Rank Name  Ht   Wt  B/T Pos Hometown Commitment High School Travel  Last Travel  Ancestry
1 Jordan Lawlar  6-2  185  R/R SS Irving TX Vanderbilt  Jesuit College Preparatory Dallas Tigers Dallas Tigers  
2 Andrew Painter  6-7  230  R/R RHP Pompano Beach FL Florida  Calvary Christian Academy Elite Squad 17u National Elite Squad 17u  
3 Ian Moller  6-1  201  R/R C Dubuque IA Louisiana State  Wahlert MLB Breakthrough Series Iowa Select Evans 2021  
4 Brady House  6-3  210  R/R SS Winder GA Tennessee  Winder-Barrow Elite Prime Devine Baseball 18u  
5 Benny Montgomery  6-4  200  R/R OF Lewisberry PA Virginia  Red Land Elite Elite 17u Scout   
6 Joshua Baez  6-3  220  R/R OF Boston MA Vanderbilt  Dexter Southfield Beast Mode Prime 2021 Beast Mode Prime 2021 DR
7 James Wood  6-6  230  L/R OF Olney MD Mississippi State  IMG Academy Dirtbags 2021 Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
8 Chase Petty  6-1  185  R/R RHP Somers Point NJ Florida  Mainland Reg BPC Oilers Baseball Performance Center  
9 Marcelo Mayer  6-3  188  L/R SS Chula Vista CA Southern California  Eastlake San Diego Show San Diego Show ME
10 Christian Little  6-4  210  R/R RHP St Louis MO Vanderbilt  Christian Brothers College Elite Scout  Elite 17u Scout   
11 Chase Burns  6-4  215  R/R RHP Gallatin TN Tennessee  Station Camp Cane's National 17u Canes National 17u  
12 Jackson Jobe  6-2  190  R/R RHP Oklahoma City OK Mississippi  Heritage Hall Thrive Baseball Thrive Haugen  
13 Joe Mack  6-1  203  L/R C Williamsville NY Clemson  Williamsville East East Cobb Astros 17u East Cobb Astros 17u  
14 Josh Hartle  6-5  195  L/L LHP King NC Wake Forest  Reagan Elite South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
15 Alex Mooney  6-1  175  R/R SS Rochester Hills MI Duke  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Canes National 17u Canes National 17u  
16 Max Debiec  6-7  202  R/R RHP Seattle WA Washington  O'Dea Walla Walla Sweets Canes National 17u  
17 Carter Holton  5-11  185  L/L LHP Guyton GA Vanderbilt  Benedictine Military Elite American Elite 17u Scout   
18 Kahlil Watson  5-11  168  L/R SS Wake Forest NC North Carolina State  Wake Forest Dirtbags Haynes Dirtbags All Blacks  
19 Tommy White  6-1  220  R/R 3B St Pete Beach FL North Carolina State  IMG Academy Florida Burn Platinum 2021 Florida Burn 2021 National  
20 Brock Selvidge  6-3  205  R/L LHP Chandler AZ Louisiana State  Hamilton CBA Marucci National CBA Marucci  
21 Harry Ford  5-10  200  R/R C Kennesaw GA Georgia Tech  North Cobb East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros  
22 Malakhi Knight  6-3  187  R/R OF Marysville WA Oregon State  Archbishop Murphy Rijo Showcase Canes National 17u  
23 Shane Panzini  6-3  220  R/R RHP Spring Lake NJ Virginia  Red Bank Catholic 9ers 9ers Baseball CLub  
24 Camden Hayslip  6-3  205  L/L OF Lebanon TN Alabama  Friendship Christian Rawling Southeast MAD Mavericks Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks  
25 Cody Schrier  6-1  190  R/R SS San Clemente CA UCLA  JSerra Catholic TB Socal Canes National 17u  
26 Edwin Arroyo  6-0  170  S/B SS Arecibo PR Florida State  Arecibo Baseball Academy FTB Tucci FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021 PR
27 Braden Montgomery  6-2  201  S/R OF Madison MS Stanford  Madison Central East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Founders Club  
28 Izaac Pacheco  6-4  220  L/R SS Friendswood TX Texas A&M  Friendswood Elite HP 2021 Rachal  
29 Tyree Reed  6-2  181  L/L OF Vallejo CA Oregon State  American Canyon Admirals Baseball Club MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
30 Casey Saucke II  6-3  190  R/R SS Rochester NY Virginia  Athena Diamond Pro/Dirtbags Baseball Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
31 James Peyton Smith  6-4  215  R/R RHP Springfield TN Vanderbilt  East Robertson Elite Scout Elite 17u Scout   
32 Jay Allen  6-3  190  R/R OF Fort Pierce FL Florida  John Carroll Catholic FTB/SF Giants Scout FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
33 Mason Albright  6-0  190  L/L LHP Thurmont MD Virginia Tech  IMG Academy Mid-Atlantic Red Sox Mid-Atlantic Red Sox  
34 Braylon Bishop  6-1  196  L/L OF Texarkana AR Arkansas  Arkansas Sticks Baseball Academy 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  
35 Irving Carter  6-4  200  R/R RHP Boynton Beach FL Miami  Calvary Christian Academy Elite Squad National 17u Elite Squad 17u  
36 Carter Jensen  6-1  210  L/R C Kansas City MO Louisiana State  Park Hill Kansas City Royals Scout  Premier Baseball  
37 Eric Hammond  6-4  175  R/R RHP Keller TX Southern California  Keller Academy Select Ingram Academy Select 17u Ingram  
38 Thatcher Hurd  6-4  205  R/R RHP Manhattan Beach CA UCLA  Mira Costa Zoots Baseball Club 18u GBG Navy National  
39 Pierce Coppola  6-8  215  L/L LHP Verona NJ   Verona Orlando Scorpions 2021 Founder's Club Scorpions 2021 Founder's Club  
40 Drew Gray  6-3  180  L/L OF Swansea IL Arkansas  IMG Academy St Louis Pirates St Louis Pirates  
41 Daylen Lile  6-0  195  L/R OF Louisville KY Louisville  Trinity Canes National 17u Canes National 17u  
42 Michael Braswell  6-2  180  R/R SS Mableton GA South Carolina  Campbell ECB Astros 17u/FTB Giants Scout  East Cobb Astros  
43 Maddux Bruns  6-2  210  L/L LHP Saraland AL Mississippi State  Ums-Wright Preparatory East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Founders Club  
44 Ryan Ginther  5-11  201  R/L LHP Hendersonville TN Vanderbilt  Station Camp Dulins Dodgers Dulins Dodgers 17u Prime  
45 Cale Lansville  6-0  205  R/R RHP Centennial CO Louisiana State  Thunder Ridge Elite Scout Canes National 17u  
46 Jac Caglianone  6-5  210  L/L 1B Tampa FL Florida  Plant FTB/SF Giants Scout  FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
47 Luke Heefner  5-11  170  L/R SS Cedar Hill TX Dallas Baptist  Home School Thrive Thrive Baseball  
48 Thaddeus Ector  6-1  185  S/R OF Tyrone GA South Carolina  Starrs Mill East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros  
49 Luke Leto  6-2  190  L/R SS Portage MI Louisiana State  Portage Central Elite Elite 16u Scout   
50 Rob Gordon  6-1  174  R/R SS Smyrna GA Vanderbilt  Ben Franklin Academy Elite Scout  Elite 2021 Black  
51 Max McGwire  6-2  185  R/R 1B Irvine CA Oklahoma  Capistrano Valley Trosky National 2021 Trosky National 2021  
52 Jonathan Santucci  6-2  190  L/L OF Leominster MA Duke  Phillips Academy New England Nor'Easters and Elite Elite 17u Scout   
53 Will Taylor  6-0  175  R/R OF Irmo SC Clemson  Dutch Fork Diamond Devils 17u Diamond Devils 17u Black  
54 Drew Christo  6-4  225  L/R RHP Elkhorn NE Nebraska  Elkhorn Nebraska Prospects ‘21 Scout MidSouth Prospects 2021s  
55 Karson Ligon  6-3  189  R/R RHP Sarasota FL Miami  Riverview Elite Squad National Elite Squad 17u  
56 Ben Kudrna  6-3  195  R/R RHP Overland Park KS Louisiana State  Blue Valley Southwest Building Champions Rawlings Arkansas Prospects 2021 Platinum  
57 Mason Marriott  6-1  170  L/R RHP Tomball TX Baylor  Tomball Banditos Black Banditos Scout  2021  
58 Maxwell Muncy  6-1  170  R/R IF Camarillo CA Arkansas  Thousand Oaks PBA Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
59 Gage Jump  5-11  170  L/L LHP Aliso CA UCLA  JSerra Catholic Canes Canes National 17u  
60 Brady Tygart  6-3  195  R/R RHP Hernando MS Arkansas  Lewisburg EBC Easley Baseball Club  
61 Micah Ottenbreit  6-4  175  R/R RHP Trenton MI Michigan State  Trenton Arsenal 17u Arsenal Baseball  
62 Gavin Conticello  6-3  195  L/R 3B Coconut Creek FL South Florida  Coral Springs Charter Cannons Baseball Academy 2021 Cannons Baseball University  
