Rank Name  Ht   Wt  B/T Pos Hometown Commitment High School Travel  Last Travel  Ancestry
1 Jordan Lawlar  6-2  185  R/R SS Irving TX Vanderbilt  Jesuit College Prep Dallas Tigers Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez  
2 Brady House  6-3  210  R/R SS Winder GA Tennessee  Winder-Barrow Elite Prime Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout  
3 Andrew Painter  6-7  230  R/R RHP Pompano Beach FL Florida  Calvary Christian Academy Elite Squad 17u National Elite Squad 17u  
4 Ian Moller  6-1  201  R/R C Dubuque IA Louisiana State  Wahlert MLB Breakthrough Series 3D Gold  
5 Joshua Baez  6-3  220  R/R OF Boston MA Vanderbilt  Dexter Southfield Beast Mode Prime 2021 Boston Blue Jays 16u DR
6 Marcelo Mayer  6-3  188  L/R SS Chula Vista CA Southern California  Eastlake San Diego Show San Diego Show ME
7 Benny Montgomery  6-4  200  R/R OF Lewisberry PA Virginia  Red Land Elite Elite 17u Scout  
8 James Wood  6-6  230  L/R OF Olney MD Mississippi State  IMG Academy Dirtbags 2021 Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
9 Kahlil Watson  5-11  168  L/R SS Wake Forest NC North Carolina State  Wake Forest Dirtbags Haynes Dirtbags Scout  
10 Chase Petty  6-1  185  R/R RHP Somers Point NJ Florida  Mainland Regional BPC Oilers Baseball Performance Center  
11 Carter Holton  5-11  195  L/L LHP Guyton GA Vanderbilt  Benedictine Military Elite American Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout  
12 Shane Panzini  6-3  220  R/R RHP Spring Lake NJ Virginia  Red Bank Catholic 9ers Georgia 2021 National  
13 Alex Mooney  6-1  175  R/R SS Rochester Hills MI Duke  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Canes National 17u Canes National 2021  
14 Jackson Jobe  6-2  190  R/R RHP Oklahoma City OK Mississippi  Heritage Hall Thrive Baseball Thrive Haugen  
15 Christian Little  6-4  205  R/R RHP St Louis MO Vanderbilt  Christian Brothers College Elite Scout Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout  
16 Chase Burns  6-4  215  R/R RHP Gallatin TN Tennessee  Station Camp Canes National 17u Canes National 17u  
17 Josh Hartle  6-5  195  L/L LHP King NC Wake Forest  Reagan Elite South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
18 Tommy White  6-1  220  R/R 3B St Pete Beach FL North Carolina State  IMG Academy Florida Burn Platinum 2021 Florida Burn 2021 National  
19 Malakhi Knight  6-3  187  R/R OF Marysville WA Oregon State  Archbishop Murphy Rijo Showcase Canes National 2021  
20 Tyree Reed  6-3  197  L/L OF Vallejo CA Oregon State  American Canyon Admirals Baseball Club East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
21 Harry Ford  5-10  200  R/R C Kennesaw GA Georgia Tech  North Cobb East Cobb Astros Padres Scout/ECB  
22 Braden Montgomery  6-2  201  S/R OF Madison MS Stanford  Madison Central East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
23 Joe Mack  6-1  203  L/R C Williamsville NY Clemson  Williamsville East East Cobb Astros 17u Padres Scout /ECB  
24 Max Debiec  6-7  202  R/R RHP Seattle WA Washington  O'Dea Walla Walla Sweets Canes National 17u  
25 Irving Carter  6-4  200  R/R RHP Boynton Beach FL Miami  Calvary Christian Academy Elite Squad National 17u Houston Astros Scout   
26 Brock Selvidge  6-3  205  R/L LHP Chandler AZ Louisiana State  Hamilton CBA Marucci National CBA Marucci  
27 Casey Saucke II  6-3  190  R/R SS Rochester NY Virginia  Athena Diamond Pro/Dirtbags Baseball NB National  
28 Camden Hayslip  6-3  205  L/L OF Lebanon TN Alabama  Friendship Christian Rawling Southeast MAD Mavericks Canes National 2021  
29 Cody Schrier  6-1  190  R/R SS San Clemente CA UCLA  JSerra Catholic TB SoCal Canes National 2021  
30 Edwin Arroyo  6-0  170  S/B SS Arecibo PR Florida State  Arecibo Baseball Academy FTB Tucci FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021 PR
31 Mason Albright  6-0  190  L/L LHP Thurmont MD Virginia Tech  IMG Academy MidAtlantic Red Sox FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
32 Thatcher Hurd  6-4  205  R/R RHP Manhattan Beach CA UCLA  Mira Costa FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021    
33 James Peyton Smith  6-4  215  R/R RHP Springfield TN Vanderbilt  East Robertson Elite Scout Elite 17u Scout   
34 Izaac Pacheco  6-4  220  L/R SS Friendswood TX Texas A&M  Friendswood Elite HP 2021 Rachal  
35 Jay Allen  6-3  190  R/R OF Fort Pierce FL Florida  John Carroll Catholic FTB/San Francisco Giants Scout FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
36 Drew Gray  6-3  180  L/L OF Swansea IL Arkansas  IMG Academy St Louis Pirates St Louis Pirates 2021  
37 Jackson Baumeister  6-3  210  R/R RHP Jacksonville FL Florida State  The Bolles 5 Star National 5 Star National - Black  
38 Gage Jump  5-11  170  L/L LHP Aliso CA UCLA  JSerra Catholic Canes Canes National 2021  
39 Gavin Conticello  6-4  195  L/R 3B Coconut Creek FL South Florida  Coral Springs Charter Cannons Baseball Academy 2021 Toronto Blue Jays Scout   
40 Braylon Bishop  6-1  196  L/L OF Texarkana AR Arkansas  Arkansas Sticks Baseball Academy 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  
41 Carter Jensen  6-1  210  L/R C Kansas City MO Louisiana State  Park Hill Kansas City Royals Scout  Royals Scout  2021  
42 Eric Hammond  6-4  180  R/R RHP Keller TX Southern California  Keller Academy Select-Ingram Academy Select 17u Ingram  
43 Michael Braswell  6-2  180  R/R SS Mableton GA South Carolina  Campbell ECB Astros 17u/FTB Giants Scout  Padres Scout /ECB  
44 Drew Christo  6-4  225  L/R RHP Elkhorn NE Nebraska  Elkhorn Nebraska Prospects ‘21 Scout Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
45 Lonnie White  6-3  205  R/R OF Coatesville PA Penn State  Malvern Preparatory Canes American 17u Canes American 2021  
46 Anthony Solometo  6-3  210  L/L LHP Sicklerville NJ North Carolina  Bishop Eustace Prep Zoom Baseball Academy Zoom Baseball Academy- Smurfs  
47 Carson Williams  6-2  185  R/R SS San Diego CA California  Torrey Pines TB SoCal GBG Navy 2021  
48 Carlos Pena  6-3  210  L/R OF Bayside NY Missouri  Salisbury DbacksElite NB National DR/PR
49 Thaddeus Ector  6-1  185  S/R OF Tyrone GA South Carolina  Starrs Mill East Cobb Astros Padres Scout /ECB  
50 Roman Kimball  5-11  170  R/R RHP New Hartford NY Notre Dame  P27 Academy East Coast Lumberjacks East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s  
51 Mason Marriott  6-1  195  L/R RHP Tomball TX Baylor  Tomball Banditos Black Banditos Scout  2021  
52 Alex Ulloa  5-11  180  R/R SS Cutler Bay FL Oklahoma State  Calvary Christian Academy Elite Squad National Houston Astros Scout  CU
53 Luke Heefner  5-11  170  L/R SS Cedar Hill TX Dallas Baptist  Homeschool Thrive Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez  
54 Daylen Lile  6-0  195  L/R OF Louisville KY Louisville  Trinity Canes National 17u Canes National 2021  
55 Pierce Coppola  6-8  215  L/L LHP Verona NJ Florida  Verona Orlando Scorpions 2021 Founder's Club Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
56 Maxwell Muncy  6-1  170  R/R IF Camarillo CA Arkansas  Thousand Oaks PBA Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
57 Rob Gordon  6-1  174  R/R SS Smyrna GA Vanderbilt  Ben Franklin Academy Elite Scout  Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
58 Jonathan Santucci  6-2  190  L/L OF Leominster MA Duke  Phillips Academy New England Nor'Easters and Elite NEB National  
59 Noah Miller  6-0  180  S/R SS Fredonia WI Alabama  Ozaukee Hitters Baseball 17u Chicago Scouts Association 2021  
60 Maddux Bruns  6-2  210  L/L LHP Saraland AL Mississippi State  Ums-Wright Preparatory East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
61 Ryan Ginther  5-11  201  R/L LHP Hendersonville TN Vanderbilt  Station Camp Dulins Dodgers Dulins Dodgers 17u Prime  
