Rank Name Ht Wt B/T Pos Hometown Commitment High School Travel Last Travel Ancestry
1 Elijah Green 6-3 215 R/R OF Windermere FL Miami IMG Academy SF Giants Scout FTB/SF Giants Scout 2021  
2 Dylan Lesko 6-3 185 R/R RHP Buford GA   Buford East Cobb Astros 16u Padres Scout/ECB  
3 Andruw Jones 6-2 180 R/R OF Suwanee GA Vanderbilt Wesleyan SF Giants Scout 6-4-3 DP Cougars 17u Pralgo CW
4 Termarr Johnson 5-10 175 L/R SS Atlanta GA   Mays MGBA Heat/ Halo Padres Scout/ECB  
5 Jayson Jones 6-2 190 R/R SS Savannah TX Arkansas Braswell Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers Polk  
6 Brandon Barriera 6-1 166 L/L LHP Coconut Creek FL Vanderbilt American Heritage Cannons Baseball Academy 13u Omaha Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American PR
7 Nolan Schubart 6-5 210 L/R OF Durand MI Michigan Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Elite Scout 16u Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout  
8 Cole Young 6-0 170 L/R SS Wexford PA Duke North Allegheny Canes National 15u 2022 Canes Prospects  
9 Tristan Smith 6-2 200 R/L LHP Chesnee SC   Boiling Springs Canes National Canes Prospects  
10 Nick Dugan 6-0 190 R/R RHP Eureka CA Stanford St Bernard's Canes National Meta Prime 2022  
11 Ian Ritchie Jr 6-2 185 R/R RHP Bainbridge Island WA UCLA Bainbridge PNW Baseball Sweets 2021 Canes National 2021  
12 Malcolm Moore 6-1 200 L/R C Sacramento CA Stanford C K Mcclatchy Meta Prime Canes Prospects  
13 Gavin Kilen 5-11 175 L/R SS Milton WI Louisville Milton Hitters 2022 Navy Chicago Scouts Association 2021  
14 Noah Schultz 6-8 205 L/L LHP Aurora IL Vanderbilt Oswego East Cangelosi Sparks 2022 Black Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Black  
15 Jackson Ferris 6-4 185 L/L LHP Mount Airy NC Mississippi IMG Academy Canes 16u National Canes National 2021  
16 Riley Stanford 6-4 205 R/R OF Gainesville GA Georgia Tech Buford Georgia Bombers N GA Royals  
17 Paxton Kling 6-2 185 R/R OF Roaring Spring PA Louisiana State Central Flood City Elite Flood City Elite 2022's  
18 Brock Porter 6-3 190 R/R RHP Milford MI Clemson Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Canes National 2022 Canes Prospects  
19 Nazier Mule 6-3 205 R/R SS Paterson NJ   Passaic Co Tech PS2 Crusaders 2021 Padres Scout/ECB US
20 Jared Jones 6-4 230 R/R C Marietta GA Louisiana State Walton East Cobb Yankees 18u East Cobb Yankees  
21 Tyler Gough 6-2 190 S/R RHP Perris CA Oregon State Heritage Dykstra Baseball Canes Prospects  
22 Tucker Toman 6-1 185 S/R 3B Columbia SC Louisiana State Hammond FTB/SF Giants Scout Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
23 Xavier Isaac 6-4 240 L/L 1B Kernersville NC Florida East Forsyth Canes Nationals 17u 2022 Canes Prospects  
24 Sal Stewart 6-3 215 R/R 3B Miami FL Vanderbilt Westminster Christian 5 Star National 2022 Burress 5 Star National Gold  
25 Luke Heyman 6-3 202 R/R C Longwood FL Florida Lake Brantley FTB/SF Giants Scout 2022 FTB/SF Giants Scout 2021  
26 Michael Gupton 5-9 175 R/R OF Raleigh NC North Carolina State Rolesville East Coast Clippers Elite American 18u Red  
27 Eli Jerzembeck 6-2 175 R/R RHP Charlotte NC South Carolina Providence South Charlotte Panthers 2022 South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
28 Dominic Hellman 6-6 225 R/R SS Mill Creek WA Oregon Henry M Jackson Washington Rush 18u Showcase Canes Prospects  
29 Jacob Miller 6-1 175 R/R RHP Baltimore OH Louisville Liberty Union Tri-State Arsenal Scout 2022 San Diego Padres Scout  
30 Kaden Martin 6-1 210 L/L OF Knoxville TN   Knoxville Catholic Elite 16u Scout Padres Scout /ECB  
31 Ryan Clifford 6-3 215 L/L OF Raleigh NC   Crossroads Flex Canes National Canes National 2021  
32 Roman Anthony 6-3 195 L/R OF North Palm Beach FL Mississippi Marjory Stoneman Douglas Canes National 16u Canes Prospects  
33 Trenton Shaw 6-4 230 L/L LHP Desoto TX Oklahoma State Prestonwood Christian Academy Dallas Tigers Dallas Tigers Polk  
34 Jackson Holliday 6-1 170 L/R SS Stillwater OK Oklahoma State Stillwater Sandlot Oklahoma/Scorpions Founders Club Scorpions 2021 Founders Club  
36 Robert "Chase" Shores 6-8 215 R/R RHP Midland TX Oklahoma State Lee San Antonio Kings Scout-Martinez Banditos Scout 2021  
37 Jace LaViolette 6-5 225 L/L OF Katy TX Louisiana State Obra D Tompkins Twelve Maroon Texas Twelve  
38 Jackson Cox 6-1 170 R/R RHP Toutle WA Oregon Toutle Lake Showtime Oregon College Prep Trosky National 2021  
39 Zach Crotchfelt 6-3 205 L/L LHP Jackson NJ Auburn Jackson Memorial 9ers Baseball 9ers Baseball CLub  
40 Kassius Thomas 6-1 190 R/R RHP Northridge CA Duke Sierra Canyon MLB Youth Academy Canes National 16u  
41 Kolten Smith 6-3 190 R/R RHP Ocala FL Alabama Forest Orlando Power Power Baseball 2022  
42 RJ Austin 5-11 185 R/R SS Atlanta GA Vanderbilt Pace Academy 6-4-3 Cougars 6-4-3 DP Cougars 17u Pralgo  
43 Alvin Keels 6-0 180 R/R SS Portsmouth VA Miami Maury East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros  
44 Mikey Romero 6-0 170 L/R SS Menifee CA Arizona Orange Lutheran San Diego Show San Diego Show  
45 Robby Snelling 6-3 210 R/L LHP Reno NV Stanford McQueen NorCal NorCal Baseball Blue  
46 David Horn 6-4 215 R/R 3B Mission Viejo CA UCLA JSerra Catholic San Diego Show San Diego Show  
47 Julius Sanchez 6-0 215 R/R RHP Lasalle IL Illinois La Salle-Peru Twp Cangelosi Sparks Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Black ME
48 Hayden Murphy 6-3 180 R/R SS Chula GA Auburn Tiftarea Academy Elite Scout Elite/Atlanta Braves Scout  
49 Tucker Biven 6-2 185 R/R SS New Albany IN Louisville New Albany Senior Canes Midwest Canes Midwest Scout 21's & 22's  
50 Calvert Clark 6-4 195 R/R OF Charlotte NC Clemson Charlotte Christian On Deck Os On Deck Os  
51 Karson Bowen 5-11 210 R/R C Anaheim Hills CA TCU Orange Lutheran East Cobb Astros East Cobb Baseball  
52 Mason Neville 6-3 190 L/L OF Las Vegas NV Arizona Palo Verde FTB/SF Giants Scout CBA Marucci  
53 JeanPierre Ortiz 6-0 162 R/R MIF Carolina PR Florida International Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy FTB Giants Scout 16u Reds Midwest Scout PR
54 Emaarion Boyd 6-0 160 R/R OF Batesville MS   South Panola Easley Baseball Club MidSouth Prospects Platinum  
55 Rocko Brzezniak 6-2 210 R/R 3B Matawan NJ Louisville St John Vianney Canes National NEB National  
56 Nicolas Perez 6-0 165 R/R SS Isabela PR Florida State BYOU Academy 5 Star Baseball 5 Star National Gold PR
57 Matthew Porchas 6-3 215 R/R RHP Ladera Ranch CA Texas Santa Margarita Catholic Saddleback Cowboys/Canes National Saddleback Cowboys  
58 Yoel Tejeda Jr 6-6 205 S/R 1B Davie FL Florida North Broward Prep FTB/Giant Scout 2022 Milwaukee Brewers Scout CU
59 Nathan Fink 6-4 186 R/R OF Charlottesville VA Virginia The Miller School of Albemarle Canes National 16u Canes Prospects  
60 Oliver Santos 6-3 195 R/L LHP Newport Coast CA Duke Mater Dei BPA BPA 2021 BR
61 JD Thompson 6-0 185 R/L LHP Rusk TX   Rusk 5 Star National Performance Baseball 16u Dallas Tigers Polk  
62 Max Williams 6-1 200 L/L OF Fleming Island FL Alabama Clay East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
63 Jack O'Connor 6-5 220 R/R RHP Arlington VA Virginia Bishop O`Connell Tri-State Arsenal Stars Baseball 17u Wrighte  
64 Cooper Dossett 5-11 180 R/R OF Fayetteville AR Arkansas Har-Ber Arkansas Sticks Rawlings National ST/Sticks Baseball  
65 Ethan Anderson 6-2 210 S/R C Virginia Beach VA Virginia Frank W Cox Tidewater Orioles Baseball U  
66 Easton Swofford 5-10 155 L/R SS Bee Branch AR Arkansas South Side Bee Branch Arkansas Rawlings Platinum 2021 Mid-South Prospects Platinum  
67 Jack Lausch 6-2 180 L/R OF Chicago IL   Brother Rice Cangelosi Sparks Black Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Black  
68 Ethan Petry 6-3 205 R/R 3B Land O Lakes FL South Carolina Cypress Creek Ostingers Baseball Academy 2022 Ostingers 2022  
69 Devin Taylor 6-0 180 L/R OF Cincinnati OH Indiana Lasalle Midland Redskins 18u Brewers Langley Blaze  
70 Bradley Hodges 6-1 180 L/L LHP Fleming Island FL Virginia St John's Country Day Florida Dodgers Scout 2022 Florida Dodgers Scout 2021  
71 Cade McGarrh 6-3 165 L/R SS Frisco TX Texas Tech Liberty Dulin's Dodgers Dulin's Dodgers 2021 Prime  
72 Jordan Taylor 6-2 190 R/R OF Jacksonville FL Florida State St John's Country Day Florida Dodgers Scout 2022 Florida Dodgers Scout 2021  
73 Ty Federici 6-1 220 R/L LHP Dallas PA Louisiana State Lake-Lehman Northeast Pride Scout Underclass Northeast Pride Scout  
