Rank Name Ht Wt B/T Pos Hometown Commitment High School Travel Team Last Travel Team Ancestry
1 Derek Curiel 6-0 160 L/L OF West Covina CA   Orange Lutheran MVP Hustle Tri County Prime 24s  
2 Jackson Sanders 6-2 170 L/L LHP Opelika AL Auburn Valley Elite Elite 2024 Black  
3 Theodore Gillen 6-2 184 L/R SS Austin TX   Westlake Lonestar 2024 Sanders Lonestar Baseball Club 2024 Sanders  
4 Andre' Modugno 6-4 190 R/R 3B Upper Saddle River NJ Duke Don Bosco Preparatory Real Ballers/Canes National 15u BL101 Real Ballers 2023 National  
5 Cade Arrambide 6-2 185 R/R C Tomball TX Florida Tomball Banditos Scout Banditos Black  
6 George Wolkow 6-6 205 L/R 3B Downers Grove IL South Carolina Downers Grove North Longshots Baseball 2022 Chicago Scouts Association  
7 Landon Victorian 6-3 155 R/R RHP Lake Charles LA   Alfred M Barbe Banditos Scout 14u Bandito Black  
8 Chris Strom 6-2 175 R/R SS Scottsdale AZ Arizona State Chaparral Scottsdale Dirtbags Black Scottsdale Dirtbags 2024 Black  
9 Matthew Champion 6-0 170 R/R 3B Fontana CA Arizona State JSerra Catholic   Tri County Prime 24s  
10 Aiden Harris 6-3 195 R/R 3B Midlothian VA Virginia Manchester Richmond Braves Richmond Braves 14u National  
11 Jack Frankel 6-2 186 R/R RHP Plano TX   Prestonwood Christian Academy USA Prime Mountain National USA Prime National 2022  
12 Ty Southisene 5-8 140 R/R SS Henderson NV San Diego State Basic Southern Nevada Tribe Tri County Prime 24s  
13 Michael Mullinax 6-0 174 S/R OF Canton GA   North Cobb Christian East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 15u Texas Orange  
14 Angel Cepeda 6-0 180 R/R SS Union City NJ   Union Hill DDLA Sports Citius 14u National  
15 Bryce Clavon 5-11 165 R/R SS Hampton GA Oklahoma Dutchtown Georgia Jackets National 15u East Cobb Astros 16u Navy  
16 Zach Edwards 6-2 190 R/R RHP Riverton UT   Riverton MBA Grays 2024 Mountain West 2024  
17 Anthony Tralongo 5-11 175 R/R 3B Wellington FL   Palm Beach Central Florida Hurricanes Platinum 14u Eagles Baseball  
18 Brennon Seigler 6-0 180 R/R OF Knoxville TN   Farragut eXposure 14u Prime Knoxville eXposure 14u Prime Knoxville  
19 Noah Lafine 5-10 150 R/R RHP Uniontown OH   Archbishop Hoban Ohio Stallions Ohio Warhawks  
20 PJ Morlando 6-2 180 L/R C Ladson SC Mississippi State Fort Dorchester Canes 14u National Canes National 14u  
21 Blake Larson 6-1 140 L/L LHP Des Moines IA TCU Southeast Polk Iowa Sticks Prospects Iowa Sticks Scout  
22 Ethan Murray 6-0 156 R/R SS Buford GA Georgia Tech Buford   East Cobb Astros 13u Orange  
23 Miles Ghossein 6-2 180 R/R SS West Hills CA   Chaminade College Preparatory USA Prime National 2024 Tri-County Prime 24s  
24 Manuelle Marin 5-11 160 R/R SS Hialeah FL Miami Doral Academy Charter Elite Squad Elite Squad 15u National  
25 Jaxon Walker 5-11 170 L/L OF Lenoir City TN Georgia Loudon Homeplate Chili Dogs 5 Star National 14u Lassetter  
26 Erik Parker 6-2 175 R/R SS Snellville GA South Carolina Parkview Meridian Panthers 14u Ohio Warhawks  
27 Nolan Traeger 5-11 155 L/R C Spring TX TCU Concordia Lutheran Texas Twelve 14u Gold Texas Twelve Black 14u  
28 Tanner Waldrop 6-0 170 L/R 3B Auburn AL   Auburn Elite National 14u Triple Crown  