62 Ben Kudrna  6-3  195  R/R RHP Overland Park KS Louisiana State  Blue Valley Southwest Building Champions Reds Midwest Scout   
63 Dennis Colleran  6-3  220  R/R RHP North Attleboro MA Northeastern  North Attleboro Garciaparra Baseball Group Hawks GBG Navy 2021  
64 Greysen Carter  6-4  218  S/R RHP Louisville CO Vanderbilt  Fairview Roughriders Collegiate Trosky National 2021  
65 Colson Montgomery  6-4  190  L/R SS Holland IN Indiana  Southridge Nashville Knights Indiana  
66 Travis Smith  6-4  200  R/R RHP Walton KY Kentucky  Walton-Verona Midland Redskins Louisiana Knights 2021  
67 Cale Lansville  6-0  205  R/R RHP Centennial CO Louisiana State  Thunder Ridge Elite Scout Canes National 17u  
68 Jac Caglianone  6-5  210  L/L 1B Tampa FL Florida  Plant FTB/SF Giants Scout  FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
69 Max McGwire  6-2  185  R/R 1B Irvine CA Oklahoma  Capistrano Valley Trosky National 2021 Trosky National 2021  
70 Christian Moore  6-1  200  R/R SS Brooklyn NY Tennessee  Suffield Academy East Cobb Astros Padres Scout /ECB  
71 Thomas Dilandri  6-3  195  R/R OF Las Vegas NV TCU  Palo Verde Elite Prime LVR Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
72 Will Taylor  6-0  175  R/R OF Irmo SC Clemson  Dutch Fork Diamond Devils 17u Diamond Devils 17u Black  
73 Karson Ligon  6-3  189  R/R RHP Sarasota FL Miami  Riverview Elite Squad National Elite Squad 17u  
74 James Triantos  6-0  185  S/R SS McLean VA North Carolina  Madison Molina Stars/Canes National Stars Baseball 2021  
75 Micah Ottenbreit  6-4  175  R/R RHP Trenton MI Michigan State  Trenton Arsenal 17u North East Baseball National  
76 Tyler Dean  6-2  195  R/R RHP Vinton VA Virginia Tech  William Byrd Dirtbags Skrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
77 Josh Randall  6-4  215  R/R RHP San Juan Capistrano CA Arizona  Capistrano Vly Christian CBA CBA Marucci  
78 Peter Heubeck  6-3  170  R/R RHP Baltimore MD Wake Forest  Gilman Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 2021  
79 Grant Hussey  6-4  220  L/R 1B Washington WV West Virginia  Parkersburg South Dirtbags Skrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
80 Daniel Brooks  6-8  245  R/R RHP Mount Pleasant SC College of Charleston  Bishop England Canes American 17u Canes American 2021  
81 Luke Leto  6-2  190  L/R SS Portage MI Louisiana State  Portage Central Elite Elite 16u Scout   
82 Brady Tygart  6-3  195  R/R RHP Hernando MS Arkansas  Lewisburg EBC Easley Baseball Club  
83 Luke Hayden  6-1  205  R/R RHP Bloomington IN Indiana  Edgewood Canes National Indiana  
84 Ryan Spikes  5-9  185  R/R SS Lilburn GA Tennessee  Parkview Elite Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
85 Rene Lastres  6-3  205  R/R C Hialeah Gardens FL Florida  Calvary Christian Academy Canes National Canes National 2021 CU
86 Philip Abner  6-1  220  L/L LHP Charlotte NC Florida  Charlotte Christian Canes National 2021 Canes National 17u  
87 Aaron Downs  5-11  205  R/R 3B Columbus MS Mississippi State  Heritage Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
88 Calvin Ziegler  6-0  195  R/R RHP Heidelberg ON Auburn    Ohio Warhawks    
89 Ryan Johnson  6-6  205  S/R RHP Red Oak TX Dallas Baptist  Homeschool Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez  
90 Roc Riggio  5-9  180  L/R 2B Simi Valley CA Oklahoma State  Thousand Oaks GBG Marucci Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
91 Caedmon Parker  6-4  185  R/R RHP Montgomery TX TCU  The Woodlands Christian Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
92 Jayden Melendez  5-9  170  R/R C Palmetto Bay FL Florida International  Westminster Christian FTB Giants Scout  FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021 PR
93 Cooper Kinney  6-2  195  L/R 2B Chattanooga TN South Carolina  Baylor eXposure 16u Prime eXposure/Knights Baseball  
94 Justin Colon  6-2  175  R/R SS Clermont FL Missouri  Montverde Academy Elite Squad Power Baseball 2021 PR
95 Bubba Chandler  6-3  199  S/R RHP Bogart GA Clemson  North Oconee East Cobb Yankees East Cobb Yankees  
96 Cameron Cauley  5-11  170  R/R SS Mont Belvieu TX Texas Tech  Barbers Hill MarucciElite Texas 2021 San Diego Padres Scout   
97 Aaron Calhoun  5-11  165  R/R RHP Pearland TX Oklahoma  Clear Brook MLB Break Through Series East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
98 Travis Garnett  6-6  225  R/L LHP Pasadena MD Maryland  Indian Creek School API North East Baseball National  
99 Wes Kath  6-3  200  L/R 3B Scottsdale AZ Arizona State  Desert Mountain Arizona Sandlot CBA Marucci  
100 Tyler Whitaker  6-4  190  R/R SS Las Vegas NV Arizona  Bishop Gorman LVR LVR 2021  
101 Miles Langhorne  6-4  205  R/R RHP Greenwich CT Vanderbilt  Greenwich Canes 17u National Canes National 2021  
102 Noah Smith  6-2  185  R/R SS Chicago IL Louisville  Marist White Sox ACE Stars Baseball 2021  
103 Vincent Trapani  6-1  215  R/R RHP Eau Claire WI Arkansas  Memorial GRB Rays Reds Midwest Scout   
104 Jake Fox  6-1  180  L/R SS Plant City FL Florida  Lakeland Christian Chet Lemon's Juice Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
105 Creed Willems  6-1  225  L/R C Aledo TX TCU  Aledo Academy Select Ingram Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
106 Joshua Stewart  6-2  185  R/R RHP Georgetown TX Texas  St Dominic Savio Lonestar Baseball Club Padres Scout /ECB  
107 Jacob Walsh  6-4  215  L/L 1B Las Vegas NV Oregon  Desert Oasis Las Vegas Aces/Desert Oasis Aces LV Aces  
108 Tyler Collins  5-10  175  L/R OF McKinney TX Oklahoma State  McKinney Boyd Dallas Tigers Hernandez Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez  
109 James Tibbs III  6-0  180  L/L OF Marietta GA Florida State  Pope East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Yankees  
110 Davis Diaz  5-11  170  R/R SS Pittsburg CA Vanderbilt  Acalanes Zoots GBG Navy 2021  
111 Charlie Saum  5-11  180  R/R C Thousand Oaks CA Stanford  Thousand Oaks GBG Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
112 Brock Daniels  6-1  185  L/R SS St Louis MO Oklahoma  St John Vianney Arkansas Prospects Platinum Reds Midwest Scout   
113 Hagen Smith  6-3  200  L/L LHP Bullard TX Arkansas  Bullard Academy Select Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
114 Ty Evans  6-2  200  R/R OF Auburndale FL Florida  Lakeland Christian Scorpions Founders Club 2021 Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
115 Michael Robertson  6-1  170  L/R OF Venice FL Florida  Venice Senior Florida Burn Florida Burn 2021 National  
116 Carter Daniels  6-2  195  R/R RHP Columbia SC Georgia Tech  P27 Academy East Cobb Astros 17u Padres Scout /ECB  
117 Gray Thomas  6-4  205  R/R RHP Oklahoma City OK TCU  Heritage Hall Elite Elite 17u Scout   
118 Anthony Susac  6-3  215  R/R RHP Sacramento CA Arizona  Jesuit High School    
119 Jacob Cozart  6-3  205  L/R C High Point NC North Carolina State  Wesleyan Christian Academy South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
120 Victor Rodriguez  6-5  205  R/R OF Winter Springs FL Florida International  Montverde Academy High School FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021 DR
121 William "Pico" Kohn  6-5  205  L/L LHP Verbena AL Mississippi State  Chilton Co East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
122 Eric Silva  6-0  180  R/R RHP Laguna Beach CA UCLA  J Serra   Canes National 2021  
123 AJ Smith-Shawver  6-3  205  R/R 3B Colleyville TX   Colleyville Heritage Texas Stix Stix Baseball 2021  
124 CJ Hood  6-4  194  R/R RHP Hickman NE Nebraska  Norris Hickman Legion Post 105/Nebraska Prospects Nebraska Prospects Scout 2021  
125 Matthew Polk  5-11  180  R/R SS Long Beach CA   Orange Lutheran GBG/East Coast Sox GBG Navy 2021  
126 Kristian Campbell  6-3  191  R/R SS Marietta GA Georgia Tech  Walton East Cobb Astros Padres Scout /ECB  