75 Isaiah Lowe 6-1 216 R/R RHP Shelby NC Wake Forest Christ 5 Star Nationals 16u White Burress 5 Star Carolina 17u National  
76 Colby Shelton 6-0 180 L/R SS Litha FL Clemson Bloomingdale Dirtbags 18u Skrap Pak Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
77 Sullivan Brackin 6-5 210 L/R RHP Jacksonville FL Florida The Bolles 5 Star National East Cobb Astros  
78 Jesus Pena 6-3 210 R/R SS Miami FL Wake Forest Miami Springs Senior Scorpions Founders Club 2022 Scorpions Victus Brigade CU
79 Jamie Arnold 6-2 165 L/L LHP Tampa FL Florida State Tampa Jesuit Giants Scout FTB/SF Giants Scout 2021  
80 Wilburn Furniss 6-3 202 L/R 1B Nacogdoches TX Mississippi Nacogdoches D-Bat Elite Chancellor 2022 USA Prime National 2022  
81 Travis Sanders 6-1 175 R/R SS Copperas Cove TX Texas Tech Copperas Cove Canes USA Prime National 2022  
82 Blaise Grove 6-7 215 R/L LHP Summit Point WV South Carolina Homeschool Elite Scout Ohio Warhawks  
83 Blaydon Plain 6-5 190 L/R 1B Greenville FL Florida IMG Academy 5 Star National 16u Burress 5 Star National Gold  
84 Ryan Ward 6-2 170 L/R 3B Coronado CA Arizona Coronado San Diego Show San Diego Show  
85 Connor Fuhrman 6-1 190 R/R OF Daleville VA South Carolina Lord Botetourt Dirtbags Tap Out 16u Dirtbags Scout  
86 Michael Lippe 6-2 205 R/R OF Whitefish Bay WI Louisville Whitefish Bay Hitters 2022 Navy Hitters 2022 Navy  
87 Kevin Jaxel 6-4 195 R/R RHP Congers NY Virginia Don Bosco Prep   North East Baseball National  
88 Tommy Finnegan 6-7 220 R/R RHP Ocean City NJ Vanderbilt Ocean City Baseball Performance Center Oilers  
89 Jaden Noot 6-2 205 R/R OF Oak Park CA Oregon Sierra Canyon Club 42 MLB Breakthrough Series 2021  
90 Ryan Denison 6-4 215 R/R RHP Wesley Chapel FL Florida State Tampa Jesuit Giants Scout/Adidas National Klein FTB/SF Giants Scout 2021  
91 Austin Williamson 6-4 220 R/R RHP Denver NC Alabama Combine Academy 5 Star National Burress 5 Star National Gold  
92 Tommy Specht 6-3 190 L/R OF Dubuque IA Kentucky Wahlert East Coast Sox Iowa Select 2021 Evans  
93 Davion Hickson 6-4 190 R/R RHP Bradenton FL Florida State IMG Academy FT/SF Giants Scout 16u FTB/SF Giants Scout 2021  
94 Bryce Dolby 6-5 190 R/R RHP Ashburn VA Mississippi Independence Dirtbags Tap Out Dirtbags Scout  
95 Jayden Hylton 6-6 200 R/R 1B Basking Ridge NJ Stetson Ridge Diamond Jacks Brewers Langley Blaze  
96 Caden Dana 6-4 205 L/R RHP Montgomery NY Kentucky Don Bosco Prep Wladyka Baseball Indiana Prospects Stout  
97 Nicolas Bronzini 6-3 235 L/L LHP San Ramon CA Arizona California NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue NorCal Baseball Blue  
98 Donovan Zsak 6-2 165 L/L LHP Scotch Plains NJ Virginia St Joseph Diamond Jacks Super/EvoShield Canes National Diamond Jacks Super 17s 2022  
99 William Ross 6-8 230 R/R RHP Winter Garden FL Florida West Orange Florida Dodgers Scout 2022 FTB Tucci 2021  
100 Jacob Reimer 6-2 205 R/R SS Yucaipa CA Cal State Fullerton Yucaipa   GBG Navy 2021  
101 Logan Forsythe 6-0 170 R/R RHP D'Iberville MS Mississippi State D'Iberville Elite Squad 2022 Elite Squad 16u National  
102 Logan Wagner 6-1 195 S/R SS Aurora IL Louisville Homeschool Downers Grove Longshots South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
103 Jett Williams 5-9 170 R/R SS Heath TX Texas A&M Rockwall-Heath East Cobb Astros 17u Navy Padres Scout /ECB  
104 Reese Chapman 6-1 195 L/R OF Aurora CO Tennessee Grandview USA Prime Gowins Houston Astros Scout  
105 Blake Cyr 6-0 175 R/R SS Windermere FL Miami Windermere Elite Squad National FTB Tucci 2021  
106 Evan Dobias 6-1 180 R/R RHP Sunrise FL Virginia American Heritage Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American PR/DR
107 Samuel Horn 6-3 180 R/R SS Lawrenceville GA   Collins Hill Georgia Jackets American Georgia Jackets 17u American  
108 Zachary Root 6-1 163 S/L LHP Fort Myers FL Florida Fort Myers Florida Burn 2022 National Florida Burn 2021 National  
109 Luis Rujano 6-4 188 R/R RHP Orlando FL South Florida Central Pointe Christian   FTB Tucci 2021 VE
110 Ben Barrett 6-4 205 R/R 3B Orlando FL Florida State The First Academy Power Baseball 2022 Power Baseball 2021  
111 Logan Bogue 6-3 195 R/R RHP Mt Airy GA Georgia Tech Habersham Central Georgia Bombers Mets Scout/Georgia Bombers  
112 Justin Crawford 6-3 175 L/R OF Las Vegas NV Arizona Bishop Gorman CBA San Diego Padres Scout  
113 Anthony Silva 6-2 174 R/R SS San Antonio TX TCU Clark Test Baseball North East Baseball National  
114 Joe Brown 5-10 180 R/R 3B Petaluma CA California Petaluma Meta Prime 5 Star National Gold  
115 Zachary Showalter 6-1 205 R/R RHP Wesley Chapel FL South Florida Wesley Chapel Baseball University Maruszak Palm Beach Select 2021  
116 Colin Linder 6-3 200 L/R RHP Suwanee GA Texas A&M Lambert   Mets Scout /Georgia Bombers  
118 Matt Scott 6-6 230 R/R RHP Redding CT Stanford Joel Barlow Dirtbags Skrap Pak Dirtbags 16u Tap Out  
119 Dakota Stone 5-10 210 R/L LHP Jacksonville FL Jacksonville Atlantic Coast Northeast Baseball NEB National  
120 Luke Schmolke 6-0 180 R/R RHP Mooresville NC Georgia Tech Lake Norman Canes National Canes Prospects  
121 Matthew Matthijs 6-2 198 R/R RHP Greenville NC North Carolina D H Conley Canes National Canes Prospects  
122 Colton Sims 6-0 155 L/R 3B Russellville AR Arkansas Russellville 3n2 Sticks Baseball Rawlings National ST/Sticks Baseball  
123 Caden Marcum 6-5 155 R/R OF Paola KS Tennessee Paola Royals Scout Rawlings National ST/Sticks Baseball  
124 Gavin Turley 6-2 160 R/R OF Mesa AZ Oregon State Hamilton BPA BPA 2021  
125 Dylan Dreiling 6-0 180 L/L OF Hays KS Tennessee Hays Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  
126 Grant Selig 5-11 190 R/R RHP Mill Valley CA Arizona Tamalpais NorCal 2022 Blue NorCal Baseball Blue  
127 Gavin Guidry 6-2 170 R/R SS Lake Charles LA   Alfred M Barbe Louisiana Knights Louisiana Knights 2021  
128 Mason Morris 6-4 215 R/R SS Tupelo MS Mississippi Tupelo East Coast Sox Founders Club East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
129 Rylan Galvan 5-11 175 R/R C Sinton TX Texas Sinton Citius Hernandez Texas Twelve Maroon 2022 US
130 Korbyn Dickerson 6-1 170 R/R OF Jeffersonville IN Louisville Trinity Tri-State Canes Prospects  
131 Rene Galvan 5-9 145 L/L OF Sinton TX   Sinton Citius Hernandez Texas Twelve Maroon 2022 US
132 Michael Forret 6-4 180 L/R RHP Indian Trail NC East Carolina Providence   All American Panthers  
133 Owen Murphy 6-1 180 R/R SS Riverside IL Notre Dame Riverside Brookfield Twp Rake City Platinum Reds Midwest Scout  
134 Carlos Gonzalez 6-4 210 R/R RHP Bronx NY   Inwood Academy for Leadership Clubhouse Brewers Langley Blaze  
135 Dakota Jordan 6-1 155 R/R OF Canton MS Mississippi State Canton Academy Dulin's Dodgers 17u Dulin's Dodgers McGarrh  
136 Lukas Schramm 6-2 200 R/R OF Apex NC Kentucky Apex Tri-State Arsenal Scout 2022 Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  
137 Benjamin Abeldt 6-3 185 R/L LHP McKinney TX TCU McKinney Boyd Frozen Ropes D-Bat Elite 2021  
138 Drew Nelson 6-0 190 L/L LHP Troy AL Auburn Pike Liberal Arts 5 Star National 16u Bu 5 Star National Gold  
139 Dillon Orr 6-3 195 R/R RHP Waddell AZ Tennessee Shadow Ridge Sticks Southwest 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  
140 Cade Climie 6-2 200 R/R 3B Sugar Land TX Texas A&M Seven Lakes FTB/SF Giants Scout Banditos Scout 2022/23  
141 Carson Applegate 5-11 183 R/R SS Columbus NJ Kentucky The Hun Keystone War Eagles eXposure/Knights Baseball  
142 Santiago Ordonez 5-9 189 R/R C Coral Springs FL Florida State Marjory Stoneman Douglas Cannos Baseball Academy San Diego Padres Scout  
143 Kyle McCoy 6-4 170 L/L LHP Ringoes NJ Maryland Hunterdon Central Diamond Jacks Super Northeast  
144 Cooper Holbrook 6-3 190 R/R 1B Mount Pleasant SC   Porter-Gaud Diamond Devils 17u Diamond Devils  
145 Gavin Miller 6-0 185 R/R 3B Oakdale PA Auburn West Allegheny Tri-State Arsenal Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  
146 Davis Green 5-11 185 R/R OF Blackshear GA Georgia Tech Pierce County 5 Star 5 Star National Gold  
147 Ivan Arias 5-8 170 R/R SS Boston MA Vanderbilt Dexter Southfield   Boston Blue Jays 16u DR
148 Michael Kennedy 6-1 195 L/L LHP Troy NY Louisiana State Troy All Stars Academy Elite All Stars Academy Elite 16u  
149 Landon Russell 6-0 175 R/R SS Phenix City AL Auburn Russell Co Top Tier Roos American 2022 Elite National  
150 Chris Maldonado 6-0 180 R/R SS Short Hills NJ Clemson Seton Hall Preparatory Diamond Jacks Super 15u Northeast US