29 David Hogg II 6-2 177 S/R SS Grand Prairie TX Oklahoma The Oakridge Banditos Scout Bandito Black  
30 Ridge Morgan 6-3 155 R/R RHP Austin TX   Westwood   GPS Legends Wilson  
31 Chase Mobley 6-4 175 R/R RHP Plant City FL Florida State Plant City Scorpions Founders 2024 Wow Factor 13u National  
32 Jeff Lougee 5-11 160 L/R SS Mechanicsburg PA Duke Mechanicsburg Area Elite National Elite 2024 Black  
33 Slade Caldwell 5-7 150 L/L OF Jonesboro AR   Valley View Yalobusha Giants Top Gun Black 14u  
34 Burke Mabeus 6-2 190 S/R C Henderson NV   Coronado Mountain West Baseball Mountain West 2024  
35 Coleman Mayfield 6-2 158 L/L LHP Elk City OK   Elk City USA Prime National 2024 USA Prime National 2024  
36 Kameron Davis 5-10 186 R/R OF Albany GA   Dougherty Comprehensive Game On South Ohio Warhawks  
37 Nehomar Ochoa Acosta 6-3 165 R/R OF Houston TX   Furr   DrivenElite Scout 2024  
38 Bryce Rainer 6-2 170 L/R SS Simi Valley CA UCLA Harvard-Westlake PBA MVP Hustle  
39 Ben Reiland 5-9 140 L/R SS Villa Park CA   Orange Lutheran California Blues Top Gun Black 15u  
40 Bailey Thorne 5-10 175 R/R RHP Phenix City AL   Russell Co Top tier Roo's 5 Star 15u White  
41 Brooks Wright 5-11 185 R/R C Knoxville TN Tennessee Bearden 5 Star National 14/15u 5 Star 15u White  
42 Ishaan Khambal 5-11 150 R/R RHP Fremont CA   Bellarmine College Preparatory Trosky National 2024 Trosky National 2024  
43 Joshua Haad 5-9 150 R/R RHP Margate FL   Coral Springs Charter Eastern Sluggers Dynasty  
44 Caden Shanks 6-1 145 S/R SS Cookeville TN   Upperman Young Guns 11u Mad Mavericks  
45 Drew Sofield 6-1 180 L/L LHP Hiawassee GA   Towns County East Cobb Astros Orange 14u East Cobb Astros 16u Navy  
46 Caleb Hoover 6-2 190 L/R RHP Heath TX   Rockwall-Heath Dallas Tigers 14u Bergman Dallas Tigers 16u Polk  
47 Adrian Jimenez 5-9 154 R/R SS Sugar Hill GA   Lanier Elite Elite 2024 Black  
48 Trey Snyder 6-1 175 R/R SS Kearney MO   Liberty North Royals Scout STL Force  
49 Xavier Rivera 5-9 155 R/R C Cayey PR Florida International Colegio Radians 5 Star Orlando 16u 5 Star Orlando 2022 Torres PR
50 Brex Caldwell 6-3 210 L/R RHP Red Oak OK Oklahoma State Red Oak USA Prime Mountain National USA Prime National 2024  
51 Matthew Scott II 6-3 175 R/R OF Spring TX Oklahoma Klein Lonestar/Crawdads Yeti HPBA  
52 Boston Bateman 6-4 215 R/L LHP Camarillo CA   Adolfo Camarillo CBA Marucci CBA Nevada 2024  
53 Jax Phillips 6-3 175 R/R 3B Milton GA Georgia Milton East Cobb Astros Orange 16u East Cobb Astros 16u Navy  
54 Brandt Munger 6-2 188 R/R OF Visalia CA   Central Valley Christian Tri-County Prime 24 Tri-County Prime 24s  
55 Bo Jonas 5-10 175 R/R C Kansas City MO Oklahoma Liberty North Royals Scout Royals Scout 15u  
56 Lazaro Collera 6-2 180 R/R RHP Miami FL Miami G Holmes Braddock   Cannons Baseball 2023 American CU
57 Amari Jefferson 6-1 180 R/R OF Chattanooga TN   Baylor Raiders Baseball Club Raider Baseball Club  
58 Brady Davis 6-1 175 R/R SS Winchester KY   George Rogers Clark Kentucky Baseball Club 15u KBC Underclass Prime  
59 Jeter Polledo 5-11 160 R/R SS Hialeah FL Wake Forest Monsignor Edward Pace   Gamblers Elite 2022  
60 Michael Yeager 6-2 180 R/R SS Greenwich CT   Brunswick Citius Citius 14u National  