63 Rene Lastres  6-3  205  R/R C Hialeah Gardens FL Florida  Miami Christian Canes National Canes National 17u CU
64 Ryan Johnson  6-6  205  S/R RHP Red Oak TX Dallas Baptist  Home School Dallas Tigers 2021 Tommy Hernandez Dallas Tigers  
65 Caedmon Parker  6-4  185  R/R RHP Montgomery TX TCU  Woodlands Christian Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy HP 2021 Rachal  
66 Anthony Solometo  6-3  210  L/L LHP Sicklerville NJ North Carolina  Bishop Eustace Prep Zoom Baseball Academy Zoom Baseball Academy- Smurfs  
67 Philip Abner  6-1  220  L/L LHP Charlotte NC Florida  Charlotte Christian Canes National 2021 Canes National 17u  
68 Christian Moore  6-1  200  R/R SS Brooklyn NY Tennessee  Suffield Academy East Cobb Astros MVP Beast  
69 Aaron Downs  5-11  205  R/R 3B Columbus MS Mississippi State  Heritage Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox Select 18u  
70 Alex Ulloa  5-11  180  R/R SS Cutler Bay FL Oklahoma State  Miami Christian Elite Squad 16u National East Coast Baseball DR
71 Luke Hayden  6-1  205  R/R RHP Bloomington IN Indiana  Edgewood Canes National Canes National 17u  
72 Carter Daniels  6-2  195  R/R RHP Columbia SC Georgia Tech  P27 Academy East Cobb Astros 17u East Cobb Astros 17u  
73 Noah Miller  6-0  180  S/R SS Fredonia WI Alabama  Ozaukee Hitters Baseball 17u Hitters 2021's  
74 Tyler Dean  6-2  195  R/R RHP Vinton VA Virginia Tech  William Byrd Dirtbags Skrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
75 Jayden Melendez  5-9  170  R/R C Palmetto Bay FL Florida International  Westminster Christian FTB/SF Giants Scout  FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021 PR
76 Josh Randall  6-4  215  R/R C San Juan Capistrano CA Arizona  Capistrano Vly Christian CBA CBA Marucci  
77 Cooper Kinney  6-2  195  L/R 2B Chattanooga TN South Carolina  Baylor eXposure 16u Prime eXposure Upperclass Scout   
78 Miles Langhorne  6-4  205  R/R RHP Greenwich CT Vanderbilt  Greenwich Canes 17u National Canes National 17u  
79 Grant Hussey  6-4  220  L/R 1B Washington WV West Virginia  Parkersburg South Dirtbags 17u Skrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
80 Bubba Chandler  6-3  191  S/R RHP Bogart GA Clemson  North Oconee East Cobb Yankees East Cobb Yankees  
81 Vincent Trapani  6-1  215  R/R RHP Eau Claire WI Arkansas  Memorial GRB Rays GRB Rays National  
82 Aaron Calhoun  5-11  165  R/R RHP Pearland TX Oklahoma  Clear Brook MLB Break Through Series MarucciElite Texas Thames  
83 Peter Heubeck  6-3  170  R/R RHP Baltimore MD Wake Forest  Gilman Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
84 Colson Montgomery  6-4  190  L/R SS Holland IN Indiana  Southridge Nashville Knights Knights Baseball 17u Platinum  
85 Noah Smith  6-2  185  R/R SS Chicago IL Louisville  Marist White Sox ACE Chi Town Cream  
86 Thomas Dilandri  6-3  195  R/R OF Las Vegas NV TCU  Palo Verde Elite Prime LVR 3D Gold  
87 Roc Riggio  5-9  180  L/R 2B Simi Valley CA Oklahoma State  Thousand Oaks GBG Marucci GBG Navy National  
88 Gray Thomas  6-4  205  R/R RHP Oklahoma City OK TCU  Heritage Hall Elite Elite 17u Scout   
89 Travis Garnett  6-6  225  R/L LHP Pasadena MD Maryland  Indian Creek School API Elite American 17u Blue  
90 Justin Colon  6-2  175  R/R SS Clermont FL Missouri  Montverde Academy Elite Squad Power Baseball 2021 PR
91 Michael Robertson  6-1  170  L/R OF Venice FL Florida  Venice Senior Florida Burn Florida Burn 2021 National  
92 Anthony Susac  6-3  215  R/R RHP Sacramento CA Arizona  Jesuit High School    
93 Victor Rodriguez  6-5  205  R/R OF Winter Springs FL Florida International  Montverde Academy Montverde Academy Eagles FTB/SF Giants Scout 2021 DR
94 Jake Fox  6-0  185  L/R SS Plant City FL Florida  Lakeland Christian Chet Lemon's Juice Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
95 Eric Silva  6-0  180  R/R RHP Laguna Beach CA UCLA  J Serra   PFA Matadors  
96 AJ Smith-Shawver  6-3  205  R/R 3B Colleyville TX   Colleyville Heritage Texas Stix Stix 2021 Black  
97 CJ Hood  6-4  194  R/R RHP Hickman NE Nebraska  Norris Hickman Legion Post 105/NB Prospects Nebraska Prospects Scout 2021  
98 Jackson Baumeister  6-3  215  R/R C Jacksonville FL Florida State  The Bolles 5 Star National 5 Star National 17u Moss  
99 Daniel Brooks  6-8  245  R/R RHP Mount Pleasant SC College of Charleston  Bishop England Canes American 17u Canes American 17u  
100 Ryan Spikes  5-9  185  R/R SS Lilburn GA Tennessee  Parkview Elite Elite 2021 Black  
101 Matthew Polk  5-11  180  R/R SS Long Beach CA UCLA  Orange Lutheran GBG/East Coast Sox GBG Navy National  
102 Kristian Campbell  6-3  191  R/R SS Marietta GA Georgia Tech  Walton East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros  
103 Tyler Whitaker  6-4  190  R/R OF Las Vegas NV Arizona  Bishop Gorman LVR 3D Gold  
104 Creed Willems  6-1  225  L/R C Aledo TX TCU  Aledo Academy Select Ingram Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
105 Treylen "TJ" White  6-2  210  S/R OF Moore SC Indiana  Dorman FTB/Scout 2021 East Cobb Colt 45s 16u Frye  
106 Anthony Migliaccio  6-1  190  S/R C Wyandotte MI Vanderbilt  Detroit Country Day Upper East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Founders Club  
107 Charlie Saum  5-11  180  R/R C Thousand Oaks CA Stanford  Thousand Oaks GBG East Coast Sox 17u Founders Club  
108 Jabin Trosky  5-11  175  S/R SS Carmel CA Oregon State  Carmel Trosky National  Trosky National 2021  
109 Max Soliz  6-5  220  R/R C Madison AL Arkansas  Bob Jones 3n2 Arkansas Sticks 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  
110 Brandon Neely  6-3  200  R/R RHP Seville FL Florida  Spruce Creek Scorpions 2021 Founders Club Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
111 Hagen Smith  6-3  200  L/L LHP Bullard TX Arkansas  Bullard Academy Select Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
112 Gavin Bruni  6-3  205  L/L LHP Alliance OH Ohio State  Alliance Release Baseball Release Baseball  
113 Wes Kath  6-3  200  L/R 3B Scottsdale AZ Arizona State  Desert Mountain Arizona Sandlot CBA Marucci  
114 Travis Smith  6-4  185  R/R RHP Walton KY Kentucky  Walton-Verona Midland Braves Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
115 Rawley Hector  6-2  192  R/R RHP Van Alstyne TX Texas A&M  Anna Dulin Dodgers Texas Prime Godwin Dulins Dodgers 17u Prime  
116 Drake Varnado  6-2  175  R/R SS Port Neches TX Arkansas  IMG Academy 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  SBA Futures  
117 Lorenzo Carrier  6-4  200  R/R OF Bear DE Miami  Appoquinimink Keystone War Eagles Keystone War Eagles  
118 Jacob Cozart  6-3  205  L/R C High Point NC North Carolina State  Wesleyan Christian Academy South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers  
119 Michael Morales  6-2  200  R/R RHP Enola PA Vanderbilt  East Pennsboro Area Elite Elite 17u Scout  PR
120 Lonnie White  6-3  205  R/R OF Coatesville PA Penn State  Malvern Preparatory Canes American 17u Canes American 17u  
121 Kurtis Reid  6-2  190  R/R SS Hamilton OH Louisville  Hamilton Canes National Canes National 17u  
122 Aidan Meola  6-2  205  R/R 3B Palm Beach Gardens FL Oklahoma State  Palm Beach Gardens Scorpions 2021 Founders Club Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
123 Tyler Collins  5-10  175  L/R OF McKinney TX Oklahoma State  McKinney Boyd Dallas Tigers Hernandez Dallas Tigers  
124 Cameron Cauley  5-11  170  R/R SS Mont Belvieu TX Texas Tech  Barbers Hill MarucciElite Texas 2021 MarucciElite Texas Thames  