151 Lucas Davenport 6-5 195 R/R RHP Prosper TX Texas A&M Prosper ASB Howard Lowe Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
152 Kayden Campbell 6-2 185 R/L LHP Fairfield OH Louisville Fairfield Durham Bulls Brewers Langley Blaze  
153 Parker Byrd 5-10 165 R/R MIF Laurinburg NC East Carolina Scotland South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
154 Stewart Evans 6-1 190 R/R OF Laurinburg NC UNC-Wilmington P27 Academy 5 Star National 2022 5 Star Carolina 17u National  
155 Griffin Herring 6-2 184 R/L LHP Southlake TX Louisiana State Southlake Carroll Dulin's Dodgers Dulin's Dodgers 2021 Prime  
156 Andrew Fischer 6-2 180 L/R 3B Wall NJ Duke Wall 9ers 9ers Baseball Club  
157 McClain Ray 6-4 195 R/R RHP Belden MS Mississippi State Tupelo Easley Baseball Club MidSouth Prospects Platinum  
158 Brant Baughcum 6-1 190 R/R SS Buford GA Georgia Tech Buford Elite Scout Elite National  
159 Sebastian Perez 6-3 205 S/R RHP Southwest Ranches FL Miami West Broward Tamarac Cavaliers X 2021  
160 Cannon Peebles 5-11 195 S/R C Mechanicsville VA Old Dominion Hanover MPH 101 MPH 101 Grimes  
161 Jax Traeger 6-1 200 R/R RHP Spring TX TCU Concordia Lutheran Texas Twelve Texas Twelve  
162 Drew Lafferty 6-1 195 R/R RHP South Park PA Kentucky South Park Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout San Diego Padres Scout  
163 Connor Hegan 6-5 210 R/R RHP Neptune Beach FL North Carolina Providence Elite Squad Bomb Squad  
164 Ike Irish 6-2 200 L/R C Hudsonville MI Auburn Orchard Lake St Marys Prep Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout San Diego Padres Scout  
165 Isaac Williams 6-1 195 R/R RHP Fleming Island FL Jacksonville Fleming Island Florida Dodgers Scout 2022 San Diego Padres Scout  
166 Alton Davis 6-4 180 L/L LHP Hueytown AL Alabama Bessemer Academy East Coast Sox Excel Blue Wave 2022  
167 Ray Bermudez 6-2 165 L/R OF Hollywood FL Miami American Heritage Elite Squad Elite Squad 2021  
168 Ben Lumsden 6-4 205 L/R 3B Simpsonville SC Texas Tech J L Mann Game On Stealth Elite National  
169 Brandon Rogers 5-11 185 R/R OF Chicago IL Oklahoma Mount Carmel Chicago White Sox ACE Elite National  
170 Marshall Lipsey 6-1 165 L/R OF Longview TX TCU Spring Hill 5 Star Performance Baseball 5 Star Performance 2022 National  
171 Devan Meran 6-0 185 R/R OF Aventura FL   St Thomas Aquinas   GamblersElite 2022  
172 Jose Vargas 6-3 180 L/R SS League City TX Houston Clear Springs Adidas Baseball National Reds Midwest Scout  
173 Jacob Krieg 6-5 215 R/R 1B Antioch CA Sacramento State Clayton Valley Meta Uppperclass Meta Prime 2022  
174 Matthew Wolfe 6-1 175 R/R SS Westerville OH Vanderbilt Orange Tri-State Arsenal Scout 2022 Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  
175 Aiden Moffett 6-3 215 R/R RHP Mount Olive MS Louisiana State Taylorsville Louisiana Knights Louisiana Knights 2021  
176 Zeph Arnold 6-1 190 R/R RHP Moreauville LA College of Charleston Sacred Heart Catholic Canes National Canes National 2021  
177 Luke Hanson 6-2 180 R/R SS Williamsburg VA Virginia Lafayette MPH 101 MPH 101 Grimes  
178 Alex Stanwich 6-2 195 R/R OF Tinley Park IL Tennessee Lincolnway East Top Tier American Elite National  
179 Logan Plasencia 6-4 220 R/R RHP Weston FL   Taravella Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
180 Cutter Coffey 6-2 185 R/R SS Bakersfield CA Arizona Liberty   B-Town Sliders  
181 Jack Reynolds 5-11 170 L/R SS Columbia SC South Carolina AC Flora Elite Scout CharlieCulberson baseball  
182 Fulton Lockhart 6-4 183 R/R RHP Bradenton FL South Florida IMG Academy FTB Giants Scout Baseball University 2022 Maruszak  
183 Ashton Smith 6-3 215 L/L LHP Chesnee SC   Boiling Springs Canes National Canes Prospects  
184 Luke Fernandez 6-3 210 R/R RHP Cumming GA Oklahoma State West Forsyth TG Dbacks National 16u TG Dbacks Matt  
185 Michael Colonna 6-2 195 R/R RHP Waxhaw NC North Carolina Weddington SBA 2022 Futures SBA Futures 2022  
186 Toran O'Harran 6-1 185 R/R RHP Rocklin CA Stanford Rocklin Meta Prime 2022 Canes Prospects  
187 Jake Clemente 6-3 190 R/R RHP Coral Springs FL Florida Marjory Stoneman Douglas Cannons Baseball Academy San Diego Padres Scout  
188 Nicolas Senese 6-3 170 R/R SS Senoia GA Georgia Tech East Coweta Georgia Jackets Georgia Jackets16u National  
189 Griffin Stieg 6-2 200 R/R OF McLean VA Virginia Tech Mclean Stars Baseball Stars Baseball 17u Wrighte  
190 Nate Voss 5-11 185 R/R C Palos Park IL Michigan Marist Undecided Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Black  
191 Anthony Gabello 6-3 235 R/R RHP Hanover VA   Hanover   MPH 101 2022  
192 Brennan Phillips 6-1 170 L/L LHP Owasso OK Oklahoma State Owasso Sandlot Scout 2022 Sandlot Scout 2021  
193 Lleyton Lackey 5-9 165 S/L OF Grovetown GA Clemson Evans East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange  
194 Henry Lalane 6-7 205 L/L LHP Gunter TX   Colegio San Antonio de Padua USA Prime Parra 16u Stix Baseball 2021 PR
195 Tyrus Williams 6-0 175 R/R OF Oxford MS   Lafayette   BPA Black  
196 Brady Jones 5-11 190 R/R SS Covington GA Georgia State Decatur Beast Mode Prime Elite National  
197 Drake Flowers 6-5 190 R/R RHP Jupiter FL Florida State William T Dwyer FTB Rockets 2022 Toronto Blue Jays Scout  
198 David Mershon 5-8 154 S/R SS Taylors SC Mississippi State Eastside Southern Athletics Canes Prospects  
199 Juan Carlos De La Cruz 5-9 165 R/R SS Jersey City NJ Virginia Bergen Catholic   Bronx Bombers 16u  
200 Christian Smith 6-1 195 R/R OF Temecula CA San Diego State Great Oak Dykstra Baseball 2022 Dykstra Baseball 2022 National  
201 Garrett Baumann 6-1 175 R/R RHP Poth TX Texas Tech Cornerstone Christian Villarreal 16u Trosky National 2022  
202 Caden Spivey 6-0 165 R/R RHP Soperton GA Notre Dame Vidalia Comprehensive Vipers Elite National  
203 Ryan Dollar 6-4 192 R/R RHP Houston TX Houston Macarthur Adidas Baseball Sons of Thunder  
204 Stephen Montgomery 6-4 185 L/R RHP Tampa FL   Plant 5 Star National Schuster Royals Scout 2022  
205 Brody Donay 6-5 197 R/R C Lakeland FL Virginia Tech Lakeland Christian Ostingers Baseball Academy 13u Ostingers 2022  
206 Graham Smiley 6-0 195 R/R C Denver NC North Carolina State East Lincoln South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
207 McKay Whitaker 6-2 175 L/L 1B Columbus OH Indiana Worthington Kilbourne Cincinnati Durham Bulls Brewers Langley Blaze  
208 Vincent Fattore 5-11 185 R/R OF Plymouth Meeting PA Duke William Penn Charter Canes National Keystone State Bombers  
209 Ryan Kennedy 6-5 205 R/R RHP Manassas VA Virginia Tech Charles J Colgan Sr Canes Canes Prospects  
210 Xavier Perez 6-1 190 R/R RHP Corpus Christi TX Florida Veterans Memorial Banditos National Scout 2022 Banditos Scout 2021  
211 Evan Siary 6-2 175 R/R RHP Inman SC Mississippi State Landrum EvoShield Canes 17u National Canes National 2021  
212 Ethan Patera 6-4 220 R/R RHP Downers Grove IL Louisville Downers Grove South Top Tier American Elite National  
213 Chandler Dorsey 6-4 190 R/R RHP Lakeland FL Miami George W Jenkins FTB/Giants Scout 16u Royals Scout 2021  
214 Issac Araiza 6-5 245 R/R RHP Yuma AZ San Diego State Yuma Catholic Aggies Baseball 2021 eXposure/Knights Baseball  
215 Lamar King 6-3 215 R/R C Perry Hall MD East Carolina Calvert Hall College Canes National Canes Prospects  
216 Josh Tate 6-0 160 R/R SS Fayetteville GA Georgia Starrs Mill Home Plate Chili Dogs Lloyd Home Plate Chili Dogs 17u Thompson  
217 Gavin Van Kempen 6-5 195 R/R RHP Castleton NY West Virginia Maple Hill US Elite 15u National All Stars Academy Elite 16u  
218 Seth Keller 5-10 170 R/R SS Rockville VA Old Dominion Hanover Stars Baseball Stars Baseball 17u Wrighte  
219 Evan Blanco 5-11 180 L/L LHP Woburn MA Virginia Austin Preparatory East Cobb Astros East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s  
220 Tanner Chelette 6-3 200 R/R C Spring TX Rice Homeschool Adidias USA Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
221 Mason McGwire 6-3 185 R/R RHP Irvine CA Oklahoma Capistrano Valley   Trosky National 2021  
222 Robert Evans 6-1 206 L/L LHP Bronx NY North Carolina State P27 Academy FTB/SF Giants Scout East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s  
223 Lucas Kelly 6-3 195 R/R 3B San Francisco CA Arizona Sacred Heart Cathedral Prepara Meta 2022 Meta Prime 2022  
224 Murphy Brooks 6-2 210 R/R RHP Cypress TX TCU Bridgeland Banditos Scout Banditos Scout 2021  
225 Jaden Stockton 6-5 181 R/R RHP Sarasota FL Florida State Cardinal Mooney 5 Star Jones Academy Select 2021 Ingram  