61 Camdon Frier 6-0 165 R/R OF Wellborn FL   Suwannee 5 Star National 14u 5 Star 15u White  
62 Kale Fountain 6-3 180 R/R 3B Lincoln NE Florida State Norris   Nebraska Prospects 2024 Scout  
63 Luke Williams 5-10 150 L/L LHP Bixby OK Oklahoma Lincoln Christian Oklahoma Mudcats 13u Oklahoma Mudcats 14u  
64 Samuel Richardson 6-0 185 R/R 3B Senatobia MS   Senatobia Yankees Exit Velocity Exit Velocity Yankees  
65 Elbert Craig 6-2 205 R/R 1B Arlington TX   Pantego Christian Academy Enemy National Showcase Driven Elite Scout 2024  
66 Joshua Agriesti 5-8 185 R/R C Hollywood FL   Chaminade Madonna College Prep Cannons Baseball 13u American Wolfpack Elite  
67 Daniel Arambula 6-0 180 R/R 2B Yucaipa CA   Yucaipa CBA Bulldogs CBA Bulldogs National  
68 Drake Purvis 6-0 180 R/L LHP Siler City NC Miami   5 Star Carolina Smith 5 Star Carolina 14u National  
69 Ariston Veasey 5-11 165 R/R C Tyrone GA Georgia Starrs Mill Home Plate 24 Black  
70 England Bryan 6-1 180 S/R C Hillsboro TN   Middle Tennessee Christian Knights Baseball 14u Platinum Knights Baseball 14u Platinum  
71 Tyler Patrick 6-1 180 R/R C Fresno CA   Clovis West Tri-County Prime Tri-County Prime 24s  
72 Hudson Shoaf 6-0 195 R/R C Germantown TN   Memphis University Exit Velocity Yankees Exit Velocity Yankees  
73 Bryce Navarre 6-1 165 L/L LHP Lake Charles LA Louisiana State Alfred M Barbe Louisiana Knights 14u Black Louisiana Knights 14 Black  
74 Gabe Howard 6-3 180 R/R RHP West Linn OR Oregon West Linn Trosky National 2024 Trosky National 2024  
75 Mark Rutherford 5-9 180 S/R C Tuscaloosa AL Auburn Homeschool TPL Elite 2024s TPL National 2024  
76 Dennis Butler 5-7 155 L/L OF Chicago IL Louisville Simeon Career Academy JM Prospect JM Prospects  
77 Ryan Vandenbrink 6-0 190 R/R C Tualatin OR Oregon State West Linn Trosky National 2024 Trosky National 2024  
78 Justin Cuellar 6-1 180 R/L LHP Tulare CA   Tulare Western Tri-County Prime Baseball 14u Tri-County Prime 24s  
79 Landis Davila 6-0 160 L/R 3B Farragut TN Virginia Tech Farragut   eXposure 14u Prime Knoxville  
80 Zachary Hopper 6-2 150 R/R 3B Orlando FL Florida Lake Nona Central Florida Select Central Florida Select 14u  
81 Tristan Bittle 5-10 157 R/R OF Arlington TX Texas A&M Martin 5 Star Performance 5 Star Performance 16u National  
82 Dante Nori 5-10 150 L/L OF Northville MI Arizona State Northville USA Prime Mountain National Scottsdale Dirtbags 2024 Black  
83 Drew Dyke 6-2 190 R/R OF Mount Pleasant TX   Mt Pleasant 5 Star Performance National 5 Star Performance 16u National  
84 Jake McKowen 6-4 155 R/R RHP Carmichael CA Oregon State Del Campo   Meta Prime 24  
85 Ronald Sawyer 5-8 140 R/R SS Chesapeake VA Virginia Hickory Richmond Braves 14u National Richmond Braves 14u National  
86 William Hampton 5-11 198 L/L 1B Richmond Hill GA   Calvary Day Chain Gang 15u National 24 Black  
87 Mason Brassfield 6-3 165 L/L OF Bakersfield CA   Bakersfield Christian Meta Prime 24 Meta Prime 24  
88 Matt Hoag 6-2 170 L/L LHP Ponte Vedra Beach FL Duke Ponte Vedra 5 Star National 5 Star 15u White  
89 Logan de Groot 6-2 175 R/R OF Coto De Caza CA   Santa Margarita Catholic San Diego Show San Diego Show  
90 Cade Townsend 6-0 175 R/R RHP Aliso Viejo CA   Santa Margarita Catholic   BPA  