127 Treylen "TJ" White  6-2  210  S/R OF Moore SC Indiana  Dorman FTB/Scout 2021 FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
128 Anthony Migliaccio  6-1  190  S/R C Wyandotte MI Vanderbilt  Detroit Country Day Upper Ohio Pro Select Stars Baseball 2021  
129 Jordan McCants  6-0  160  L/R SS Cantonment FL Mississippi State  Catholic East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
130 Martin Gair  6-6  225  R/R RHP Concord NC UNC-Wilmington  Cox Mill South Charlotte Panthers SBA Futures 2023  
131 Tanner McDougal  6-5  185  R/R RHP Henderson NV Oregon      LVR 2021  
132 Jackson Wentworth  6-2  185  R/R RHP Urbandale IA Kansas State  Waukee Iowa Sticks Scout MidSouth Prospects Platinum  
133 Jabin Trosky  5-11  175  S/R SS Carmel CA Oregon State  Carmel Trosky National  Trosky National 2021  
134 Max Soliz  6-5  220  R/R C Madison AL Arkansas  Bob Jones 3n2 Arkansas Sticks 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National ME
135 Grant Fontenot  6-3  187  R/R RHP Lafayette LA Texas A&M  Lafayette La Boudreaux Louisiana  
136 Jay Woolfolk  6-1  200  R/R RHP Midlothian VA Virginia  Benedictine Virginia Cardinals 2021's Baseball U  
137 Alonzo Tredwell  6-7  225  L/R RHP Coto De Caza CA UCLA  Mater Dei Canes National Canes American 17u  
138 Peyton Stovall  6-0  185  L/R SS Haughton LA Arkansas  Haughton 5 Star Performance Moran Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
139 Elmer Rodriguez-Cruz  6-4  160  L/R RHP Trujillo Alto PR Oregon  Leadership Christian Academy ElIte Mizuno Puerto Rico Mizuno Puerto Rico PR
140 Aidan Meola  6-2  205  R/R 3B Palm Beach Gardens FL Oklahoma State  Palm Beach Gardens Scorpions 2021 Founders Club Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
141 Brandon Neely  6-3  200  R/R RHP Seville FL Florida  Spruce Creek Scorpions 2021 Founders Club Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
142 Daniel Corona  6-2  198  L/R SS Brooklyn NY Wake Forest  Baylor Canes National eXposure/Knights Baseball DR
143 Gavin Bruni  6-3  205  L/L LHP Alliance OH Ohio State  Alliance Release Baseball Release Baseball  
144 Kendall Diggs  6-0  180  L/R 3B Olathe KS Arkansas  St Thomas Aquinas Royals Scout  Royals Scout  2021  
145 Rawley Hector  6-2  192  R/R RHP Van Alstyne TX Texas A&M  Anna Dulins Dodgers Texas Prime Godwin Dulinss Dodgers 17u Prime  
146 JuJu Stevens  6-1  175  R/R OF Woodbridge CT Missouri  Amity Clubhouse NEB National  
147 Drake Varnado  6-2  175  R/R SS Port Neches TX Arkansas  IMG Academy 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  Rawlings National ST/Sticks Baseball  
148 Lorenzo Carrier  6-4  200  R/R OF Bear DE Miami  Appoquinimink Keystone War Eagles San Diego Padres Scout  PR
149 Michael Morales  6-2  200  R/R RHP Enola PA Vanderbilt  East Pennsboro Area Elite Elite 17u Scout  PR
150 Kurtis Reid  6-2  190  R/R SS Hamilton OH Louisville  Hamilton Canes National Canes National 2021  
151 Christopher Cortez  6-1  185  R/R RHP Las Vegas NV Arizona  Silverado     ME
152 Bryan Loriga  6-0  195  R/R 3B Hialeah FL Florida International  ESB Academy Elite Squad National 17 U National Houston Astros Scout  CU
153 Cole Russo  6-2  205  L/R 3B Tampa FL UCF  Tampa Jesuit Hit Factory PRO Hit Factory PRO  
154 Mayes White  6-0  175  R/R SS Troy AL Florida State  Pike Liberal Arts Baseball Country Baseball Country 17u  
155 Andrew Woods  6-2  185  R/R RHP Monroe LA Alabama  Ouachita Christian Sheets Baseball Louisiana  
156 Caleb Logerwell  6-1  185  R/R RHP McDonough GA UCF  Homeschool   Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
157 Timothy Williams  6-2  195  L/L LHP Shenandoah VA Virginia Tech  Page County Tidewater Orioles Louisiana Knights 2021  
158 Eldridge Armstrong  6-3  202  R/R 3B Simi Valley CA San Diego State  Oaks Christian GBG GBG Navy 2021  
159 Drew Blake  6-2  190  L/L LHP Stillwater OK Oklahoma State  Stillwater UA Building Champions 17u Sandlot Scout  2021  
160 Kenya Huggins Jr  6-3  200  R/R OF New Orleans LA Louisiana Tech  St Augustine Elite Squad Baseball Gulf South MVP United For Change  
161 Billy Barlow  6-2  195  R/R RHP Little River SC Clemson  North Myrtle Beach High Dirtbags Skrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
162 Connor Simon  6-0  180  R/R SS Mandeville LA Louisiana State  The Saint Pauls School Sr Boys Sheets Baseball Louisiana  
163 Erian Rodriguez  6-2  175  R/R RHP Statesboro GA Northwest Florida State College Georgia Premier Academy   Toronto Blue Jays Scout  PA
164 Tommy Tavarez  6-0  175  R/R SS Brooklyn NY Pittsburgh  Grand Street Campus Citius Citius 2021 National DR
165 Ethan Wood  6-7  215  R/R RHP Danville KY Louisville  Danville FTB/SF Giants FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
166 Corey Robinson  5-11  165  R/R OF Deland FL Florida  Spruce Creek Orlando Scorpions 2021 Founders Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
167 Jonathan Vastine  5-11  165  L/R SS Bartow FL Vanderbilt  Bartow Senior Hit Factory PRO Hit Factory PRO  
168 Lucas Torres  5-10  175  R/R C Cayey PR Alabama State  Toritos Academy Elite Squad Houston Astros Scout  PR
169 Deric Fabian  6-3  180  R/R SS Ocala FL Florida  North Marion Scorpions Founders Club Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
170 Brody Brecht  6-4  185  R/R RHP Ankeny IA Iowa  Ankeny Ankeny Warhawks Ankeny Warhawks  
171 Fisher Jameson  6-5  220  R/R RHP Lake Worth FL Florida  Park Vista Community Elev8/FTB Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
172 Mason Guerra  6-3  195  R/R SS Beaverton OR Oregon State  Westview Mercedes Benz Baseball Northwest 2021  
173 Logan McGuire  6-3  180  R/R RHP Acworth GA Georgia Tech  Allatoona East Cobb Astro’s 17 High School  
174 Chase Jans  6-0  188  R/R OF Overland Park KS Kansas  Blue Valley Royals Scout 17u Royals Scout  2021  
175 Christian Okerholm  6-3  205  R/R RHP Austin TX Georgia Tech  Vandegrift East Cobb Astros Padres Scout /ECB  
176 Hunter Elliott  6-3  205  L/L LHP Tupelo MS Mississippi  Tupelo Louisiana Knights East Coast Sandhogs  
177 Mitchell Bratt  6-1  195  L/L LHP Newmarket ON Florida State  Newmarket Toronto Mets Leitch Toronto Blue Jays Scout  CA
178 Will Koger  6-2  180  L/R RHP Bardstown KY Louisville  Bardstown Louisville Legends Indiana  
179 Gabe D'Arcy  6-3  220  R/R OF San Clemente CA Arkansas  JSerra Catholic San Diego Show San Diego Show  
180 Chase Mason  6-4  210  L/R OF Hurley SD Nebraska  Viborg Harrisburg Legion    
181 Aries Samek  6-2  205  R/R SS Teaneck NJ Clemson  Teaneck Elite 17u Scout  Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
182 Evan Yates  6-1  180  R/R RHP Riverside CA Cal State Fullerton  Martin Luther King SoCal Birds CBA Marucci  
183 Grant Taylor  6-3  220  R/R RHP Florence AL Louisiana State  Florence Elite Elite 17u Scout   
184 Luke Holman  6-4  190  R/R RHP Sinking Spring PA Alabama  Wilson Holman Hurricanes Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
185 Anthony Ursitti  6-4  205  R/R RHP Fort Myers FL Florida  Canterbury FTB Giants Scout  FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
186 Nick McLain  5-10  175  S/L OF Tustin CA UCLA  Arnold O Beckman Canes Baseball Canes National 17u  
187 Chase Allsup  6-2  212  S/R RHP Dothan AL Auburn  Dothan Louisiana Knights 17u Black Louisiana Knights 2021  
188 Satchell Norman  5-11  195  R/R C Sarasota FL Florida State  Sarasota Florida Burn Platinum Hit PRO Factory  
189 Josh Pearson  5-10  195  L/R OF West Monroe LA Louisiana State  West Monroe Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 2021  
190 Grant Cherry  6-3  205  R/R RHP Vestavia Hills AL Tennessee  Vestavia Hills Elite Elite National  
191 Luke Jewett  6-4  196  R/R RHP Ladera Ranch CA UCLA  JSerra Catholic Canes National 17u Sports Academy Dukes  
192 Cole Wagner  6-1  210  L/L 1B Lewisberry PA Georgia  Red Land Elite Prime Upstate Mavericks ST  