226 Walker Polk 6-3 220 S/R 1B Coppell TX Baylor Coppell Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers Polk  
227 Gage Harrelson 6-3 175 L/L OF Kathleen GA Texas Tech Houston County 5 Star National Burress 5 Star National Gold  
228 Bauer Brittain 6-0 175 R/R RHP Shawnee OK Oklahoma Shawnee Sandlot Scout Dulin's Dodgers 2021 Prime  
229 Andrew Shaffner 6-0 170 L/R RHP Elk Creek VA North Carolina State     Dirtbags Skrap Pak  
230 Zander Reese 6-3 210 L/L LHP Fort Collins CO Oklahoma Fossil Ridge CC Armour Slammers Holzemer  
231 Justin Vossos 6-0 170 R/R SS Missouri City TX Texas A&M Ridge Point USA Prime USA Prime National 2022  
232 JP Cunningham 5-9 166 R/R SS Lancaster SC Clemson Combine Academy 5 Star 5 Star Carolina 17u National  
233 Cade Fisher 6-3 185 L/L LHP Dalton GA Florida Northwest Whitfield County East Cobb 16u Astros East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange  
234 Levi Huesman 5-11 180 R/L LHP Hanover VA Coastal Carolina Hanover Richmond Braves Platinum Richmond Braves 2021 Platinum  
235 Jack Owens 5-11 165 R/R RHP Apollo Beach FL Stetson Bloomingdale Ostingers Baseball 2022 Ostingers Baseball Academy 2021  
236 Riley Quick 6-5 240 R/R RHP Trussville AL   Hewitt-Trussville East Coast Sox Platinum Excel Blue Wave  
237 Austin Overn 6-0 160 S/R OF Santa Ana CA Southern California Foothill OC Premier    
238 Drew Faurot 6-2 175 S/R SS Tallahassee FL UCF Florida State University School Power 2022 Charlie Culberson Baseball  
239 Tyler Prystajko 6-2 180 R/R RHP Huntington Beach CA Washington Huntington Beach Canes National 16u Canes Prospects  
240 George Meyers 6-3 210 R/R RHP Mobile AL Auburn Mcgill-Toolen Catholic Aces Elite 15u Scout  
241 Dallas Macias 6-0 182 S/R MIF Aurora CO Oregon State Regis Jesuit USA Prime 16u Shepherd USA Prime National 2022  
242 Finn McIlroy 6-6 195 R/R RHP Carlsbad CA UCLA Carlsbad TB SoCal TB SoCal Easton  
243 Matt Heavner 5-10 150 R/R SS Lincolnton NC North Carolina State North Lincoln South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
244 Chris Arroyo 6-2 200 L/L OF Coral Springs FL Florida International Marjory Stoneman Douglas Eagles Baseball San Diego Padres Scout PR
245 Grant Aycock 6-5 190 S/R RHP Greensboro NC East Carolina Wesleyan Christian Academy Mo Blakeney Warriors Warriors Baseball/Blakeney  
246 Gabriel Nard 5-11 180 R/R SS Shaker Heights OH Duke St Ignatius Release Baseball 17u/Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout Release Baseball  
247 Tanner Zellem 6-0 215 R/R 3B Fleming Island FL Tennessee The Bolles 5 Star National 5 Star National 16u Burress  
248 Adam "AJ" Shepard 5-11 205 R/R C Manassas VA Indiana Patriot Canes National Canes Prospects  
249 Bryce Archie 6-2 190 R/R SS Powder Springs GA   Mceachern Georgia Jackets Georgia Jackets17u American  
250 Adrian Dominguez 6-3 195 L/R 3B Miami Gardens FL Miami Monsignor Edward Pace Cannons Baseball Academy Elite Squad 2021  
251 Jaron Nevarez 5-9 165 L/L OF San Ramon CA San Diego State San Ramon Valley Meta Prime 2022 Meta Prime 2022  
252 Austin Hawke 5-10 160 R/R SS Pfafftown NC North Carolina Reagan SF Giants Scout Dirtbags Scout  
253 Gavin Jones 6-3 195 R/R RHP North Royalton OH Ohio North Royalton Lake Erie Warhawks Mizuno Ohio Pro Select  
254 Everett Cooper 6-1 175 S/R SS Owings Mills MD Alabama Homeschool Elite Nationals Elite National  
255 Manning West 6-6 225 R/R RHP Winder GA Oklahoma State Apalachee Elite 16u Elite National  
256 Justin Thomas 5-11 173 R/R OF Glennvillle GA Georgia Benedictine Military   Elite/Braves UC Scout  
257 Cade Sharp 6-4 215 R/R RHP Heath TX Texas Tech Rockwall-Heath Dallas Tigers Polk 5 Star Performance 2022 National  
258 Blake Binderup 6-6 200 R/R RHP College Station TX Texas A&M College Station Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
259 Wilson Woodcox 6-2 210 R/R RHP Houston TX   Lamar Banditos Scout Banditos Scout 2021  
260 Carlos Elian Martinez 6-0 170 L/L OF Coamo PR   St Patricks Bilingual 5 Star National 5 Star National Gold PR
261 Jared Lewis 5-9 165 S/R SS Mountain House CA Southern California Alpha Charter CBA Marucci/MLB Breakthrough Series BigStix/MVP  
262 Austin Fawley 6-2 185 R/R C Boynton Beach FL Kentucky Park Vista Community FTB Rockets Mets Scout/Georgia Bombers  
263 Chris Stanfield 6-2 190 R/R OF Tallahassee FL Auburn Lawton Chiles 5 Star 5 Star 17u White  
264 Logan Saloman 6-4 200 R/R RHP Chandler AZ   Hamilton   3D Gold  
265 Ryan Orr 6-0 180 R/R RHP Olympia WA Washington State Tumwater New Level Baseball Northwest 2021  
266 Joseph King 6-2 195 L/L LHP Antioch TN Vanderbilt Ezell Harding Christian FTB/SF Giants Scout 615 Baseball Club  
267 Carter Boyd 6-3 185 R/R OF Lewisville NC Arkansas Reagan FTB/Giants Scout Dirtbags Scout  
268 Keenan Proctor 6-1 175 L/R OF Highlands Ranch CO UCLA Valor Christian Slammers Asnicar 2022 Slammers Asnicar  
269 William Mosley 5-11 200 R/R C Acworth GA   Allatoona East Cobb Yankees 18u High School  
270 Hunter Sloop 6-8 225 R/R RHP Concord NC   Combine Academy 5 Star National 2022 5 Star Carolina 17u National  
271 Parker Brosius 6-2 170 R/L OF Suwanee GA Georgia Tech Lambert Georgia Bombers Mets Scout/Georgia Bombers  
272 Jordan Medellin 6-2 155 S/R SS League City TX Baylor Bay Area Christian Hustle Baseball 17u Hustle  
273 Carson Queck 6-2 205 R/R OF The Woodlands TX Kansas State The Woodlands Christian Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy Hunter Pence Baseball Academy  
274 Edian Espinal 5-9 180 L/R SS Viera FL   Viera   Eagles Baseball PR
275 Kade Shatwell 6-3 168 R/R RHP Edmond OK Oklahoma State Edmond Santa Fe Sandlot Scout Sandlot Scout 2021  
276 Brett Barfield 6-0 193 R/L LHP Cumming GA Florida State North Forsyth Georgia Bombers 16u Mets Scout/Georgia Bombers  
277 Samuel Boyle 6-2 185 R/L LHP Vancouver WA Washington Columbia River Canes National 16u Canes Prospects  
278 Mavis Graves 6-4 185 L/L LHP Greer SC Clemson Eastside Mavz Scout Upstate Mavz Underclass  
279 Alex Wade 6-3 180 R/R OF Decatur AL Auburn Madison Academy East Coast Sox Founder's Club East Coast Sox Founders Club  
280 Wagner Morrissette 6-3 185 R/R RHP Whitsett NC Maryland The Burlington School Canes American 16u Canes American  
281 Payton Brennan 6-1 180 L/R OF Rocklin CA UCLA Rocklin Athlete 911 CBA Marucci  
282 Mason Murdock 6-5 200 R/R RHP Kannapolis NC UNC-Wilmington Northwest Cabarrus South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2022  
283 Ryan Grzesiak 6-5 175 R/R RHP Chantilly VA Virginia Tech John Champe FTB Mid-Atlantic 16u Kail FTB Mid-Atlantic 17u Kail  
284 Tyler LeJeune 5-10 175 L/R SS Iota LA Louisiana State Iota Louisiana Knights Black 2022 Louisiana Knights 2021  
285 Cole Ketchum 6-1 191 R/R RHP West Point MS Mississippi Heritage Academy East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
286 Sean Fitzpatrick 6-0 154 L/L LHP Spring TX Arkansas Concordia Lutheran MarucciElite Texas 2022 Hill 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  
287 Julien Hachem 6-8 235 R/L LHP Oak Park IL Oklahoma Mount Carmel Chicago Pirates Whiteside CCB 2022 Prime  
288 Benjy Tucker 6-2 200 R/R 3B Milton GA   Mount Pisgah Christian East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange  
289 Jason Torres 6-2 215 R/R 1B Miami FL Miami Miami Springs Senior Florida Houston Astros Scout  
290 Sam Tookoian 6-5 220 L/R RHP Fresno CA UC Santa Barbara Buchanan NorCal Baseball 2022 NorCal Baseball Red  
291 Greg Pettay 5-8 160 R/R SS Clermont FL UCF The First Academy Power Power Baseball 2021  
292 Max Belyeu 6-2 190 L/R OF Aledo TX Alabama Aledo Dallas Tigers Dallas Tigers Polk  
293 Mason Swinney 6-2 175 R/R SS Hodges AL   Phil Campbell Vipers Baseball Academy 16u black VBA 17u Black  
294 Jordan Lewis 5-10 173 R/R OF Mountain House CA UC Santa Barbara Alpha Charter CBA Marucci/MLB Breakthrough Series BigStix/MVP  
295 Jurrangelo Cijntje 5-11 140 S/B BHP Hialeah FL Stetson Champagnat Catholic   FTB/SF Giants Scout 2021  
296 Cameron Keshock 6-6 220 R/R RHP Spanish Fort AL Auburn Spanish Fort Canes 16u National Excel Blue Wave 2022  
297 Caleb Clark 6-1 185 L/L LHP Orillia ON   St Thomas Aquinas   Brewers Langley Blaze CA
298 Brandon Adams 6-4 182 R/R RHP Orange Park FL   Clay Clay Cobras Clay Cobras  
299 Andrew Burns 6-2 205 R/R 3B Albertville AL Liberty Liberty Christian Academy Dirtbags Platinum Dirtbags Platinum  
300 Japhet A Rosado 6-0 175 R/R SS Orlando FL Stetson Montverde Academy   5 Star Orlando 2021 PR
301 Matthew Hoskins 6-2 200 R/R OF Suwanee GA Kennesaw State Peachtree Ridge Elite Prime Devine Baseball 17u  