125 Mayes White  6-0  175  R/R SS Troy AL Florida State  Pike Liberal Arts Baseball Country 5 Star National 17u Moss  
126 Dennis Colleran  6-3  220  R/R RHP North Attleboro MA Northeastern  North Attleboro Garciaparra Baseball Group Hawks GBG Northeast 15u  
127 Brock Daniels  6-1  185  L/R SS St Louis MO Oklahoma  St John Vianney Arkansas Prospects Platinum GRB Rays National  
128 Carlos Pena  6-3  210  L/R OF Bayside NY Missouri  Salisbury D-backs Elite The Clubhouse 2021 DR/PR
129 Calvin Ziegler  6-0  195  R/R RHP Heidelberg ON UCONN        CA
130 William "Pico" Kohn  6-5  205  L/L LHP Verbena AL Mississippi State  Chilton Co East Coast Sox AASA 18u National  
131 Eldridge Armstrong  6-3  202  R/R 3B Simi Valley CA San Diego State  Oaks Christian GBG PFA Matadors  
132 Drew Blake  6-2  190  L/L LHP Stillwater OK Oklahoma State  Stillwater UA Building Champions 17u Canes Southwest Cowser 2021  
133 Kenya Huggins Jr  6-3  200  R/R OF New Orleans LA Louisiana Tech  St Augustine Elite Squad Baseball Gulf South Elite Squad Gulf South 17u  
134 Billy Barlow  6-2  195  R/R RHP Little River SC Clemson  North Myrtle Beach High Dirtbags Skrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
135 Ty Evans  6-2  200  R/R OF Auburndale FL Florida  Lakeland Christian Scorpions Founders Club 2021 Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
136 Ethan Wood  6-7  215  R/R RHP Danville KY Louisville  Danville FTB/SF Giants FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
137 Corey Robinson  5-11  165  R/R OF Deland FL Florida  Spruce Creek Orlando Scorpions 2021 Founders Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
138 Lucas Torres  5-10  175  R/R C Cayey PR Alabama State  Academia de Deportes y Musica Elite Squad SBO Florida 18u PR
139 Deric Fabian  6-3  180  R/R SS Ocala FL Florida  North Marion Scorpions Founders Club Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
140 Brody Brecht  6-4  185  R/R RHP Ankeny IA Iowa  Ankeny Ankeny Warhawks Ankeny Warhawks  
141 Bryan Loriga  6-0  195  R/R 3B Hialeah FL Florida International  ESB Academy Elite Squad National 17u National BPA CU
142 Mason Guerra  6-3  195  R/R SS Beaverton OR Oregon State  Westview Mercedes Benz GBG NW Marucci  
143 Jay Woolfolk  6-1  200  R/R RHP Midlothian VA Virginia  Benedictine Virginia Cardinals 2021's VIrginia Cardinals 2021's  
144 Daniel Corona  6-2  198  L/R SS Brooklyn NY Wake Forest  Baylor Canes National eXposure Upperclass Scout   
145 Logan McGuire  6-3  180  R/R RHP Acworth GA Georgia Tech  Allatoona East Cobb Astro’s 17 East Cobb Astros 17u  
146 Chase Jans  6-0  188  R/R OF Overland Park KS Kansas  Blue Valley Royals Scout 17u Royals Scout  2021  
147 Hunter Elliott  6-3  205  L/L LHP Tupelo MS Mississippi  Tupelo Louisiana Knights East Coast Sandhogs  
148 Carson Williams  6-1  175  R/R SS San Diego CA California  Torrey Pines TB SoCal TB SoCal Easton  
149 Will Koger  6-2  180  L/R RHP Bardstown KY Louisville  Bardstown Louisville Legends Legends Sun Devils 16u Sorg  
150 Chase Mason  6-4  210  L/R RHP Hurley SD   Viborg Harrisburg Legion    
151 Aries Samek  6-2  205  R/R SS Teaneck NJ Clemson  Teaneck Elite 17u Scout  PS2 Academy  
152 Evan Yates  6-1  180  R/R RHP Riverside CA Cal State Fullerton  Martin Luther King SoCal Birds CBA Marucci  
153 James Tibbs III  6-0  180  L/L OF Marietta GA Florida State  Pope East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Yankees  
154 Grant Taylor  6-3  220  R/R RHP Florence AL Louisiana State  Florence Elite Elite 17u Scout   
155 Anthony Ursitti  6-4  205  R/R RHP Fort Myers FL Florida  Canterbury FTB/SF Giants Scout  FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
156 Alonzo Tredwell  6-7  225  L/R RHP Coto De Caza CA UCLA  Mater Dei Canes National Canes American 17u  
157 Roman Kimball  5-11  160  R/R RHP New Hartford NY Notre Dame  P27 Academy East Coast Lumberjacks East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s  
158 Nick McLain  5-10  175  S/L OF Tustin CA UCLA  Arnold O Beckman Canes Baseball Canes National 17u  
159 Satchell Norman  5-11  195  R/R C Sarasota FL Florida State  Sarasota Florida Burn Platinum Hit Factory PRO  
160 Connor Simon  6-0  180  R/R SS Mandeville LA Louisiana State  Saint Pauls School Sr Boys Sheets Baseball Louisiana Sheets  
161 Josh Pearson  5-10  195  L/R OF West Monroe LA Louisiana State  West Monroe Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
162 Grant Fontenot  6-3  187  R/R RHP Lafayette LA Texas A&M  Lafayette LA Boudreaux Louisiana 17u  
163 Tommy Tavarez  6-0  175  R/R SS Brooklyn NY Pittsburgh  Grand Street Campus Citius Citius Northeast Red DR
164 Luke Jewett  6-4  196  R/R RHP Ladera Ranch CA UCLA  JSerra Catholic Canes National 17u Sports Academy Dukes  
165 Cole Wagner  6-1  210  L/L 1B Lewisberry PA Georgia  Red Land Elite Prime USA Elite Scout  2021  
166 Rocco Reid  6-0  175  R/L LHP Greenville SC Clemson  Greenville Canes National 16u Canes National 17u  
167 Jonathan Vastine  5-11  165  L/R SS Bartow FL Vanderbilt  Bartow Senior Hit Factory PRO Hit Factory PRO  
168 Dylan Hartmann  6-3  230  L/L 1B Rancho Murieta CA San Diego State  Pleasant Grove   Meta Baseball Upperclass  
169 Joshua Stewart  6-2  180  R/R RHP Georgetown TX Texas  St Dominic Savio Lonestar Baseball Club Premier Baseball  
170 Jaxson Davis  6-4  215  R/R OF Winchester KY Louisville  Lexington Christian Academy KBC Prime 17u KBC 17u Prime  
171 Kendall Diggs  6-0  180  L/R 3B Olathe KS Arkansas  St Thomas Aquinas Royals Scout  Royals Scout  2021  
172 Will Rogers  6-1  210  R/R C Shoreview MN Arizona State  Mounds View Great Lakes Baseball Academy Great Lakes Baseball Academy 2021  
173 Davis Diaz  5-11  170  R/R SS Pittsburg CA Vanderbilt  Acalanes Zoots Lamorinda Knights  
174 Cole Russo  6-2  205  L/R 3B Tampa FL UCF  Tampa Jesuit Hit Factory PRO Hit Factory PRO  
175 Q Phillips  5-11  180  S/L OF Elm Grove WI Michigan  Brookfield East STiKS Academy STIKS Academy  
176 Elmer Rodriguez-Cruz  6-4  160  L/R RHP Trujillo Alto PR Oregon  Leadership Christian Academy ElIte Mizuno Puerto Rico FTB Tucci 2021 PR
177 Devin Obee  6-2  210  R/R OF Nashville TN Duke  Ensworth 5 Star National-Burress 5 Star National 17u Moss  
178 Caleb Logerwell  6-1  185  R/R RHP McDonough GA UCF  Homeschool   Elite 2021 Black  
179 Nikolas "Niko" Mazza  5-10  175  L/R RHP Madison MS Southern Miss  Madison-Ridgeland Academy SBG Sox SBG Sox Prime 21  
180 Brodie Chestnutt  6-4  225  R/R RHP Warner Robins GA Florida State  Houston County 5 Star National Moss 17u 5 Star National 17u Moss  
181 Daniel Dewey  6-3  190  R/R RHP Murfreesboro TN Middle Tennessee State  Rockvale Viper Baseball Academy 16u Black eXposure 17u Prime  
182 Renzo Gonzalez  5-10  185  L/L OF Miami FL Miami  Doral Academy Charter Elite Squad Hit Factory PRO PR
183 Jordan McCants  6-0  160  L/R SS Cantonment FL Mississippi State  Catholic East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Founders Club  
184 Keegan Allen  6-0  180  R/R RHP Rogers AR Georgia Tech  IMG Academy KC Royals Scout  East Cobb Astros 17u Orange  
185 Gavin Kash  6-4  195  L/R 1B Sour Lake TX Texas  Monsignor Kelly 3n2 Sticks Baseball National Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
186 Dylan Jacobs  6-2  180  R/R RHP Ocklawaha FL Florida State  TNXL Academy Orlando Scorpions Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
187 Jose Pena  6-3  200  R/R RHP Winter Haven FL Florida International  Tampa Preparatory FTB FTB/SF Giants Scout 2022 PR
188 Elijha Hammill  5-11  195  S/R SS Oakville ON Utah  Holy Trinity Catholic Ontario Terriers D-backs Langley Blaze CA