193 Rocco Reid  6-0  175  R/L LHP Greenville SC Clemson  Greenville Canes National 16u Canes National 2021  
194 Jose Pena  6-3  200  R/R RHP Winter Haven FL Florida International  Tampa Preparatory FTB FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021 PR
195 Kruise Newman  6-3  190  L/R RHP Richmond KY Tennessee  Logan County Midland Redskins Ohio Warhawks  
196 Dylan Hartmann  6-3  230  L/L 1B Rancho Murieta CA San Diego State  Pleasant Grove   Meta Baseball Upperclass  
197 Jaxson Davis  6-4  215  R/R OF Winchester KY Louisville  Lexington Christian Academy KBC Prime 17u KBC 17u Prime  
198 Will Rogers  6-1  210  R/R C Shoreview MN Arizona State  Mounds View Great Lakes Baseball Academy Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
199 Jaden Rudd  6-0  185  L/L OF Lynn Haven FL Notre Dame  A Crawford Mosley Next Level Baseball San Diego Padres Scout   
200 Devin Obee  6-2  210  R/R OF Nashville TN Duke  Ensworth Five Star National Burress 5 Star National Black  
201 Michael Sirota  6-2  175  R/R SS Queens NY Northeastern  The Gunnery NY Gothams Northeast  
202 Mason Molina  6-2  200  R/L LHP Rancho Santa Margarita CA Texas Tech  Trabuco Hills SoCal Birds CBA Marucci  
203 Nikolas "Niko" Mazza  5-10  175  L/R RHP Madison MS Southern Miss  Madison-Ridgeland Academy SBG Sox SBG Sox Prime 21  
204 Brayden Jones  6-0  185  R/R RHP Madison MS Mississippi  Madison-Ridgeland Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox/2021 Founders Club  
205 Alden Segui  6-3  197  R/R RHP Tampa FL North Carolina  Tampa Jesuit Scorpions Founders Club 2021 Scorpions 2021 Founders Club CU
206 Brodie Chestnutt  6-4  225  R/R RHP Warner Robins GA Florida State  Houston County 5 Star National Moss 17u 5 Star National 17u Moss  
207 Daniel Dewey  6-3  190  R/R RHP Murfreesboro TN Middle Tennessee State  Rockvale Viper Baseball Academy 16u Black FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
208 Renzo Gonzalez  5-10  185  L/L OF Miami FL Miami  Doral Academy Charter Elite Squad Louisiana PR
209 Keegan Allen  6-0  180  R/R RHP Rogers AR Oklahoma  IMG Academy KC Royals Scout  Rawlings National ST/Sticks Baseball  
210 Gavin Kash  6-4  195  L/R 1B Sour Lake TX Texas  Monsignor Kelly 3n2 Sticks Baseball National Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
211 Dylan Jacobs  6-2  185  R/R RHP Ocklawaha FL Florida State  TNXL Academy Orlando Scorpions Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
212 Drew Beam  6-4  200  R/R RHP Murfreesboro TN Tennessee  Blackman Viper Baseball Academy 17u Black VBA/Excel Blue Wave  
213 Bransen Kuehl  6-2  185  R/R RHP Rapid City SD Utah      Reds Midwest Scout   
214 Elijha Hammill  5-11  195  S/R SS Oakville ON Utah  Holy Trinity Catholic Ontario Terriers Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez CA
215 Matt Clark  6-2  205  R/R OF Upland CA Arizona  Damien Easton Prime Baseball GBG Navy 2021  
216 Kade Grundy  6-2  190  R/R RHP Somerset KY Louisville  Somerset Canes National KBC Upperclass Prime  
217 Reece Holbrook  5-11  175  L/R OF Mount Pleasant SC North Carolina  Hammond Canes National 17u Canes National 2021  
218 Jack Findlay  6-3  200  L/L LHP Ledgewood NJ Notre Dame  Roxbury Morris County Cubs Royals Scout  2021  
219 Q Phillips  5-11  180  S/L OF Elm Grove WI Michigan  Brookfield East Sticks Academy NEB National  
220 Devin Futrell  6-5  190  L/L LHP Pembroke Pines FL Vanderbilt  American Heritage Elite Squad Houston Astros Scout   
221 Vytas Valincius  6-4  240  R/R 1B Lockport TN South Carolina  Baylor Top Tier Reds Midwest Scout   
222 Kyle Larsen  6-2  225  R/R RHP Sanford FL Florida  TNXL Academy Canes National 16u Canes National 2021  
223 Austin Stracener  6-0  175  L/R SS New Braunfels TX Texas A&M  Canyon Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout  2021  
224 James "Jay" Dill  6-5  225  R/R 3B Dayton TN Missouri  Baylor Indiana Mustangs Padres Scout/ECB  
225 Boston Smith  5-11  185  L/R C Vandalia OH Cincinnati  Butler Cincinnati Spikes Indiana  
226 Brennon McNair  6-0  175  R/R SS Magee MS South Alabama  Magee Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 2021  
227 Myles Smith  6-2  185  L/R OF Inglewood CA UC Irvine  Crossroads TB SoCal Easton GBG Navy 2021  
228 Austin Bode  6-0  195  L/R C Columbus IN Louisville  Columbus North EvoShield Canes Midwest Canes Midwest Scout  21's/22's  
229 Coleman Willis  6-6  190  L/R RHP Warner Robins GA Georgia  Houston County Game On East Cobb Astros  
230 Tyler Dietz  6-2  185  R/R RHP Trinity FL South Florida  Calvary Christian Florida Burn National 2021 Florida Burn National 2021  
231 Hunter Teplanszky  6-3  175  S/R SS Flower Mound TX TCU  Marcus Texas Stix Royals Scout  2021  
232 Jordan Viars  6-4  215  L/L 1B Prosper TX   Reedy D-Bat Elite D-Bat Elite 2021  
233 Slate Alford  6-3  215  R/R 3B Madison AL Auburn  Bob Jones East Coast Sox/Founders East Coast Sox 17u/Founders Club  
234 Christopher Bernal  5-10  190  R/R C McAllen TX Texas State  Mcallen LB 21 Premier Baseball Futures 2021  
235 Jose Valadez-Acuna  6-0  210  L/L LHP Corpus Christi TX Texas Tech  Veterans Memorial Citius Citius 2021 National  
236 Gage Ziehl  6-0  213  R/R RHP Macedon NY Miami  Penfield Senior Canes National 2021 Canes National 17u  
237 Kevin Bazzell  5-11  205  R/R C Forney TX Dallas Baptist  Rockwall-Heath Dallas Patriots Stout 17u Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez  
238 Jake Hunter  6-4  225  R/R RHP Rockwell NC East Carolina  East Rowan South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
239 Radek Birkholz  5-11  200  R/R RHP Highlands Ranch CO Notre Dame  Valor Christian East Cobb Astros 17u Padres Scout /ECB  
240 Zach Martin  6-0  185  L/R OF Middletown MD Maryland  Middletown MidAtlantic Red Sox Mid-Atlantic Red Sox  
241 Luke Ellis  6-2  175  L/L LHP Somerville TN Mississippi  St Benedict At Auburndale Georgia MidSouth Prospects Platinum  
242 Teo Banks  6-3  190  R/R OF Odessa TX Tulane  Permian Elite Royals Scout  2021  
243 Ryan Oniel Cepero Roman  6-1  180  R/R SS Arecibo PR Florida Southwestern State College Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy MFP Mizuno Puerto Rico PR
244 Jace Jones  6-4  200  R/R RHP Fort Myers FL Florida Gulf Coast  Cypress Lake SWFL Canes Toronto Blue Jays Scout   
245 Karl Hartman  6-4  213  R/R RHP Merritt Island FL Florida  Rockledge Senior Toronto Blue Jays Scout     
246 James McCracken  6-3  200  R/L LHP Murfreesboro TN Tennessee  Middle Tennessee Christian 615 Baseball Club Padres Scout/ECB  
247 Glenn Green  6-2  188  R/R 3B Tyrone GA Georgia  Sandy Creek UpState Mavericks Scout/East Cobb 17u Astros Upstate Mavericks ST  
248 Angel Lopez  6-0  184  L/L LHP Montverde FL   Montverde Academy High School Brewers Langley Blaze PR
249 Ty Hodge  6-2  190  R/R SS College Station TX Texas A&M  College Station Texas Twelve Texas Twelve  
250 Garrett Horn  6-2  182  L/L LHP Kernersville NC Liberty  Glenn Dirtbags Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
251 Logan Maxwell  5-10  170  L/L OF Lima OH TCU  Shawnee Bo Jackson Elite North East Baseball National  
252 Victor Quinn  6-1  200  R/R RHP Ofallon MO Oregon State  Wentzville Liberty St Louis Prospects 17u Scout Ohio Warhawks  
253 Sean Hard  6-5  195  R/R RHP Mahwah NJ Boston College  St Joseph's Regional   Canes National 2021  
254 Cameron Day  6-2  195  S/R RHP Layton UT Utah  Layton Utah Marshalls LVR 2021  
255 Andrew Ronne  6-3  185  R/R RHP Athens TN East Tenn State  McMinn eXposure Prime eXposure Upperclass Black  
256 Logan Schulfer  6-0  190  R/R RHP Plover WI Wisconsin-Milwaukee  Stevens Point Area CBT Reds Midwest Scout   
257 Matthew Prevesk  6-3  190  L/L OF Apopka FL Florida  Apopka FTB/Giants Scout  FTB/SF Giants Scout 2021  