302 Jamie Felix 5-10 190 R/R OF Kingsland GA   Camden County   Diamond KIngs  
303 Dawson Coe 6-2 195 R/L LHP Loganville GA Tennessee Loganville   N GA Royals  
304 Marty Kaplan 6-2 185 L/R OF Santa Monica CA Northwestern Harvard-Westlake Pacific Baseball Academy Pacific Baseball Academy 15  
305 Cole Phillips 6-3 200 R/R RHP Boerne TX Baylor Boerne Test Baseball Test Baseball 16u Black  
306 Carson Turnquist 6-5 196 R/R RHP Paso Robles CA Oklahoma Paso Robles BPA BPA 2021  
307 Xavier Cardenas III 6-6 165 S/B RHP La Habra CA San Diego State Servite OC Ducks OC Ducks  
308 Cuyler Zukowski 6-0 180 R/R OF Madison WI Creighton Lafollette GRB Rays GRB Rays National  
309 Kameron Douglas 6-3 185 R/R OF Woodstock GA Georgia State Woodstock 6-4-3 Cougars 6-4-3 DP Cougars 16u Pedraza  
310 Jack Wise 6-1 180 R/R RHP Augusta GA Georgia State Westside Elite Complete Game 2022  
311 Michael Allen 5-10 185 R/R OF Greenville NC   Junius H Rose Canes 16u National Canes National 15u  
312 Titan Kamaka 6-0 165 R/R SS Orlando FL Florida State West Orange FTB/SF Giants Scout 2022 FTB Tucci 2021  
313 Deamez Filipe' Ross 6-1 173 L/L OF Melbourne FL Florida State Eau Gallie FTB Giants Scout 16u FTB Tucci 2021  
314 Damian Bravo 6-2 175 R/R SS Haltom City TX   Haltom Texas Stix-Black 2022 Stix 2022 Black  
315 Tavion Vaughns 6-3 197 R/R OF Grand Prairie TX Oklahoma Cedar Hill D-Bat Elite Bonesio D-Bat Elite 2021  
316 Ethan Phillips 6-2 165 S/R RHP Dunedin FL   Calvary Christian Ostingers 2022 Ostingers 2022  
317 Lincoln Sheffield 6-2 185 L/L 1B Flowood MS Mississippi State Hartfield Academy East Coast Sox Founders Club Dulin's Dodgers McGarrh  
318 Aiden Fancher 6-0 195 L/R OF Louisville MS Mississippi State Winston Academy East Coast Sox Milwaukee Brewers Scout  
319 Ely Kennel 5-11 175 L/R SS Monmouth OR Oregon State Santiam Christian Showtime Trosky Trosky National 2022  
320 Darryl Dilworth Jr 6-0 155 R/R OF Fairfiled CA California Vanden Admirals 18u/Elite Baseball Club Admirals Baseball Club 14u  
321 Will Gibbs 5-10 175 R/R RHP Flowood MS Mississippi State Jackson Preparatory MS Rangers MS Rangers 16u Hall  
322 Luke Yuhasz 6-5 218 R/R OF Lake Charles LA Texas A&M Sam Houston   Louisiana 17u  
323 Caden Powell 6-3 200 R/R SS Clinton OK Oklahoma Clinton Sandlot Sandlot Mitzner  
324 Jc Agard 6-1 185 R/R 3B Hayward CA   Sacred Heart Cathedral Prepara CCB Elite National CCB 2022 Prime  
325 Cooper Blauser 6-1 185 R/R SS Johns Creek GA Clemson Wesleyan Elite 16u Elite 16u Scout  
326 Jamaliel Rosado 6-3 195 R/R SS Orlando FL Florida International Sunshine Academy Milwaukee Scout Milwaukee Brewers Scout PR
327 Owen Proksch 6-3 180 L/L LHP Southlake TX   Carroll Senior Stix 2022 Black Stix 2022 Black  
328 Cole Prout 6-3 175 L/L OF Standish MI   Standish-Sterling Central South Oakland A's South Oakland A's Campbell  
329 Jamarie Brooks 6-1 150 R/R OF Riverdale GA   Mundy's Mill TG Dbacks National TG Dbacks Taylor  
330 Trey Way 5-10 180 R/R C Asheboro NC Virginia Tech Randleman South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
331 Mason White 5-11 180 L/R SS Tucson AZ   Salpointe Catholic Tucson Champs Tucson Champs 2022's  
332 Hayden Christiansen 6-2 190 R/R C Spring Grove IL Xavier Richmond-Burton Hitters Navy 2022 Hitters 2022 Navy  
333 Conner Weigman 6-2 205 R/R SS Cypress TX   Bridgeland Texas Twelve 16//17u Maroon Twelve Baseball 2021 Maroon  
334 Phoenix Meza 6-1 170 R/R SS Arlington TX Oklahoma State Summit Sandlot 16u Mitzner NTX Bulls 16 Pittman  
335 Deundre Jones 5-10 225 L/L 1B Manvel TX Kansas State Lutheran South Academy Canes BigStix/MVP  
336 Nolan Kutney 6-2 185 R/R 2B Montoursville PA   Montoursville Area Mid-Atlantic Red Sox Mid-Atlantic Red Sox  
337 Jackson Gaspard 6-0 175 R/R SS Flowery Branch GA Georgia Tech Buford East Cobb Astros East Cobb Astros  
338 Nick DeLisi 5-11 195 R/R C Olney MD East Carolina Our Lady Of Good Counsel East Coast Royals 17u Prime East Coast Royals Prime  
339 Jaden Anderson 5-10 180 R/L OF Duluth GA Georgia State Mount Pisgah Christian Elite Prime 16u Elite 2022 Black  
340 Jacob Galloway 5-9 165 L/R C Camarillo CA Texas Tech Harvard-Westlake Pacific Baseball Academy USA Prime National 2022  
341 Elgin Bennett 6-0 185 L/L OF Fayetteville GA Illinois Woodward Academy DRB Elite Dunn 17u East Cobb Astros  
342 Hunter Pankey 6-3 178 R/R RHP St Johns FL Stetson St Joseph Academy Elite Squad 16u National Houston Astros Scout  
343 Luke Anderson 5-10 175 R/R OF Santa Clara UT Brigham Young Snow Canyon Utah Utah  
344 Jack Basseer 6-0 180 R/R 3B Pleasanton CA Southern California Foothill NorCal Baseball NorCal Baseball Red  
345 Mitch Voit 6-0 180 R/R RHP Whitefish Bay WI Michigan Whitefish Bay Hitters Baseball 2022 Hitters 2022 Navy  
346 Brenden Moore 6-2 185 R/R RHP Pacific Grove CA   Pacific Grove Trosky National 2022 Trosky National 2022  
347 Garrett Michel 6-0 190 L/R 1B Stanley NC Virginia Tech East Lincoln South Charlotte Panthers South Charlotte Panthers 2021  
348 Wyatt King 5-9 180 R/R OF San Mateo CA Cal Poly St Francis Meta 2022 Meta Prime 2022  
349 Carter Stanford 6-3 205 R/R RHP Spanish Fort AL Alabama Spanish Fort Elite 16u Scout Spartans Scout  
350 Jordan Kang 5-10 180 R/R 3B Porter Ranch CA   Harvard-Westlake Pacific Baseball Academy Pacific Baseball Academy  
351 Ryan Slattery 6-2 225 R/R RHP Windermere FL Pittsburgh TNXL Academy San Diego Padres Scout San Diego Padres Scout  
352 Braylen Hayes 6-3 175 R/R OF Sophia NC   Uwharrie Charter Academy South Charlotte Panthers 2022 South Charlotte Panthers  
353 Brooks Bryan 6-1 205 L/R C Opelika AL Troy Opelika Georgia Jackets 15u Nationals Georgia Jackets 16u National  
354 JT Quinn 6-6 200 R/R RHP Tampa FL Mississippi Berkeley Preparatory   Baseball University 2022 Maruszak  
355 Salvador Alvarez 5-9 180 R/R C Miami FL Florida Montverde Academy Elite Squad Canes American 2021  
356 Simon Kohn 6-1 195 L/L 1B Jacksonville FL   TNXL Academy San Francisco Giants Scout 16u FTB Tucci 2021  
357 Ben Bybee 6-6 220 R/R RHP Overland Park KS Arkansas Blue Valley Southwest Royals Scout Royals Scout 2021  
358 Patrick Galle 6-2 175 R/R RHP Biloxi MS Mississippi Biloxi Elite Squad East Coast Sox 2021 Founders Club  
359 Aubrey Smith 6-3 195 L/R RHP Leland NC   South Brunswick Canes American 16u Canes Prospects  
360 Elliott Bray 6-2 205 R/R RHP Hartselle AL Auburn Hartselle East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 15u  
361 Joey Brenczewski 6-2 175 S/R SS Fishers IN TCU Fishers Indiana Prospects Indiana Prospects 2020 Fall  
362 Will Dugan 6-4 230 R/R RHP Nashville TN Lipscomb Lipscomb Academy Nashville Select Thompson 5 Star Midsouth 2022  
363 Christian Jackson 6-1 180 R/R SS Stockbridge GA EastGeorgia College Dutchtown GBSA Rays 7000 Baseball  
364 Coleton Dahl 6-4 212 R/R RHP Trabuco Canyon CA       California Black  
365 Sam Garewal 6-4 212 L/L LHP San Diego CA   Canyon Crest Academy TB SoCal TB SoCal Easton  
366 Carsten Sabathia 6-4 185 R/R 1B Alpine NJ   Bergen Catholic Muggeo Cardinals Brewers Langley Blaze  
367 Jayden Duplantier 6-0 169 R/R SS Houston TX Texas Summer Creek Marucci Elite Texas MaruccI Elite Texas Wallace  
368 Kaden Varela Payne 6-1 167 R/R RHP Wake Forest NC   Wake Forest Canes 16u National Canes Prospects  
369 Ty Coombs 6-5 200 R/R RHP Las Vegas NV Long Beach State Arbor View GBG Vegas GBG Vegas  
370 Harrison Didawick 6-4 198 L/L OF Chesapeake VA Virginia Western Branch Tidewater Drillers 2021/2022 Baseball U  
371 Andres Suarez 5-10 185 R/R C Bethlehem PA Ohio State Freedom Diamond Jacks Super Northeast PR
372 Jack Winnay 6-3 205 R/R 3B Waban MA Wake Forest Belmont Hill North East Baseball Northeast Baseball  
373 Leighton Finley 6-4 200 R/R SS Richmond Hill GA Georgia Richmond Hill Game On Vipers East Cobb Astros 17u  
374 Joe Allen 6-4 225 R/R RHP Hampton Falls NH Michigan Winnacunnet Nike New England Elite Nike New England  
375 Thrasher Steed 6-3 220 R/R RHP Orange Beach AL UAB Gulf Shores Alabama Rawdogs Spartans Scout  
376 Dixon Williams 6-2 182 L/R SS Grimesland NC East Carolina D H Conley Canes Central 16u Canes 17u American  
377 Diego Guevara 6-4 210 R/R OF Statesboro GA   Georgia Premier Academy   GBSA Rays  
378 Alex Walsh 6-3 170 L/L LHP Boynton Beach FL Texas Tech Oxbridge Academy Cannons Baseball Academy Milwaukee Brewers Scout  
379 Jacob Morrison 6-7 225 R/R RHP Flushing MI   Flushing US Elite National 2020 US Elite 2021 National  