189 Kade Grundy  6-2  190  R/R RHP Somerset KY Louisville  Somerset Canes National KBC Upperclass Prime  
190 Reece Holbrook  5-11  175  L/R OF Mount Pleasant SC North Carolina  Hammond Canes National 17u Canes Scout   
191 Jacob Walsh  6-4  215  L/L 1B Las Vegas NV Oregon  Desert Oasis Las Vegas Aces Desert Oasis Aces 3D Gold  
192 Devin Futrell  6-5  190  L/L LHP Pembroke Pines FL Vanderbilt  American Heritage Elite Squad Elite Squad 17u  
193 Austin Stracener  6-0  175  L/R SS New Braunfels TX Texas A&M  Canyon Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout  17u  
194 Boston Smith  5-11  185  L/R C Vandalia OH Cincinnati  Butler Cincinnati Spikes Cincinnati Spikes  
195 Brennon McNair  6-0  175  R/R SS Magee MS SouthAlabama  Magee Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
196 Tyler Dietz  6-2  185  R/R RHP Trinity FL South Florida  Calvary Christian Florida Burn National 2021 Florida Burn 2021 National  
197 JuJu Stevens  6-0  175  R/R OF Woodbridge CT Missouri  Amity Clubhouse The Clubhouse 2021  
198 Hunter Teplanszky  6-3  175  S/R SS Flower Mound TX TCU  Marcus Texas Stix Stix 2021 Black  
199 Grant Cherry  6-3  205  R/R RHP Vestavia Hills AL Tennessee  Vestavia Hills Elite Elite 2021 Black  
200 Slate Alford  6-3  215  R/R 3B Madison AL Auburn  Bob Jones East Coast Sox/Founders Dulins Dodgers 17u Prime  
201 Gage Ziehl  6-0  213  R/R RHP Macedon, NY Miami  Penfield Senior Canes National 2021 Canes National 17u  
202 Zach Martin  6-0  175  L/R OF Middletown, MD Maryland  Middletown Mid-Atlantic Red Sox Mid-Atlantic Red Sox  
203 Luke Holman  6-4  190  R/R RHP Sinking Spring, PA Alabama  Wilson Holman Hurricanes MVP Beast  
204 Ryan Oniel Cepero Roman  6-1  180  R/R SS Arecibo PR Florida Southwestern State College CBBA MFP TSD Elite PR
205 Jace Jones  6-4  200  R/R RHP Fort Myers FL Florida Gulf Coast  Cypress Lake SWFL Canes SWFL Canes 18u  
206 James McCracken  6-3  200  R/L LHP Murfreesboro TN Tennessee  Middle Tennessee Christian 615 Baseball Club 615 Baseball Club  
207 Drew Beam  6-4  200  R/R RHP Murfreesboro TN Tennessee  Blackman Viper Baseball Academy 17u Black VBA 17u Black  
208 Andrew Woods  6-2  185  R/R RHP Monroe LA Alabama  Ouachita Christian Sheets Baseball Louisiana  
209 Ty Hodge  6-2  190  R/R SS College Station TX Texas A&M  College Station Texas Twelve Texas Twelve Maroon 2021  
210 Garrett Horn  6-2  182  L/L LHP Kernersville NC Liberty  Glenn Dirtbags Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
211 Victor Quinn  6-1  200  R/R RHP Ofallon MO Oregon State  Wentzville Liberty St Louis Prospects 17u Scout East Coast Sandhogs  
212 Kruise Newman  6-3  180  L/R RHP Richmond KY Tennessee  Madison Southern Midland Redskins Midland Redskins  
213 Vytas Valincius  6-4  240  R/R 1B Lockport IL South Carolina  Baylor Top Tier eXposure Upperclass Scout   
214 Greysen Carter  6-4  205  S/R RHP Louisville CO Vanderbilt  Fairview Trosky National  Trosky National  2021  
215 Christian Okerholm  6-3  204  R/R RHP Austin TX Georgia Tech  Vandegrift East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros  
216 Matthew Prevesk  6-3  190  L/L OF Apopka FL Florida  Apopka FTB/SF Giants Scout  FTB Tucci 2021  
217 Sean Smith  6-1  205  R/R 1B Pascagoula MS   Pascagoula East Coast Sox East Coast Sox Select 18u  
218 Kelly Crumpton  6-3  190  R/R SS Jackson MS Mississippi  Jackson Preparatory East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Founders Club  
219 Jorge De Goti  6-1  180  R/R SS Miami FL Florida  Belen Jesuit Preparatory Elite Squad BPA CU/PR
220 Anson Aroz  5-11  180  S/R C Auburn CA Oregon  Placer Chico Aces    
221 Coleman Willis  6-6  190  L/R RHP Warner Robins GA Georgia  Houston County Game On East Cobb Astros 17u Orange  
222 Juhlien Gonzalez  6-0  190  R/R 3B Southwest Ranches FL Florida International  American Heritage Beast Mode Beast Mode Prime 2021  
223 Tristan Shoemaker  6-0  180  R/R SS Weyers Cave VA Virginia  Ft Defiance Richmond Braves Platinum Richmond Braves 17u Platinum  
224 Erian Rodriguez  6-2  175  R/R RHP Statesboro GA Northwest Florida State College Georgia Premier Academy   GBSA Rays  
225 Tyler Fullman  6-1  211  R/R RHP Homewood IL Michigan  Marian Catholic White Sox Ace Sticks Academy  
226 Cole Messina  6-0  215  R/R C Summerville SC South Carolina  Summerville Canes 17u National Canes Scout   
227 Matt Clark  6-2  205  R/R OF Upland CA Arizona  Damien Easton Prime Baseball GBG Navy National  
228 Hudson White  6-0  190  R/R C Fort Worth TX Texas Tech  Byron Nelson Academy Select Ingram Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
229 Jackson Wentworth  6-1  180  R/R RHP Urbandale IA Kansas State  Waukee Iowa Sticks Scout Iowa Sticks Prospects  
230 Jaylen Jones  6-0  210  L/L LHP Thomasville GA Michigan  Thomasville Beast Mode Prime Premier Baseball  
231 Radek Birkholz  5-11  200  R/R RHP Highlands Ranch CO Notre Dame  Valor Christian East Cobb Astros 17u East Cobb Astros 17u Orange  
232 Seaver Sheets  5-11  160  L/R SS Monroe LA Auburn  Sterlington Sheets Baseball Louisiana  
233 Jaime Ferrer  6-1  205  R/R C Saint Cloud FL Florida State  Florida Virtual Scorpions 2021 Founders Club SBO Florida 18u PR
234 Christian Smith  6-2  185  L/L OF Atlanta GA Vanderbilt  Grady East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros  
235 Bransen Kuehl  6-2  185  R/R RHP Rapid City SD Utah         
236 Mason Molina  6-2  200  R/L LHP Rancho Santa Margarita CA Texas Tech  Trabuco Hills SoCal Birds CBA Marucci  
237 Gabe D'Arcy  6-3  220  R/R OF San Clemente CA Arkansas  JSerra Catholic San Diego Show San Diego Show  
238 Christopher Cortez  6-1  185  R/R RHP Las Vegas NV Arizona  Silverado     ME
239 Michael Sirota  6-2  175  R/R SS Queens NY Northeastern  The Gunnery NY Gothams NY Gothams 16u 22  
240 Kenneth Mallory Jr  6-3  185  L/L OF Lawerenceville GA Vanderbilt  Mountain View Elite 16u eXposure Upperclass Scout   
241 John Rizzo  6-1  205  R/R RHP The Woodlands TX Texas A&M  St Thomas Elite Elite 18u Black  
242 Mitchell Bratt  6-1  195  L/L LHP Newmarket ON Florida State  Newmarket Toronto Mets Leitch Toronto Blue Jays Scout  CA
243 Austin Bode  6-0  195  L/R C Columbus IN Louisville  Columbus North EvoShield Canes Midwest Canes Midwest  
244 Nick Anello  6-3  225  R/R RHP Plantation FL Miami  American Heritage Elite Squad Elite Squad 2021's  
245 Tayden Hall  6-4  215  L/R C Lutz FL South Florida  Steinbrenner Florida Burn 2021 Platinum National Florida Burn 2021 National  
246 Tanner McDougal  6-5  185  R/R RHP Henderson NV Oregon      California Black  
247 Nathan Deschryver  6-2  185  R/R RHP Silverdale WA Gonzaga  Bainbridge WW Sweets WW Sweets Upperclass  
248 Samuel Dutton  5-11  185  L/R RHP Southside AL Louisiana State  Westbrook Christian Louisiana Knights Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
249 Casey Cook  6-0  185  L/R SS Chantilly VA North Carolina  Freedom Stars 17u Carroll Stars Baseball Carroll  
250 Dorian Gonzalez  5-9  170  L/R SS Miami FL Miami  Belen Jesuit Prep Elite Squad 17u National Elite Squad 17u CU
251 Bryant Colon  6-0  175  R/R OF Greenacres FL Seminole State College Palm Beach Central Elev8 Select Elite Prospects International PR
252 Karl Hartman  6-4  213  R/R RHP Merritt Island FL Florida  Rockledge Senior   Cape Coast Canes  
253 Kyle Larsen  6-2  225  R/R RHP Sanford FL Florida  TNXL Academy Canes National 16u Florida Hurricanes 2021 Platinum  
254 Ryan Higgins  6-2  200  R/R RHP New Canaan CT Duke  St Luke's Canes National 17u National Canes National 17u  