258 Sean Smith  6-1  205  R/R 1B Pascagoula MS Mississippi Gulf Coast CC Pascagoula East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 2021/Founders Club  
259 Kelly Crumpton  6-3  190  R/R SS Jackson MS Mississippi  Jackson Preparatory East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Founders Club  
260 Elijah Lambros  6-2  195  R/R OF Fredericksburg VA South Carolina  Fredericksburg Christian School Canes National 17u Canes American 2021  
261 Jorge De Goti  6-1  180  R/R SS Miami FL Florida  Belen Jesuit Prep Elite Squad Houston Astros Scout  CU/PR
262 Anson Aroz  5-11  180  S/R C Auburn CA Oregon  Placer Chico Aces San Diego Padres Scout   
263 Nathan Deschryver  6-2  185  R/R RHP Silverdale WA Gonzaga  Bainbridge WW Sweets Reds Midwest Scout   
264 Juhlien Gonzalez  6-0  190  R/R 3B Southwest Ranches FL Florida International  American Heritage Beast Mode Beast Mode Prime 2021  
265 Bryce Cunningham  6-4  215  R/R RHP Headland AL Vanderbilt  Headland Baseball Country 17u Mets Scout /Georgia Bombers  
266 Tristan Shoemaker  6-0  180  R/R SS Weyers Cave VA Virginia  Ft Defiance Richmond Braves Platinum Richmond Braves 2021 Platinum  
267 Ben Bosse  6-1  195  R/R RHP Brenham TX Auburn  Brenham Texas Twelve Maroon Texas Twelve  
268 Tyler Fullman  6-1  211  R/R RHP Homewood IL Michigan  Marian Catholic White Sox Ace Stars Baseball 2021  
269 Cole Messina  6-0  215  R/R C Summerville SC South Carolina  Summerville Canes 17u National Canes National 2021  
270 Bryce Martin-Grudzielanek  6-2  170  R/R MIF Cardiff CA UCLA  Torrey Pines Trosky Redbirds AZ Dbacks Scout   
271 Hudson White  6-0  190  R/R C Fort Worth TX Texas Tech  Byron Nelson Academy Select Ingram Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
272 Jaylen Jones  6-0  210  L/L LHP Thomasville GA Michigan  Thomasville Beast Mode Prime Ohio Warhawks  
273 John Kramer  6-1  218  L/L OF St Louis MO Mississippi  Lafayette Sr Royals Scout  St Louis Pirates 2021  
274 Carson Liggett  6-1  205  R/R RHP Overland Park KS Louisville  Blue Valley UA Building Champions 17u Navy Pena Royals Scout  2021  
275 Kaleb Applebey  6-7  230  R/R RHP Mt Carmel IL Wabash Valley College Mount Carmel Indiana Nitro 2021 Gold Indiana  
276 Seaver Sheets  5-11  160  L/R SS Monroe LA Auburn  Sterlington Sheets Baseball Louisiana  
277 Chase Valentine  5-10  150  R/R SS Phoenix AZ Texas A&M  Sandra Day O'Connor AZ Athletics North East Baseball National  
278 Jaime Ferrer  6-1  205  R/R C Saint Cloud FL Florida State  Central Pointe Christian   Toronto Blue Jays Scout  PR
279 Christian Smith  6-2  185  L/L OF Atlanta GA Vanderbilt  Grady East Cobb Astros Padres Scout/ECB  
280 Carson Benge  6-2  175  L/R SS Yukon OK Oklahoma State  Yukon OK Fuel Sandlot Scout  2021  
281 Samuel Sloan  6-3  200  R/R RHP Bartow FL Florida  Lakeland Senior Elite Squad 17u National Houston Astros Scout   
282 Colin Husser  6-5  195  R/R OF Ponchatoula LA Southern Miss  Ponchatoula Elite Squad Louisiana Knights 2021  
283 Kenneth Mallory Jr  6-3  195  L/L OF Lawerenceville GA Vanderbilt  Mountain View Elite 16u Reds Midwest Scout   
284 John Rizzo  6-1  210  R/R RHP The Woodlands TX Texas A&M  St Thomas Elite Elite 18u Black  
285 Nick Anello  6-3  225  R/R RHP Plantation FL Miami  American Heritage Elite Squad Elite Squad 2021's  
286 Tayden Hall  6-4  215  L/R C Lutz FL South Florida  Steinbrenner Florida Burn 2021 Platinum National Florida Burn 2021 National  
287 Samuel Dutton  5-11  185  L/R RHP Southside AL Louisiana State  Westbrook Christian Louisiana Knights Louisiana Knights 17u Black  
288 Casey Cook  6-0  185  L/R SS Chantilly VA North Carolina  Freedom Stars 17u Carroll Stars Baseball 2021  
289 Dorian Gonzalez  5-9  170  L/R SS Miami FL Miami  Belen Jesuit Prep Elite Squad 17u National Houston Astros Scout  CU
290 Ryan Higgins  6-2  200  R/R RHP New Canaan CT Duke  St Luke's Canes National 17u National Canes National 17u  
291 Brandon Clarke  6-4  210  L/L LHP Ashburn VA Alabama  Independence DirtBags Scrap Pack Dirtbags 16u Bad Company  
292 Isaac Rodriguez  5-10  168  R/R SS Wildomar CA   Murrieta Valley Easton Prime IE Easton Prime  
293 Billy Amick  6-0  190  R/R 3B Batesburg SC Clemson  The King`S Academy Bodyshop Baseball 2020 Royals Scout  2021  
294 Austin Grause  6-2  190  R/R RHP Tampa FL South Florida  Gaither Hit PRO Factory Hit PRO Factory  
295 Trip Banta  5-11  195  L/L LHP Saginaw TX TCU  Lake Country Christian Fort Worth Cats 17u Fort Worth Cats White 2021  
296 Ryan Prager  6-3  185  L/L LHP Dallas TX Texas A&M  Hillcrest Dallas Mustangs Sharp Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez  
297 Adam Ebling  6-1  185  R/R SS St Louis MO Tulane  Westminster Christian Academy Elite Elite 17u Prime  
298 Colton Sundloff  6-5  200  R/R RHP Erda UT Cal State Fullerton  Stansbury Mountain West Baseball GBG Navy 2021  
299 Cole Mathis  6-2  205  R/R 3B Cataula GA College of Charleston  Harris County 5 Star National 17u Moss 5 Star National Black  
300 David Rossow  6-4  185  R/R RHP Boca Raton FL Miami  Cardinal Gibbons Cannons Baseball Academy Houston Astros Scout   
301 Hagan Banks  6-4  190  R/R RHP Plainville GA Alabama  Calhoun 2021 Scorpions Founders Club Georgia Scorpions 2021  
302 Samuel Simpson  6-1  168  L/R RHP Carrollton GA South Carolina  Carrollton Canes SoutheastMeigs/Canes National Petty Canes Southeast 18u  
303 Simon Lusignan  6-5  200  R/R RHP Varennes QC Stetson  Foothills Composite Okitojs Dawgs Academy Academy Baseball Canada 16u CA
304 Cody Howard  6-0  190  R/R RHP Spring TX Baylor  The Woodlands Banditos Scout Banditos Scout  17u  
305 Gabriel Gutierrez  6-0  205  R/R OF Miami FL Miami  Doral Academy Charter   Reds Midwest Scout  CU
306 Rafe Schlesinger  6-3  185  L/L LHP Holbrook NY Miami  Sachem East Body Armor Titans 2021 FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
307 Harrison Feinberg  6-1  205  R/R OF Greenwich CT Southern California  King & Low-Heywood Thomas Greenwich Cannons Senior Legion GS Surge Akadema Super Charged  
308 Marcus Franco  6-4  230  R/R 1B Miramar FL   Doral Academy Charter   Miami PG Columbia Blue VE
309 Michael Bello  6-2  200  L/L OF Oak Ridge NJ Auburn  Pope John XXIII 9ers Georgia 2021 National  
310 Jett Lovett  5-11  160  L/R OF Newnan GA Georgia Tech  Newnan Home Plate Chili Dogs Home Plate Chili Dogs  
311 Sam Hunt  6-2  205  S/R C Minneapolis MN Vanderbilt  IMG Academy Elite Prime Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
312 Casey Tallent  6-2  185  R/R RHP Hartwell GA Clemson  Hart County Canes Canes Southeast 18u  
313 Brogan Napier  6-4  230  R/R 3B Saint Augustine FL UCF  Episcopal 5 Star Nationals Moss 5 Star National Black  
314 Anthony Silvas  6-3  210  R/R RHP Moreno Valley CA California Baptist  Moreno Valley Easton Prime Easton Prime  
315 Caiden Huber  6-3  185  L/R SS Yucaipa CA Southern California  Yucaipa CBA Marucci CBA Marucci  
316 Cameron Clines  6-3  210  R/R RHP Lake Worth FL Georgia Tech  Park Vista Community FTB Giants FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
317 Owen Flynn  6-4  185  R/R RHP Windermere FL North Carolina  TNXL Academy Tri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
318 Dominic Scavone  6-1  190  R/R 3B Orlando FL Stetson  Bishop Moore FTB/SF Giants Scout FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
319 Aeden Finateri  6-0  220  R/R RHP Watertown CT Georgia Tech  Avon Old Farms Elite Scout  Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
320 Cameron Magee  6-1  180  L/R SS Anaheim CA Arizona State  Canyon CBA Marucci CBA Marucci  
321 Treyton Rank  6-2  190  R/R RHP Dacula GA Florida State  Buford East Cobb Astros 16u Nelson Baseball School  
322 William "Dub" Gleed  6-1  195  R/R SS Ladera Ranch CA UC Irvine  San Juan Hills West Coast Braves GBG Navy 2021  