380 Christopher Scinta 6-1 210 L/L LHP Tamarac FL Miami J P Taravella Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American 5 Star National Gold  
381 Cameron Decker 6-1 198 R/R 3B Evansville IN UCF Evansville North Canes Midwest 2022 Canes Midwest Scout 21's & 22's  
382 Payton Ebbing 5-7 165 R/R C Loveland OH Tennessee Cincinnati Country Day Cincy Flames Brewers Langley Blaze  
383 Gage Stanifer 6-3 180 R/R RHP Carmel IN Cincinnati Westfield Midwest Canes 16u Canes Midwest Scout 21's/22's  
384 Colin Daniel 6-1 185 R/R RHP Warrior AL Samford Corner East Coast Sox East Coast Sox 17u Prime  
385 Chandler Pollard 6-1 165 R/R OF Winston GA   Woodward Academy East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 16u Navy  
386 Kaden Carpenter 6-5 210 L/L LHP American Fork UT   American Fork Utah Canes Prospects  
387 Eric Snow 5-10 165 R/R SS Forsyth GA   Mary Persons Game On Stealth 17u Demoonie Georgia Bombers 17u Magliozzi  
388 Sammy Leis 6-2 170 R/R C Cumming GA Alabama Denmark Elite Elite National  
389 Mason Ruiz 6-0 197 L/L 1B Bryan TX Texas A&M Bryan Texas Twelve Black Texas Twelve  
390 Mike Joyce 6-1 186 R/R C Mechanicsville VA James Madison Lee Davis   Richmond Braves 2021 Platinum  
391 Nic Frink 6-1 200 R/R C Scarborough ME   Scarborough Maine Lightning New England Nor'Easter Runbirds  
392 Angelo Aleman 6-2 185 R/R SS Los Angeles CA San Diego Notre Dame   PFA Matadors 2022  
393 Derek Bermudez 6-1 200 R/R 3B Miramar FL North Carolina State West Broward Elite Squad Elite Squad 2021 CU
394 Armando Briseno 5-11 173 R/R 3B Fontana CA Long Beach State Etiwanda JG Baseball 2020/2022 PFA HD  
395 Lorenzo Meola 5-10 150 R/R SS Green Brook NJ Stetson Watchung Hills Reg H   Diamond Jacks Super 17s 2022  
396 Andy Holub 6-2 205 R/R 3B Bronxville NY   Bronxville Canes North 16u Dirtbags Platinum  
397 Tanner Lyne 5-11 195 R/R RHP Concord NC Lipscomb First Assembly Christian SBA 2022 SBA Futures 2022  
398 Gabe Miranda 6-3 195 L/L 1B Orange CA TCU Orange Lutheran   GBG Navy National  
399 Cade Law 6-1 210 L/R C Kingston Springs TN   Christ Presbyterian Academy Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks Charlie Culberson Baseball  
400 Lucas Greer 6-2 167 R/R RHP Little Rock AR   Little Rock Catholic MidSouth Prospects Platinum MidSouth Prospects 2022s  
401 Zachary Yorke 5-11 240 L/R C Campbell CA   Archbishop Mitty Zoots Zoots Baseball Club  
402 Jack Frankovic 6-1 185 R/R OF Little Silver NJ   Christian Brothers Academy 9ers Baseball Club 16u 9ers Baseball CLub  
403 Will Vierling 6-0 190 L/R C Mequon WI Louisville Homestead Hitters 2022 Navy Hitters 2022 Navy  
404 Eli Serrano 6-5 190 L/L OF Gainesville VA North Carolina State Patriot Canes American 17u Canes 17u American PR
405 Josh Lanum 6-3 205 R/R RHP Stone Mountain GA Georgia State Decatur Ninth Inning Royals    
406 Gavin Black 6-1 180 L/R C Bogart GA   North Oconee Elite Black 16u and EvoShield Elite National  
407 Ray Velazquez 6-1 200 R/R 1B Lowell MA Vanderbilt St Thomas More Mizuno Noreaster Runbirds PG Navy Select PR
408 Kaikea Harrison 5-11 165 L/R MIF Kailua HI   Punahou Trosky National Trosky National 2022  
409 Blake Gillespie 6-0 165 S/R SS Lucan ON   Medway Secondary Ontario Nationals   CA
410 Joseph Ariola 6-2 158 L/L LHP Malverne NY Wake Forest Chaminade Long Island Body Armor Titans Long Island Body Armor Titans  
411 Brady Disbro 6-3 220 R/R RHP Dana Point CA Mississippi Capistrano Valley BPA BPA  
412 Isaac Upole 6-5 185 L/L LHP Oakland MD West Virginia Southern Garrett Kentucky Mustang Arsenal Kentucky Mustang Arsenal 16u  
413 Chase Kriebel 6-0 155 L/L LHP Shippenville PA Florida Gulf Coast Clarion Area Beaver Valley Red 16u Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  
414 Ryan Fry 6-3 180 R/R RHP Tampa FL Miami Wharton Ostingers Baseball Academy Ostingers Baseball Academy 2021  
415 Derek Smith 6-2 182 R/R C Scottsdale AZ Oklahoma State Horizon CBA Victus North CBA Victus North  
416 Austin Younce 6-1 190 R/R C Chesapeake VA VCU Greenbrier Christian Academy Canes 17u American Canes 17u American  
417 Jonathan Jaime 6-2 195 L/L 1B Snellville GA Georgia Southern Brookwood Upstate Mavericks Scout 16/17u Brookwood Broncos  
418 Will Simmons 6-1 170 R/R RHP Sioux Falls SD North Carolina Harrisburg Harrisburg Junior Legion Harrisburg Junior Legion  
419 Luke Moeller 6-3 209 R/R C Scottsdale AZ   Desert Mountain Dinger 2021 Louisiana  
420 Kayden Voelkel 6-3 215 R/R 3B Mansfield TX   Mansfield Legacy Arlington Heat Stix 2022 Black  
421 Henry Godbout 6-1 175 R/R SS Brooklyn NY Virginia Baylor Elite Scout eXposure Upperclass Scout  
422 Connor Rasmussen 5-11 165 L/R SS Fort Mill SC East Carolina Fort Mill Canes American 16u Canes 17u American  
423 Devan Kodali 6-2 180 R/L OF New York NY Vanderbilt Poly Prep Country Day Elite 16u MVP Beast 2022  
424 Logan Olson 6-3 165 L/L LHP Farmington MN Oregon Academy Of Holy Angels MN Mash Mash Baseball  
425 Louis Rodriguez 6-1 195 R/R RHP Long Beach CA TCU Orange Lutheran San Diego Show San Diego Show  
426 Kerry Herndon-Brown 6-0 165 L/L LHP Germantown MD North Carolina Georgetown Preparatory Dirtbags 16u Tap Out Milwaukee Brewers Scout  
427 Justin West 6-3 170 R/L LHP Paducah KY Louisville Paducah Tilghman Louisville Legends National 5 Star National Gold  
428 Tyler Albright 6-1 190 R/L OF Greensboro NC Duke Grimsley Dirtbags 2022 Tap Out Dirtbags Scout  
429 Cameron Burgess 6-2 210 R/R 3B Southport NC East Carolina South Brunswick Canes Central 2022 Canes 17u American  
430 Ryan Cainzos 5-10 170 R/R OF Miami FL   Belen Jesuit Prep Elite Squad 16u National Elite Squad 16u National  
431 Johnny Ormsby 5-11 170 L/L LHP Haddonfield NJ Virginia Paul Vi SJ Elite East Coast Sox 2021/Founders Club  
432 Adrian Roman 6-3 192 R/R RHP Newnan GA South Carolina Trinity Christian   Rawlings National ST/Sticks Baseball PR
433 Kaeden Kent 6-2 180 L/R SS Austin TX   Lake Travis   Texas Twelve Maroon 2022  
434 Ethan Frey 6-5 215 R/R C Leesville LA Louisiana State Rosepine Louisiana Louisiana 16u  
435 Cole Munhall 5-11 185 R/R RHP Cumming GA   North Forsyth Georgia Bombers Mets Scout/Georgia Bombers  
436 Bradley Gagen 6-2 174 L/L LHP Ashburn VA Tennessee Independence Canes National    
437 Michael McKinney 6-3 160 R/R SS Sophia WV North Carolina State Independence Gate City Titans FTB Mid-Atlantic 17u Kail  
438 Jacob Crews 6-5 235 R/R RHP Winter Garden FL   TNXL Academy Orlando Scorpions 2022 Founders Club San Diego Padres Scout  
439 Derrick Smith 6-2 198 R/R RHP White Bear Lake MN North Carolina State White Bear Lake Minnesota Icemen MN Icemen Baseball  
440 Andrew Hunt 6-5 195 R/R RHP Tampa FL   Tampa Jesuit FTB/SF Giants Scout 2022 Hit Factory Pro  
441 TJ Adams 6-0 175 R/R OF Mesa AZ Arizona Red Mountain Wilson Sandlot Tri-State Arsenal 2022 Scout  
442 Wyatt Wiatrek 6-3 205 R/R RHP Sinton TX Louisiana State Sinton Twelve Maroon 16u Twelve Baseball 2021 Maroon  
443 Austin Morris 6-4 184 R/R RHP Warrior AL Alabama Mortimer Jordan East Coast Sox Southeast  
444 Jake Dodge 6-6 220 L/L 1B Tigard OR Oregon Southridge Dbacks Elite Dbacks Elite Makki  
445 Mark Capell 6-2 200 R/R RHP Morganville NJ Yale Biotechnology Buchman Baseball Academy National East Coast Ghost  
446 Turner Spoljaric 6-1 185 R/R RHP Lisle ON   Homeschool Toronto Mets Leitch Toronto Blue Jays Scout CA
447 Rueben Livingston 6-3 220 R/R 3B Sinking Spring PA Kent State Wilson   Keystone State Bombers  
448 Liam Thompson 6-7 210 L/R RHP Campbell CA   Branham CCB Elite 2022 CCB 2022 Prime  
449 Jayden Lobliner 5-9 175 R/R C St Charles IL Kansas State St Charles North Elite Baseball Training USA Prime National 2022  
450 Giovanni Febus 6-0 170 R/R SS Miramar FL Alabama State J P Taravella SBO Florida SBO Florida 2022 PR
451 Ramon Jimerson 5-10 173 R/R OF Springfield IL Oklahoma Sacred Heart Griffin White Sox Ace Banditos Scout 2021  
452 Hunter Schmitt 6-1 185 R/R RHP Grafton WI Oklahoma Grafton Hitters 2022 Navy Hitters 2022 Navy  
453 Caden Bodine 5-10 170 S/R C Haddon Heights NJ Coastal Carolina Haddon Heights Jr-Sr Young Guns Baseball GS Surge Akadema Super Charged  
454 Grayson Saunier 6-3 180 L/R RHP Memphis TN Mississippi Collierville Easley Baseball Club MidSouth Prospects Platinum  
455 Trevor Kester-Johnson 5-11 175 L/L LHP Morgan Hill CA UC Santa Barbara Live Oak Meta Meta Baseball 2022  
456 Lucas Steele 5-11 190 S/R C Hoover AL Samford Hoover Excel Baseball Academy Excel Blue Wave 2022  
457 Blake Hansen 6-3 220 L/L LHP Katy TX Texas A&M Cinco Ranch Kyle Chapman Houston Kyle Chapman  