255 Brandon Clarke  6-4  210  L/L LHP Ashburn VA Alabama  Independence Dirtbags Scrap Pack Dirtbags 16u Bad Company  
256 Alden Segui  6-2  190  R/R RHP Tampa FL North Carolina  Tampa Jesuit Scorpions Founders Club 2021 Scorpions 2021 Founders Club CU
257 Isaac Rodriguez  5-10  168  R/R SS Wildomar CA Southern California  Murrieta Valley Easton Prime IE Easton Prime  
258 Austin Grause  6-2  190  R/R RHP Tampa FL South Florida  Gaither Hit Factory PRO Hit Factory PRO  
259 Ryan Prager  6-3  185  L/L LHP Dallas TX Texas A&M  Hillcrest Dallas Mustangs Sharp    
260 Adam Ebling  6-1  185  R/R SS St Louis MO Tulane  Westminster Christian Academy Elite Elite 17u Prime  
261 Brayden Jones  6-0  185  R/R RHP Madison MS Mississippi  Madison-Ridgeland Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Founders Club  
262 Colton Sundloff  6-4  195  R/R RHP Erda UT   Stansbury Mountain West Baseball Mountain West  
263 Kevin Bazzell  5-11  205  R/R C Forney TX Dallas Baptist  Rockwall-Heath Dallas Patriots Stout 17u Dallas Patriots 17u Stout  
264 Elijah Lambros  6-2  195  R/R OF Fredericksburg VA South Carolina  Fredericksburg Christian Canes National 17u Canes American 17u  
265 Cole Mathis  6-2  205  R/R 3B Cataula GA College of Charleston  Harris County 5 Star National 17u Moss 5 Star 18u White  
266 Hagan Banks  6-4  190  R/R RHP Plainville GA Alabama  Calhoun 2021 Scorpions Founders Club Georgia Scorpions 2021 Harrelson  
267 Peyton Stovall  6-0  185  L/R SS Haughton LA Arkansas  Haughton 5 Star Performance Moran Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
268 Samuel Simpson  6-1  163  L/R RHP Carrollton GA South Carolina  Carrollton Canes Southeast Meigs Canes Southeast 18u  
269 Christopher Bernal  5-10  190  R/R C McAllen TX Texas State  Mcallen Halo Premier Baseball  
270 Teo Banks  6-3  190  R/R OF Odessa TX Tulane  Permian Elite Elite American 17u Blue  
271 Simon Lusignan  6-5  200  R/R RHP Varennes QC Stetson  Foothills Composite Okitojs Dawgs Academy Academy Baseball Canada 16u CA
272 Cody Howard  6-0  190  R/R RHP Spring TX Baylor  The Woodlands Banditos Scout Banditos Scout  17u  
273 Gabriel Gutierrez  6-0  205  R/R OF Miami FL Miami  Doral Academy Charter   Doral Academy Firebirds  
274 Harrison Feinberg  6-1  205  R/R OF Greenwich CT Southern California  King & Low-Heywood Thomas Greenwich Cannons Senior Legion GS Surge Akadema Soper Charged  
275 Marcus Franco  6-4  230  R/R 1B Miramar FL   Doral Academy Charter Elite Squad National Elite Squad 17u VE
276 Michael Bello  6-2  200  L/L OF Oak Ridge NJ Auburn  Pope John XXIII 9ers 9ers Baseball CLub  
277 Casey Tallent  6-2  185  R/R RHP Hartwell GA Clemson  Hart County Canes Canes Southeast 18u  
278 Glenn Green  6-2  188  R/R 3B Tyrone GA Georgia  Sandy Creek Upstate Mavericks Scout/East Cobb 17u Astros Upstate Mavericks ST  
279 Jose Valadez-Acuna  6-0  210  L/L LHP Corpus Christi TX Texas Tech  Veterans Memorial Citius Premier Baseball  
280 Brogan Napier  6-4  230  R/R 3B Saint Augustine FL UCF  Episcopal 5 Star Nationals Moss 5 Star National 17u Moss  
281 Anthony Silvas  6-3  210  R/R RHP Moreno Valley CA California Baptist  Moreno Valley Easton Prime Easton Prime  
282 Cameron Clines  6-3  210  R/R RHP Lake Worth FL Georgia Tech  Park Vista Community FTB Giants FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
283 Owen Flynn  6-4  185  R/R RHP Windermere FL North Carolina  TNXL Academy Tri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout   
284 Dominic Scavone  6-1  190  R/R 3B Orlando FL Stetson  Bishop Moore FTB/SF Giants Scout  FTB Tucci 2021  
285 Logan Schulfer  6-0  190  R/R RHP Plover WI Wisconsin-Milwaukee  Stevens Point Area CBT GRB Rays National  
286 Samuel Sloan  6-3  200  R/R RHP Bartow FL Florida  Lakeland Senior Elite Squad 17u National Elite Squad 17u  
287 Aeden Finateri  6-0  220  R/R RHP Watertown CT Georgia Tech  Avon Old Farms Elite Scout  Elite 16u Scout   
288 Cameron Magee  6-1  180  L/R SS Anaheim CA Arizona State  Canyon CBA Marucci CBA Marucci  
289 Treyton Rank  6-2  190  R/R RHP Dacula GA Florida State  Buford East Cobb Astros 16u Nelson Baseball School  
290 Jacob Kmatz  6-3  200  R/R RHP Albuquerque NM Oregon State  Sandia ABA/BPA BPA  
291 Jackson Mayo  6-1  182  L/L OF St Johns FL South Florida  The Bolles 5 Star National Black 5 Star National 17u Moss  
292 Aidan Stewart  6-5  200  S/R SS Wetumpka AL Missouri  Next Level Academy Beast Mode Prime NLA  
293 Jett Lovett  5-11  160  L/R OF Newnan GA Georgia Tech  Newnan Home Plate Chilidogs East Cobb Astros  
294 Cyle Phelan  6-2  220  L/L LHP Fuquay Varina NC UNC-Wilmington  Fuquay-Varina Dirtbags Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
295 Sam Hunt  6-2  195  S/R C Minneapolis MN Vanderbilt  IMG Academy Elite Prime Elite 17u Scout   
296 David Shaw  6-6  195  R/L LHP Houston TX Rice  The Kinkaid MarucciElite Texas 2021 Thames Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
297 Ty Sexton  6-6  190  R/R RHP Montgomery TX Texas A&M  Lake Creek Twelve Black 2021 Twelve Baseball 2021 Maroon  
298 Sergio Guerra  6-0  200  R/R C San Diego TX Texas Rio Grande Valley  San Diego PNT Prospects National   
299 Jack Findlay  6-3  200  L/L LHP Ledgewood NJ Notre Dame  Roxbury Morris County Cubs Morris County Cubs  
300 John Kramer  6-1  218  L/L OF St Louis MO Mississippi  Lafayette Sr Royals Scout  St Louis Pirates 2021  
301 Jaden Rudd  6-0  185  L/L OF Lynn Haven FL Notre Dame  A Crawford Mosley Next Level Baseball NorCal Baseball 2021 Blue  
302 Chase Allsup  6-2  212  S/R RHP Headland AL Auburn  Dothan Louisiana Knights 17u Black Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
303 James Nathan Shelton  6-2  195  L/L LHP Tuscaloosa AL Alabama  American Christian Academy East Coast Sox 2021 HTG East Coast Sox 17u HTG  
304 Irvin R Weems III  6-1  199  R/R OF Las Vegas NV San Diego State  Durango GBG Vegas GBG Vegas  
305 Trevor Haskins  6-0  170  R/R SS San Jose CA Stanford  Valley Christian Schools Trosky National  17u Trosky National 2021  
306 Ben Hess  6-5  205  R/R RHP Charleston IL Indiana  Charleston Rake City Rake City  
307 Tanner Smith  6-1  225  R/R C Chandler AZ Oregon State  Basha 3n2 Sticks National AZ Sandlot  
308 Brayden Sanders  5-10  190  L/R RHP Olive Branch MS Mississippi  Lewisburg Easley Baseball Club AASA 18u National  
309 Logan Whitfield  6-2  203  L/L LHP Whitehouse TX Texas Tech  Whitehouse   Texas Prime - DN  
310 Martin Gair  6-5  225  R/R RHP Concord NC UNC-Wilmington  Cox Mill South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers  
311 Luke Masiuk  6-1  192  R/R OF Trumbull CT Northeastern  Trumbull Baseball U CT NEB Rays  
312 Treyson Hughes  6-3  171  L/R OF Warner Robins GA West Virginia  Houston County Dirtbags Scrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
313 Justin Szestowicki  5-10  175  R/R SS Mount Royal NJ North Carolina  Kingsway Baseball Performance Center Oilers  
314 Ben Bosse  6-1  195  R/R RHP Brenham TX Auburn  Brenham Texas Twelve Maroon Texas Twelve Black 2021  
315 Carson Benge  6-2  175  L/R SS Yukon OK Oklahoma State  Yukon OK Fuel OK Fuel 17u  
316 Kyle Walter  6-5  235  R/R RHP Shorewood IL Louisville  Minooka Community Cangelosi Sparks Black Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Black  
317 Colby Frieda  6-3  195  R/R RHP St Johns FL Kentucky  Creekside 5 Star National 5 Star National 17u Moss  
318 Colby Wallace  6-4  215  L/L OF Rancho Santa Margarita CA Washington  Santa Margarita Catholic BPA Baseball Performance Academy BPA  
319 Colin Husser  6-5  195  R/R OF Ponchatoula LA Southern Miss  Ponchatoula Elite Squad Louisiana Sheets  