323 Jacob Kmatz  6-3  200  R/R RHP Albuquerque NM Oregon State  Sandia ABA/BPA 6-3  200  R/R  
324 Jackson Mayo  6-2  185  L/L OF St Johns FL South Florida  The Bolles 5 Star National Black 5 Star National Black  
325 Aidan Stewart  6-5  200  S/R SS Wetumpka AL Missouri  Next Level Academy Beast Mode Prime Ohio Warhawks  
326 JD Rogers  5-10  185  L/L OF Carmel IN Vanderbilt  Carmel Indiana Bulls Black 17u Indiana  
327 Jack Holman  6-4  210  L/R C Wrightwood CA UCLA  Etiwanda CBA Marucci CBA Marucci  
328 Anthony Joya  6-1  218  R/L LHP Wilmington CA Cal State Fullerton  Phineas Banning Braves Scout Baseball/GBG/High School GBG Navy 2021  
329 Cyle Phelan  6-2  220  L/L LHP Fuquay Varina NC UNC-Wilmington  Fuquay-Varina Dirtbags Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
330 Caden Vire  6-5  175  L/L LHP Vancouver WA Arizona State  Skyview NW FuturesElite Baseball Northwest 2021  
331 Hunter Shuey  6-5  210  R/R RHP Hamburg PA       San Diego Padres Scout   
332 TJ Wachter  6-7  230  R/R 1B Shoreham NY Fordham  P27 Academy East Coast Lumberjacks East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s  
333 David Shaw  6-6  195  R/L LHP Houston TX Rice  The Kinkaid MarucciElite Texas 2021 Thames Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
334 Brennan Holt  5-9  165  L/R SS Baton Rouge LA Louisiana State  Parkview Baptist Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 2021  
335 Ty Sexton  6-6  190  R/R RHP Montgomery TX Texas A&M  Lake Creek Twelve Black 2021 Twelve Baseball 2021 Maroon  
336 Julian Tonghini  6-4  205  R/R RHP New Canaan CT Boston College  Salisbury The Clubhouse Brewers Langley Blaze  
337 Sergio Guerra  6-0  200  R/R C San Diego TX Texas Rio Grande Valley  San Diego PNT Premier Baseball Futures 2021  
338 Antonio Guerrero  6-0  200  R/R OF Fife WA Washington    New Level Prep Baseball Northwest 2021  
339 Eddie Rivera  6-7  230  L/L LHP Vega Alta PR   Homeschool 5 Star National PR Black Mizuno Puerto Rico PR
340 JD Suarez  6-0  168  R/R SS Charlotte NC UNC-Charlotte  Charlotte Christian Canes 2021 American Canes American 2021  
341 James Nathan Shelton  6-2  195  L/L LHP Tuscaloosa AL Alabama  American Christian Academy East Coast Sox 2021 Honor The Game East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
342 Irvin R Weems III  6-1  199  R/R OF Las Vegas NV San Diego State  Durango GBG Vegas GBG Vegas  
343 Trevor Haskins  6-0  170  R/R SS San Jose CA Stanford  Valley Christian Schools Trosky National  17u Trosky National 2021  
344 Ben Hess  6-5  205  R/R RHP Charleston IL Indiana  Charleston   Rake City  
345 Tanner Smith  6-1  225  R/R C Chandler AZ Oregon State  Basha 3n2 Sticks National Rawlings National ST/Sticks Baseball  
346 Henry Hersum  6-6  215  R/R RHP Saunderstown RI Old Dominion  Combine Academy The Clubhouse Brewers Langley Blaze  
347 Brayden Sanders  5-10  190  L/R RHP Olive Branch MS Mississippi  Lewisburg Easley Baseball Club AASA 18u National  
348 Aidan Hunter  6-4  195  R/R RHP Summerville SC South Carolina  Summerville Diamond Devils Black Diamond Devils  
349 Logan Whitfield  6-2  210  L/L LHP Whitehouse TX Texas Tech  Whitehouse Texas Prime DN FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
350 Luke Masiuk  6-1  192  R/R OF Trumbull CT Northeastern  Trumbull Baseball U CT NEB National  
351 Treyson Hughes  6-3  171  L/R OF Warner Robins GA West Virginia  Houston County Dirtbags Scrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
352 Justin Szestowicki  5-10  175  R/R SS Mount Royal NJ North Carolina  Kingsway Baseball Performance Center Oilers  
353 Kyle Walter  6-5  235  R/R RHP Shorewood IL Louisville  Minooka Community Cangelosi Sparks Black Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Black  
354 Colby Frieda  6-3  195  R/R RHP St Johns FL Kentucky  Creekside 5 Star National 5 Star National Black  
355 Cole Koniarsky  6-4  195  R/R OF Chino Hills CA Cal State Fullerton  Ruben S Ayala National Trosky Trosky National 2021  
356 Josiah Chavez  6-2  190  L/R C Santa Paula CA California Baptist  Rio Mesa Dykstra Baseball GBG Navy 2021  
357 Colby Wallace  6-4  215  L/L OF Rancho Santa Margarita CA Washington  Santa Margarita Catholic BPA Baseball Performance Academy BPA 2021  
358 Kavares Tears  6-0  203  L/L OF Lewisburg TN Tennessee  Columbia Academy  Ohio Pro Select Stars Baseball 2021  
359 Wilson Weber  6-0  205  R/R C Gresham OR Oregon State  Sam Barlow NW Futures Baseball Northwest 2021  
360 Ryan Ure  6-7  225  R/L LHP Eaton CO Oklahoma State  Eaton Trosky National Trosky National 2021  
361 Andrew Estrella  6-1  170  R/R SS Cutler Bay FL Stetson  Miami Christian Florida Legends Houston Astros Scout  DR
362 Preston Wetherell  6-3  185  R/R RHP Port Orange FL Florida State  Spruce Creek Scorpions 2021 Founders Club Select Orlando Georgia Scorpions 2021 Harrelson  
363 Garrett Madliak  5-10  170  R/R C Carrollton GA Georgia  Carrollton West GA Warriors Canes Southeast 18u  
364 Kyle Robinson  6-5  180  R/R RHP Vienna VA Texas Tech  Marshall Stars Baseball Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
365 Christopher Katz  6-0  209  R/R C Raleigh NC Wake Forest  Heritage eXposure Upperclass Scout eXposure/Knights Baseball  
366 Andrew Johnson  6-0  192  L/L LHP Mount Airy MD Maryland  Glenelg Dig In Baseball Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
367 Bobby Marsh  6-3  198  L/L 1B Bellefonte PA Florida Atlantic  Bellefonte Area US Elite 2021 Ohio Warhawks  
368 Camden Jordan  6-0  175  R/R OF Indianapolis IN Louisville  Cathedral Indiana Mustangs 17u Estep Indiana  
369 George Eisenhardt  6-4  198  R/R RHP Portland OR Xavier  Lakeridge Gunderson Baseball Reds Midwest Scout   
370 Benjamin Fiedler  6-2  176  R/R RHP Stanchfield MN   IMG Academy Elite Dulinss Dodgers 2021 Prime  
371 Payton Green  6-3  180  R/R SS Cary NC North Carolina State  Crossroads Flex   South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
372 Tyler Christmas  6-1  170  R/R SS Summerville SC Duke  Fort Dorchester 5 Star National 5 Star National 17u Moss  
373 Blake Chapman  6-2  185  R/R OF Simsbury CT Georgia Southern  Elev8 Sports Institute Elev8 Academy Elev8 Academy  
374 Tristan Wheelus  5-10  195  R/R C Russellville AR Connors State College Russellville Georgia National 17u Georgia National 17u  
375 Nathan Humphreys  6-1  175  L/R OF Desoto TX Dallas Baptist  Midlothian Dallas Tigers Hernandez 2022 Dallas Tigers Polk  
376 Ryan Waldschmidt  6-1  193  R/R SS Bradenton FL Charleston Southern  Braden River Florida Rebels SWFL Nation 2021  
377 Ben DeMell  6-5  205  L/R RHP Concord OH Penn State  Gilmour Academy Spiders Baseball Release Baseball  
378 Edgardo Villegas  5-9  170  L/L OF Vega Alta PR Miami  Doral Academy Charter FTB/Florida Legends Toronto Blue Jays Scout  PR
379 Payton Allen  6-0  175  R/R SS Rogers AR Kansas  Bentonville KC Royals Scout  Rawlings National ST/Sticks Baseball  
380 Tyler Kennedy  6-4  215  R/R RHP Statesboro GA Pittsburgh  Georgia Premier Academy GBSA Rays Toronto Blue Jays Scout   
381 Michael Tsoukalas  6-3  210  L/R C Arlington WA   Arlington WW Sweets 2021 Georgia 2021 National  
382 Jalen Fulwood  6-3  180  R/R OF Johns Creek GA Chattahoochee Valley CC Wesleyan Elite Elite Prime  
383 Justin Still  6-2  195  L/L LHP Chandler AZ New Mexico  Perry AZ T-Rex AZ Dbacks Scout   
384 Jude Putz  5-11  168  R/R SS Village Of Loch Lloyd MO Arkansas  Bishop Miege Building Champions VBA/Excel Blue Wave  
385 Duce Gourson  6-1  180  L/R SS San Diego CA Arizona  Point Loma San Diego Naturals North East Baseball National  
386 Alec Grossman  5-10  170  R/R RHP Austin TX Texas  Lake Travis Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout  17u  
387 Jake Michel  6-5  205  R/R RHP Baltimore MD Richmond  Archbishop Curley US Elite 2021 National US Elite 2021 National  