91 Adonys Velez 6-0 150 R/R SS Orlando FL Florida State Home School FTB Bullock FTB Tucci 2024 PR
92 Ethan Puig 5-10 170 R/R 3B Miami FL Miami Gulliver Schools Elite Squad Dynasty  
93 James Nesta 6-5 185 R/R RHP Huntersville NC   Hough SBA Futures SBA Futures 2024  
94 Ryan Ashford 6-2 195 L/L LHP Lake Mary FL Miami Lake Mary Central Florida Select Hurricanes 14u Scout  
95 Levi Brown 6-1 155 R/R SS Taylorsville NC North Carolina State Alexander Central   US Elite 2024 SE Prospects  
96 Jaden Knight 6-0 166 R/R OF Winston Salem NC   Combine Academy Elite 14u National Elite 14u National  
97 Isaac Pena 6-0 165 R/R SS Charlotte NC   Ardrey Kell Elite 14u National Elite 2024 Black  
98 Hank Eaton 6-1 178 R/R SS Corinth MS   Kossuth Easley Baseball Club Easley Baseball Club 14u Watson  
99 Carson Messina 6-0 180 R/R 3B Summerville SC South Carolina Summerville Canes National Canes South 15u  
100 JJ Moran 6-0 170 R/R SS Carlsbad CA Southern California Santa Fe Christian Schools San Diego Stars San Diego Stars  
101 Gian De Castro 6-3 201 S/R 3B Weston FL   North Broward Preparatory Hurricanes Scout 14u Hurricanes 14u Scout  
102 Cole Lanford 6-2 160 S/L LHP Raleigh NC North Carolina State Cardinal Gibbons Elite National/American Elite 2024 Black  
103 Schuyler Sandford 6-3 180 R/R RHP St Augustine FL Florida State Bartram Trail FTB Tucci 15u FTB Tucci 15u  
104 Christian Hamilton 6-0 163 S/R OF Lauderhill FL Miami St Thomas Aquinas CBA 13u American Elite 2024 Black  
105 Talan Bell 5-10 150 L/L OF Oviedo FL Florida State Hagerty Central Florida Select Central Florida Select 14u  
106 Truitt Manuel 6-1 180 R/R RHP Asheville NC       5 Star Carolina Gahagan  
107 Owen Paino 6-2 165 L/R SS Poughkeepsie NY   Roy C Ketcham Senior Canes National 14u Taconic Rangers 14u  
108 Nicholas Rovitti 6-0 175 R/R RHP Palm Beach Gardens FL   William T Dwyer Elite Squad Jr's Prospects  
109 Reggie Sharpe 5-6 130 S/R SS Grosse Pointe Park MI Michigan University Liggett Little Ceasars Little Caesars Baseball  
110 Jesse Murrell 6-4 180 R/R RHP Jacksonville FL   Bartram Trail CBC Riverhawks Maulbetsch 13u Florida Dodgers 2024 Scout  
111 Mason Gillentine 5-11 165 R/R RHP Tupelo MS   Mooreville EBC 14u Watson Easley Baseball Club 14u Watson  
112 Parker Corbin 5-9 150 L/R SS Loveland OH   Cincinnati Country Day Cincy Flames 14u Tri-State Arsenal 2024 Scout  
113 Jackson Blakely 5-10 150 R/R RHP Thomaston GA   Upson-Lee Home Plate Generals Home Plate Chili Dogs 14u Searcy  
114 Lane Simonsen 6-2 165 R/R MIF Lynden WA Washington Lynden NorCal 2024 Blue NorCal Baseball 2024  
115 Javin Gauthier 5-11 175 L/R MIF De Pere WI Illinois State De Pere Impact Sports Academy ISA Stars Royal  
116 Aiden Torres 6-5 180 R/R 1B St Johns FL   Bartram Trail 5 Star 13u Hurley 5 Star National 14u  
117 Anderson Nance 5-10 130 R/R SS Eden NC   Westover Christian Academy   5 Star Carolina 14u National  
118 Dimitri Angelakos 6-1 163 R/R SS Woodstock GA   Etowah   East Cobb Astros 15u Texas Orange  
119 Hayden Federico 5-10 160 S/R SS West Monroe LA   West Monroe Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 14 Black  