320 Kavares Tears  6-0  190  L/L OF Lewisburg TN Tennessee  Columbia Academy Ohio Pro Select Ohio Pro Select  
321 Ryan Ure  6-7  225  R/L LHP Eaton CO Oklahoma State  Eaton Trosky National Trosky National  2021  
322 Andrew Estrella  6-1  170  R/R SS Cutler Bay FL Stetson  Miami Christian Florida Legends Miami Miracles International DR
323 Preston Wetherell  6-3  185  R/R RHP Port Orange FL Florida State  Spruce Creek Scorpions 2021 Founders Club Select Georgia Scorpions 2021 Harrelson  
324 Garrett Madliak  5-10  170  R/R C Carrollton GA Georgia  Carrollton West GA Warriors Canes Southeast 18u  
325 Kyle Robinson  6-5  180  R/R RHP Vienna VA Texas Tech  Marshall Stars Baseball Elite 2021 Black  
326 Antonio Guerrero  6-0  200  R/R OF Fife WA Washington    New Level Prep WW Sweets Upperclass  
327 Christopher Katz  6-0  209  R/R C Raleigh NC Wake Forest  Heritage eXposure Upperclass Scout eXposure Upperclass Scout   
328 Andrew Johnson  6-0  192  L/L LHP Mount Airy MD Maryland  Glenelg Dig In Baseball Long Island Titans Quattrini  
329 Bobby Marsh  6-3  198  L/L 1B Bellefonte PA Florida Atlantic  Bellefonte Area US Elite 2021 US Elite 17u National  
330 Carson Liggett  6-1  205  R/R RHP Overland Park KS Louisville  Blue Valley UA Building Champions 17u Navy Pena STIKS Academy  
331 Payton Green  6-3  170  R/R SS Cary NC North Carolina State  Crossroads Flex   South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
332 Luke Ellis  6-1  175  L/L LHP Somerville TN Mississippi  St Benedict At Auburndale  Georgia Wow Factor Baseball 18u  
333 Henry Hersum  6-6  215  R/R RHP Saunderstown RI Old Dominion  Combine Academy The Clubhouse The Clubhouse 2021  
334 Tyler Christmas  6-1  170  R/R SS Summerville SC Duke  Fort Dorchester 5 Star National 5 Star National 17u Moss  
335 Rafe Schlesinger  6-3  185  L/L LHP Holbrook NY Miami  Sachem East Body Armor Titans 2021 Long Island Titans Quattrini  
336 Blake Chapman  6-2  185  R/R OF Simsbury CT Georgia Southern  Elev8 Sports Institute Elev8 Academy Elev8 Select  
337 Tristan Wheelus  5-10  195  R/R C Russellville AR Connors State College Russellville Georgia 17u National Georgia 17u National  
338 Nathan Humphreys  6-1  175  L/R OF Desoto TX Dallas Baptist  Midlothian Dallas Tigers Hernandez 2022 Dallas Tigers  
339 JD Suarez  6-0  168  R/R SS Charlotte NC UNC-Charlotte  Charlotte Christian Canes 2021 American Canes American 17u  
340 Jack Holman  6-4  210  L/R C Wrightwood CA UCLA  Etiwanda CBA Marucci CBA Marucci  
341 Edgardo Villegas  5-9  170  L/L OF Vega Alta PR Miami  CBBA FTB/Florida Legends TSD Elite PR
342 Payton Allen  6-0  175  R/R SS Rogers AR Kansas  Bentonville KC Royals Scout  Royals Scout  2021  
343 Michael Tsoukalas  6-3  215  L/R C Arlington WA Oregon State  Arlington WW Sweets 2021 WW Sweets Upperclass  
344 Jalen Fulwood  6-3  180  R/R OF Johns Creek GA   Wesleyan Elite Elite 2021 Black  
345 Justin Still  6-2  195  L/L LHP Chandler AZ New Mexico  Perry AZ T-Rex AZ T-Rex Easton 2021  
346 Jude Putz  5-11  168  R/R SS Village Of Loch Lloyd MO Arkansas  Bishop Miege Building Champions UA Building Champions 16u Navy  
347 Alec Grossman  5-10  170  R/R RHP Austin TX North Carolina  Lake Travis Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout  17u  
348 Garrett Williams  6-6  205  R/R RHP College Station TX   College Station 5-Star 17u 5-Star Performance 17u National  
349 TJ Wachter  6-7  230  R/R 1B Shoreham NY Fordham  P27 Academy East Coast Lumberjacks East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s  
350 Justin Quintana  5-11  182  R/R OF Miramar FL Army  American Heritage Elite Squad National Panama Mutiny  
351 David Lewis  6-3  235  R/R 3B Travelers Rest SC Clemson  Blue Ridge Southern Athletics Futures Elite 17u Scout   
352 Merritt Beeker  6-1  195  R/L LHP Lexington NC East Carolina  North Davidson Canes 15u National Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
353 James "Jay" Dill  6-5  225  R/R 3B Dayton TN Missouri  Baylor Indiana Mustangs East Cobb Astros  
354 Brandon Hudson  6-4  185  R/R RHP Waxhaw NC North Carolina State  Cuthbertson South Charlotte Panthers 2021 South Charlotte Panthers  
355 Finnegan Wall  6-1  185  R/R RHP Hesperia CA UC Irvine  Sultana PFA Matadors PFA Matadors  
356 Jonathan Cymrot  6-0  185  R/R RHP San Jose CA Kansas  Valley Christian Schools Zoots Baseball Zoots Baseball Club  
357 Chase Valentine  5-10  150  R/R SS Phoenix AZ Texas A&M  Sandra Day O'Connor AZ Athletics Marucci Athletics 2021 Duhe  
358 Nick Moore  6-2  185  R/R RHP Plano TX Texas Tech  Plano West Senior D-Bat Elite North Dallas Canes Scout   
359 Drew Leinenbach  6-3  185  R/R SS Dunnellon FL North Florida  Dunnellon Florida Elite 2021 Beast Mode Prime 2021  
360 Tucker Bougie  6-3  195  L/R 3B Mill Valley CA California  Tamalpais California Warriors    
361 Fran Oschell  6-7  215  R/R RHP Phoenixville PA Duke  Malvern Preparatory Molina Stars Molina Stars  
362 Ashtin Webb  6-0  190  R/R C Mesa AZ   Mesa   BC Strykers  
363 Caden Vire  6-5  175  L/L LHP Vancouver WA Arizona State  Skyview NW Futures Elite NW Futures  
364 Camron Hill  6-5  215  L/L LHP Fayetteville GA Georgia Tech  Whitewater Elite Nation Elite 2021 Black  
365 Dylan King  6-2  200  L/R C Delray Beach FL North Carolina  American Heritage Elite Squad National Elite Squad 18u  
366 Eddie King Jr  6-2  190  R/R OF Lynwood IL Louisville  Marian Catholic White Sox Ace MVP  
367 Chandler Marsh  6-5  215  R/R RHP Wellington FL Georgia  Wellington Elite Scout 17u Elite 17u Scout   
368 Logan Kimberlin  6-3  180  R/R RHP Rockvale TN Tennessee  Eagleville CBA Southeast CBA Marucci  
369 Rian Cellers  6-3  165  R/R OF Texarkana TX Texas Tech  Texas Sticks 17u 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  
370 David White  6-1  205  R/R RHP Newnan GA Georgia State  The Heritage Georgia Georgia 17u National  
371 Sam Griesbauer  6-3  225  R/R RHP East Falmouth MA North Carolina State  Falmouth Canes American Canes American 17u  
372 Sean Hard  6-5  198  R/R RHP Mahwah NJ Boston College  St Joseph's Regional US Elite 2021 US Elite 2020 National  
373 Justin Barry-Smith  6-0  175  R/R RHP The Woodlands TX SouthAlabama  The Woodlands Texas Twelve Texas Twelve Black 2021  
374 William Ray  6-2  195  L/R OF Mars PA Wake Forest  Pittsburgh Central Catholic US Elite US Elite 2021 National/North  
375 Brendon Bair  6-1  215  R/R RHP Johnstown PA Pittsburgh  Bishop Mc Cort Flood City Elite Flood City Elite 2022's  
376 Wallace Clark  6-0  175  S/R SS Tulsa OK Oklahoma  Holland Hall Sandlot 2021s Scout Sandlot 17u Glad  
377 Tommy Hawke  5-8  155  L/R SS Pfafftown NC Wake Forest  Reagan Dirtbags Scrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
378 Josh Pyne  6-1  180  R/R SS Bloomfield IN Indiana  Linton-Stockton Scorpions Founders Club Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
379 Jquann Smith  6-2  190  L/L OF Statesboro GA   Georgia Premier Academy GBSA Rays GBSA Rays  
380 Michael Dallas  6-1  185  R/R SS Arlington TN Kentucky  Briarcrest Christian East Coast Sox Select Memphis Tigers 17u Gentleman  
381 Revy "Trey" Higgins  6-4  210  S/R OF Oxford AL Mississippi State  Oxford Excel Blue Wave Excel Blue Wave  
382 Korbin Griffin  6-3  210  L/L LHP Richland MI Auburn  Gull Lake Tri-State Arsenal Tri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout   
383 Hector G Nieves  6-3  185  L/R SS Mayaguez PR   PRBAHS   Elite of PR PR
384 Tommy Beam  6-7  190  R/R RHP Gibsonia PA West Virginia  Pine-Richland Pittsburgh Spikes East Coast Sandhogs  
