Noah Murray  5-10  170  R/R 3B Crozet VA Duke  Miller Invaders Invaders Baseball 15u  
379 Zane Adams  6-4  170  L/L LHP Porter TX   Porter Banditos Scout Banditos Scout  16u  
380 Christian Lim  5-10  170  L/L LHP Nashville TN   Montgomery Bell Academy SWA Storm Resmondo Baseball  
381 Lane Allen  6-2  195  R/R SS Corinth TX Texas  John H Guyer D-BAT Elite 16u Tompkins D-BAT Elite Tompkins  
382 Jack Mackinnon  6-4  205  L/L OF Sarasota FL   Cardinal Mooney 5 Star National 5 Star National 15u CF  
383 Jax Ryan  5-11  155  R/R SS Claremore OK Oklahoma  Verdigris Sandlot 15u Glad FTB Tucci 15u  
384 Riley Decandido  6-1  185  L/L 1B Virginia Beach VA Maryland  Nansemond-Suffolk Academy Richmond Braves 15u Platinum Richmond Braves 15u Platinum  
385 Christian Grino  6-1  180  L/L OF Glendora CA San Diego  Damien GBG Renegades GBG Renegades  
386 Matthew Westley  6-0  190  R/R SS Manassas VA Virginia Tech  Charles J Colgan Sr Stars Baseball 14u Colangelo Stars Baseball 15u  
388 Gregory Bruno  5-10  148  R/R RHP Staten Island NY   St Joseph by the Sea RCBC Nationals Richmond County Nationals  
389 Mason Yokum  6-2  165  R/L LHP Leesburg VA   Loudoun County Canes National 15u Canes National 15u  
390 Nigel Robinson  5-10  175  R/R OF High Point NC   Dudley 5 Star Carolina Smith 5 Star Carolina National  
391 Jake Brown  6-0  150  L/L LHP Sulphur LA Louisiana State  Sulphur Louisiana Louisiana Ardoin  
392 Cole Cahill  6-3  165  L/L 1B Westerville OH   Orange Cincinnati Spikes Elite 15u Scout   
393 Ceph Christie  5-8  140  R/R C Washington DC   Mckinley Technology Ground Breakers G3 Ground Breakers G3  
394 Easton Shelton  6-3  200  R/R 3B Las Vegas NV   Bishop Gorman San Diego Show CBA Nevada 2024  
395 Brayden Randle  5-9  155  L/R SS Rockwall TX Texas  Rockwall Stix 2023 Mendoza Stix 2023 Red  
396 Braison Crews  5-11  165  R/R OF Okeechobee FL   Okeechobee Scorpions 2022 Founders Club Scorpions 2022 Founders Club  
397 Levi Jones  5-11  160  L/R 3B Portland OR Oregon State  Jesuit   NW Futures 14u Select  
398 Brody Mills  6-1  210  L/L LHP Yakima WA Washington  West Valley City Baseball Showcase 18u Baseball Northwest 14u  
399 Blaine Albright  6-1  170  L/L LHP Lima OH Ohio State  Bath Dayton Classics    
400 Ty Denton  6-0  195  R/R C Knoxville TN   Hardin Valley East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 15u  
401 Jonathan Rogers  6-2  205  R/R 3B Tupelo MS   Tupelo EC Sox Prime East Coast Sox 15u Prime  
402 George Baker  6-1  175  L/R C Waldorf MD Louisville  Dematha Catholic Indiana Prospects Stout 2022 Elite 15u American Red  
403 Jackson Proctor  5-10  165  L/R OF Moncks Corner SC Clemson  Berkeley Diamond Devils 17u Black Diamond Devils 17u Black  
404 Chandler Coe  6-4  205  L/R SS Lakeside CT   The Loomis Chaffee BL101 Real Ballers 2022 National Citius 2023  
405 Bryson Thacker  6-0  170  L/L LHP Rome GA   Coosa Titans Blue Titans Baseball 14u Blue  
406 Paul Guerne  5-10  170  L/L LHP New Port Richey FL   Calvary Christian Eagles Baseball Hurricanes Scout  15u  
407 Koy Swanson  6-1  190  L/L 1B Felton PA Maryland  Kennard-Dale GoWags Impact Canes American 14u  