458 Eddie Boe Rodriguez 6-0 175 R/R SS Cape Coral FL Florida Gulf Coast Canterbury SWFL Baseball Nation SWFL Nation 2021 DR/CU
459 Caden Casagrande 5-10 175 R/R SS Eagle ID Washington State Bishop Kelly NorCal NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
460 Hunter Russell 6-3 190 L/R 1B Jacksonville FL Notre Dame Episcopal 5 Star National 5 Star National Gold  
461 Gilbert Saunders III 6-4 230 R/R RHP Gilbertsville PA   The Hill Titans Baseball 16u Blue Titans Baseball 16u Blue  
462 Justin Blumenthal 6-1 210 R/R 3B Greenland NH Massachusetts Portsmouth Nike New England 16u Nike New England  
463 John Michael Ramirez 6-0 190 R/R RHP San Antonio TX   Brandeis South Texas Sliders South Texas Sliders 17u Mayer  
464 Jalin Flores 6-2 170 R/R SS Helotes TX Texas Brandeis South Texas Sliders Koehl USA Prime National 2022  
465 Chase Horst 5-10 170 L/L LHP Manheim PA Charleston Southern Homeschool Mid-Atlantic Red Sox eXposure/Knights Baseball  
466 Isaiah Jackson 6-2 185 L/R OF Vail AZ Arizona State Cienega Tucson Champs Academy Tucson Champs 2022's  
467 Roman Digiacomo 6-3 215 R/R C Fairfield CT Duke Fairfield Warde The Clubhouse 2022 Underclass The Clubhouse 2022's  
468 Gabe Springer 6-0 165 S/R SS Boulder CO Stanford Fairview Slammers Asnicar Slammers Asnicar  
469 Kain Collins 5-10 170 L/L OF Kingston TN   Roane County East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros 17u  
470 Luke Schlimm 6-0 180 R/L LHP Cincinnati OH Ohio State La Salle Bo Jackson Elite 2022 Bo Jackson Elite 2022  
471 Gunther Braendel 6-2 185 R/R RHP Bradenton FL Miami IMG Academy 5 Star Jones 2022 5 Star Florida 2022 Jones  
472 Bennett Myers 6-3 203 R/R RHP Lawrenceburg KY Tennessee Franklin County Kentucky Baseball Club 17u Prime 2022 KBC Upperclass Prime  
473 Kyndon Lovell 6-0 178 L/L LHP Fort Cobb OK Arkansas Lookeba-Sickles Sandlot Scout 2022 Sandlot Scout 2022  
474 Gabel Bonilla 6-3 185 R/R RHP Tampa FL       Upstate Mavericks ST DR
475 Isaac Hill 6-1 170 R/R SS Grants Pass OR Oregon State Hidden Valley   Baseball Northwest 2021  
476 Raoul Fabian 6-0 180 R/R OF Oakland CA Long Beach State California   NorCal Baseball 2022 Blue  
477 Keegan Knutson 5-10 170 R/R 3B Janesville WI South Carolina Milton   Beast Mode Prime 2022  
478 Tate Shimao 6-0 185 R/R SS Honolulu HI Hawaii Iolani CBA CBA Bulldogs National  
479 Brooks Brannon 6-0 200 R/R C Winston-Salem NC North Carolina Randleman Dirtbags Tap Out 2022 Dirtbags Scout  
480 Cooper Clapp 5-10 170 L/R SS Savannah TN Notre Dame Hardin County Easley Baseball Club Wright EBC 17u Gold  
481 Trevor Moore 6-1 200 R/R RHP Golden CO Stanford Mullen CC Armour Slammers Holzemer  
482 Nicholas Morabito 5-10 175 R/R SS Mc Lean VA Virginia Tech Gonzaga College Stars Baseball Stars Baseball 17u Wrighte  
483 Jarrod Hocking 5-9 180 R/R OF Anaheim CA UCLA Servite GBG Renegades Toronto Blue Jays Scout  
484 Ryan Daniels 6-0 175 L/R SS Meriden CT UCONN Avon Old Farms The Grind BL101 Real Ballers 2022 National  
485 Caleb Estes 6-3 180 R/R SS Severn MD Maryland Archbishop Spalding Mid-Atlantic Red Sox San Diego Padres Scout  
486 Stone Blanton 6-3 221 R/R OF Jackson MS Mississippi State Madison-Ridgeland Academy SBG Sox SBG Sox Prime 21  
487 Kolby Branch 5-11 170 R/R SS Lucas TX Baylor Lovejoy Dulin's Dodgers McGarrh Dulin's Dodgers 2021 Prime  
488 Grey Brannen 6-6 215 R/R 1B Elko GA   The Westfield Schools 5 Star National Daughtry Home Plate Chili Dogs 17u Thompson  
489 Jayce Blalock 5-10 186 R/R OF Grantville GA Georgia Tech Trinity Christian Foundation Sports North East Baseball National  
490 Benjamin Hamacher 5-10 165 R/R SS Marietta GA   Blessed Trinity Cath East Cobb Astros 16u East Cobb Astros  
491 Derek Gippson 5-11 150 L/R SS Gurabo PR   PRBAHS 7 Baseball PR 7 Baseball PR PR
492 Jack Pedersen 6-4 235 R/R OF Murrieta CA   Vista Murrieta      
493 Ryan Zamora 5-11 195 R/R RHP Elk Grove CA   Elk Grove      
494 Mario Pesca 6-6 225 R/R RHP Bronx NY St John's Cardinal Spellman Bronx Bombers 16u North East Baseball National  
495 Dylan Lina 5-10 195 R/R SS Carson CA   Carson Youth Academy MLB Breakthrough Series 2022  
496 William Bryant 6-2 200 R/R RHP Charlotte NC North Carolina State Myers Park SBA Futures 2022 SBA Futures 2022  
497 Ben Romano 6-2 200 R/R OF Chester NJ Tulane The Hun Diamond Jacks Super 17 Diamond Jacks Super 17s 2022  
498 Tyler Stone 5-10 178 R/R OF Branchburg NJ   Somerville Diamond Jacks Super Diamond Jacks Super 17s 2022  
499 Thad Bridges 6-0 185 L/L OF Jackson MS   Jackson Preparatory Georgia Georgia 15u National  
                   
500 Schyler Arroyo 5-9 172 R/R C Chuluota FL Bethune-Cookman Hagerty FTB Tucci FTB Tucci 2021 PR
500 Christian Soto 5-11 180 R/R 3B Kissimmee FL Florida International Central Pointe Christian FTB Tucci 2022 FTB Tucci 2021 PR
500 Jorge J Cartagena 6-1 185 R/R OF Carolina PR   CIEM Private School FTB Tucci FTB Tucci 2022 PR
500 Rene Ramirez Jr 6-1 175 S/R SS Miami FL   Westminster Christian Florida Sluggers 17u San Diego Padres Scout CU/PR
500 Damian Jose Ortiz 6-1 166 R/R OF Guayama PR   PBHSA 5 Star   PR
500 Jankel Ortiz 5-11 150 S/R SS Carolina PR   National Baseball Academy High School High School PR
                   
500 Hector Montilla 6-0 168 R/R RHP Tampa FL Bethune-Cookman Alonso Citius Citius 2021 National VE
500 Kristian Noriega 5-11 185 L/R C Sunrise FL Miami Western   Davie Dirtbags 18u VE
                   
500 Abdriel Delgado 5-11 180 L/L OF Hialeah FL Jacksonville Miami Springs Senior Florida Florida  
500 Abraham Zapata 5-11 155 R/R C Fontanta CA       Easton Prime Red  
500 Adonys Guzman 5-11 185 R/R C Bronx NY   Brunswick Bronx Bombers Boston Blue Jays 16u  
500 Adrian Najar 5-11 195 R/R SS Grand Prairie TX   Grand Prairie Ft Worth Texans Holle Fort Worth Texans 2022  
500 Aiden Jimenez 6-3 185 R/R SS Elk Grove CA Oregon State Elk Grove RP Eagles NorCal Baseball Blue  
500 AJ Hurtado 6-2 195 R/R RHP San Juan Capistrano CA   San Juan Hills BPA Gold BPA 15u  
500 Alex Alberico 6-0 185 R/R RHP Lockport IL   Providence Catholic Top Tier American Top Tier Americans 14u  
500 Alex Irizarry 5-10 165 L/R SS Tolland CT Maryland East Catholic NEB Rays NEB National  
500 Alfredo Capacete 6-1 186 R/R 3B Mira Loma CA UC Riverside Etiwanda Easton Prime Easton Prime Red  
500 Andres Natera 5-9 168 R/R SS Weston FL   Cypress Bay Cannons Baseball Academy Tempo Baseball  
500 Andrew Tano 5-9 160 R/R RHP Hollywood FL   Matter Academy Lakes Elite Squad CF Florida  
500 Anthony Concepcion 6-1 175 R/R RHP Pembroke Pines FL   Somerset Academy Outlaws Elite Champi Panthers  
500 Anthony Mateo 6-0 168 R/R RHP Lynn MA   Redan Nike New England Hitters Home Storm  
500 Antonio Cabrera 6-0 195 R/R 3B San Jose CA   Archbishop Mitty Meta Prime 22 Meta Baseball 2022  
500 Armando Rocha 5-9 160 R/R SS Houston TX Houston Jersey Village Texas Twelve Gold Texas Twelve Black 2022  
500 Austin Jobe 6-0 160 R/R RHP El Dorado AR Arkansas El Dorado Sticks Baseball Academy 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  
500 Barron Zamora 6-4 225 R/R OF La Mesa CA   Grossmont San Diego Show San Diego Show  
500 Benjamin Ayala 6-2 185 R/R RHP Elkhorn NE Creighton Elkhorn   MidSouth Prospects 2022s  
500 Benjamin Santiago 6-0 200 L/R SS Richmond VA VCU Freeman Akadema Athletics MPH 101 Olivo  
500 Brandon Gonsalves 6-0 195 R/R RHP Sunrise FL UCF American Heritage Cannons Baseball Academy 14u American Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
500 Brice Montiel 5-10 165 R/R OF Pompano Beach FL   Cardinal Gibbons Cannons Baseball Academy Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
500 Bryan Martinez 5-10 160 R/R OF Menifee CA Long Beach State Paloma Valley San Diego Show San Diego Show  
500 Bryant Zayas 6-0 175 R/R SS Hialeah FL North Carolina State Miami Christian Elite Squad 15u National Milwaukee Brewers Scout  
500 Bryce Padilla 5-10 180 R/R RHP Fresno CA   San Joaquin Memorial Meta Prime Meta Prime 2022  
500 Charlie Saul 6-2 185 R/R OF River Vale NJ   Pascack Valley US Elite 2022 National Helsel US Elite 2022 National  
500 Christian Miranda 5-11 170 L/R SS Porter Ranch CA   Notre Dame   PFA Matadors 2022  
500 Christian Salazar 5-10 170 R/R OF Houston TX   Cypress Ranch Adidas National AB National 2022 Scout  
500 Coby DeJesus 5-10 160 R/R SS Diboll TX Houston Lufkin Banditos Black Banditos 16u Scout  
500 Cohl Mercado 5-9 155 L/L OF Ocean View NJ Boston College St Joseph US Elite National US Elite 16u National  
500 Cole Gonzales 6-1 165 R/R OF Newberry FL   Trinity Catholic Gatorball 16u Gatorball 16u  