385 Dominic Hambley  6-3  225  R/R RHP Victoria BC Oregon State        CA
386 Luke Nowak  5-10  165  L/L OF Menomonee Falls WI East Carolina  Menomonee Falls Hitters Hitters 2021's  
387 David Bishop  6-3  185  R/R SS Marietta GA TCU  Fellowship Christian Nelson Baseball School 17u Black Nelson Baseball School  
388 Jordan Viars  6-4  215  L/L 1B Prosper TX Oklahoma State  Reedy D-Bat Elite Rawlings Arkansas Prospects 2021 Platinum  
389 Max Miller  6-3  202  R/R RHP Carlsbad CA Arizona State  Cathedral Catholic San Diego Show San Diego Show 2020  
390 Jack Penney  5-11  175  L/R SS Wakefield MA Notre Dame  Phillips Academy Legends Prospects 17u Nor'Easters Runbirds  
391 Evan Appelwick  6-0  185  R/R SS Madison SD Indiana  IMG Academy      
392 Brennan McCune  6-3  230  R/R RHP Dover OH Toledo      Triple Crown Prospects  
393 Kyle Bender  6-3  191  R/R RHP Vacaville CA Washington  Vacaville   Admirals Baseball Club Elite Black  
394 Morgan Lunceford  6-0  195  R/R RHP Edmond OK San Diego  Edmond Santa Fe Canes National Canes Scout   
395 Braden Calise  6-0  175  R/R SS Fort Pierce FL Louisville  John Carroll Catholic FTB/SF Giants Scout  FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
396 Riley Maddox  6-1  195  R/R SS Pearl MS Mississippi  Jackson Preparatory East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Founders Club  
397 Blake Burke  6-3  235  L/L 1B Brentwood CA Tennessee  De La Salle Zoots Canes National 16u  
398 Myles Smith  6-2  185  L/R OF Inglewood CA UC Irvine  Crossroads TB SoCal Easton TB SoCal Easton  
399 Trey Rucker  6-0  210  R/R OF Boerne TX Arizona State  IMG Academy Hunter Pence HP 2021 Rachal  
400 Garrett Cutting  5-11  180  R/R SS Las Vegas NV Oregon  Arbor View Las Vegas Recruits 3D Gold  
401 Aidan Moza  6-1  170  R/R RHP Dallas GA UAB  North Cobb Christian   East Cobb Astros  
402 Andrew Kribbs  6-1  190  R/R C Knoxville TN Tennessee  Christian Academy Knoxville eXposure 17u Prime TN Nationals 18u  
403 Derek Bender  6-1  210  R/R C Murrells Inlet SC Coastal Carolina  Saint James NE Pride Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
404 Micah Bucknam  6-1  180  R/R RHP Fraser Valley NJ Washington         
405 Carson Crawford  6-1  185  R/R SS Rohnert Park CA California  Cardinal Newman NorCal NorCal Baseball 2021  
406 Billy Amick  6-0  190  R/R 3B Batesburg SC Clemson  The King`S Academy Bodyshop Baseball 2020 Bodyshop Baseball 2021  
407 Caleb Ketchie  6-0  210  R/R RHP Pelham NC   Combine Academy Dirtbags Skrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
408 Javi Marrero  6-1  175  R/R RHP Smiths Station AL Troy  St Anne-Pacelli   Elite 2021 Black  
409 RJ Johnson  5-10  175  L/L OF Franklinton NC Appalachian State  Kerr-Vance Academy Dirtbags Dirtbags All Blacks  
410 Hunter Dobbins  6-2  195  R/R C Indpls IN Ball State  Mt Vernon Indiana Nitro Gold 17u Indiana Nitro Gold  
411 Ian Montz  6-3  172  L/L OF Duson LA Louisiana-Lafayette  Acadiana   Louisiana 17u  
412 Brendan Lysik  6-4  195  R/L LHP Waldwick NJ Texas Tech  St Joseph Regional Complete Game Colonials Complete Game Colonials AAA  
413 Tywone Malone  6-4  290  R/R 1B Jamesburg NJ   Bergen Catholic MSI MSI 2021 Black  
414 Tyson Neighbors  6-1  219  R/R RHP Rockwall TX Kansas State  Royse City Dallas Patriots Stout 18u Dallas Patriots 18u Stout  
415 Dylan Koontz  6-2  190  L/R 3B Huntersville NC Campbell  William Amos Hough South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
416 Ben DeMell  6-5  205  L/R RHP Concord OH Penn State  Gilmour Academy Spiders Baseball Release Baseball  
417 Cameron Day  6-2  195  S/R RHP Layton UT Utah  Layton Utah Marshalls CBA Summit  
418 Gerald "Cross" Jumper  6-3  210  R/R OF Jonesboro AR Tennessee  Jonesboro Arkansas Sticks 3n2 Sticks Baseball 16u Slayton  
419 Brayden Lybarger  6-5  178  R/R RHP Lima OH Michigan  Elida Bo Jackson Elite Bo Jackson Elite  
420 Landon Howard  6-5  210  R/R 3B Charlotte NC East Carolina  Covenant Day SBA 2021 Mangum Howard SBA Futures  
421 Khal Stephen  6-4  200  R/R RHP Williamsport IN Purdue  Seeger Memorial Jr-Sr Indiana Nitro Gold Indiana Nitro Gold  
422 Patrick Steitz  6-8  190  R/R RHP Peoria AZ   Liberty Sandlot AZ Sandlot  
423 Matthew Maloney  6-0  155  L/R C Windham NH Dayton  Central Catholic Show Baseball Acadeny 17u Show Baseball New England  
424 Fisher Jameson  6-5  215  R/R RHP Lake Worth FL Wofford  Park Vista Community Elev8/FTB Elev8 Select  
425 Jake Hunter  6-4  225  R/R RHP Rockwell NC East Carolina  East Rowan South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers  
426 Brad Rudis  6-0  185  R/R RHP Madisonville TX Texas A&M  Madisonville Texas Twelve Maroon Texas Twelve Maroon 2021  
427 Adriel Calderon  5-10  175  L/R C Cidra PR   PBHSA BPA White Vendetta Baseball PR
428 Ryan Campos  5-9  175  L/R C Mesa AZ Arizona  Red Mountain Wilson Sandlot Trosky National 2021  
429 Hunter Hargett  6-2  180  R/R RHP San Diego CA San Diego State  Point Loma Dykstra Baseball Dykstra Baseball 2021  
430 Ryan Scott  6-2  205  R/R OF The Colony TX Dallas Baptist  The Colony Thrive Thrive Haugen  
431 Janzen Keisel  6-3  170  L/R RHP Gunnison UT Brigham Young  Gunnison Valley Mountain West Baseball Academy    
432 Bryce Cunningham  6-4  215  R/R RHP Headland AL Vanderbilt  Headland Baseball Country 17u Baseball Country 17u  
433 Carson McKinney  6-4  220  R/R RHP Columbiana AL Texas  Briarwood Christian Canes National Canes Scout   
434 Kyler Mentzel  6-1  175  R/R RHP Alvin TX Tarleton State  Alvin Adidas National 17u Matt Fox AB National 2021 Scout   
435 Clayton Hodges  5-11  175  R/R OF Jacksonville FL Jacksonville  Episcopal Five Star National 2021 Moss 5 Star National 17u Moss  
436 Dominic Castellano  6-0  180  R/L LHP Tampa FL UCF  Tampa Jesuit Hit Factory PRO Hit Factory PRO  
437 Demario Williams  5-7  159  R/R SS Plant City FL   Plant City Rays RBI Tampa Chet Lemon’s Juice 17u  
438 Traton Staheli  6-5  185  R/R RHP Washington UT       CBA Summit  
439 Mason Janz  5-10  175  R/R OF Palmetto FL   Palmetto Florida Rebels National 2021 Florida Rebels  
440 Jack Hunke  6-3  185  R/R RHP Foristell MO Missouri State  Wentzville Holt St Louis Pirates St Louis Pirates 2020  
441 Jaden Sheffield  6-0  185  R/R OF Tampa FL   Tampa Preparatory Dawg Pound Florida Pokers Carolina  
442 Steele Jackson  6-0  195  R/R OF Hamilton IN   Dekalb Florida Pokers Florida Pokers Carolina  
443 Rylan Byrd  6-4  205  R/R RHP Forney TX Stephen F Austin  Forney Dallas Patriots 17u Stout Dallas Patriots 18u Stout  
444 Malachi Lott  5-10  160  L/L LHP Portland TX Houston  Gregory-Portland 17u Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout  2021  
445 Will Cook  6-5  190  L/R 3B Miamisburg OH Louisville  Miamisburg Bo Jackson Elite 2021 FB20 Brewers Scout   
446 Carter Allen  6-0  190  R/R C Manvel TX   Pearland Kyle Chapman Prospects National   
447 Harrison Owen  6-3  205  R/R C Aliso Viejo CA Auburn  Florida Virtual BPA BPA  
448 Juan Correa  6-4  210  R/R 3B Weston FL Stetson  Cypress Bay X  X 2021 CO
449 John Armstrong  6-0  195  R/R RHP Marietta GA Auburn  Harrison 6-4-3 Cougars 17u 6-4-3 DP Cougars 18u  
450 William Maynard  6-2  185  L/R RHP Tomball TX Texas A&M  Klein Cain Texas Twelve Texas Twelve Black 2021  
451 Brennyn Abendroth  6-4  235  R/R RHP Terre Haute IN   West Vigo D-backs Elite National 15u Showcase  D-backs Elite Makki  
452 Caiden Huber  6-3  185  L/R SS Yucaipa CA Southern California  Yucaipa CBA Marucci CBA Marucci  
453 Chase Pendley  6-0  170  R/R SS Prosper TX Baylor  Prosper Dallas Patriots 17u Stout Dallas Patriots 18u Stout  