120 Leighton Harris 6-2 180 L/L LHP Lexington KY   Frederick Douglass KBC Prime 14u KBC Underclass Prime  
121 Lou D'Alessio 5-9 145 R/R OF Red Bank NJ   Middletown South TBT Ballers National 13u PRD Ghost Gray  
122 Hunter Carns 6-0 155 R/R C Jacksonville FL   First Coast 5 Star National 5 Star 15u White  
123 Rhett Roeser 6-0 200 S/R RHP Baltimore MI   De La Salle Collegiate Motor City Hit Dogs Motor City Hit Dogs 2023 Scout  
124 Johnny King 6-0 155 L/L LHP Naples FL   Naples   Gulf Coast Monarchs 14u  
125 Alejandro Sardinas 5-11 150 S/R OF Miramar FL   Franklin Academy Davie Elite 10u Florida Legends  
126 DeShaun Strane 5-9 167 L/R OF Conyers GA   Rockdale County Ohio Warhawks 2024 Ohio Warhawks  
127 Talin Gardini 6-0 175 L/L LHP San Diego CA   Patrick Henry GBG San DIego TBT Ballers National  
128 Joey Tonnotti 6-1 162 L/R RHP Southington CT   The Cheshire Academy Real Ballers BL101 Real Ballers 2023 National  
129 Caleb Bonemer 5-11 160 R/R SS Okemos MI   Okemos Hawks Gold 14u Piesko Elite 2024 Black  
130 Rylan Lujo 6-1 165 R/R SS Coconut Creek FL   Undecided Florida Hurricanes Scout Hurricanes 14u Scout  
131 Austin Irby 5-10 165 L/R 3B Virginia Beach VA   Cox Richmond Braves National Richmond Braves 14u National  
132 Dylan Green 5-11 165 R/R SS Roseville CA   Woodcreek NorCal Scorpions Meta Prime 24  
133 Sam Erickson 5-11 170 R/L OF Hudson WI   Hudson Minnesota Blizzard Blue Minnesota Blizzard Blue  
134 Tate Strickland 6-1 141 R/R RHP Powder Springs GA   Harrison East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 15u Texas Orange  
135 Thomas Bly 6-3 185 R/R 3B Tampa FL   Sickles Top Tier Roos National 2023 Top TIer Roos National 2023  
136 Adam Kayko 6-1 210 L/R 3B Waukee IA   Waukee Iowa Sticks Romanchuk Iowa Sticks Scout 2023/2024  
137 Jordan Luna 6-0 165 R/R SS Washington LA   Opelousas Catholic Louisiana Knights Louisiana Knights 14 Black  
138 Bj Gibson 5-1 106 R/R OF Rochelle GA   Wilcox County 5 Star National Buhler 5 Star National Haynes  
139 Brock Clayton 6-2 170 L/R C Gulf Breeze FL   Gulf Breeze   Nationals  
140 John Pearson 6-0 205 R/R SS West Monroe LA   West Monroe La Thunder Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
141 Anthony Gualemi 6-2 158 L/R OF Port Richey FL   River Ridge Kangaroo Court 14u American Top TIer Roos National 2023  
142 Mateo Gray 6-2 170 R/R 3B Weston FL   Cypress Bay Florida Hurricanes 2024 Platinum Lightning 15u  
143 Brock Lansville 5-8 170 R/R RHP Centennial CO   Thunder Ridge Trosky National 2024 Trosky National 2024  
144 Will St Onge 6-2 170 R/R 1B Sarasota FL   Riverview Florida Burn National 14u Florida Burn 2024 National  
145 Tyler Paul TP Wentworth 6-4 189 L/L OF Ripon CA   Central Catholic Tri-County Prime 14u Meta Prime 24  
146 Carlos Jeremiah Vargas 5-11 170 R/R SS San Diego CA   Patrick Henry   Force Baseball Prime  
147 Treion McFarland 5-4 124 R/R C Hartsville SC   Hartsville   Spartan Baseball Club 14u  
148 Heath Whitlock 5-11 155 L/L OF Fayetteville GA   Starrs Mill Home Plate Home Plate Chili Dogs 14u Searcy  
149 Nick Stubblefield 5-11 190 R/R OF Fresno CA   Bullard Tri-County Prime 14u Tri-County Prime 24s  
150 Cameron Bagwell 6-3 215 R/R 3B Pineville NC   South Mecklenburg 5 Star 5 Star Carolina 14u National