388 Garrett Williams  6-6  205  R/R RHP College Station TX   College Station 5 Star 17u 5 Star Performance 17u National  
389 Justin Quintana  5-11  182  R/R OF Miramar FL Army  American Heritage Elite Squad National Panama Mutiny  
390 David Lewis  6-3  235  R/R 3B Travelers Rest SC Clemson  Blue Ridge Elite Scout  SC Gamrs  
391 Brennan McCune  6-3  225  R/R RHP Dover OH Toledo    Ohio Skyhawks Stars Baseball 2021  
392 Jake Kolkhorst  6-2  185  R/R RHP Brenham TX TCU  Brenham Texas Twelve Maroon Texas Twelve  
393 Merritt Beeker  6-1  195  R/L LHP Lexington NC East Carolina  North Davidson Canes 15u National Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
394 Brandon Hudson  6-4  185  R/R RHP Waxhaw NC North Carolina State  Cuthbertson South Charlotte Panthers 2021 South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
395 Finnegan Wall  6-1  185  R/R RHP Hesperia CA UC Irvine  Sultana PFA Matadors PFA Matadors 2021  
396 Santino Panaro  5-10  170  L/L OF Henderson NV UNLV  Bishop Gorman CBA Marucci CBA Marucci  
397 Tucker Novotny  6-5  235  R/L LHP Cottage Grove MN Minnesota  Park NorthStar 17u Navy Reds Midwest Scout   
398 Janzen Keisel  6-3  170  L/R RHP Gunnison UT Brigham Young  Gunnison Valley Mountain West Baseball Academy    
399 Trey Lipsey  6-1  175  L/R OF Southfield MI Ohio State  Birmingham Groves Ohio Pro Select Stars Baseball 2021  
400 Jonathan Cymrot  6-0  185  R/R RHP San Jose CA Kansas  Valley Christian Schools Zoots Baseball Zoots Baseball Club  
401 Luke Nowak  5-10  170  L/L OF Menomonee Falls WI East Carolina  Menomonee Falls Hitters Reds Midwest Scout   
402 Patrick Steitz  6-8  190  R/R RHP Peoria AZ   Liberty Sandlot AZ D-Backs Scout   
403 David Bishop  6-3  185  R/R SS Marietta GA TCU  Fellowship Christian Nelson Baseball School 17u Black Nelson Baseball School  
404 Nick Moore  6-2  185  R/R RHP Plano TX Texas Tech  Plano West Senior D-backsElite North Dallas Canes American 2021  
405 Drew Leinenbach  6-3  185  R/R SS Dunnellon FL North Florida  Dunnellon FloridaElite 2021 FloridaElite Baseball 18u  
406 Carson Hornung  6-3  200  L/R SS Overland Park KS Missouri  Blue Valley Southwest Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Platinum Reds Midwest Scout   
407 Evan Appelwick  6-0  185  R/R SS Madison SD Indiana  IMG Academy   Indiana  
408 Jonathan Bautista  6-2  210  R/R RHP Philadelphia PA Pittsburgh  Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Monarchs NB National  
409 Bryant Colon  6-0  175  R/R OF Greenacres FL Seminole State College Palm Beach Central Elev8 Select Elite Prospects International PR
410 Zach Dantuono  6-2  180  R/R RHP Chesterfield MO Missouri  Westminster Christian Academy STL Recruits Ohio Warhawks  
411 Tucker Bougie  6-3  195  L/R 3B Mill Valley CA California  Tamalpais California Warriors    
412 Fran Oschell  6-7  215  R/R RHP Phoenixville PA Duke  Malvern Preparatory Molina Stars Molina Stars  
413 Joe Jaconski  6-1  180  L/R SS Plymouth Meeting PA North Carolina  Plymouth Whitemarsh Zoom Baseball Academy 5 Star National Black  
414 Ian Daugherty  6-2  210  R/R C Kingfisher OK Oklahoma State  Kingfisher Royals Scout  Sandlot Scout  2021  
415 Jackson Castillo  6-0  190  L/L OF San Diego CA Utah  Rancho Bernardo TB Socal Baseball GBG Navy 2021  
416 Korbin Griffin  6-3  210  L/L LHP Richland MI Auburn  Gull Lake Tri-State Arsenal Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
417 Ashtin Webb  6-0  190  R/R OF Mesa AZ Southern California  Mesa   BC Strykers  
418 Joey Spence  6-0  195  L/R C West Bend WI Notre Dame  West Bend East Stiks Academy 2021 Rawlings National ST/Sticks Baseball  
419 Isaac Fix  6-1  165  R/L LHP Vinton VA Davidson  William Byrd Dirtbags All Blacks Dirtbags Scout   
420 Carson Crawford  6-1  185  R/R SS Rohnert Park CA California  Cardinal Newman NorCal MVP United For Change  
421 Jacob Steinmetz  6-5  213  R/R RHP Woodmere NY Fordham  Undecided Long Island Body Armor Titans Georgia 2021 National  
422 Ryan Gilbert  6-4  220  R/L OF Chagrin Falls OH Indiana  Kenston Spiders St Louis Pirates 2021  
423 Peter Alexander Vazquez  6-0  170  S/R SS Guayama PR Southern California  Leadership Christian Academy Potros Las Lomas MVP United For Change PR
424 Camron Hill  6-6  220  L/L LHP Fayetteville GA Georgia Tech  Whitewater Elite Nation Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
425 Dominic Castellano  6-0  180  R/L LHP Tampa FL UCF  Tampa Jesuit Hit Factory PRO Hit Factory PRO  
426 Dylan King  6-2  200  L/R C Delray Beach FL North Carolina  American Heritage Elite Squad National Houston Astros Scout   
427 Talmadge LeCroy  6-2  188  R/R C Belton SC South Carolina  Belton Honea Path Dirtbags Skrap Pak SC Gamers  
428 Drue Hackenberg  6-2  220  R/R RHP Palmyra VA Virginia Tech  The Miller School of Albemarle VIrginia Cardinals 2021's Baseball U  
429 Eddie King Jr  6-2  190  R/R OF Lynwood IL Louisville  Marian Catholic White Sox Ace Chicago Scouts Association 2021  
430 Carson Demartini  6-0  188  L/R SS Virginia Beach VA Virginia Tech  Ocean Lakes Tidewater Orioles Baseball U  
431 Ozzie Pratt  5-11  160  L/R SS Oxford MS Brigham Young  Magnolia Heights Yalobusha Giants/BPA BPA 2021  
432 Alex Ritzer  5-11  180  L/R SS Stillwater MN North Carolina  Stillwater Perfect Game Iowa Select Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
433 Harrison Owen  6-3  205  R/R C Aliso Viejo CA Auburn  Florida Virtual BPA BPA 2021  
434 Chandler Marsh  6-5  225  R/R RHP Wellington FL Georgia  Wellington Elite Scout 17u Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
435 Cade Bush  6-3  215  R/R 1B Palm Beach Gardens FL Florida State  Palm Beach Gardens Founders Club Scorpions 2021 Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
436 Logan Kimberlin  6-3  180  R/R RHP Rockvale TN Tennessee  Eagleville CBA Southeast CBA Marucci  
437 Erik Ritchie  6-2  195  L/L LHP Telford PA East Carolina  Souderton Area Dirtbags Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
438 Cale Claridge  6-3  210  L/L 1B Broomfield CO Colorado-Colorado Springs  Legacy Slammers 2021 Givens/Loseke Slammers Baseball 2021  
439 Kolton Koonce  6-4  185  L/R 1B Nacogdoches TX TCU  Nacogdoches 5 Star Performance Moran Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
440 Sean Sparling  6-4  215  L/R OF Palm Coast FL Daytona State College Matanzas   Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
441 Gavin Nalu  6-0  195  L/L LHP La Mesa CA Stanford  Cathedral Catholic San Diego Show San Diego Show  
442 Rian Cellers  6-3  165  R/R OF Texarkana TX Texas Tech  Texas Sticks 17u 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  
443 Christian Febus Rodriguez  6-2  185  R/R SS Salinas PR   PBHSA PRO Baseball Miami PG Columbia Blue PR
444 David White  6-1  205  R/R RHP Newnan GA Georgia State  The Heritage  Georgia Elite Prime  
445 Wyatt Lunsford-Shenkman  6-3  225  R/R RHP Leesburg VA East Carolina  Riverside Canes National Canes National 2021  
446 Dillon Haines  5-9  175  L/L LHP St Augustine FL Stetson  Episcopal 5 Star National 5 Star National Black  
447 Matthew Rowe  6-0  180  R/R RHP Metuchen NJ Rutgers  Metuchen Full Count Prospects Northeast  
448 Richard Sales  6-0  163  R/R OF Pinehurst NC UNC-Wilmington  Pinecrest Tri-State Arsenal South Scout 2021 Florida Burn 2021 National  
449 Brant Smith  6-1  210  L/R 1B Denham Springs LA Louisiana State  Live Oak Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 2021  
450 Nicholas Argento  6-5  210  R/R RHP Wayzata MN North Carolina  Wayzata Starters 17u National Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
451 Sam Griesbauer  6-3  225  R/R RHP East Falmouth MA North Carolina State  Falmouth Canes American Canes American 17u  
452 Tommy Ventimiglia  6-3  195  R/R RHP Centereach NY Stony Brook  Longwood LI Titans Quattrini San Diego Padres Scout   