408 Cameron Johnson  6-3  210  L/L LHP Upper Marlboro MD Maryland  Bishop Mcnamara Mid-Atlantic Red Sox Elite 15u American Red  
409 Tate Smith  6-4  202  R/R RHP Greeley CO   Eaton Slammers Howard Slammers Asnicar  
410 Tyler Parks  5-9  160  R/R SS Asheboro NC   Southwestern Randolph Dirtbags 15u Bad Company Dirtbags 15u Bad Company  
411 Nick Locurto  6-0  185  R/R OF Garnerville NY   Don Bosco Prep Northeast Supreme Northeast Supreme  
412 Luke Lavin  6-3  185  L/R C Laguna Beach CA   Santa Margarita Catholic Saddleback Cowboys Black BPA  
413 Walker Watson  6-4  195  R/R RHP Hampton GA   Hampton   Cellblock 14u  
414 Mace Harlan  5-10  150  R/R C Simpsonville SC College of Charleston  Woodmont EvoShield Canes South Charlotte Panthers 2023  
415 Jordan Carter  5-11  187  R/R 3B Columbia TN   Grace Christian Academy SWA Storm SWA Storm  
416 Connor Walendzak  5-8  140  R/R MIF Perrysburg OH       Next Level Elite  
417 Eric Jeon  5-11  180  R/R SS Fullerton CA   La Mirada MVP Hustle MVP Hustle  
418 Garrett Lambert  6-0  175  R/R RHP Lilburn GA   Parkview Georgia 2023 Georgia 15u National  
419 Troy Reader  6-1  180  R/R C Tampa FL Notre Dame  Berkeley Preparatory Top Tier Florida Top Tier Roos American 2023  
420 Spencer Shannon  6-7  235  R/R 1B San Clemente CA   Santa Margarita Catholic Saddleback Cowboys Saddleback Cowboys  
421 Devon Alleyne  6-0  165  R/R OF Atlanta GA   North Atlanta East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 16u Navy  
422 Abel Albarran  5-10  165  R/R 2B Arcadia FL   Lemon Bay Florida Burn 2023 National Florida Burn 2021 Premier  
423 Samarion Ward  5-10  180  R/R C Lithonia GA   Parkview Ninth Inning Royals Ninth Inning Royals 16u Honeycutt  
424 Isaac Armstrong  5-11  165  R/R SS Denver NC   East Lincoln South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2023  
425 Bennett Mittelsteadt  5-11  170  L/L OF Scott LA Louisiana-Lafayette  Teurlings Catholic Lafayette Knights Louisiana Knights 15 Gray  
426 Turner Junkins  5-10  160  R/R C Ooltewah TN Middle Tennessee State  Silverdale Baptist Academy eXposure Baseball eXposure 15u Prime  
427 Braedyn Moore  6-1  170  R/R SS Hamilton OH   Stephen T Badin Cincinnati Spikes Cincinnati Spikes  
428 LJ Mercurius  6-3  170  R/R RHP Las Vegas NV   The Meadows LVR 16u LVR  
429 Jacob Campagna  6-1  185  R/R C San Diego CA   Francis W Parker BPA Fury BPA  
430 Brayden Bakes  5-9  178  L/R OF Algonquin IL   Huntley Pro Player Canes Pro Player Canes 2023  
431 Kris Grimes  5-10  165  R/R C Spring TX   Klein Banditos Scout Banditos Scout 15u  
432 Trace Humberger  6-0  160  L/R RHP Concord NC   Jay M Robinson Canes National 14u South Charlotte Panthers 2023  
433 Jett Johnston  6-1  195  S/R 3B Amarillo TX   Amarillo D-BAT Elite D-BAT Elite Tompkins  
434 Andy Neal  5-10  190  R/R C Grapevine TX   Faith Christian Dallas Patriots Dallas Patriots 15u Sherard  
435 Tj Aiken  6-1  195  L/L OF Greenwood SC College of Charleston  Greenwood Canes South Canes South 15u  
436 Mason Chapman Mays  6-3  165  R/R OF Taylorsville NC   Alexander Central Canes 15u Nationals 5 Star Carolina National  