454 Sam Petersen  5-11  175  R/R SS Huxley IA Iowa  Ballard Community Senior   Iowa Sticks Prospects  
455 Carter Wright  6-1  195  R/R C Blairsville GA   Union County ECB Astros 17u East Coast Sox 18u Select  
456 Connor Moore  6-1  180  R/R SS Macclenny FL Florida State  St John's Country Day Florida Dodgers Scout  2021 Florida Dodgers Scout  2021  
457 Oren Abbott  6-2  207  L/L 1B Short Hills NJ Duke  Millburn Elite Prime Tri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout   
458 Jason Hawkins  6-2  200  R/R C Allen TX Houston  Plano Senior Academy Select Ingram Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
459 Aidan Hunter  6-4  195  R/R RHP Hanahan SC South Carolina  Summerville Diamond Devils Black Diamond Devils 17u Black  
460 Matthew Becker  6-3  185  R/L LHP Chapin SC South Carolina  Chapin Diamond Devils 17u Black Diamond Devils 17u Black  
461 David Jeon  6-0  200  R/R RHP Coppell TX Rice  Coppell Dulins Dodgers Prime Dulins Dodgers 17u Prime  
462 Troy McGirt  6-2  220  R/R 1B Maxton NC Wake Forest  P27 Academy Tri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s  
463 Kaleb Applebey  6-7  230  R/R RHP Mt Carmel IL Wabash Valley College Mount Carmel Indiana Nitro 2021 Gold    
464 Win Scott  6-2  190  L/L LHP Jamestown NC North Carolina State  Lucy Ragsdale NCBA Golden Spikes 2021 NCBA Golden Spikes  
465 McCray Gann  6-2  220  R/R RHP Odessa TX Texas State  Permian   Prospects National   
466 Sam Malec  6-0  160  R/R RHP Woodbury MN Minnesota  Woodbury Great Lakes Baseball Great Lakes Baseball Academy 2021  
467 Casen Neumann  6-1  200  L/L 1B Tomball TX Baylor  Tomball Banditos Scout Banditos Scout  2021  
468 Seth Cox  6-5  210  R/R 1B McKinney TX   McKinney D-Bat 17u Walden D-Bat Elite  
469 Wilson Weber  6-0  200  R/R C Gresham OR Oregon State  Sam Barlow NW Futures NW Futures 2020  
470 Jackson Conn  6-5  196  R/R RHP Jackson MS Mississippi State  Jackson Academy East Coast Sox Dulins Dodgers 17u Prime  
471 Devin Bennett  6-2  175  R/R RHP Benbrook TX Dallas Baptist  Benbrook North Texas Bulls NTX Bulls 16 Pittman  
472 James McCoy  6-4  200  S/R OF Dunwoody GA Kentucky  Wesleyan 6-4-3 DP 18u Cougars 6-4-3 DP Cougars 18u  
473 Nathan Smith  6-1  205  R/R C Thomasville GA Tennessee  Thomasville 5 Star National 17u 5 Star National 17u Moss  
474 Brennan Holt  5-9  165  L/R SS Baton Rouge LA Louisiana State  Parkview Baptist Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
475 Tj Melani  6-0  187  R/R RHP Lake Mary FL Stetson  Seminole Scorpions 2021 Founders Club Scorpions 2022 Founders Club  
476 Jack Walker  6-0  195  R/R RHP Lake Charles LA Mississippi State  Alfred M Barbe Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
477 Mason Nichols  6-5  205  R/R RHP Jackson MS Mississippi  Jackson Preparatory East Coast Sox Baseball East Coast Sox Select 18u  
478 Brett Blair  6-2  208  R/R 3B Gainesville FL Stanford  F W Buchholz Prospects National  Prospects National   
479 Gavin Schulz  5-9  165  R/R SS Meraux LA Tulane  Holy Cross Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
480 Michael Massey  6-5  215  R/R RHP Suwanee GA Tulane  North Gwinnett Elite Elite 17u Scout   
481 Gavin Abrams  6-0  180  L/R SS St Johns FL Clemson  Allen D Nease Senior Tri-State Arsenal Scout  Tri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout   
482 David Boisvert  6-6  230  R/R RHP Cornelius NC Duke  Cannon On Deck Academy 2021 On Deck O's  
483 Ryan Waldschmidt  6-1  193  R/R SS Bradenton FL Charleston Southern  Braden River Florida Rebels Florida Rebels  
484 Cole Hertzler  6-3  210  R/R RHP Barto PA Liberty  Boyertown Area East Cobb Astros 17u Navy East Cobb Astros 17u Orange  
485 Carson Hornung  6-3  200  L/R SS Overland Park KS Missouri  Blue Valley Southwest Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Platinum GRB Rays National  
486 Joshua Stevenson  6-1  195  L/L OF Youngsville LA Louisiana State  St Thomas More Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
487 Angel Lopez  5-11  155  L/L LHP Montverde FL   Montverde Academy Montverde Academy Eagles FTB Tucci 2021  
488 Peyton Schulze  6-1  195  R/R 3B Poway CA Long Beach State  Rancho Bernardo TB SoCal Easton 2021 TB SoCal Easton  
489 Camden Janik  5-10  185  R/R C Wauconda IL Illinois  Wauconda Comm Pro Player Canes Matsie Pro Player Canes 2021  
490 Joey Spence  6-0  195  L/R C West Bend WI Notre Dame  West Bend East Stiks Academy 2021 Syiks Academy  
491 Ryan Beaird  5-10  160  R/R RHP San Antonio TX Texas San Antonio  Reagan South Texas Sliders 16u O'Hara South Texas Sliders 17u Mayer  
492 Al Holguin  6-2  210  L/L 1B Chicago IL   St Rita Of Cascia Cincinnati Spikes Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
493 Evan Radford  6-5  207  R/R OF Hoover AL Southern Miss  Hoover East Coast Sox Founders Club TPL National 2022  
494 Michael Kilker  6-2  200  R/R RHP Hazleton PA West Virginia  Hazleton Area Elite Northeast Expos  
495 Jaxon Sorenson  6-4  195  L/R 3B Idaho Falls ID Gonzaga  Idaho Falls Senior Idaho Falls Bandits AA CBA Summit  
496 Antwan Walton  6-6  180  S/R RHP Emporia VA Old Dominion  Greensville County Richmond Braves Platinum Richmond Braves 17u Platinum  
497 Max Johnson  6-1  170  S/R SS Mason OH Indiana  William Mason Cincinnati Spikes #11 FB20 Brewers Scout   
498 Gavin Nalu  6-0  195  L/L LHP La Mesa CA Stanford  Cathedral Catholic San Diego Show San Diego Show  
499 Nick Demarco  5-11  185  R/R SS South Elgin IL Notre Dame  St Charles North Chicago White Sox Elite Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Red  
500 Steven Lancia  6-2  205  R/R C San Diego CA   Scripps Ranch Nate Trosky Trosky National 2021  
                   
500 Angel Gonzalez  6-1 152  R/R RHP Corozal PR   Emilio R Delgado FTB Tucci Rodriguez Legends 1 PR
500 Christian Febus Rodriguez  6-2 174  R/R SS Salinas PR   PBHSA PBHSA SBO Florida 18u PR
500 Christian Olivo  5-11 162  R/R SS Vega Alta PR   Leadership Christian Academy Midland Redskin OH/Placentia Mustangs CA Sunshine State Elite Academy PR
500 David Zamora  6-0  195  S/R C Hamilton NJ   Hamilton West-Watson Molina Baseball Molina Stars PR
500 Diego Ortiz 6-3 180  R/R OF Ocoee FL   TNXL Academy Florida Hurricanes 2021 Platinum Mizuno PR PR
500 Eddie Rivera  6-7  230  L/L LHP Vega Alta PR   Home School 5 Star National PR Black 5 Star National PR Black PR
500 Hector A Candelas  6-1  185  L/L OF Carolina PR   TNXL Academy Florida Hurricanes 17u Platinum Florida Hurricanes 2021 Platinum PR
500 Hector Mangual 6-4  190 R/R SS Oviedo FL Missouri TNXL Academy Elite Squad 17u Houston Astros Scout PR
500 Ian Soto Roman  6-3  210  R/R OF Florida PR   Academia Cristiana de Manati PRFBT RA12 Select PR
500 Jose Alberto Molina  6-1  170  R/R 3B Barranquitas PR   PRBAHS TSD Elite Yanase Baseball PR
500 Joseph Montalvo  6-2  170  S/R SS Orlando Fl PR Hillsborough CC Central Pointe Christian FTB FTB Tucci 2021 PR
500 Kareh Valentin 5-10  156  R/R IF Douglasville GA C of Central Florida Chapel Hill   Upstate Mavricks PR
500 Randal Diaz-Morales  6-1  185  R/R SS Toa Alta PR Indiana State  Leadership Christian Academy Elite Mizuno Elite of PR PR
500 Raul Diaz 5-8 190 R/R C/3B Palm Beach Gardn FL   William T Dwyer Citius National 2021 Citius National 2021 PR
500 Sergio Ortiz  5-11  170  R/R SS Yabucoa PR Indiana State  BYOU Academy Chi Town Cream BYOU Acadmy PR
500 Sergio Rivera  6-1  160  R/R OF Bayamon PR   Leadership Christian Academy 5 Star National PR Potros 2022 PR
500 Yesiel Gonzalez  6-1  170  R/R SS Caguas PR   Manuela Toro Moris   TSD Elite PR