500 Corbin Ybarra 6-4 180 R/R OF Clovis CA Washington State Buchanan NorCal NorCal Baseball Blue  
500 Daniel Barbero Jr 5-8 180 R/R SS Loudonville NY   Colonie Central Tri-City Bombers Tri-City Bombers 16u  
500 Danny Baez 6-1 180 L/R SS Oviedo FL   Oviedo Power Baseball 2022 Power Baseball 2021  
500 Dante Cano 6-4 210 R/L LHP Abilene TX   Wylie Dallas Tigers Polk Dallas Tigers 2022 Cienega/Beavan  
500 Dean Guzman 5-9 160 R/R C Pembroke Pines FL Stetson West Broward Elite Squad National 2022 Elite Squad 2021  
500 Derek Hernandez 5-10 160 L/R SS Corpus Christi TX   Corpus Christi Moody Twelve Maroon Texas Twelve Maroon 2022  
500 Easton Romero 6-2 190 L/R C Spanish Fork UT Brigham Young Spanish Fork Utah Utah  
500 Elijah Castaneda 5-10 185 R/R OF Rio Rancho NM   Rio Rancho Albuquerque Baseball Academy CBA Northern California White 2022  
500 Ellis Garcia 6-0 195 R/R SS Elmwood Park NJ West Virginia St Joseph's Regional US Elite National US Elite 2022 National  
500 Ely Ruiz 6-1 165 L/L OF Upland CA   Norco   Banditos LTG Black 16u  
500 Emilio Barreras Rojo 6-0 155 L/R SS Casa Grande AZ   Vista Grande BNL AZ T-Rex Easton 2022  
500 Estevan Moreno 6-1 170 R/R SS Hanover Park IL Notre Dame Montini Catholic Rake City Rake City  
500 Ethan Garcia 5-10 180 R/R C New Braunfels TX Incarnate Word Canyon Lonestar Baseball Club/Elite 14u Madrid Helotes Elite  
500 Ethan Guerra 5-9 150 S/R SS Olathe KS   Olathe South Royals Scout 2022 Royals Scout 2022  
500 Evan Cuervo 6-4 205 L/R OF Lutz FL   Steinbrenner Top Tier-American FTB/SF Giants Scout 2022  
500 Fernando Hernandez 6-1 178 R/R C Orlando FL South Florida Central Pointe Christian FTB Giants Scout 16u Figs Baseball Prospects Upperclass  
500 Frank Camarillo 6-3 160 R/R 3B Moreno Valley CA   Moreno Valley Trinity Trinity  
500 Freddy Oquendo 6-0 165 L/L OF Hialeah FL Florida International Miami Christian Elite Squad Brewers Langley Blaze  
500 Freddy Rodriguez 6-3 180 R/R OF West Sacramento CA Cal Poly River City Trosky Trosky National 2022  
500 Giovany Adames 5-10 160 L/L OF Pembroke Pines FL   St Thomas Aquinas Cannons Baseball Academy National Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American  
500 Griffen Sotomayor 6-0 190 R/R C Turlock CA Washington State Turlock NorCal Valley    
500 Gustavo Mendez 6-3 230 R/R C Windermere FL   Windermere Power 2022 5 Star 17u Miami  
500 Henry Martinez 6-4 175 R/R RHP Hialeah FL Florida International Miami Christian Elite Squad CF Elite Squad CF  
500 Isaias Solano 6-2 180 R/R 3B Hialeah FL   Mater Academy Lakes High School Maxreps Baseball 18u Black  
500 Israel Delgado 5-10 185 R/R 3B Orland Park IL Missouri Carl Sandburg Hitters Navy/MLB Breakthrough 2022 Hitters 2022  
500 Jack Bello 6-2 195 R/L 1B Palm Beach Gardens FL   Cardinal Newman FTB Rockets Milwaukee Brewers Scout  
500 Jacob Ramirez 5-11 190 R/R C Matawan NJ   St John Vianney PRD East Coast Ghost  
500 Jake Olguin-Pacheco 5-10 140 L/L OF Denver CO   Horizon USA Prime USA Prime National 2022  
500 Jake Romero 6-2 230 R/R 3B San Diego CA   Grossmont BPA BPA 15u  
500 Jake Santos 6-1 195 R/R 3B Miami FL   Doral Academy Charter Elite Squad National 2022 Miami PG Columbia Blue  
500 Jameson Caro 6-1 198 R/R OF Hialeah FL Florida International Miami Christian   Florida  
500 Jaqson Tejada 6-5 210 R/R RHP Marion IA Florida International Marion High School Iowa Select Obermueller 2022  
500 Jason Avila 5-8 170 L/R OF Stone Mountain GA Florida State Redan   East Coast Sandhogs McGloin  
500 Jason Hernandez 6-0 175 R/R SS Bridgeport CT Boston College Greens Farms Academy The Clubhouse 2022 The Clubhouse 2022's  
500 Jayden Benavidez 5-10 160 R/R MIF Arvada CO   Pomona Slammers Holzemer Slammers Holzemer  
500 JC Gutierrez 5-10 175 R/L LHP Mission TX Texas Tech La Joya Banditos Scout 16u Banditos Scout 2022/23  
500 Jeffrey "Jc" Osorio-Agard 6-0 180 R/R 3B Hayward CA   Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep CCB Elite NorCal Baseball 2022 Red  
500 Jerry Garcia 6-5 180 R/R RHP Statesville NC Tennessee Combine Academy 5 Star National 5 Star National 16u Burress  
500 Jesse Alfaro 5-11 175 R/R OF Moreno Valley CA Cal State Fullerton Canyon Springs Easton Prime Easton Prime Red  
500 Jesus Gonzalez 6-3 225 L/L LHP Hialeah FL Florida International Miami Springs Senior Metros Elev8 SELECT  
500 Jordan Vera 6-2 185 R/R RHP Plantation FL Florida Atlantic Westland Hialeah Senior Elite Squad Houston Astros Scout  
500 Jorge L Santana III 6-2 195 R/R SS Land O Lakes FL South Florida Sunlake Game Time Prospects 5 Star Florida 2022 Jones  
500 Jose Velez 6-4 168 L/L LHP Kissimmee FL       Dallas Patriots 18u  
500 Julian Orozco 5-10 175 R/R MIF Long Beach CA   St John Bosco SoCal Bombers Southern California Bombers 2022  
500 Justin Sanchez 5-11 175 L/L LHP Brooklyn NY South Florida Monsignor McClancy Memorial Citius Citius 2022 National  
500 Kolby Felix 5-10 175 R/R OF Sun City AZ   Liberty Sticks southwest 3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u National  
500 Lino Rodriguez 6-0 185 R/R RHP Austin TX   Bowie LBC Central 16u Flores Lonestar National 2022 Agis  
500 Luis Becerra 6-3 190 R/R RHP San Leandro CA   Moreau Catholic Bay Area United Blue/JGB Baseball Rockstar Prime 2022 Bay Area United Blu  
500 Luis Martinez 5-9 150 R/R SS San Jose CA   Valley Christian Schools Trosky Trosky National 2023  
500 Maison Martinez 6-2 210 R/R RHP Lake Worth FL   Park Vista Community Elite Squad 2022 Elite Squad 16u National  
500 Marc Fuentes 6-3 185 L/R RHP Miami FL   Belen Jesuit Prep Elite Squad 16u Elite Squad 16u National  
500 Marcus Delgado 6-2 180 R/R RHP Tucson AZ New Mexico State Canyon Del Oro Tucson Champs Tucson Champs 2022's  
500 Mario Bejarano 5-10 209 L/L LHP Tucson AZ   Tucson Magnet Tucson Champs 16u Tucson Champs 2022's  
500 Matthew Mesa 6-0 175 R/R C Miami Lakes FL   Monsignor Edward Pace Elite Squad Outlaws Elite  
500 Max Ortega 5-11 175 R/R C Stockton CA Oregon State St Mary's NorCal NorCal Baseball Blue  
500 Mel Rubiera 5-9 155 L/L OF Miami FL   G Holmes Braddock Elite Squad National Florida Hurricanes 2022 Platinum  
500 Michael Rocha 6-0 175 R/R 3B Chula Vista CA   Eastlake CBA Wave CBA Wave  
500 Mikiah Negrete 6-2 190 L/L LHP Fullerton CA San Diego Servite CBA Marucci '21 CBA Marucci  
500 Nicholas Alonso 6-1 150 R/R OF Miami FL Louisiana Tech Belen Jesuit Prep 5 Star National 16u Daughtry Milwaukee Brewers Scout  
500 Nick Arias 6-0 165 R/R SS Tucson AZ   Tucson Magnet Tucson Champs Tucson Champs 2022's  
500 Nico Banez 5-7 160 L/R OF Orlando FL   Olympia Scorpions Founders Club 22 Scorpions 2022 Founders Club  
500 Nicodemus Ruedas 5-10 160 S/R SS Dripping Springs TX Tarleton State Dripping Springs Lonestar Baseball Club 2022 National Lonestar National 2022 Agis  
500 Noah Rodriguez 5-9 160 R/R SS La Habra CA   La Mirada MVP Hustle MVP Hustle 17u  
500 Nolan Souza 6-0 180 L/R MIF Honolulu HI Arkansas Punahou      
500 Pablo Santos 6-0 175 S/R SS Jersey City NJ Rutgers Don Bosco Prep   Northeast Supreme  
500 Pablo Torres 5-10 167 R/R RHP St Cloud FL   Harmony   Gsb Prospects 2021  
500 Patrick Fregoso 5-11 180 L/R SS Eastvale CA   Eleanor Roosevelt Arenado Baseball Club Bulldogs 2021  
500 Rafael Betancourt Jr 6-0 153 S/R SS Deltona FL South Florida Deltona FTB Tucci FTB Tucci 2021  
500 Robert Oropeza 6-0 170 R/R 3B Tomball TX   Tomball Memorial Banditos Scout Banditos Scout 2022/23  
500 Ruben Castro 6-1 182 R/R SS Tucson AZ   Tucson Magnet   Tucson Champs 2022's  
500 Rudy Gonzalez 5-7 165 R/R C Edinburg TX Texas Rio Grande Valley Robert Vela LB 21 CBA South Texas  
500 Ryan Rivera 6-1 180 R/R 3B San Marcos CA San Diego San Marcos CBA CBA Bulldogs National  
500 Sabien Rivera 6-1 196 R/R SS Philadelphia PA   Rabun Gap Nacoochee US Elite 2022 National US Elite 16u National  
500 Tim Arguello 6-0 190 L/R RHP San Antonio TX Wichita State Smithson Valley Lonestar Baseball National Lonestar National 2022 Agis  
500 Tony Dejesus 5-11 185 R/R 3B San Antonio TX Incarnate Word Central Catholic Lonestar National 16u Lonestar National 2022 Agis  
500 Ty Borgogno 5-11 155 R/R SS Chino Hills CA Long Beach State Ruben S Ayala BPA 2022 BPA  
500 Victor Andrade 5-10 150 L/R 3B Arvada CO       Slammers Asnicar  
500 Victor Heredia Jr 5-11 158 R/R SS Santa Ynez CA   Santa Ynez Valley Union CBA Victus/Coastal Cubs CBA Bulldogs National  
500 Wilder Puertas 6-2 210 R/R 3B Pembroke Pines FL   Mater Academy Lakes   Cannons Baseball Academy 2022 American