437 Caleb Williams  6-2  170  R/R RHP Taylorsville NC   Alexander Central   Rockies 15u Hawks  
438 Miles Harper Jr  6-3  175  R/R RHP Bartlett TN   Bartlett Wow Factor National  Wow Factor 16u Scout   
439 Camden Wimbish  6-2  205  R/R C Locust NC   West Stanly   SWA Storm  
440 Daniel Parris  6-2  180  R/R RHP Knoxville TN   Knoxville Catholic 5 Star National 2023 Dobbs 5 Star National 15u Dobbs  
441 Cristofer Walley  6-0  200  L/L LHP Inverness FL   Citrus Top Tier Roos 2023 Top Tier Roos American 2023  
442 Ashton Nugent  6-0  160  L/R SS Jacksonville FL   Trinity Christian Academy FTB Nugent FTB 15u Nugent  
443 John "Alex" Walsh  6-1  185  R/R RHP Alexandria LA   Alexandria Senior Louisiana Knights Louisiana Knights 15u Black  
444 Isaiah Hunter  5-11  165  R/R SS Wilmington NC   Eugene Ashley Elite 5 Star Carolina National  
445 Dominic Puentes  5-10  160  R/R SS Kerman CA St Mary's  Kerman Meta Prime 2023 Trosky National 2023  
446 Nevin Hernandez  5-10  165  R/R OF Palmetto FL   Out-Of-Door Academy Florida Burn Florida Burn 2023 National  
447 Austin Lemon  5-11  160  S/R OF Edmond OK Oklahoma State  Heritage Hall Sandlot Scout  Sandlot Scout  2023  
448 Javier Gorostola  5-10  180  R/R C Miami FL Florida International  Florida Christian Miami Reds Miami Reds  
449 Caleb Nieman  6-3  200  R/R 1B Peoria AZ   Sandra Day O'Connor Scottsdale Dirtbags Dirtbags Black 2023s  
450 Amari Allen  6-2  190  L/L LHP Washington DC   Sherwood G3 GroundBreakers Ground Breakers G3  
451 Noah Miller  5-11  185  R/R C Lasalle MI   Monroe Cincinnati Spikes Michigan Bulls Guenther  
452 Kooper Jones  6-0  150  R/R C Pasco WA Washington State    River City Athletics    
453 Tyshon Patty  5-11  154  R/R SS Lawrenceville GA   Mountain View Elite 14u National Elite 14u National  
454 Austin Vargas  6-6  190  L/L LHP Weston Lakes TX Houston  Fulshear Adidas National 2023 Adidas National 2023 Hughes  
455 Colin Houck  6-2  185  R/R SS Lilburn GA   Parkview 9th Inning Royals Ninth Inning Royals 15u Iglesias  
456 Joshua Donegan  6-0  185  R/R RHP Long Beach CA Long Beach State  Los Alamitos El Monte Dukes El Monte Dukes 13u  
457 Ethan Bigani  5-10  160  L/R C Yorba Linda CA UNLV  Esperanza GBG Renegades GBG Renegades  
458 Ryan Rusk  6-1  195  R/R 3B Kingwood TX   Legacy School of Sports & Science   USA Prime Houston Gracey  
459 Cade Belyeu  6-2  180  S/R OF Auburn AL Auburn  Auburn Georgia Jackets 15u Georgia Jackets 15u National  
460 Luke McNeillie  6-1  155  L/R RHP Alpharetta GA   Milton   Georgia Bombers 15u  
461 Brooks House  6-4  185  R/R 3B Winder GA   Winder-Barrow   Elite 15u Prime  
462 Cole Taylor  6-0  160  L/R SS Buford GA   Buford Triton Rays Triton Rays Scout   
463 Jacob Faust  6-0  185  R/R 3B Salt Lake City UT   Olympus MBA 2023 Mountain West 2023  
464 Garren Rizzo  6-0  170  R/R SS Rancho Palos Verdes CA   Palos Verdes Trosky National  Trosky National 2023  
465 Bradyn Barnes  6-0  165  L/L LHP Chandler AZ   Highland AZWE AZWE  
466 Spencer Hatch  6-0  173  L/L LHP Las Vegas NV   Faith Lutheran   LVR  