453 Charlie Condon  6-5  200  R/R 1B Marietta GA Georgia  Walker 6-4-3 DP Cougars 6-4-3 DP Cougars 18u  
454 Henry Cone  6-0  180  S/R RHP Brenham TX   Brenham Atlanta Blue Jays East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
455 Aaron Reyes  5-11  180  R/R C Downey CA Air Force  St John Bosco GBG National  GBG Navy 2021  
456 Eric Orloff  6-3  210  R/L LHP Northbrook IL Arizona  Glenbrook North Diamond Dawgz Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Black  
457 Joseph Volini  6-4  230  R/L LHP Tampa FL South Florida  Tampa Jesuit Hit Factory PRO Hit Factory PRO  
458 LeTrey McCollum  6-4  175  R/R OF Murrieta CA UC Santa Barbara  Vista Murrieta San Diego Show San Diego Show  
459 David Case  6-0  174  L/L LHP Pasadena CA Oregon State  Loyola GBG Marucci GBG Navy 2021  
460 Brady Counsell  6-1  165  R/R SS Whitefish Bay WI Minnesota  Whitefish Bay Hitters Baseball 2021 Milwaukee Brewers Scout   
461 Traton Staheli  6-5  185  R/R RHP Washington UT       Ohio Warhawks  
462 Victor Loa  5-8  165  L/L LHP Los Fresnos TX Texas State  Los Fresnos Banditos Scout  Banditos Scout  2021  
463 Bryan Boully  6-2  205  R/R RHP Dover FL Florida Atlantic  Strawberry Crest Ostingers Baseball Academy Ostingers Baseball Academy 2021  
464 Tommy Molsky  6-1  160  R/R RHP Dillsburg PA Penn State  Northern Elite Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
465 Caleb Ketchie  6-0  210  R/R RHP Pelham NC UNC-Charlotte  Combine Academy Dirtbags Skrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
466 Shea McGahan  6-0  185  R/R C St Louis MO Missouri  Lindbergh Senior Kansas City Royals Scout  Reds Midwest Scout   
467 Trey Yesavage  6-4  230  R/R RHP Boyertown PA East Carolina  Boyertown Area Keystone State Bombers National  Keystone State Bombers  
468 Sawyer Toney  6-4  215  R/R RHP Lithia FL Auburn  Lakeland Christian East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
469 Justin Barry-Smith  6-0  180  R/R RHP The Woodlands TX South Alabama  The Woodlands Texas Twelve Texas Twelve  
470 Bobby Boser  6-1  190  R/R SS Wesley Chapel FL South Florida  Wiregrass Ranch None FTB/SF Giants Scout  2021  
471 Nick Remy  6-4  185  R/R RHP Atkinson NH UMBC  The Winchendon Northeast 16u Runbirds PG Navy Select  
472 Jake Poindexter  6-1  185  R/R RHP Chickamauga GA Georgia  Gordon Lee eXposure 16u Prime eXposure Upperclass Black  
473 Jake Geis  6-4  205  R/R RHP San Jose CA Oregon  Archbishop Mitty Trosky National  15u Trosky National 2021  
474 Mason Nichols  6-5  205  R/R RHP Jackson MS Mississippi  Jackson Preparatory East Coast Sox Baseball East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
475 William Ray  6-2  195  L/R OF Mars PA Wake Forest  Pittsburgh Central Catholic US Elite US Elite 2021 National  
476 Brandon Downer  6-4  195  R/R RHP Corona CA California Baptist  Santiago SoCal Birds CBA Marucci  
477 Kaden Moeller  6-1  185  L/L 1B Riverside CA Long Beach State  Damien GBG IE San Diego Show  
478 Jaron McNeil-Ward  6-2  189  R/R OF North Dinwiddie VA Virginia Tech  Dinwiddie Richmond Braves National Richmond Braves 2021 Platinum  
479 Kyan Lodice  6-2  187  L/R SS Omaha NE Kansas State  Millard West Nebraska Prospects MidSouth Prospects Platinum  
480 Brendon Bair  6-1  215  R/R RHP Johnstown PA Pittsburgh  Bishop Mc Cort Flood City Elite Flood City Elite 2022's  
481 Robert Cranz  6-3  195  R/R RHP Keller TX Wichita State  Keller Dallas Tigers West Dallas Tigers Beaven  
482 Wallace Clark  6-0  175  S/R SS Tulsa OK Oklahoma  Holland Hall Sandlot 2021s Scout Sandlot Scout  2021  
483 Matt Potok  6-4  225  R/R RHP Jackson NJ Coastal Carolina  Jackson Memorial Diamond Jacks 17u Super Northeast  
484 Tommy Hawke  5-8  155  L/R SS Pfafftown NC Wake Forest  Reagan Dirtbags Skrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
485 Mason Strong  6-0  180  R/R C Santa Clara UT Brigham Young  Snow Canyon LVR LVR 2021  
486 Mason Zambo  6-3  210  L/R OF Baton Rouge LA Louisiana-Lafayette  Catholic Louisiana Knights Black Louisiana Knights 2021  
487 Anthony Priester  6-1  205  R/R C Denham Springs LA Meridian CC Live Oak Noca Select Louisiana Knights 2021  
488 Josh Pyne  6-1  180  R/R SS Bloomfield IN Indiana  Linton-Stockton Scorpions Founders Club BPA 2021  
489 Steve Thomas  6-0  195  R/R C Chadds Ford PA Maryland  Unionville MSI 2021 Black NEB National  
490 Dylan Kerbow  6-1  186  L/R RHP The Woodlands TX Texas State  The Woodlands Hunter Pence Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
491 Jquann Smith  6-2  190  L/L OF Statesboro GA   Georgia Premier Academy GBSA Rays Toronto Blue Jays Scout   
492 Khal Stephen  6-4  200  R/R RHP Williamsport IN Purdue  Seeger Memorial Jr-Sr Indiana Nitro Gold Indiana  
493 Rocco Bernadina  6-5  235  R/R RHP New Castle PA Kent State  New Castle  Ohio Pro Select Stars Baseball 2021  
494 Cameron Butler  6-0  175  R/R SS Riverbank CA Cal Poly  Big Valley Christian NorCal Valley Trosky National 2021  
495 Gavin Abrams  6-0  180  L/R MIF St Johns FL Clemson  Allen D Nease Senior Tri-State Arsenal Scout  Tri-State Arsenal Scout   
496 Izaak Siefken  6-0  180  R/R RHP Broomfield CO Illinois  Holy Family Catholic Slammers Givens Slammers Baseball 2021  
497 Cory Ronan  6-2  180  L/L LHP Jacksonville IL Hawaii  Routt Catholic Elite Baseball Training Reds Midwest Scout   
498 Grant Holderfield  5-10  155  L/L LHP Oak Park IL Indiana  Oak Park & River Forest Rake City Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Black  
499 Michael Kilker  6-2  195  R/R RHP Hazleton PA West Virginia  Hazleton Area Elite Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout   
                   
500 Hector G Nieves  6-3  185  L/R SS Mayaguez PR Northwest Florida State College PRBAHS   Toronto Blue Jays Scout  PR
500 Adriel Calderon  5-10  175  L/R C Cidra PR   PBHSA BPA White Mizuno Puerto Rico PR
500 Hector A Candelas  6-1  185  L/L OF Carolina PR   TNXL Academy Florida Hurricanes 17u Platinum Squad Mizuno Puerto Rico PR
500 Randal Diaz-Morales  6-1  185  R/R SS Toa Alta PR Indiana State  Leadership Christian Academy EliteMizuno Mizuno Puerto Rico PR
500 Sergio Ortiz  5-11  170  R/R SS Yabucoa PR Indiana State  BYOU Academy Chi Town Cream Northeast PR
500 Ian Soto Roman  6-3  210  R/R OF Florida PR   Academia Cristiana de Manati PRFBT Mizuno Puerto Rico PR
500 Angel Gonzalez  6-1  152  R/R RHP Corozal PR   Emilio R Delgado FTB Tucci Rodriguez Legends 1 PR
500 Yesiel Gonzalez  6-1  170  R/R SS Caguas PR   Esc Manuela Toro Moris TSD Elite TSD Elite PR
500 Joseph Montalvo  6-2  170  S/R SS Orlando Fl PR   Central Pointe Christian FTB FTB Tucci 2021 PR
500 Christian Olivo  5-11  165  R/R SS Vega Alta PR   Leadership Christian Academy Midland Redskin OH/Placentia Mustangs CA Sunshine State Elite Academy PR
500 Sergio Rivera  6-1  160  R/R OF Bayamon PR San Jacinto CC Leadership Christian Academy 3MCR MVP United For Change PR
500 Jose Alberto Molina  6-1  170  R/R 3B Barranquitas PR   PRBAHS TSD Elite Yanase Baseball PR
500 Kevin Matos  5-11  160  R/R RHP San Juan PR New Mexico  IBAHS High School Stix Baseball 2021 PR
500 Abdiel Rodriguez  6-1  145  R/R RHP Caguas PR   BYOU Academy TSD Mizuno Puerto Rico PR
500 Josue Serrano  6-3  238  R/R RHP Cataño PR       Mizuno Puerto Rico PR
500 David Zamora  6-0  195  S/R C Hamilton NJ   Hamilton West-Watson Molina Baseball Molina Stars PR
500 Diego Ortiz 6-3 180  R/R OF Ocoee FL   TNXL Academy Florida Hurricanes 2021 Platinum Mizuno PR PR
500 Hector Mangual 6-4  190 R/R SS Oviedo FL Missouri TNXL Academy Elite Squad 17u Houston Astros Scout PR
500 Kareh Valentin 5-10  156  R/R IF Douglasville GA C of Central Florida Chapel Hill   Upstate Mavricks PR
500 Raul Diaz 5-8 190 R/R C/3B Palm Beach Gardn FL   William T Dwyer Citius National 2021 Citius National 2021 PR