467 Bo Rhudy  6-3  195  R/R RHP Chickamauga GA   Gordon Lee eXposure 15u Prime eXposure 15u Prime  
468 Max White  6-1  150  R/L LHP Cornelius NC North Carolina  Hough Carolina Rockies Mayhew South Charlotte Panthers 2023  
469 Gavin Ehrhardt  5-11  212  L/L LHP Avon OH Cincinnati  Avon Tri-State Arsenal 15u Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
470 Ben Pearman  6-2  200  R/R RHP Alabaster AL   Thompson East Coast Sox Alabama Steel  
471 Parker Thomas  6-3  180  S/R SS Bowie MD East Carolina  Archbishop Spalding Tri-State Arsenal Scout  2023 Complete Game Academy 15u  
472 Abbrie Covarrubias  5-11  160  R/R SS Anaheim CA Long Beach State  Cypress Top Tier Americans 16u CA    
473 Jack Shepski  5-8  155  R/R 2B Waunakee WI   Waunakee GRB Rays GRB Rays Green 16u  
474 Jackson Kemmerer  5-8  160  R/R OF Rancho Santa Margarita CA   Santa Margarita Catholic Saddleback Cowboys Black Saddleback Cowboys  
475 Gavin Eddy  6-4  205  R/R RHP Claremont CA   Claremont PFA Matadors PFA Matadors  
476 Cade Cosper  5-11  130  R/R RHP Carrollton GA   Carrollton Warriors Baseball Cooley Canes Southeast 14u  
477 Carter Groen  6-4  210  R/R 1B Sienna Plantation TX   Ridge Point Twelve Baseball Texas Twelve Black 2023  
478 Cole Johnson  6-4  200  R/R 1B The Hills TX   Lake Travis Lonestar Baseball Club 15u National  LBC National 2023 Bennett  
479 Aidan Smith  6-1  162  R/R OF Lucas TX   Lovejoy Dallas Patriots Sherard Dallas Patriots 15u Sherard  
480 Alexander Petrovic  6-4  195  R/R RHP Cypress TX   Concordia Lutheran   Premier Baseball Futures 2023  
481 Ethan Gonzalez  6-0  192  R/R C San Antonio TX Texas Tech  Smithson Valley San Antonio Kings Scout  SA Kings  
482 Brendan Chanley  6-3  180  R/R RHP Ridgewood NJ   Ridgewood EvoShield Canes North 15u Canes North 15u  
483 Ashton Bettendorf  6-3  180  R/R RHP Danville VA   Westover Christian Academy Dirtbags Platinum 2023 Dirtbags 15u Bad Company  
484 Braden Hemmer  6-0  170  R/R 3B Columbia MO Missouri  Hickman Warriors Baseball Club 15u Warriors Baseball Club  
485 Anthony Miller  5-9  170  R/R SS New Castle PA   New Castle Tri-State Arsenal 14u Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
486 Morgan Padgett  6-3  200  R/R C Salisbury NC   East Rowan South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2023  
487 Austin Schrowe  6-0  155  L/L LHP Cape Coral FL South Florida  Canterbury Florida Hurricanes 15u Scout  Hurricanes Scout  15u  
488 Alex Kranzler  6-2  190  R/R RHP Norwood NJ   Northern Valley Regional Southern Squeeze 2023 Southern Squeeze 2023  
489 Cal Culpepper  6-3  165  R/R SS Meridian MS   Clarkdale East Coast Sox 15u Honor the Game East Coast Sox 15u HTG  
490 Andrew Merchant  5-11  165  R/R OF Lake Mary FL   Lake Mary   FTB Tucci 15u  
491 Tanner McCammon  6-2  160  R/R SS Charlotte NC   Charlotte Christian SBA Futures 2023 SBA Futures 2023  
492 Dominic Brancel  5-10  175  R/R C Huntsburg OH   Hawken US Elite 15u National US Elite 15u National  
493 Hayden Lee  6-4  225  R/R 1B Southlake TX   Southlake Carroll Canes Southwest 2023 Canes Southwest 2023 Barras  
494 Collin Priest  6-3  195  L/R OF Winter Park FL South Florida  Orangewood Christian Scorpions 2023 Select Black Scorpions 2023 HTG Campanella  
495 Isaiah Mamea  6-3  160  R/R RHP Middleburg FL   St John's Country Day Florida Dodgers Scout  2023 Florida Dodgers 2022 Scout   
496 Sam Robertson  6-1  161  R/R SS Anniston AL   Oxford Top Gun Black Top Gun Baseball  
497 Haiden Leffew  6-1  170  R/L LHP Kannapolis NC   South Rowan South Charlotte Panthers 2023 South Charlotte Panthers 2023  
498 Mateo Serna  5-11  180  S/R C Doral FL   Doral Academy Charter All Stars Resmondo Baseball  
499 Landon Schmitz  5-11  165  R/L OF Kinder LA   Kinder Elite Squad Gulf South Elite Squad 15u  
500 AJ Goytia  5-11  150  R/R C Winter Garden FL   West Orange Power Baseball 2023 Power Baseball 2023 PR
500 Andrew Cain  6-2  175  L/R 3B Oro Valley AZ Washington State  Ironwood Ridge BNL Tucson Champs 14u  
500 Bennett Fryman  5-10  170  L/L OF Frisco TX Texas A&M  Lone Star D-BAT Elite Tompkins D-BAT Elite Tompkins  
500 Braydon Hawthorne  5-11  160  R/R SS Conroe TX   Willis   Twelve Baseball 2023 Maroon  
500 Brian Scott  5-10  160  R/R OF Olney MD   Sherwood   Canes American 14u  
500 Caleb Lavallee  6-0  190  R/R C Mableton GA   Whitefield Academy 6-4-3 15u Tigers 6-4-3 DP Bishop  
500 Carson Rucker  6-0  165  R/R SS Greenbrier TN Tennessee  Goodpasture Christian East Coast Sox 15u East Coast Sox Parsons  
500 Connor Cuff  6-4  195  L/R SS Carthage TX   Carthage Performance 15u Texas 5 Star Performance 15u Texas  
500 Cooper Philbrick  6-2  180  L/R C Kansas City MO   Liberty North  KC Royals Scout  15u  
500 Dakota Howard  5-10  175  L/L OF Van Alstyne TX Oklahoma  Van Alstyne Texas Oilers Hamblin/Hancock Stix 2023 Red  
500 Danny Perez  5-10  155  R/R C Hialeah FL Florida International  Charles W Flanagan Mudcats Mudcats Select 16u  
500 Drew Denham  5-10  160  R/R SS Alliance OH   Marlington US Elite 14u National US Elite 15u National  
500 Elias Conway  6-0  170  L/L LHP East Nassau NY   Columbia   Allstars Academy Elite 15u  
500 Enrique Perozo  6-0  81  R/R C The Woodlands TX       Premier Baseball Futures 2023  
500 Gavin Waits  6-4  205  R/R 3B Fulshear TX Houston  Fulshear PrimeTime Baseball 15u Black 5 Star Performance 15u National  
500 Grant Borden  6-1  150  R/R SS Sellersburg IN   Our Lady Of Providence Elite Elite 15u Scout   
500 Grant Cohn  5-10  170  R/R C Baton Rouge LA Tulane  The Dunham Louisiana Louisiana Ardoin  
500 Grayson Smith  6-2  170  R/R RHP Rocky Face GA   McCallie School   Georgia Scorpions 2022 Phillips  
500 Jack Jones  6-3  185  R/R RHP Grosse Pointe MI Michigan State  University Liggett Little Caesars Baseball Little Caesars Baseball  
500 Jake Bechtel  6-3  185  R/R OF Palm Harbor FL   East Lake Top Tier Roos 2023 National Top TIer Roos National 2023  
500 James Ellwanger  6-4  170  R/R RHP Magnolia TX   Magnolia West 12 2023 15u Maroon Twelve Baseball 2023 Maroon  
500 Jeremy Comer  6-3  170  L/R OF Overland Park KS Tennessee  St James Academy Building Champions Baseball Building Champions UA Kisner  
500 Jonathan Gonzalez  6-1  160  R/R SS Miami FL Miami  G Holmes Braddock   LHB Baseball  
500 Jordan Crosland  6-0  163  R/R SS Suffolk VA   Nansemond-Suffolk Academy Canes 14u National Mid-Atlantic Pirates  
500 Josh Wenz  6-1  175  L/R SS Naperville IL   Neuqua Valley   Naperville Renegades American  
500 Kale Twombly  6-0  165  S/R OF Appleton WI   Kimberly GRB Rays 15u GRB Rays  
500 Kasey Crawford  6-0  130  R/R OF Albuquerque NM Oklahoma  La Cueva Storm Baseball 13u Storm Baseball  
500 Kayden Faulcon  5-11  160  R/R RHP Yardley PA   Pennsbury Adrenaline Baseball Adrenaline  
500 Keevyn Goss  5-11  200  L/L LHP Corpus Christi TX Texas Tech  Undecided Lb 21 Cage Nation Renegades  
500 Kenan Bowman  5-11  160  R/R SS Fort Mill SC East Carolina  Nation Ford South Charlotte Panthers 2023 South Charlotte Panthers 2023  
500 Kevin McGonigle  5-10  160  L/R SS Aldan PA Auburn  Monsignor Bonner Mid-Atlantic Show MA Show 2022 National  
500 Landen Baker  6-3  220  R/R 1B Nashville NC   Southern Nash Dirtbags Dirtbags 15u Bad Company  
500 Landon Stripling  5-11  180  L/R 1B Lawrenceville GA   Parkview Ninth Inning 16u Honeycutt Ninth Inning Royals 16u Honeycutt  
500 Landon West  6-3  180  R/R C Katy TX   Obra D Tompkins Twelve Maroon Twelve Baseball 2023 Maroon  
500 Lathan Van Ausdall  5-9  170  R/R SS Allen TX Oklahoma  Allen D-BAT Elite Tompkins 15u D-BAT Elite Tompkins  
500 Luke Paxton  5-8  155  L/R MIF Texarkana AR Arkansas-Little Rock  Arkansas Sticks Baseball 3n2 Sticks Baseball 15u National  
500 Luke Payne  6-2  165  R/L LHP Gallatin TN Tennessee  Goodpasture Christian Knights North Knights North  
500 Matthew George  5-7  170  R/R OF Longwood FL Troy  Winter Springs Scorpions 2023 Founders Scorpions 2023 Founders Club  
500 Nate Murphy  5-11  175  R/R C Bixby OK   Bixby Sandlot 15u Glad FTB Tucci 15u  
500 Nolan Juvers  6-5  210  R/R RHP Orlando FL   IMG Academy   FTB Tucci 15u  
500 Nuri Todd  6-0  155  L/R SS Laveen AZ Long Beach State  Brophy College Preparatory Athletics Founders Club 15u Trosky National 2023  
500 Qrey Lott  6-2  160  R/R OF Valdosta GA   Lowndes   Gatorball 16u  
500 Richard Tejeda III  5-11  180  R/R C Eastvale CA   Orange Lutheran California Blues California Blues  
500 Ryan Perkins  6-2  195  R/R RHP Marion VA     Canes National 14u Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout   
500 Samson Pugh  6-0  170  R/R OF Montgomery TX   Lake Creek Twelve Maroon 2023 Twelve Baseball 2023 Maroon  
500 Trenton Lyons  6-2  165  S/R C Memphis TN   Christian Brothers Memphis Tigers Memphis Tigers 15u Lyons  
500 Tucker Timmerman  6-2  195  R/R RHP Beatrice NE Nebraska  Beatrice   Nebraska Prospects 2023 Scout  
500 Tyler Zedalis  6-2  190  R/R SS Charlotte NC South Carolina  Cox Mill 5 Star Carolina National 5 Star Carolina National  
500 William Barter  5-11  145  R/R C Pensacola FL Tulane  Pensacola Catholic East Coast Sox WFBA  
500 Zach Johnston  6-3  160  L/L LHP North Yarmouth ME Maryland  Greely Maine Lightning NEB Jays  
500 Zachary Justice  5-11  175  R/R C Oakland CA Oregon  Bishop O Dowd Trosky National 2023 Trosky National 2023